Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

157 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Hervé CHARIE-MARSAINES Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Patrick DOUET Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Sabri MEKRI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Virginie RECHER Front national Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BLAVAT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted Elected No
Eric CHEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Gilles DAVID Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Thierry DIDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislain JAMMES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Gérard MARGALLE Front national Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Gilles-Maurice BELLAICHE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie BRETILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FOUCHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Dominique HAMEL Autres Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Frédéric LEONZI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Fatima SENECHAL-HAMAMI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Alain AUDHEON Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BARNAUD Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert CHEVALIER Divers droite Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jean DJEBARA Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Bernard HAEMMERLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ORIBES Front national Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Gabriel TERDJMAN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Hassan AOUMMIS Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Monique BARON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Nacer Bouaziz Emergence Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Pending No
Nadia BRAHIMI Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BRIENNON Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Daniel DOS SANTOS Front national Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Alain EVEN Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Didier Guillaume Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Aymeric GUILLEMAIN Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Ali ID EL OUALI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Régis MOREAU Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Daniel ALARCON Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Fabienne BIHNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Marie-France JOURDAN Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Nassim LACHELACHE Écologiste Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Philippe LHUIZIERE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PASQUET Front national Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Gilles SAINT GAL Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Christian TOLLARI Divers droite Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Régis LECLERCQ Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Denis Mercier Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Thérèse PATRY Front national Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Pascal SAVOLDELLI Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Sylviane TZINMANN Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Chantal BOURVIC Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Dorian CATHENOZ Divers droite Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique CHARPIAT Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CLAUDON Front national Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Cristelle DALLAVALLE Écologiste Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Chantal DUCHENE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre MARTINEZ Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard BOUCHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier CAPITANIO Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie DARRACQ Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Bernard LACROZE Front national Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Pascal C******** Sans étiquette Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Signed Yes
Maria CHAMBONNET Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DEBIERE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie DURAND Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Marie France PARRAIN Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie ROUGIER Front national Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Marc ARAZI Autres Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Bastien FAUDOT Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GILLES Divers droite Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Annie LAHMER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jocelyne LAVOCAT Front national Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jacques J P MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno MORFIN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Amina YELLES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Marc BONIFACE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jacques LOISON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MOUGE Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume PERIGNON Front national Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Robert SCHMITZ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Joseph TERRIBILE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Sébastien BAUDOUIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BERTRAND Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Elisabeth BOUFFARD-SAVARY Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Stéphanie CHUPIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas CLODONG Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent JOLLY Front national Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Robert SEVE Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thierry DAME Front national Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Guy DELOCHE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel GINESTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane HELIERE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Sylvie LAGARDE Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacques LEROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Françoise BEURTHERET Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Jorge CARVALHO Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Gilles DELBOS Front de gauche Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted Elected No
Bruno MAUCONDUIT Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Claire MIGNOT Écologiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Sophie TAILLE-POLIAN Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DINNER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DUTHEIL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Philippe GAUDIN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Dominique JOLY Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LECLERC Divers droite Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Victor NOEL Écologiste Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Daniel BREUILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Elected No
Carine DELAHAIE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole FLORENCE Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Michelle GUILLEMART Front national Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Dominique JACQUIN Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Mustapha ABBAOUI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Farid CHIBOUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Catherine DE LUCA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Mehedi HENRY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse LE GUILLOUX Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Josette SOL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marc VAUTIER Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Muriel HAUCHEMAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LE BIDEAU Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LE GAUYER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted No
Claudette MADIOT Front national Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted No
France BERNICHI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Edouard FONTANA Front national Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît GERAUD Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Selda GLOANEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Stéphanie GOMES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Jacky HALBWAX Divers droite Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Frédéric MANGIN Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Isabelle SANTIAGO Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Eve BERCHERY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LAGACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alain LE BIHAN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Maurice OUZOULIAS Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Francis PLAINCHANT Front national Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric TOURAINE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Daniel BECOT Alliance ecologiste indépendante Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Franco CAPIRCHIO Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Christian HERVY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal RIOUAL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Finalist No
Rose-Marie STERGE Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Jeannine VIAUD Front national Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Olivier ANTHORE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Marianne BOULC'H Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Gérard CASTRE Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DEVAUCHELLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Thierry HEBBRECHT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Abraham JOHNSON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Françoise ROUSSEL Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Thiaba BRUNI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted No
Xavier CANTAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted No
Gaby ESPINAR Front national Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Finalist No
Marc THIBERVILLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud VEDIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted No
Frédéric BOURDET Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
Cécile DENIARD Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
Laurent GARNIER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François HAREL Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
François LABAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Salima ZERROUR Écologiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No