cantons list -- Aude

Children local authorities : Aigues-Vives, Airoux, Ajac, Alaigne, Alairac, Albas, Albières, Alet-les-Bains, Alzonne, Antugnac, Aragon, Argeliers, Argens-Minervois, Armissan, Arques, Arquettes-en-Val, Artigues, Arzens, Aunat, Auriac, Axat, Azille, Badens, Bages, Bagnoles, Baraigne, Barbaira, Belcaire, Belcastel-et-Buc, Belflou, Belfort-sur-Rebenty, Bellegarde-du-Razès, Belpech, Belvèze-du-Razès, Belvianes-et-Cavirac, Belvis, Berriac, Bessède-de-Sault, Bizanet, Bize-Minervois, Blomac, Bouilhonnac, Bouisse, Bouriège, Bourigeole, Boutenac, Bram, Brenac, Brézilhac, Brousses-et-Villaret, Brugairolles, Bugarach, Cabrespine, Cahuzac, Cailhau, Cailhavel, Cailla, Cambieure, Campagna-de-Sault, Campagne-sur-Aude, Camplong-d'Aude, Camps-sur-l'Agly, Camurac, Canet, Capendu, Carcassonne, Carlipa, Cascastel-des-Corbières, Cassaignes, Castans, Castelnau-d'Aude, Castelnaudary, Castelreng, Caudebronde, Caudeval, Caunes-Minervois, Caunette-sur-Lauquet, Caunettes-en-Val, Caux-et-Sauzens, Cavanac, Caves, Cazalrenoux, Cazilhac, Cenne-Monestiés, Cépie, Chalabre, Citou, Clermont-sur-Lauquet, Comigne, Comus, Conilhac-Corbières, Conilhac-de-la-Montagne, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Corbières, Coudons, Couffoulens, Couiza, Counozouls, Cournanel, Coursan, Courtauly, Coustaussa, Coustouge, Cruscades, Cubières-sur-Cinoble, Cucugnan, Cumiès, Cuxac-Cabardès, Cuxac-d'Aude, Davejean, Dernacueillette, Donazac, Douzens, Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse, Durban-Corbières, Embres-et-Castelmaure, Escales, Escouloubre, Escueillens-et-Saint-Just-de-Bélengard, Espéraza, Espezel, Fa, Fabrezan, Fajac-en-Val, Fajac-la-Relenque, Fanjeaux, Félines-Termenès, Fendeille, Fenouillet-du-Razès, Ferrals-les-Corbières, Ferran, Festes-et-Saint-André, Feuilla, Fitou, Fleury, Floure, Fontanès-de-Sault, Fontcouverte, Fonters-du-Razès, Fontiers-Cabardès, Fontiès-d'Aude, Fontjoncouse, Fournes-Cabardès, Fourtou, Fraisse-Cabardès, Fraissé-des-Corbières, Gaja-et-Villedieu, Gaja-la-Selve, Galinagues, Gardie, Generville, Gincla, Ginestas, Ginoles, Gourvieille, Gramazie, Granès, Greffeil, Gruissan, Gueytes-et-Labastide, Homps, Hounoux, Issel, Jonquières, Joucou, La Bezole, La Cassaigne, La Courtète, La Digne-d'Amont, La Digne-d'Aval, La Fajolle, La Force, La Louvière-Lauragais, La Palme, La Pomarède, La Redorte, La Serpent, La Tourette-Cabardès, Labastide-d'Anjou, Labastide-en-Val, Labastide-Esparbairenque, Labécède-Lauragais, Lacombe, Ladern-sur-Lauquet, Lafage, Lagrasse, Lairière, Lanet, Laprade, Laroque-de-Fa, Lasbordes, Lasserre-de-Prouille, Lastours, Laurabuc, Laurac, Lauraguel, Laure-Minervois, Lavalette, Le Bousquet, Le Clat, Les Brunels, Les Cassés, Les Ilhes, Les Martys, Lespinassière, Leuc, Leucate, Lézignan-Corbières, Lignairolles, Limousis, Limoux, Loupia, Luc-sur-Aude, Luc-sur-Orbieu, Magrie, Mailhac, Maisons, Malras, Malves-en-Minervois, Malviès, Marcorignan, Marquein, Marsa, Marseillette, Mas-Cabardès, Mas-des-Cours, Mas-Saintes-Puelles, Massac, Mayreville, Mayronnes, Mazerolles-du-Razès, Mazuby, Mérial, Mézerville, Miraval-Cabardes, Mirepeisset, Mireval-Lauragais, Missègre, Molandier, Molleville, Montauriol, Montazels, Montbrun-des-Corbières, Montclar, Montferrand, Montfort-sur-Boulzane, Montgaillard, Montgradail, Monthaut, Montirat, Montjardin, Montjoi, Montlaur, Montmaur, Montolieu, Montréal, Montredon-des-Corbières, Montséret, Monze, Moussan, Moussoulens, Mouthoumet, Moux, Narbonne, Nébias, Névian, Niort-de-Sault, Ornaisons, Orsans, Ouveillan, Padern, Palairac, Palaja, Paraza, Pauligne, Payra-sur-l'Hers, Paziols, Pech-Luna, Pécharic-et-le-Py, Pennautier, Pépieux, Pexiora, Peyrefitte-du-Razès, Peyrefitte-sur-l'Hers, Peyrens, Peyriac-de-Mer, Peyriac-Minervois, Peyrolles, Pezens, Pieusse, Plaigne, Plavilla, Pomas, Pomy, Port-la-Nouvelle, Portel-des-Corbières, Pouzols-Minervois, Pradelles-Cabardès, Pradelles-en-Val, Preixan, Puginier, Puichéric, Puilaurens, Puivert, Quillan, Quintillan, Quirbajou, Raissac-d'Aude, Raissac-sur-Lampy, Rennes-le-Château, Rennes-les-Bains, Ribaute, Ribouisse, Ricaud, Rieux-en-Val, Rieux-Minervois, Rivel, Rodome, Roquecourbe-Minervois, Roquefère, Roquefeuil, Roquefort-de-Sault, Roquefort-des-Corbières, Roquetaillade, Roubia, Rouffiac-d'Aude, Rouffiac-des-Corbières, Roullens, Routier, Rouvenac, Rustiques, Saint-Amans, Saint-André-de-Roquelongue, Saint-Benoît, Saint-Couat-d'Aude, Saint-Couat-du-Razès, Saint-Denis, Saint-Ferriol, Saint-Frichoux, Saint-Gaudéric, Saint-Hilaire, Saint-Jean-de-Barrou, Saint-Jean-de-Paracol, Saint-Julia-de-Bec, Saint-Julien-de-Briola, Saint-Just-et-le-Bézu, Saint-Laurent-de-la-Cabrerisse, Saint-Louis-et-Parahou, Saint-Marcel-sur-Aude, Saint-Martin-de-Villereglan, Saint-Martin-des-Puits, Saint-Martin-Lalande, Saint-Martin-le-Vieil, Saint-Martin-Lys, Saint-Michel-de-Lanès, Saint-Nazaire-d'Aude, Saint-Papoul, Saint-Paulet, Saint-Pierre-des-Champs, Saint-Polycarpe, Saint-Sernin, Sainte-Camelle, Sainte-Colombe-sur-Guette, Sainte-Colombe-sur-l'Hers, Sainte-Eulalie, Sainte-Valière, Saissac, Sallèles-Cabardès, Sallèles-d'Aude, Salles-d'Aude, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Salsigne, Salvezines, Salza, Seignalens, Serres, Serviès-en-Val, Sigean, Sonnac-sur-l'Hers, Sougraigne, Souilhanels, Souilhe, Soulatgé, Soupex, Talairan, Taurize, Termes, Terroles, Thézan-des-Corbières, Tournissan, Tourouzelle, Tourreilles, Trassanel, Trausse, Trèbes, Treilles, Tréville, Tréziers, Tuchan, Valmigère, Ventenac-Cabardès, Ventenac-en-Minervois, Véraza, Verdun-en-Lauragais, Verzeille, Vignevieille, Villalier, Villanière, Villar-en-Val, Villar-Saint-Anselme, Villardebelle, Villardonnel, Villarzel-Cabardès, Villarzel-du-Razès, Villasavary, Villautou, Villebazy, Villedaigne, Villedubert, Villefloure, Villefort, Villegailhenc, Villegly, Villelongue-d'Aude, Villemagne, Villemoustaussou, Villeneuve-la-Comptal, Villeneuve-les-Corbières, Villeneuve-lès-Montréal, Villeneuve-Minervois, Villepinte, Villerouge-Termenès, Villesèque-des-Corbières, Villesèquelande, Villesiscle, Villespy, Villetritouls, Vinassan
Parent local authorities : Languedoc-Roussillon

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Aude'

Aude (11)



2345 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Pierre AYLAGAS Parti socialiste - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected No
Gérald BILDE Front national - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BITTERLIN Écologiste - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BROCHOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Claude CHERMAIN Divers gauche - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Ghislaine COLOMBO Parti socialiste - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Marcel DESCOSSY Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Edouard FESENBECK Front national - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Alphonse HARTMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Elected No
Bernard HENRIONNET Parti socialiste - ANCERVILLE Not contacted No
Benoit KUBIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUTUN-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Benoît KUBIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Eric LAISNE Front national - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Patrick LARTAUT Parti communiste francais - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Patrick LIEVIN Parti communiste francais - AMANCE Not contacted Finalist No
André LLURBA Parti communiste francais - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
François MARX Regionaliste - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Fabrice MONNOT Extrême gauche - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
François PARASSOLS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gilles PETIT Front national - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul Pugin Divers gauche - AMANCE Pending Elected No
Clément ROBINET Front national - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Jean SCHMIDT Divers droite - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Luc Simonel Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMANCE Not contacted No
Bertrand SIX Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Denis SPIRAL Regionaliste - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Bruno VANDEVILLE Mouvement démocrate - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Annick WIBERT Parti socialiste - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Anne ZIMMERMANN Autres - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Gérard ABBAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ACS Front national - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis ANGLADE Divers droite - ARREAU Not contacted Elected No
Didier AYNES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Alain Berthet Divers gauche - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Pending No
Alain Blinette Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Pending Elected No
Francis BLONDEAU Front national - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Isabelle CANONNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Bernard CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARDRES Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CASABONNE Mouvement démocrate - ARAMITS Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CHEVALLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted Elected No
Roland CORRIER Parti socialiste - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude COSTE Parti socialiste - ARAMITS Not contacted Elected No
Christian COURTADE Parti communiste francais - ARREAU Not contacted No
Franck DELABASSERUE Parti socialiste - ARDRES Not contacted No
David DHAISNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARDRES Not contacted No
Christian DIETSCH Divers droite - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Jacquie DOUARRE Parti communiste francais - AMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bertrand DUBARRY Divers gauche - ARREAU Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DUBRESSON Parti communiste francais - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Sylvie DUPART MUZERELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Romain ESCRIOU Extrême gauche - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Patrice GIRRES Mouvement démocrate - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Anne HOELLINGER Divers droite - BITCHE Not contacted No
Gérard HUMBERT Divers droite - BITCHE Not contacted Elected No
Alain HUYGHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Michel INGOLD Front national - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LAFONT Parti socialiste - ARREAU Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles LATOUR Divers droite - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Adrien LAUDE-BOUSQUET Divers gauche - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Ludovic LOQUET Divers gauche - ARDRES Not contacted Elected No
Yann-Yves LUSSIAUD Front national - ANSE Not contacted Finalist No
Claire MAGAUD Parti socialiste - AMBERT Not contacted No
Tony MALAQUIN Front national - ARDRES Not contacted No
Arnaud MARIE Parti communiste francais - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Gilbert MAURER Parti socialiste - BITCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude MERLE Autres - ARREAU Not contacted No
Vincent MEYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANSE Not contacted No
Simone MONNERIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMBERT Not contacted No
Françoise MONTAROU Parti communiste francais - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Roger MUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARREAU Not contacted No
Olivier NAGA Divers droite - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Guillaume PLOT Front national - BITCHE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Poinsot Parti communiste francais - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Not contacted No
Daniel POMERET Majorité présidentielle - ANSE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry POUSSIERE Parti communiste francais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Alain QUEQUIN Front national - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted No
Alexis RICHERT Divers droite - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Christian RITTON Parti communiste francais - ANSE Not contacted No
François ROBIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Constantin RODRIGUEZ Parti socialiste - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Thomas ROLLAND Front national - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ROSSARD Divers gauche - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Simon SALLE Parti communiste francais - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Michel SAUVADE Mouvement démocrate - AMBERT Not contacted Finalist No
Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste - ANDOLSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Henri SOUMIREU-LARTIGUE Parti socialiste - ANSE Not contacted No
Eric STRAUMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice TERRIER Parti socialiste - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted Finalist No
Mélanie TSAGOURIS Parti communiste francais - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Claude VAURY Front national - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Alphonse WALTER Extrême gauche - BITCHE Not contacted No
Jeanne ZANELLA Écologiste - BITCHE Not contacted No
Viviane ARTIGALAS Divers gauche - AUCUN Not contacted No
Thierry AURY Parti communiste francais - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Benoît BAILLIOT Front national - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
François BARADUC Majorité présidentielle - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine BAUDIN Extrême gauche - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Albert BONNECAZE Parti communiste francais - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
André BOUCHER Divers droite - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
René CHEVALIER Parti communiste francais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Geneviève DECROP-CAMERON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - L'ARBRESLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Christiane DELPEYROUX Parti communiste francais - AUCUN Not contacted No
Nicolas DESFACHELLE Parti socialiste - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DEVILLERS Parti de la France - CHAMPAGNEY Not contacted No
Julien DIDRY Divers droite - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Sylviane DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel DURAND-DECAUDIN Front national - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Marina FERRARI Mouvement démocrate - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Yves FREYSSINIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Jean Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted Elected No
Roland Germain Parti communiste francais - CHAMPAGNEY Not contacted No
Jean-Dominique GHEERBRANT Majorité présidentielle - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Saïd GHEZAL Divers gauche - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Andrée GIROUDON-ZELEZ Parti communiste francais - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Thibaut GUIGUE Autres - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Richard HAUDOIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien HAUSEMONT Parti socialiste - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JABOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Thomas JOLY Extrême droite - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Françoise LAVOREL Parti communiste francais - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Marc LEO Parti radical de gauche - AUCUN Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine LEROY Front national - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Hervé LEYS Front national - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LOISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Benoît MARION Front national - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Jacky NICOLAS Parti communiste francais - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Laurent PAYEN Parti communiste francais - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Yves PELTIER Divers droite - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard Poivey Parti radical de gauche - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Elected No
Jean-François PORTAY Divers droite - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alain POYART Union pour un mouvement populaire - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean Receveur Front national - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Finalist No
Télesphore RICHARD Front national - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Roger ROLLE Front national - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian SERRA Autres - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Benoît THIERRY Écologiste - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Gilbert VALLAGEAS Parti socialiste - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Thibaud VIGUIER Parti socialiste - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Jean ZANNETTACCI Parti socialiste - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Mehdi BEN-CHELBI Parti socialiste - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Briard Front national - CHAMPLITTE Not contacted No
Alain Capelli Sans étiquette - CHAMPLITTE Pending No
Sébastien CHENU Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Yves CROIZE Front national - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain DE ROMEFORT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Sébastien DUCROZET Front national - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DURIEZ Front national - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques DUVAL Divers droite - BEAUJEU Not contacted Finalist No
Annie FOUET Extrême droite - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvonne Gousserey Parti socialiste - CHAMPLITTE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Sylvie HOUSSIN Parti socialiste - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Claude JAMBON Parti communiste francais - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LEVIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Frédéric MIGUET Majorité présidentielle - BEAUJEU Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne NATHAN Parti communiste francais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Pierre RIPART Parti communiste francais - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Gilles Teuscher Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAMPLITTE Pending Elected No
Eric VENEL Écologiste - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Gérard VIEUBLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick ARROYO Parti communiste francais - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Florian BAILLY Majorité présidentielle - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Roger BERTIN Front national - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BERTRAM Front national - CATTENON Not contacted No
Martine BINDER Front national - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Nathalie BOURRIER Extrême gauche - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-François BRUGNON Divers droite - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Julien CABARRY Regionaliste - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Emilie COMMARIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Patrick DELFOSSE Parti communiste francais - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Claude Demongeot Union pour un mouvement populaire - COMBEAUFONTAINE Not contacted No
Bernard DUPONT Divers droite - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted Elected No
Corinne GROSHEITSCH-MORGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Annie HACKENHEIMER Parti communiste francais - CATTENON Not contacted No
Françoise HOSTALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
André JACQUES Divers droite - CATTENON Not contacted No
Bernard JOGUET-RECCORDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Michaël JULIANO Parti communiste francais - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Joëlle Laure-Libersa Divers gauche - COMBEAUFONTAINE Pending Elected No
Jean LE GAC Parti socialiste - CATTENON Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LEJEUNE Front national - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jérôme MILLIERE Divers droite - CATTENON Not contacted No
Thibaut MONCADE Parti socialiste - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Paul MUMBACH Divers droite - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Michel PAQUET Divers droite - CATTENON Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth PARACHINI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CATTENON Not contacted No
François RIEU Parti socialiste - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel VANDEVOORDE Parti socialiste - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Rémi WITH Divers droite - DANNEMARIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean ALLENOU Parti communiste francais - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted No
Thierry AMESLANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELLÊME Not contacted No
Christian ANTONY Front national - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Georges BARRERE Divers droite - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Pierre BATAILLE Divers droite - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Eric BELIN Front national - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Gaétan BENIMEDDOURENE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard BRAULT Parti communiste francais - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Elected No
Charles BRECHARD Divers droite - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BUCHE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BILLOM Not contacted Elected No
Olivia CHAPONET Parti socialiste - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Olivier CLEMENT-BOLLEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted No
Galiène COHU - DE LASSENCE Divers droite - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CORNET Divers droite - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite - BELLÊME Not contacted Elected No
Yves DESENCLOS Parti communiste francais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Catherine DOPPELMANN Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Maïté ETCHEVERRY Regionaliste - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Cédric FASQUELLE Front national - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe FERRIER Parti communiste francais - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Gilles FISCHER Parti socialiste - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Marcel FOURCADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Gaëlle Galdin-Choukra Parti socialiste - DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON Pending No
Charles Gauthier Union pour un mouvement populaire - DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON Pending Elected No
Pierre GUILLON Parti socialiste - BILLOM Not contacted Finalist No
Michel HABIG Union pour un mouvement populaire - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Gérard HERMET Front national - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Philippe JARDIN Front national - BELLÊME Not contacted No
Jean-Marc KOFFEL Parti communiste francais - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Bernard KRIER Divers droite - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Christine LABROUSSE Extrême gauche - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Alain LACASSAGNE Mouvement démocrate - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Christine LAUQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier LECCIA Divers droite - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Michel MACON Extrême gauche - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MAGNON Parti socialiste - CORBIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Elected No
Nicole MARTINACHE Divers droite - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MOLINIER Divers gauche - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Paul MONTABRIC Front national - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Bernard MOUCHOT Divers droite - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Michel OFFRET Parti socialiste - BELLÊME Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise PEENAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Michel PELIEU Parti radical de gauche - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted Elected No
Marie PICARD FELICES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Olivier PLANQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé RIVIERE Parti communiste francais - CORBIGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Charles ROCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CORBIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel ROMESTANT Parti communiste francais - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Marc ROUSSET Parti communiste francais - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
José SANJUAN Front national - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves SAUCE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Christian SCHWENDER Mouvement démocrate - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Bernard SEVILLA Union pour un mouvement populaire - BILLOM Not contacted No
Marcel STEPHAN Front national - CORBIGNY Not contacted No
Daniel STIRMANN Divers droite - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Jean TELLECHEA Regionaliste - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Patricia THILLARDON Parti socialiste - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Evelyne BARATCHART-DAMESTOY Extrême gauche - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles BATTUT Parti socialiste - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BERG Front national - DELME Not contacted No
Dominique BIADOS Regionaliste - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Alain BOULANGER Parti socialiste - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Joël Brice Divers droite - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Pending No
Monique BRUNO Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted No
Michèle CHAMPEAUX Front national - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Astrid CHAREILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRIOUZE Not contacted No
Monique CHOBEAU Front national - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DEROUT Front national - BRIOUZE Not contacted No
Guy DOUTE Divers droite - BRIOUZE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon DUTERTE Parti communiste francais - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Marie-José ESPIAUBE Parti communiste francais - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Raymond FAIVRE Parti socialiste - DELME Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu FOURNET Parti socialiste - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Michel Gaillard Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Not contacted No
Jocelyne HERBINSKI Parti communiste francais - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Bernard HERRMANN Divers droite - DELME Not contacted No
Alain JACQUET Divers droite - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Cyrille LAIGUILLON Autres - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Arnaud LEHURAUX Divers droite - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Gérard LEMAITRE Divers droite - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Elected No
Benjamin LEMATTE Front national - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LERAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Brice LEROND Divers droite - DELME Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LESELLIER Divers droite - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Franck MARI Majorité présidentielle - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Christophe Martin Parti socialiste - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Eric MINORET Autres - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Elected No
Luc MOREAUX Divers gauche - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Pierre NOUQUERET Regionaliste - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel PAYOT Majorité présidentielle - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Finalist No
Coralie PIERRARD Divers droite - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Alain PLUN Autres - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bernard POCQ Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Chloé REMY Parti communiste francais - DELME Not contacted No
Fernand RENAULT Parti socialiste - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Chantal RENOU Front national - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jordi ROZOT Parti communiste francais - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SALLES Divers droite - BRIOUZE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent Seguin Divers gauche - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Pending Elected No
Olivier SPIEGEL Divers droite - DELME Not contacted No
Marie Ange THEBAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse THOMAS Front national - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted No
Christophe VAUTRIN Divers droite - DELME Not contacted No
Nathalie VERMOREL DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe VIROLLE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Olivier WEISS Parti socialiste - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique AMIARD Parti radical de gauche - CONLIE Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane ANGLARET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Alexandre BARRAS Front national - GIVORS Not contacted Finalist No
Joachim BELLESSORT Divers droite - CONLIE Not contacted No
Christiane BERTON Majorité présidentielle - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BINGERT Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Olivier Boehm Front national - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Finalist No
Nathalie BRIERE Front national - CARROUGES Not contacted No
Hervé BURGUNDER Front national - DECIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Agnès CARAYOL-FROGER Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CHASSANG Divers droite - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Chausse Parti socialiste - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Elected No
Marie-Thérèse COSTA-FESENBECK Front national - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DEFONTAINE Parti radical de gauche - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DEHOUX Divers droite - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Philippe DELECOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Patrick DELHOMMEAU Parti communiste francais - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Jean Michel DOUET Union pour un mouvement populaire - DECIZE Not contacted No
Jannick DUPRET Front national - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Pascale ELLES Front national - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Eugène-Loïc ERMESSENT Divers droite - CARROUGES Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GAFFARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Louis GERGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - GIVORS Not contacted No
Myriam GICHUKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Jérôme GOEPFERT Regionaliste - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Catherine GOUHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CONLIE Not contacted No
Alain GRAPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Elected No
André Huguin Union pour un mouvement populaire - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Finalist No
Brigitte JANNOT Parti socialiste - GIVORS Not contacted No
David JOUVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GIVORS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alain LASSUS Parti socialiste - DECIZE Not contacted Elected No
Guy LE PENNEC Front national - CONLIE Not contacted No
Pierre LICHTENSTEIGER Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Dominique MACHET Parti socialiste - BOZEL Not contacted No
Michel MARC Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Steve MARINO Écologiste - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Roger-Jean MEALLET Divers gauche - CHAMPEIX Not contacted Finalist No
Monique MENAND Parti communiste francais - DECIZE Not contacted No
Joël METENIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONLIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MOULOISE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DECIZE Not contacted No
Gérard NAUDO Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite - CARROUGES Not contacted Elected No
Mohammed OUALI ALAMI Divers gauche - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Yves PACCALET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOZEL Not contacted No
Martial PASSI Parti communiste francais - GIVORS Not contacted Elected No
Régis POIRRIER Parti communiste francais - CONLIE Not contacted No
Richard PULY-BELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Denis REBMANN Parti socialiste - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Christophe Pierre RITZ Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Serge ROLLAND Parti communiste francais - BOZEL Not contacted No
Vincent ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOZEL Not contacted Elected No
Philippe SIMON Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Dominique STRITT-WEBER Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Christian TENA Autres - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Luc TIXIER Parti socialiste - CHAMPEIX Not contacted Elected No
Vincent VERON Parti socialiste - CARROUGES Not contacted No
Christian WEISS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Sébastien ZAEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Mireille BABANINI Parti communiste francais - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Agathe BAZIN Parti communiste francais - DONZY Not contacted No
Dalila BENADJEMIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Alban BRUA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Charles BUTTNER Union pour un mouvement populaire - HABSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted Elected No
Francis COLONEL Autres - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DARCOURT Parti socialiste - BERGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DEMARTHE Front national - BERGUES Not contacted No
Christian DERRIEN Divers gauche - GOURIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DUFOUR Front national - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Michèle EDERY Parti socialiste - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
André FIGOUREUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite - DONZY Not contacted Elected No
Michel FRANQUESA Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Bernard FREY Front national - HABSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Djamel KERICHE Majorité présidentielle - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Claude LASSARRE Front national - DONZY Not contacted No
Denis LONGIN Divers droite - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Luc MANTELLO Mouvement démocrate - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Charles-Henri MORALES Front national - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Michel MORVANT Union pour un mouvement populaire - GOURIN Not contacted No
Pierre PARRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc PASCAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Cécile PONS Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Yannick QUENEHERVE Regionaliste - GOURIN Not contacted No
Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Laurent RIPART Extrême gauche - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Marianick SAILLY-TOP Parti communiste francais - BERGUES Not contacted No
José SZYMANIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BERGUES Not contacted No
Véronique TOUTANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Démétrio TRUNFIO Extrême gauche - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Jordi VERA-ARUS Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc WERTENSCHLAG Autres - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Eric WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe WOLFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HABSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Elisabeth ANDOLFO Extrême gauche - PRADES Not contacted No
Enric BALAGUER Regionaliste - PRADES Not contacted No
Didier BELLY Front national - DOMFRONT Not contacted No
Guy CASSOLY Parti communiste francais - PRADES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc FLEURY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Chantal JOURDAN Parti socialiste - DOMFRONT Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LHUILLIER Parti socialiste - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Robert LOQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire - DOMFRONT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LOUPIEN Parti socialiste - PRADES Not contacted No
Jean MAURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - PRADES Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle MULLER-GIRARDI Front national - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Thérèse OLANDA Front national - PRADES Not contacted No
Michel PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Elected No
Maurice PICCO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRADES Not contacted No
André POIROT Union pour un mouvement populaire - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Xavier SCHMIDT Parti communiste francais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste - FONTOY Not contacted Elected No
Hervé BAZIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Djamal BENKHEROUF Divers gauche - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Fabrice BERTRAM Front national - FONTOY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques-Pierre BOLTZ Divers droite - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Daniel BORREILL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Philippe BOST Autres - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Fernand Burkhalter Parti socialiste - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Yvette CESBRON Parti communiste francais - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Céline CHAMAGNE Parti communiste francais - FONTOY Not contacted No
Johan CHAPELAIN Front national - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Max DELMOND Écologiste - HUNINGUE Not contacted Elected No
Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected No
Nasser Diffalah Parti communiste francais - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Not contacted No
Daniel DUFRENEY Autres - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DUNYACH Parti socialiste - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme DUPRAZ Front national - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Alain GAUTHERON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GUINIOT Front national - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Finalist No
Josette HENRY Union pour un mouvement populaire - FOURS Not contacted No
Michel JAKUBCZYK Extrême gauche - FONTOY Not contacted No
Véronique LAURENT Front national - FOURS Not contacted No
Alain LEBRETON Extrême gauche - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Véronique LEGRAND Front national - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Odette LELOUTRE Parti communiste francais - FOURS Not contacted No
Michel LEPEIGNEUX Front national - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Thierry LITZLER Divers droite - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Alain MAGNIER Parti radical de gauche - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Florian MAILY Parti socialiste - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Michel MOREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Ludovic MOTIGNY Autres - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Michel MULOT Parti socialiste - FOURS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PORTAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Elected No
François Pouthier Front national - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Philippe RATINAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Bernard REMEDI Divers droite - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted Elected No
Claude ROBERT Divers droite - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Daniel ROUX-KÖSLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Patrick STRIBY Divers droite - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Sylvie THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - FONTOY Not contacted No
Françoise TIBAU Regionaliste - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Didier Tribout Divers droite - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending No
Pierrik URBAUER Divers droite - FOURS Not contacted No
Gérard WEYN Parti socialiste - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Elected No
Eric WISSLER Majorité présidentielle - HUNINGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine ZANCANARO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FONTOY Not contacted No
Ludovic ZIENTEK Parti socialiste - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Bernard ALLAIN Extrême droite - EXMES Not contacted No
Philippe ARMAND Front national - FORBACH Not contacted Finalist No
André BASCOU Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIVESALTES Not contacted Finalist No
Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Regionaliste - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BIRE Parti communiste francais - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BOUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire - CLUNY Not contacted No
Hubert BRIATTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BRUNIE Divers droite - FORBACH Not contacted No
Antoine CAPRARO Divers gauche - FORBACH Not contacted No
Patrick CASES Parti communiste francais - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Sylvie CHOROWICZ Extrême gauche - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Denis CORDONNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTFAUCON Not contacted Elected No
François COUTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Alexandre DALLA-MUTTA Autres - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Elected No
Karine DAUDICOURT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean DAVID-VAUDEY Front national - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Cécile DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS Front national - CLUNY Not contacted No
Michel Désiré Parti socialiste - JUSSEY Pending Elected No
Daniel DROUILLARD Extrême gauche - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean-Luc FONTERAY Parti socialiste - CLUNY Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FRISON Divers gauche - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Finalist No
Richard FUCHS Majorité présidentielle - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme FURET Parti socialiste - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Elected No
Paul GALLAND Parti communiste francais - CLUNY Not contacted No
Mercedes GARCIA Regionaliste - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Isabelle GARY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Franck-Yves GUILBERT Parti socialiste - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GUILLOUX Parti socialiste - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice HUET Mouvement démocrate - CLUNY Not contacted No
Beñat INCHAUSPE Majorité présidentielle - HASPARREN Pending Elected Yes
Pierre JACQUINOT Parti socialiste - MONTFAUCON Not contacted No
Laurent KALINOWSKI Parti socialiste - FORBACH Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LEBEL Front national - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne LIEVRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CLUNY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Jacques LOPEZ Parti socialiste - RIVESALTES Not contacted Elected No
Alain LOVISA Front national - MONTFAUCON Not contacted No
Michel Marain Front national - JUSSEY Pending No
Hélène MASURE Parti communiste francais - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Patrick MUSSAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - EXMES Not contacted Elected No
Christian PERRON Parti communiste francais - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PEYRON Divers droite - FORBACH Not contacted No
Patrick RAFFIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - CLUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Daniel REBER Parti radical de gauche - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Olivier Rietmann Union pour un mouvement populaire - JUSSEY Not contacted Finalist No
Joël ROUAULT Parti communiste francais - EXMES Not contacted No
Thierry SPEITEL Majorité présidentielle - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Henri STOLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Elected No
Gérard THELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CLUNY Not contacted No
Nicole TISSERAND Divers droite - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques TROMILIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas WALCZAK Parti communiste francais - FORBACH Not contacted No
Patrice ABEILLE Regionaliste - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Daniel ADRIAN Divers droite - SIERENTZ Not contacted Elected No
Claude AMOUR Parti communiste francais - LUZY Not contacted No
Marianne AUBIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Mickaël BAUDEAU Front national - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique BECART Parti communiste francais - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Georges BERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LUZY Not contacted No
Laurent Boitelle Mouvement ecologiste independant - SIERENTZ Signed Yes
Dominique BRIAT Parti socialiste - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CACHENAUT Divers droite - IHOLDY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CASET Mouvement démocrate - IHOLDY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHARTIER Front national - MARMOUTIER Not contacted No
Nicolas CHEVALIER-ROCH Divers droite - SIERENTZ Not contacted No
André COET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Joseph CREMMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARMOUTIER Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CUVILLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Albert DAL POZZOLO Extrême gauche - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DE LAPLANCHE Divers droite - LUZY Not contacted No
Marc DERASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Sophie DUGUE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted No
Pascal DUPUIS Divers gauche - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice EGO Parti communiste francais - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Michel FONTAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Claude GALILE Majorité présidentielle - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Philippe GAMEN Autres - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Eric GARDELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Rémi GARNIER Front national - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Yves GELSZINNIS Front national - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GUEHL Divers droite - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste - LUZY Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte GUIDEZ Parti socialiste - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine LAFAYE Majorité présidentielle - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Paul LAMOITIER Front national - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Bruno LAURENT Parti socialiste - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Marc LE MIGNON Extrême gauche - LUZY Not contacted No
Francis LONGERAY Parti communiste francais - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LORRAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - SIERENTZ Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre MABIRE Divers droite - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Evelyne NIVEAUX Parti communiste francais - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Daniel OLCOMENDY Regionaliste - IHOLDY Not contacted Finalist No
Beñat OTEIZA Regionaliste - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Patrick POITEVIN Front national - LUZY Not contacted No
Sylvain ROCHEX Autres - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Michel SCHLIFFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARMOUTIER Not contacted No
Nicolas SIEGLER Divers droite - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine SINTEFF Parti communiste francais - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Sylvain TRANOY Divers droite - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Régis VALLIENNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted Elected No
Odile VIGNAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude WANNENMACHER Parti socialiste - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude WEIL Divers gauche - MARMOUTIER Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude ZAPIRAIN Parti communiste francais - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Pierre ALOY Front national - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Marie-José AMIGOU Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Bruno ARNOULT Parti communiste francais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Christian BALY Parti socialiste - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Harold BLANOT Front national - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique BOLLIET Parti socialiste - LYON III Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric Burghard Union pour un mouvement populaire - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Elected No
Christian CAMBOURS Parti communiste francais - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted No
Jean CASTAINGS Union pour un mouvement populaire - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Elected No
Henri CHOSSON Front national - COMBRONDE Not contacted No
Xebax CHRISTY EH BAI - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Léopold DARRITCHON Divers droite - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Thierry DEKIMPE Parti socialiste - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DUBOURDIEU Parti communiste francais - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Mohamed El Omri Sans étiquette - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ETIENNE Front national - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted No
Bernard FAVODON Parti communiste francais - COMBRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GILI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GOT Divers droite - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien GUILLOT Parti socialiste - COMBRONDE Not contacted No
Aline GUITARD Parti communiste francais - LYON III Not contacted No
Marie GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON III Not contacted No
Richard HONVAULT Majorité présidentielle - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Anaïs HUBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted No
Patrice JOLY Parti socialiste - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Elected No
Alain Larrière Parti socialiste - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Finalist No
André LAURENT Front national - LYON III Not contacted No
Christelle MADELEINE Divers droite - LYON III Not contacted No
Véronique MARECHAL Divers gauche - LYON III Not contacted No
Sabine MULLER Divers droite - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Claude PERRAMOND Regionaliste - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Raymonde PONCET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON III Not contacted Elected No
Christian PONCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Joseph PUIG Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted Elected No
Fanny PUPPINCK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Guy SARRADO Parti communiste francais - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted No
Jean VILERT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Valentin ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais - LAGOR Not contacted No
Jean-François BABY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAGOR Not contacted No
Gérard BALESTAS Front national - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted No
Alexandre BASQUIN Parti communiste francais - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Yannis BAU Front national - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Agnès BERANGER Majorité présidentielle - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Monique BERTOLOTTI Parti communiste francais - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
André BODEUX Front national - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted No
William BOUS Divers gauche - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie BURT Parti socialiste - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Frédéric CANNARD Parti socialiste - CUISEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CASSIAU-HAURIE Parti socialiste - LAGOR Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CASTERET Mouvement démocrate - LAGOR Not contacted No
Gérard COLIN Divers gauche - FLERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Chantal CORVEE Divers droite - FLERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane DE BEAUMONT Front national - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Gérard DECORDE Union pour un mouvement populaire - FORMERIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DELAYE Extrême gauche - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Franck DUDT Parti socialiste - MASEVAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal DUSSART Front national - LAGOR Not contacted No
Pierre DUTOIS Parti communiste francais - FLERS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc EGLY Parti socialiste - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted No
Pierre ESTEVE Parti socialiste - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted Elected No
Roger FOINELS Divers droite - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Jean-Louis FOIX Parti communiste francais - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted No
François FORTASSIN Parti radical de gauche - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Noëlle GAUTHIER Majorité présidentielle - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle GOYET Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Francis GUTTIG Divers droite - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Michèle HAGER Front national - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Michel HAMY Divers droite - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacky HENIN Parti communiste francais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu LAMAND Front national - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Teddy LAUBY Parti socialiste - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Laurent LERCH Divers droite - MASEVAUX Not contacted Elected No
Bastien LONJARRET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Christian LOUCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pascal MERCHER Extrême gauche - LAGOR Not contacted No
Joseph MONTES Extrême gauche - LAGOR Not contacted No
Hervé MORCRETTE Majorité présidentielle - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian NAMY Union pour un mouvement populaire - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick PERIMONY Parti radical de gauche - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Sandrine PICO Autres - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Marcel PIDOU Divers gauche - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique POIROT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Michel QUIGNON Front national - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Marie-Paule RICARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROBERT Front national - FLERS-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre SCHWARB Divers droite - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Ludovic SERVANT Autres - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Gérard THEAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - LAGOR Not contacted No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno VEYSSET Front national - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Thierry WALEMME Mouvement démocrate - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond WATTIEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Daniel WILLME Regionaliste - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Patrick ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Christian ALLIO Parti communiste francais - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Josiane BAECKELANDT Parti radical de gauche - FROISSY Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien BALTZER Regionaliste - OBERNAI Not contacted No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste - LARUNS Not contacted Elected No
Jean Bernard Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre - CUNLHAT Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BESSON Front national - FROISSY Not contacted No
Hervé BOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Gilbert BONNEFOY Divers gauche - CUNLHAT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BOYER Parti socialiste - SOURNIA Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle BURBAN Front national - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Robert CASADEBAIG Divers droite - LARUNS Not contacted No
Frédéric CIEUTAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - OSSUN Not contacted No
Paul COCHET Front national - CUISERY Not contacted No
Thierry COLIN Majorité présidentielle - CUISERY Not contacted Elected No
Joël CORMIER Front national - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Patrick CORVAISIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Christian COTELLE Front national - OBERNAI Not contacted Finalist No
Louis-Jean DE NICOLAY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE LUDE Not contacted Elected No
René DECODTS Parti socialiste - CASSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DEMANGE Divers droite - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Gilles DEULOFEU Divers droite - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Stéphane DIEUSAERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CASSEL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUFOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON V Not contacted Finalist No
René FAVRE Parti socialiste - CUISERY Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire - OBERNAI Pending Elected No
Jacqueline FONTAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FROISSY Not contacted No
Charles FRANCOIS Divers gauche - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bruno FREYERMUTH Parti socialiste - OBERNAI Pending No
Francis GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Hervé HERAUT Front national - OSSUN Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre HOLZMANN Front national - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Maxime HURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON V Not contacted No
Alain JOUAN Divers gauche - LOCMINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe KINNEL Parti socialiste - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Michaël LE BOHEC Regionaliste - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Laurent LENOIR Divers gauche - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard LORGEOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - LOCMINE Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte LOUIS Divers droite - LYON V Not contacted No
Ludovic LUCOT Parti communiste francais - CUNLHAT Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MARION Front national - LYON V Not contacted No
Bernard MAURIN Parti communiste francais - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Philippe MIGNONET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Philippe NOLLER Parti communiste francais - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Alain ORLIAGUET Front national - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Dominique OSCABY Parti communiste francais - LARUNS Not contacted No
Ondine PERRIER Parti communiste francais - OSSUN Not contacted No
Isabelle PIRAT Parti communiste francais - CUISERY Not contacted No
Mohamed RAFED Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LYON V Not contacted No
Emmanuel RIEHL Divers droite - LORQUIN Not contacted Elected No
Thomas RUDIGOZ Divers gauche - LYON V Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre TIXADOR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Alain TREDEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASSEL Not contacted No
Sophie TURLURE Parti communiste francais - CASSEL Not contacted No
Alexandre VAN KERKHOVE Majorité présidentielle - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national - CASSEL Not contacted No
Alain VASSELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - FROISSY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe VASSEUR Parti socialiste - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Robert VIGNES Parti radical de gauche - OSSUN Not contacted Elected No
Chantal ALBAGLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy ALDRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Nawel BAB-HAMED Parti communiste francais - LYON VI Not contacted No
Philomène BACCOT Parti socialiste - DIGOIN Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BARDY Front national - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Marie Josiane BEDOURET Parti socialiste - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BLOUET Majorité présidentielle - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BOISARD Parti socialiste - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BONNAURE Front national - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted No
René BOURDET-PEES Divers gauche - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BULTEZ Front national - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BURLION Parti communiste francais - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Marguerite-Marie CHICHEREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON VI Not contacted No
Jean CLARISSE Parti communiste francais - CAMBRIN Not contacted No
Xavier COCHET Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Dominique COLOMBEL Parti communiste francais - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Jean COURBEY Majorité présidentielle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique Courgey Parti communiste francais - MONTBOZON Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques DAVID Divers droite - LYON VI Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert DAYDE Divers droite - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DEBUT DE ROSEVILLE Front national - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national - CAMBRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Anne Delaborde Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTBOZON Pending Finalist No
Odette DURIEZ Parti socialiste - CAMBRIN Not contacted Elected No
Edwige Eme Parti socialiste - MONTBOZON Pending Elected No
Philippe FLEURENTIN Divers gauche - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Patrice Froissard Front national - MONTBOZON Pending No
Claude GARBISON Mouvement démocrate - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Fabien GENET Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIGOIN Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GRANDJEAN Parti socialiste - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Françoise GROLET Front national - METZ-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GRONFIER Front national - DIGOIN Not contacted No
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste - METZ-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GRUSSAUTE Mouvement démocrate - LASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
Michel HENNEQUART Majorité présidentielle - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Finalist No
Franck HUETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - THUIR Not contacted No
Arnaud JACOTTIN Parti socialiste - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel JANNEL Parti communiste francais - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Florence JURADO Regionaliste - THUIR Not contacted No
Wassilij KORTANEK Front national - THUIR Not contacted No
Gaël LAGNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Jacques LAVOIL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Lucienne MALEYRAT Front national - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Chantal MALPAUX-DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Jacques MARECHAL Parti communiste francais - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Philippe Martin Divers droite - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MAUHOURAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LASSEUBE Not contacted No
Vincent METZINGER Extrême gauche - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Cécile MICHAUX Parti socialiste - LYON VI Not contacted No
Isabelle MIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Véronique NOBILI Parti communiste francais - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
René OLIVE Parti socialiste - THUIR Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PERBEN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON VI Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PERELLE Divers droite - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Daniel PETITJEAN Divers droite - LYON VI Not contacted No
François POINSIGNON Parti socialiste - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul Pretot Sans étiquette - MONTBOZON Pending No
Roger RIGALL Divers gauche - THUIR Not contacted Finalist No
Albert ROSSET Front national - LYON VI Not contacted No
Jeanne ROUSSEAU Parti communiste francais - THUIR Not contacted No
Christine SINGER Mouvement démocrate - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Eve SISMONDINI Parti socialiste - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted Finalist No
François VOINESSON Front national - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Frédéric Weber Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTBOZON Pending No
François AUBERTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Cécile BAYLE DE JESSE Divers droite - MAMERS Not contacted No
Jacques BELLANGER Divers droite - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Joëlle BERGERON Front national - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard Bontour Parti socialiste - NOROY-LE-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BOUTILLIER Front national - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Diane BOYER Front national - EPINAC Not contacted No
Alexandre CAVE Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Michel Chantre Parti socialiste - LEMBEYE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre CHAUVEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAMERS Not contacted Elected No
Thibaut DELAVENNE Divers gauche - GUISCARD Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu DISCHINGER Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Richard ELMALAN Parti communiste francais - LYON VII Not contacted No
Nelly ERNST-LOUVIGNY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Luc-Marie FABUREL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MAMERS Not contacted Finalist No
Guy FREY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Marc GAIRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Bertrand GAZET Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Walter GRACI Parti socialiste - LYON VII Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GREGOIRE Divers droite - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Pierre GSELL Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted Elected No
André HARDY Parti communiste francais - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Albert HEINRICH Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Lucas HEURTEVENT Front national - LYON VII Not contacted No
Roger HOUZEL Divers droite - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Denis JACQUAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - METZ-2 Not contacted Elected No
Serge JAEGGY Parti communiste francais - MUNSTER Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique JARRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON VII Not contacted No
Emile JETAIN Parti socialiste - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LANDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Priscil LAURIN Front national - MAMERS Not contacted No
Allain LE BOUDOUIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Hervé LE GWENN Regionaliste - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Emmanuel LEBEAU Divers droite - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Gérard LEBRETON Parti communiste francais - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard LECOMTE Parti socialiste - GUISCARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LECOMTE Parti communiste francais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Eric LEJOSNE Parti socialiste - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean MALOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - EPINAC Not contacted No
André MASIUS Divers droite - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Agnès MIGAUD Mouvement démocrate - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Thierry MOUILLAC Divers droite - LYON VII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Dominique NACHURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON VII Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François NICOLAS Parti socialiste - EPINAC Not contacted Elected No
Malika OUAR - BELAIDI Parti socialiste - MAMERS Not contacted No
Christiane PALLEZ Parti socialiste - METZ-2 Not contacted Finalist No
André PELTIER Front national - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Richard PENARANDA Front national - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Michel Richard Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOROY-LE-BOURG Pending No
Jennifer SANTANA Autres - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Ghislain TETARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Elected No
Annie THIERRY Front national - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Vincent WISS Front national - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Michel AGUER Parti communiste francais - LESCAR Not contacted No
Marcel ALONSO Front national - LESCAR Not contacted No
Philippe ARRAOU Mouvement démocrate - LESCAR Not contacted No
Abdoulkader ATTEYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GIVRY Not contacted No
Françoise AUREGAN Front national - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BARLEMONT Front national - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bertrand BARRAUD Majorité présidentielle - ISSOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric BERNARDI Parti communiste francais - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Lahcen BOUDJOUDI Parti socialiste - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Frédéric BRIESMALIEN Parti communiste francais - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Christophe CAPUT Parti socialiste - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Roland CAZENEUVE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted No
Robert CHABAUD Divers gauche - ISSOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Johnny CHARAMON Écologiste - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Monique CHOQUEL Parti communiste francais - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Pierre CHRISTOPHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANCY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Guillaume CLAVAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Nathalie COURAGEOT Divers gauche - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Fabrice COURTIN Mouvement démocrate - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Sandrine DAUCHELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Grégory DAYME Divers droite - LYON VIII Not contacted No
André DELEVALLET Extrême droite - CARVIN Not contacted No
Christiane DENIMAL Parti communiste francais - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Françoise DUBOIS Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert DUMAS Parti communiste francais - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Danielle DUMONTET Front national - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted Elected No
Renaud FAUSSER Parti socialiste - SAALES Pending No
Marie-Paule FEDERBE Front national - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannine FICHEFET Front national - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Gérard FOUGNIE Divers droite - CARVIN Not contacted No
Hélène FOURVEL-PELLETIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Thierry FRAU Parti socialiste - LASSIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine GARCIA-DALOT Parti radical valoisien - LESCAR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Amélie GEORGY Front national - GIVRY Not contacted No
Patrick GOYEAU Extrême gauche - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Dominique HITZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Bertrand JEANDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Michaël JOUTEUX Extrême gauche - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Bernard LACLAU-LACROUTS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LESCAR Not contacted No
Eric LAFOND Sans étiquette - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Lionel LASSAGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON VIII Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard LAYRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LESCAR Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie LE DAIN Parti socialiste - GIVRY Not contacted Finalist No
Laurys LE MARREC Parti socialiste - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Antoine LE SOLLEUZ Mouvement démocrate - NANCY-EST Signed No
Janine LECAILLE-STREMPLEWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Jackie LEGAULT Divers droite - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted Elected No
Annie LEGRAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Jacques LEGRAIN Parti socialiste - PRÉMERY Not contacted Elected No
Valérie LEVY-JURIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - NANCY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume LUCAS Divers droite - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Daniel LUDWIKOWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARVIN Not contacted No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste - CARVIN Not contacted Elected No
Hervé MAILLOT Parti communiste francais - GIVRY Not contacted No
Guillaume MARCHAND Parti communiste francais - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Christiane MARIETTE Parti socialiste - LESCAR Not contacted Elected No
Myriam MENDEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MISSLER Divers droite - SPINCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOLY Parti socialiste - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted Elected No
Alice MOREL Majorité présidentielle - SAALES Not contacted Elected No
Dominique OLIVIER Parti socialiste - NANCY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Danielle PACAULT Front national - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Georges PAUCHARD Divers droite - GIVRY Not contacted No
Thierry PHILIP Parti socialiste - LYON VIII Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu PIOTRKOWSKI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NANCY-EST Not contacted No
Dominique PLEE Divers droite - LESCAR Not contacted No
Alexis PLISSON Autres - PRÉMERY Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril PORTET Front national - LASSIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric PROVOTELLE Mouvement démocrate - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Véronique RIVRON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique RODDIER Majorité présidentielle - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROMERO Union pour un mouvement populaire - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Richard SANCHEZ Parti communiste francais - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jacques SCHNEIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Marie SCOTTO Parti communiste francais - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Daniel SEILER Front national - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Isabelle SEVERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Blanche SIGRIST Front national - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national - CARVIN Not contacted Finalist No
Claude-Françoise TARDY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Manuel TOURBEZ Parti communiste francais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected No
Ausiàs VERA-GRAU Regionaliste - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Pierre VOARICK Union pour un mouvement populaire - GIVRY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BEAUCOUESTE Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted Elected No
Claude BELLEI Mouvement démocrate - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Claude BERTHELOT Front national - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre BONATI Parti socialiste - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Michel CABOT Majorité présidentielle - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Claude COUPET-SARRAILH Front national - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Thomas CROLOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Maryse FABER-ROSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CYSOING Not contacted No
Raymond FAURA Parti radical de gauche - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Régine FLAMENT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Patrick GABRIEL Parti radical de gauche - CYSOING Not contacted No
Matthieu GATIPON-BACHETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Pierre HANEGREEFS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
David HECKEL Regionaliste - SARRE-UNION Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LAPLAGNE Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Annie LEMAHIEU Front national - CYSOING Not contacted Finalist No
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Zulihra LONGO Parti socialiste - SARRE-UNION Not contacted No
Jérôme MARCHAND-ARVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Katia MINGO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Luc MONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CYSOING Not contacted Elected No
Michael Morant Génération écologie - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Michaël MORANT Écologiste - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Liliane MORTIER Parti communiste francais - CYSOING Not contacted No
Madeleine NAVARRO Parti socialiste - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Gérard NEMESSANY Front national - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Alain PHILIPPI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Emmanuel POLEWIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARRE-UNION Not contacted No
Léon PRIVAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Simon SCHMIDT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARRE-UNION Pending Finalist No
Jean-Michel SERVE Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Lucien VETSCH Divers droite - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean VILA Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ahmed ZELLAMA Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ANDRAUD Parti socialiste - LA-TOUR-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted No
Bernard AUDRAN Parti communiste francais - MUZILLAC Not contacted No
François BATARD Parti socialiste - MUZILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BIGOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE MERLERAULT Not contacted Elected No
Serge BLOCH Extrême gauche - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine BRAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Joseph BROHAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - MUZILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Thierry CARBIENER Divers droite - SAVERNE Not contacted Elected No
Yves CARRIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
André CAZETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONEIN Not contacted No
Manuel ESPEJO Parti communiste francais - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Michelle FAU Front national - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste - AUREILHAN Not contacted Elected No
Christian GUITTAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA GUICHE Not contacted No
Jean HAURAT Parti communiste francais - MONEIN Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LACABANNE Divers droite - AUREILHAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LAPALISSE Extrême gauche - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Ghislaine LAUNAY Front national - LA GUICHE Not contacted No
Jean-François LAUTISSIER Parti socialiste - LA GUICHE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LELEU Divers droite - DESVRES Not contacted No
Alain LIBERT Parti communiste francais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Dominique MARECHAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - SEUIL-D'ARGONNE Not contacted Elected No
François MARION Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-TOUR-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted Elected No
Robert MARTIG Front national - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Annie PEROT Parti socialiste - SEUIL-D'ARGONNE Not contacted No
Evelyne PETIT Front national - MUZILLAC Not contacted No
Murielle PHILIPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAVERNE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste - DESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche - MONEIN Not contacted Elected No
Lionel STIEFEL Front national - LE MERLERAULT Not contacted No
Miguel TORRES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DESVRES Not contacted No
Jacky VASSEUR Front national - DESVRES Not contacted No
Rémy VETTOR Parti socialiste - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Frédéric VIDAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - DESVRES Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole AGASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BAUDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BINDER Front national - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Claude BION Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Daniel BISSCHOP Divers droite - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted Elected No
Bruno BROCHARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Christian COULON Parti socialiste - LYON XIV Not contacted Elected No
Nicole CREUSOT Parti socialiste - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bernard CYFFERS Parti socialiste - ETAPLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DE FINANCE Parti socialiste - VARENNES-EN-ARGONNE Not contacted No
Yannick DELIS Parti communiste francais - LEZOUX Not contacted No
Isabelle DUBUT Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole DUVAL Front national - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Philippe FAIT Divers droite - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Eleni FERLET Front de gauche - LYON XIV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Gabrielle GAGNADRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEZOUX Not contacted Finalist No
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Martine GHEZAL Divers gauche - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Michel GOBERT Divers droite - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Hervé GOURVITCH Extrême gauche - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Pauline GUIBERT Front national - LEZOUX Not contacted No
Stéphane GUILLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Elisabeth GUIMARAES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Vincent HERBUVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Maxence IFFOUZAR Divers droite - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Jean-Marie KUTNER Majorité présidentielle - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-François LAMORLETTE Divers droite - VARENNES-EN-ARGONNE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LEGRAS Parti socialiste - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Annie LEVI-CYFERMAN Parti communiste francais - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Geneviève MARGUERITTE Majorité présidentielle - ETAPLES Not contacted Elected No
Denis MAURER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Annik MAZURIER Front national - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Florent MONEYRON Parti socialiste - LEZOUX Not contacted Elected No
André MORIN Front national - LYON XIV Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc MULLER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Écologiste - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume PAQUIER Divers gauche - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Nicole PELLENARD Front national - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Edith PERRAUDIN Majorité présidentielle - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Monique SGARD Front national - ETAPLES Not contacted No
François TACQUARD Divers gauche - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Etienne TETE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Pascal THIEBAUX Parti communiste francais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Monique VAMBRE Divers droite - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Claude WEBER Autres - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques WEBER Divers droite - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted Elected No
Claude ABEL Divers droite - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick APPIANI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SCHIRMECK Not contacted No
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national - SCHIRMECK Not contacted No
Véronique BARALE Majorité présidentielle - MANZAT Not contacted No
Joëlle BAUQUEL Parti communiste francais - NOMENY Not contacted No
Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Elected No
Monique BON Front national - NOMENY Not contacted No
Christophe BOUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Michel BROCHARD Divers gauche - PLOËRMEL Not contacted No
David CABAS Divers gauche - PLOËRMEL Not contacted No
Antony CAPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NOMENY Not contacted Elected No
Christian CHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CORDIER Front national - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Nadine COSNIER Parti socialiste - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DELBE Front national - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted No
Dimitri DEMANGE Parti communiste francais - VAUBECOURT Not contacted No
Gérard DOUVIER Parti socialiste - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Finalist No
Didier DUPONT Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOMENY Not contacted No
Alain ESCURE Divers gauche - MANZAT Not contacted Elected No
Andrée GRANDCHAMP Front national - VAUBECOURT Not contacted No
Olivier HEDIN Autres - NOMENY Not contacted No
Agnès HENRICHS Divers droite - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted No
Christian JAVELLE Divers gauche - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette LARIVE Divers droite - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick LE DIFFON Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLOËRMEL Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud LE PIOUF Mouvement démocrate - PLOËRMEL Not contacted No
Bernard LECLERC Parti socialiste - NOMENY Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LEROY Front national - MANZAT Not contacted No
Rachid LESLOUS Parti communiste francais - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre PINET Parti communiste francais - MANZAT Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier POUTRIEUX Mouvement démocrate - VAUBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène ROUSSEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MANZAT Not contacted No
Stéphane SOMAZZI Extrême droite - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Emile THOUVENIN Divers droite - VAUBECOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ALLAIT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Richard BANTEGNY Divers gauche - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire - SÉLESTAT Pending Elected No
Caroline BERNARD Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bruno BUFQUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Christiane BUTTIER Front national - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted No
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted Elected No
Vincent COLINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Marie-Andrée COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Anne-Claire DELAFONTAINE Parti socialiste - MOUY Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DESSAINT Parti socialiste - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted No
Christelle DINARD Écologiste - MOUY Not contacted No
Michaël DOZIERE Divers droite - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nicole DUPLOUY Front national - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Claude DUVAL Divers gauche - MORTRÉE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Denis EHRHARD Front national - SÉLESTAT Not contacted Finalist No
Serge FERNADEZ Autres - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
André FOUCHARD Front national - MOUY Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle FRESNEAU Parti communiste francais - TANNAY Not contacted No
Gérard GAULARD Front national - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe GAVALLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted No
Noël GUERARD Parti socialiste - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse GUILLERM Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Claudie HELINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TANNAY Not contacted No
Irina KORTANEK Front national - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard LAHURE Divers droite - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted Elected No
Nadine LAMBERT Parti socialiste - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Agnès LANGEVINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-7 Signed No
Youcef LANNABI Mouvement démocrate - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LIQUET Parti communiste francais - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MANCEL Front national - MORTRÉE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MANOURY Front national - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MARCHAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis MARTIN Divers droite - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Clotilde MATHIEU Parti communiste francais - MOUY Not contacted No
Farid MELLAL Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Joël METIVIER Front national - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted No
Jean-François MOUTET Parti radical de gauche - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Philippe NOLOT Divers droite - TANNAY Not contacted Elected No
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite - NAVARRENX Not contacted Elected No
Paul PERIER Front national - TANNAY Not contacted No
Patrice PERRIER Parti socialiste - TANNAY Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste PIERRE Divers gauche - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane PIZELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Marc RICHARD Divers gauche - MORTRÉE Not contacted No
Marc RUHLMANN Parti socialiste - SÉLESTAT Not contacted No
Jean SOL Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude VAGNER Divers droite - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Christian VAN-PARYS Union pour un mouvement populaire - MOUY Not contacted No
Pierre ARONOFF-BOURGEOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - VARZY Not contacted No
Pascal BAUCHE Front national - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine CASTELLI Parti communiste francais - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Airy CAZIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - VAVINCOURT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Paul CHRISTOPHE Majorité présidentielle - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle COGNARD Front national - LUGNY Not contacted No
Gilbert CROULLIERE Front national - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Régis CRUNCHANT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Bernadette DESJARDINS Parti socialiste - PLUVIGNER Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse DREVET Majorité présidentielle - LUGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Camille DUPUY Front national - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Maurice DUSSOLLIER Parti communiste francais - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Francis ESCALE Mouvement démocrate - NAY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Paulette GERAUD-DIAMEDO Front national - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Jean-Guy GRANDIN Parti socialiste - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Jean-François GUILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Marie-Neige HOUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Christophe LACOMBE Regionaliste - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Lucien LARIVE Divers gauche - VARZY Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie LARRODE PCF - Front de gauche - NAY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Eveline LELIEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Josiane MAGNY Parti communiste francais - VARZY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MARIE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Christine MARINELLI Front national - VAVINCOURT Not contacted No
Dominique MARTINET Front national - VARZY Not contacted No
Bertrand MEURISSE Front national - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Claude MIQUEU Divers gauche - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick NAKACH Front de gauche - PLUVIGNER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Sébastien NANTZ Divers droite - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste - NAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
André PEULET Parti socialiste - LUGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Eugène REINBERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NAY-EST Not contacted No
Fabrice ROBELET Majorité présidentielle - PLUVIGNER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SALZIGER Parti socialiste - VAVINCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Yvon SENECHAL Divers droite - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Claude TAILLAN Majorité présidentielle - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Serge THIRARD Parti communiste francais - LUGNY Not contacted No
Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Edith VARET Divers droite - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
LOUIS ALIOT Front national - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Menouar BENFODDA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Michel BEURIER Parti communiste francais - MONTAIGUT Not contacted No
Maryse BEYRIE Parti socialiste - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted Elected No
Fouzi BOUHADI Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Elected No
Guy DAESSLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Louis DE NOELL Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Bernard DELHAYE Divers droite - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine DORE-LUCAS Parti communiste francais - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Nicole GASPON Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Christophe HARTMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Bernard HEISZLER Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Henri LE DORZE Parti socialiste - PONTIVY Not contacted Elected No
Muriel MANCIAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Mickael Millet Génération écologie - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Mickaël MILLET Écologiste - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Lucien MULLER Majorité présidentielle - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Yvon PERESSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONTIVY Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald PERRIER Front national - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Claude PIERRON Front national - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Françoise RAMEL-FLAGEUL Regionaliste - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Pierrette RAY Divers gauche - MONTAIGUT Not contacted Elected No
Alain Robert Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTAIGUT Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SANCIAUD Parti communiste francais - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted No
Jean-Georges TROUILLET Regionaliste - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Pierre VIDALON Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted No
Monique WINKELMULLER Divers droite - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Maria ALVAREZ Majorité présidentielle - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste - LA MACHINE Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUQUET Front national - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Alexis BRAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Signed Finalist No
Patrick BROLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Robert CAUHAPE Divers droite - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Bernard CHAVEROT Divers gauche - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Elected No
Bruno CHAZALLET Divers droite - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Chantal DENIS Front national - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Parti socialiste - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles DUFAY Divers droite - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ELICHIRY Parti radical de gauche - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Noël FUMAT Parti communiste francais - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Christophe GALLIENNE Divers droite - PASSAIS Not contacted Elected No
Henri GRENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
Michel GRENIER Front national - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
Isabelle GUYOT Extrême gauche - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Chantal HERSEMEULE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Christophe JUVANON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
André LABARTHE Majorité présidentielle - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Florence LASSARRE Front national - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Thierry MANCEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Pierre MARTINERIE Parti socialiste - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marc OXIBAR Union pour un mouvement populaire - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guy PARIS Divers gauche - PASSAIS Not contacted No
Jacqueline POIGNANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Alain PONTONNIER Parti socialiste - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé Reynaud Union pour un mouvement populaire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand RINGOT Parti socialiste - GRAVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Olivier TAVIOT Parti communiste francais - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
David THIEBAUT Parti communiste francais - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Pierre TOUCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Lucien VIAL Majorité présidentielle - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond VILLALBA Parti communiste francais - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Damien BAUDRY Extrême droite - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard BAUDRY Extrême gauche - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Axelle BENAMRAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Didier BOUROTTE Parti communiste francais - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Catherine BRETENOUX Parti communiste francais - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Pierre CHEVILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARCIGNY Not contacted No
Gilles CRASPAY Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARBES-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel CUVILLIER Parti communiste francais - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Lucia D'APOTE Écologiste - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Chantal DE THOURY Autres - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Eric DELEVAL Parti socialiste - HOUDAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected No
Marie Dominique DREYSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUBARRY Parti socialiste - TARBES-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude DUCARRE Divers gauche - MARCIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DUMAS Parti socialiste - PIONSAT Not contacted Elected No
Nicole EVANNO Front national - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Bruno FRANCHINI Majorité présidentielle - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Jérôme GAUMET Union pour un mouvement populaire - PIONSAT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude GIRET Divers droite - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Christian GROSSE Parti communiste francais - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques GSELL Parti socialiste - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine GUENO Front national - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted No
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice HERVE Front national - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Florence ITALIANI Front national - NOAILLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François JAMES Front national - MARCIGNY Not contacted No
Adrien LE FORMAL Divers droite - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jacques LE LUDEC Divers droite - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie LE MAGUERESSE Parti socialiste - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LEROY Divers droite - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LETELLIER-CANU Divers gauche - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted Elected No
André LOURY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted No
Daniel MADAJEWSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Alain MALARDE Autres - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jean-François MANCEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOAILLES Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MISALSKI Parti communiste francais - PIONSAT Not contacted No
Pacha MOBASHER Divers gauche - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Adrien MONTOILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MOUTON Divers droite - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Claude NEU Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre NIEL Parti communiste francais - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Laurent PAGNY Parti radical de gauche - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Michel PAULAT Front national - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Antoine PERRAULT Divers droite - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte PFEIFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Georges PUJOS Mouvement démocrate - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Hervé QUENTEL Parti communiste francais - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jacques REBILLARD Divers gauche - MARCIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RIGNAUX Front national - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Laurent ROUGE Parti communiste francais - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Pascal SADLEJ Divers gauche - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Manuel SANTIAGO Écologiste - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Lisette SUDIC TAILLIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HOUDAIN Signed No
Gilles TASSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
François VEILLERETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Lionel VINQUANT Front national - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Arnaud WEBER Parti radical de gauche - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Christian ZUERAS Extrême gauche - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Blandine AFFAGARD Parti socialiste - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ALLOSSERY Parti socialiste - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre ARQUINET Sans étiquette - VESOUL-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ATOCH Front national - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Yves BAYART Parti communiste francais - NOYON Not contacted No
Bruno BENCHEMAKH Autres - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric BERNABE Parti communiste francais - VESOUL-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel Burban Union pour un mouvement populaire - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Marcel CASSAGNE Parti communiste francais - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Armand CHARNAY Divers gauche - MATOUR Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie CHARVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Alain CHRÉTIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire - VESOUL-OUEST Pending Elected No
Guy COLAS Front national - MATOUR Not contacted No
Yves CORBEL Parti communiste francais - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted No
Patrick DEGUISE Parti socialiste - NOYON Not contacted Elected No
Mireille DENEGRE Parti communiste francais - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre FERAMUS Majorité présidentielle - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean FOUGERAS Divers droite - MATOUR Not contacted No
Jérôme GINER Mouvement démocrate - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GIRARD Divers droite - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Michel GUINIOT Front national - NOYON Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe HILARION Union pour un mouvement populaire - MATOUR Not contacted No
Sylvain HOUPERT Front national - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Ramazan-François KAYMAK Liste d'union PS-PRG-EELV-MUP-GE - VESOUL-OUEST Signed Finalist No
David LARRAZABAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARBES-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LE GRAS Front national - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Simone Levavasseur Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VESOUL-OUEST Pending No
Henri LOURDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Alain LYON Front national - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted No
Guillaume MAILLARD Majorité présidentielle - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Gisèle MARON Parti communiste francais - MATOUR Not contacted No
Jean-Marc MORIN Divers droite - MATOUR Not contacted Finalist No
Paul PABOEUF Parti socialiste - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémie PARISOT Sans étiquette - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Yves PATERNOTTE Autres - NOYON Not contacted No
Bernard PETIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert POIROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Pascal PRINCE Front national - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Valérie RENARD Front national - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal ROBIN-RODRIGO Parti radical de gauche - TARBES-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves SCHAFF Parti socialiste - SARREBOURG Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SPRENG Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARREBOURG Pending Elected No
Michel SUMERA PCF - Front de gauche - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Parti communiste francais - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre VILLETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Wadoux Sans étiquette - VESOUL-OUEST Pending No
Yvan BENEDETTI Front national - THIZY Not contacted No
Fabrice BERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BERILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MESVRES Not contacted No
Gérard BETENFELD Parti socialiste - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BILDE Front national - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BILY Front national - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Michel BOUCHET Parti communiste francais - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Anne BOULIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Karine CHARLET Union pour un mouvement populaire - HERSERANGE Not contacted No
Thibault Chenevière Parti radical de gauche - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thibault CHENEVIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Colette Clerc Front national - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Edith COLIN Parti socialiste - HERSERANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CORDIER Majorité présidentielle - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Monique COSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - THIZY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Elected No
Michel DELMAS Parti socialiste - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted Elected No
François DIOT Parti communiste francais - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Georges FLAMENT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent FREMINET Divers droite - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste - MESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude HARRY Parti communiste francais - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Samuel HAZARD Autres - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Berty HENNEL Autres - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Jacques HENRIOT Front national - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bernadette HILPERT Parti communiste francais - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude HRMO Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle IRIART Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michel JEANNEROT Écologiste - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques Joly Parti socialiste - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending Elected No
Gilles LAZAR Front de gauche - HÉRICOURT-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Luc LE GURUN Parti socialiste - QUIBERON Not contacted Finalist No
Claude LE NY Front national - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Danielle LEBAIL Divers gauche - THIZY Not contacted No
Bernard Littot Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HÉRICOURT-EST Not contacted No
Arsène LUX Divers droite - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude Menweg Sans étiquette - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Yves Mera Sans étiquette - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Michel MERCIER Majorité présidentielle - THIZY Not contacted Elected No
Michel Milesi Divers droite - HÉRICOURT-EST Not contacted No
Georges MOREAU Front national - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Alain MORILLO Divers droite - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Yvette MORILLON Parti socialiste - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude MOULAY Parti socialiste - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Michel PELLETIER Front national - MESVRES Not contacted No
Martine PERGENT Divers droite - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Frédéric PIC Extrême gauche - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard Pierre Union pour un mouvement populaire - QUIBERON Not contacted Elected No
Josy POUEYTO Mouvement démocrate - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Danielle RAUCOULES Parti communiste francais - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Laurent RIGHI Parti communiste francais - HERSERANGE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique RONGA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick ROUMEAS Extrême gauche - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
marc simoëns Parti socialiste - THIZY Signed Yes
Marc SIMOENS Parti socialiste - THIZY Not contacted No
Jean-Paul TAILHANDIER Extrême gauche - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Michel UHRING Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Hubert ULVE Regionaliste - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Jean-Marie VALLEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Bruno VIZVARI Front national - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe AUGIER Front national - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Jacques BARD Front national - LURE-NORD Pending Finalist No
Georges BARRIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire - VAUGNERAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BONIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Joël BOURRIGAUD Divers gauche - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne BURGER Divers droite - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Alain DAVANTURE Extrême gauche - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Whueymar DEFFRADAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Mamadou DIAOUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted No
Lionel DUPARAY Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude Durupt-Vignard Mouvement démocrate - LURE-NORD Pending No
Michel FRENEAT Parti communiste francais - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Didier GALOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted No
Dominique GAZO Parti socialiste - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
André GILLOT Parti communiste francais - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Christophe Goret Union pour un mouvement populaire - LURE-NORD Pending No
Alain GUIHARD Divers droite - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted Elected No
Luc HUBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Raoul Juif Parti socialiste - LURE-NORD Pending Elected No
Daniel JULLIEN Divers droite - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Jean-Marc JUNG Parti socialiste - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Damien KINDERSTUTH Front national - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Charles KOHLHAAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VAUGNERAY Signed Finalist Yes
Jérémy LANG Front national - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LAUNAY Front national - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Parti communiste francais - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Edouard MOISE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted No
Odile Molitor Parti communiste francais - LURE-NORD Not contacted No
Florence PERRIN Parti socialiste - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Matthieu SAINTOUL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Laurent SELVEZ Parti socialiste - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SUCROT Divers droite - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude TORRENS Union pour un mouvement populaire - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Henri VALLS Divers droite - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Eric ASSAD Front national - RANDAN Not contacted No
Bruno BAILLON Parti communiste francais - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Carole BARBE Parti communiste francais - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Caroline BAS Front national - IMPHY Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BONNAIRE Autres - IMPHY Not contacted No
Patrice CARVALHO Parti communiste francais - RIBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DAGUIN Parti communiste francais - IMPHY Not contacted No
Gilles DE COURSON Divers droite - LE THEIL Not contacted Elected No
Amaury DELESALLE Écologiste - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Dany DELMAS Divers gauche - IMPHY Not contacted No
Bernard DELVA Majorité présidentielle - LANDRECIES Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DEROMBISE Front national - TUFFÉ Not contacted No
Andrée DOUBRERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARBES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles DUPLOUY Front national - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DUPONT Parti socialiste - TUFFÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Georges EYMERY Parti socialiste - IMPHY Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic GATE Mouvement démocrate - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Yannick GAUTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Eric GOLD Divers gauche - RANDAN Not contacted Elected No
François GOULET Divers droite - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Alain GREMILLON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TUFFÉ Not contacted No
François HERVIEUX Parti socialiste - ROCHEFORT-EN-TERRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAVEYSSIERE Extrême gauche - RANDAN Not contacted No
Didier LEBLOND Divers gauche - LANDRECIES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Laurent LEMALE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROCHEFORT-EN-TERRE Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse LEROUX Divers droite - TUFFÉ Not contacted Elected No
Jean LOUDIERES Front national - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Joëlle MASSEBOEUF Europe Écologie - Les Verts - IMPHY Not contacted No
Elisabeth MONFERME Front national - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PALMADE Parti socialiste - TARBES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel POSTAIRE Parti communiste francais - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Claude SERVAIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Christelle SIMON Front national - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Sébastien THIROUARD Divers gauche - LE THEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected No
Michel BAGES Extrême gauche - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste - WASSELONNE Pending No
Yovenn BONHOURE Parti socialiste - ROHAN Not contacted No
Hervé BOUR Divers droite - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Sonia BOVE Parti communiste francais - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean BURON Parti communiste francais - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Elected No
Laurent CAUTERMAN Parti communiste francais - LANNOY Not contacted No
Lionel CHAUVIN Majorité présidentielle - RIOM-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane CHIERS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLERS Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CORREYEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Marc COTTAZ Front national - ROHAN Not contacted No
Joëlle COTTENYE Majorité présidentielle - LANNOY Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DARRIBES Union pour un mouvement populaire - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted No
Benoît DELBECQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLERS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DEMANDRILLE Parti socialiste - LILLERS Not contacted No
Frans DESMEDT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert DEVINAZ Parti socialiste - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUCHEMIN Front national - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted No
Anne FAUROT Front national - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Bruno FREGONESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Daniel FROSSARD Parti socialiste - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GODDYN Front national - LANNOY Not contacted No
Michel GOES Parti socialiste - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GOESSENS Front national - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GRASSER Front national - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Hervé GUILLEMIN Divers droite - ROHAN Not contacted Finalist No
François JEHL Divers droite - WASSELONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis KUBIACK Parti communiste francais - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Alexandre LAINE Front national - LILLERS Not contacted No
Jean LAUNAY Divers droite - ROHAN Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LE TESTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROHAN Not contacted Elected No
Michèle MALZY Extrême droite - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Richard MORALES Divers droite - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jérôme NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted Elected No
Christian PAUL Divers gauche - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph PELLIZZARO Parti communiste francais - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Stéphane PONCET Front national - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine QUERIC Parti communiste francais - ROHAN Not contacted No
Gérard QUESNEL Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude RAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel RENDU Divers droite - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Annette RIMBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LANNOY Not contacted No
Thierry ROUX Mouvement démocrate - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Gérard SCHANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Jocya VANCOILLIE Parti socialiste - LANNOY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique VAUJOIE Parti communiste francais - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ZICOLA Parti socialiste - RIOM-EST Not contacted Elected No
Freddy ZIMMERMANN Majorité présidentielle - WASSELONNE Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre BABILOTTE-BASKE Mouvement démocrate - SENLIS Not contacted No
Eric BARBOT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Christian BARGUIL Divers droite - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Jérôme BASCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire - SENLIS Not contacted Elected No
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe CANTER Majorité présidentielle - SENLIS Not contacted No
Michel CASOLA Front national - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DOSDA Front national - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Pascal DURAND Mouvement démocrate - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Antoinette EVENO Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Estelle GALLOT Parti communiste francais - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Christian GLIECH Divers droite - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted No
Chilig GUILLAMOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Hubert JOUBERT-LAURENCIN Majorité présidentielle - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard KERDRAON Parti socialiste - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Elena LACROIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SENLIS Not contacted No
Henri LE CORF Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted Finalist No
Claire LE FRANC Parti socialiste - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie LEBAS Majorité présidentielle - SENLIS Not contacted No
Philippe Leroy Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie MARIANI Parti socialiste - SENLIS Not contacted No
Martine MAURICE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Zaïr MEZIANI Écologiste - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Vincent MORLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard MOULY Divers droite - SENLIS Not contacted No
Christiane N'KALOULOU Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrice PERDEREAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Ambroise PERRIN Parti socialiste - WISSEMBOURG Pending No
Isabelle PIVRON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laurence PREVOST-DION Parti communiste francais - SENLIS Not contacted No
Guénaël ROBIN Divers droite - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted Elected No
Eric SCHAEFFER Regionaliste - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted No
Ludovic STEPHANT Front national - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI Front national - SENLIS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard VETILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ALTHERR Front national - WOERTH Not contacted No
Pako ARIZMENDI Regionaliste - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Dominique BACHO Regionaliste - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BOCHER Parti communiste francais - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Catherine BRULE - DELAHAYE Parti communiste francais - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève CRESSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Michel CRIGNON Extrême droite - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DAILLY Extrême gauche - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Denis DAVID Front national - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Rémy DUMESNIL Front national - LILLE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DURAND Divers droite - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre EYHARTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Daniel FELZ Front national - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Catherine FORGERON Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Françoise GERBER Extrême gauche - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Didier GOUPIL Regionaliste - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Guy-Dominique KENNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - WOERTH Pending Elected No
Yannick KERIGNARD Autres - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Frédéric LAGNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SONGEONS Not contacted No
David LAPPARTIENT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Yves LEVESQUE Écologiste - SARZEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie MAILHARRO Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
François MAITIA Parti socialiste - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Roger MALY Parti communiste francais - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste - LILLE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Thierry MAUGEZ Parti radical de gauche - SONGEONS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MEUNIER Front national - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Florence PAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Alain PIGEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PIQUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WOERTH Not contacted No
Paulette ACKERMANN Divers gauche - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Séverine BERGER Parti communiste francais - CHANTILLY Not contacted No
Cécile BETTON Parti communiste francais - LA-TRINITÉ-PORHOËT Not contacted No
Carole BONIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Elisabeth BOUSSARD Front national - CHANTILLY Not contacted Finalist