cantons list -- Aveyron

Children local authorities : Agen-d'Aveyron, Aguessac, Almont-les-Junies, Alpuech, Alrance, Ambeyrac, Anglars-Saint-Félix, Arnac-sur-Dourdou, Arques, Arvieu, Asprières, Aubin, Aurelle-Verlac, Auriac-Lagast, Auzits, Ayssènes, Balaguier-d'Olt, Balaguier-sur-Rance, Balsac, Baraqueville, Belcastel, Belmont-sur-Rance, Bertholène, Bessuéjouls, Boisse-Penchot, Bor-et-Bar, Bouillac, Bournazel, Boussac, Bozouls, Brandonnet, Brasc, Brommat, Broquiès, Brousse-le-Château, Brusque, Buzeins, Cabanès, Calmels-et-le-Viala, Calmont, Camarès, Camboulazet, Camjac, Campagnac, Campouriez, Campuac, Canet-de-Salars, Cantoin, Capdenac-Gare, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cassuéjouls, Castanet, Castelmary, Castelnau-de-Mandailles, Castelnau-Pégayrols, Causse-et-Diège, Centrès, Clairvaux-d'Aveyron, Colombiès, Combret, Compeyre, Compolibat, Comprégnac, Comps-la-Grand-Ville, Condom-d'Aubrac, Connac, Conques, Cornus, Coubisou, Coupiac, Coussergues, Cransac, Creissels, Crespin, Cruéjouls, Curan, Curières, Decazeville, Druelle, Drulhe, Durenque, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Escandolières, Espalion, Espeyrac, Estaing, Fayet, Firmi, Flagnac, Flavin, Florentin-la-Capelle, Foissac, Fondamente, Gabriac, Gaillac-d'Aveyron, Galgan, Gissac, Golinhac, Goutrens, Graissac, Gramond, Grand-Vabre, Huparlac, L'Hospitalet-du-Larzac, La Bastide-l'Évêque, La Bastide-Pradines, La Bastide-Solages, La Capelle-Balaguier, La Capelle-Bleys, La Capelle-Bonance, La Cavalerie, La Couvertoirade, La Cresse, La Fouillade, La Loubière, La Roque-Sainte-Marguerite, La Rouquette, La Salvetat-Peyralès, La Selve, La Serre, La Terrisse, Lacalm, Lacroix-Barrez, Laguiole, Laissac, Lanuéjouls, Lapanouse, Lapanouse-de-Cernon, Lassouts, Laval-Roquecezière, Lavernhe, Le Cayrol, Le Clapier, Le Fel, Le Monastère, Le Nayrac, Le Truel, Le Vibal, Lédergues, Les Albres, Les Costes-Gozon, Lescure-Jaoul, Lestrade-et-Thouels, Livinhac-le-Haut, Luc-la-Primaube, Lugan, Lunac, Maleville, Manhac, Marcillac-Vallon, Marnhagues-et-Latour, Martiel, Martrin, Mayran, Mélagues, Meljac, Millau, Montagnol, Montbazens, Montclar, Monteils, Montézic, Montfranc, Montjaux, Montlaur, Montpeyroux, Montrozier, Montsalès, Morlhon-le-Haut, Mostuéjouls, Mounes-Prohencoux, Mouret, Moyrazès, Mur-de-Barrez, Murasson, Muret-le-Château, Murols, Najac, Nant, Naucelle, Naussac, Nauviale, Noailhac, Olemps, Ols-et-Rinhodes, Onet-le-Château, Palmas, Paulhe, Peux-et-Couffouleux, Peyreleau, Peyrusse-le-Roc, Pierrefiche, Plaisance, Pomayrols, Pont-de-Salars, Pousthomy, Prades-d'Aubrac, Prades-Salars, Pradinas, Prévinquières, Privezac, Pruines, Quins, Rebourguil, Recoules-Prévinquières, Réquista, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, Rivière-sur-Tarn, Rodelle, Rodez, Roquefort-sur-Soulzon, Roussennac, Rullac-Saint-Cirq, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-André-de-Najac, Saint-André-de-Vézines, Saint-Beaulize, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Saint-Christophe-Vallon, Saint-Côme-d'Olt, Saint-Cyprien-sur-Dourdou, Saint-Félix-de-Lunel, Saint-Félix-de-Sorgues, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt, Saint-Georges-de-Luzençon, Saint-Hippolyte, Saint-Igest, Saint-Izaire, Saint-Jean-d'Alcapiès, Saint-Jean-Delnous, Saint-Jean-du-Bruel, Saint-Jean-et-Saint-Paul, Saint-Juéry, Saint-Just-sur-Viaur, Saint-Laurent-d'Olt, Saint-Laurent-de-Lévézou, Saint-Léons, Saint-Martin-de-Lenne, Saint-Parthem, Saint-Rémy, Saint-Rome-de-Cernon, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Salvadou, Saint-Santin, Saint-Saturnin-de-Lenne, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Saint-Sever-du-Moustier, Saint-Symphorien-de-Thénières, Saint-Victor-et-Melvieu, Sainte-Croix, Sainte-Eulalie-d'Olt, Sainte-Eulalie-de-Cernon, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Sainte-Juliette-sur-Viaur, Sainte-Radegonde, Salles-Courbatiès, Salles-Curan, Salles-la-Source, Salmiech, Salvagnac-Cajarc, Sanvensa, Sauclières, Saujac, Sauveterre-de-Rouergue, Savignac, Sébazac-Concourès, Sébrazac, Ségur, Sénergues, Sévérac-l'Église, Sévérac-le-Château, Sonnac, Soulages-Bonneval, Sylvanès, Tauriac-de-Camarès, Tauriac-de-Naucelle, Taussac, Tayrac, Thérondels, Toulonjac, Tournemire, Trémouilles, Vabre-Tizac, Vabres-l'Abbaye, Vailhourles, Valady, Valzergues, Vaureilles, Verrières, Versols-et-Lapeyre, Veyreau, Vézins-de-Lévézou, Viala-du-Pas-de-Jaux, Viala-du-Tarn, Villecomtal, Villefranche-de-Panat, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve, Vimenet, Vitrac-en-Viadène, Viviez
Parent local authorities : Midi-Pyrénées

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Aveyron'

Aveyron (12)



1673 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Sébastien AINOUX Front national - ABONDANCE Not contacted No
René ARNAUD Divers droite - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Francis BANCHET Parti communiste francais - ALBAN Not contacted No
Pascal BEL Divers droite - ABONDANCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BLANC Divers droite - ABONDANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BOYER Parti socialiste - APT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CEAUX Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Claude CHARNOLE Front national - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Pierre CHENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - APT Not contacted No
Catherine CHERFI Front national - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie COJANNOT Front national - APT Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DUPONT Divers droite - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc ESPITALIER Parti socialiste - ALBAN Not contacted No
Emmanuel FIRMIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis FOURNIER Divers droite - ALBAN Not contacted Elected No
Robert GUERINEAU Divers droite - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUILLOCHON Parti communiste francais - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
David Jourand Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - AUBERGENVILLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Kristell Lamandé Parti socialiste - AUBERGENVILLE Pending No
Kristell LAMANDÉ Parti socialiste - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Nicolas LAMBLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted No
Fabienne Lauret Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - AUBERGENVILLE Signed No
Gilbert MATHON Parti socialiste - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Alexandra MERIGUET Extrême droite - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jacques MOREAU Parti communiste francais - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Vénussia MYRTIL Front national - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jack OTTAVI Extrême droite - APT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PEYRON Parti communiste francais - APT Not contacted No
Philippe PRIGENT Divers gauche - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard RAIMBAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Philippe RENARD Extrême gauche - ABONDANCE Not contacted No
Laurent Richard Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUBERGENVILLE Pending Elected No
Nicolas RUBIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - ABONDANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SANTONI Union pour un mouvement populaire - APT Not contacted No
Guillaume Sébileau Sans étiquette - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Guillaume SEBILEAU Divers droite - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Patrick SERVAUD Parti socialiste - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted Elected No
Hélène VANDERSCHUEREN Front national - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted No
Mohamed Zerkoun Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUBERGENVILLE Pending No
Jérôme AUGER Divers gauche - AUMALE Not contacted No
Alain BAUQUIS Majorité présidentielle - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted Finalist No
Eric BENARD Mouvement démocrate - AMBAZAC Not contacted No
Benjamin BENOIST Front national - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted No
Georges BIRON Parti socialiste - AMBAZAC Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle BOSC Parti communiste francais - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted No
Olivier BRAULT Autres - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge CARO Front national - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted No
Aurélie CORBINEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted No
Guillaume CROS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard DACCORD Front national - AMBAZAC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DAGAND Extrême gauche - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted No
Isabelle DANIEL Parti communiste francais - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DEPRINCE Parti radical de gauche - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie DIEULANGARD Front national - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted No
Jean-Louis DUPONT Divers droite - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge GARCIA Divers gauche - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Yves GARGOUIL Divers droite - CHARROUX Not contacted Elected No
Odé GUIRBAL Parti socialiste - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Madeleine JOUBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHARROUX Not contacted No
Bernard JUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted No
Daniel LALLEMANT Union pour un mouvement populaire - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LAPERROUSAZ Divers droite - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted No
Edouard LECLERC Parti communiste francais - AUMALE Not contacted No
Françoise LESCURE Parti communiste francais - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted No
Josette LIBERT Parti communiste francais - AMBAZAC Not contacted Elected No
Virginie LUCOT-AVRIL Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUMALE Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie LYPRENDI Parti socialiste - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pascal MAILLOU Divers gauche - CHARROUX Not contacted No
Joël MALMAISON Front national - AUMALE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude Martin Divers gauche - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean MASDOUMIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMBAZAC Not contacted No
Mireille MERKEL Front national - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted No
Joël MILON Divers gauche - AUMALE Not contacted No
Franck MORELLE Divers gauche - AUMALE Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée PASTY Parti communiste francais - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted No
Gérard PELLO Autres - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted No
Étienne POURCHER Parti socialiste - BROUVELIEURES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes
William RENARD Front national - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Daniel RINGEARD Parti socialiste - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted Elected No
Didier TESCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AMBAZAC Not contacted No
Cyrille THITECA Divers droite - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric ALEXANDRE Parti socialiste - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Finalist No
François ASTORG Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BEAUCOURT Majorité présidentielle - BELLAC Not contacted No
Gilles BILOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Guillaume BOMPARD Extrême droite - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Nicolas BRIOLLAND Divers gauche - AUXERRE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Serge CAZALS Divers gauche - ANGLES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CHEVALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BELLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Christian COLLOMB Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted No
Lydia DEJEU Parti communiste francais - CHALLANS Not contacted No
François DELAHAYE Front national - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Olivier DELAPORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Elected No
Senoussi DJELLAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Denis DUPERTHUY Parti socialiste - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted No
Marie FAVRE Front national - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michèle FOURNIER-ARMAND Parti socialiste - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Claude GALIMARD Parti communiste francais - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Paul-Roger GONTARD Autres - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Jacques GOSSELLIN Divers droite - ACHEUX-EN-AMIÉNOIS Not contacted No
Nicole GUERIN Parti socialiste - CHALLANS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc HAMOU Autres - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Martial HAUGUEL Divers droite - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Pascal JOURDAIN Extrême gauche - AUXERRE-EST Not contacted No
Michel LANGLOIX Divers droite - BRUYÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel LEFORESTIER Divers droite - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Laure LEFORESTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Gérard LEVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Philippe MAILLET Divers droite - AUXERRE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Albert MANSOUR Majorité présidentielle - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Teddy MARIE Front national - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Pauline MASSON Parti communiste francais - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MAUDEZ Front national - CHALLANS Not contacted No
Michèle MERCIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHALLANS Not contacted No
Ilham MOUSSA Autres - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Paul NIGAUT Divers gauche - ACHEUX-EN-AMIÉNOIS Not contacted Elected No
Alain ODDONE Front national - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François PERRIN Parti socialiste - BELLAC Not contacted No
Claude PEYRONNET Parti communiste francais - BELLAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul PHILIPPE Parti socialiste - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine RADIX Parti communiste francais - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc RIGAUT Majorité présidentielle - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Johnny ROGUET Front national - AUXERRE-EST Not contacted No
Adeline ROMERO Extrême gauche - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Serge RONDEAU Divers droite - CHALLANS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ROUANET Autres - ANGLES Not contacted No
Olivier ROUSSEL Front national - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Christian TARANTOLA Parti socialiste - BRUYÈRES Pending Elected No
Cédric VASSEUR Front national - ACHEUX-EN-AMIÉNOIS Not contacted No
Jean VINDELS Front national - BELLAC Not contacted No
Jean-Pol VOELTZEL Écologiste - BELLAC Not contacted No
Valérie WAGNER Majorité présidentielle - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted No
Patrick ASTESANA Divers droite - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted No
André-Yves BECK Extrême droite - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Sébastien BEDINI Parti socialiste - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted No
Nicolas BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe BESIERS Divers gauche - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Nadia BOYER Parti communiste francais - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Laurent CARRATALA Parti communiste francais - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted No
Jean CHOMANT Divers gauche - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul DENIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted Elected No
Aline DOMITILE Divers gauche - AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER Not contacted No
Daniel DUBOIS Majorité présidentielle - AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER Not contacted Elected No
Alain FOUCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Christian GONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted Elected No
Cédric GONZALES Front national - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent GOUPIL Parti communiste francais - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted No
Gérard HERBERT Divers droite - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted No
Muriel JAEGER Parti socialiste - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Mariatou KONE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted No
Julie LAFOURCADE Majorité présidentielle - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted No
Alain LEBEAU Parti communiste francais - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted No
Stéphane LEFEBURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted No
Emilie MAHON Parti socialiste - AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER Not contacted No
Jean MATEO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted No
Sylvie PAILLER Parti socialiste - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvia PINEL Parti radical de gauche - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guy RAHAULT Front national - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted No
Christophe REYMOND Front national - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Sébastien RODRIGUEZ Front national - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc SEVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted No
Françoise TARDIN Parti communiste francais - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted No
Jérôme VADECARD Divers droite - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted No
Joël VALERO Autres - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Jean-François WOJTYSIAK Front national - AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ARCHIMBAULT Parti communiste francais - CIVRAY Not contacted No
Patricia ARGENTIN Front national - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted No
Raymond BARDET Majorité présidentielle - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
François BONHOMME Divers droite - CAUSSADE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOUCHAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Gilbert BOUCLY Front national - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Sylvie BREUIL Parti communiste francais - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Jean-Yves CAULLET Parti socialiste - AVALLON Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHERON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CIVRAY Not contacted No
Claude CRISTOFOLI Front national - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted No
Jean DEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DIGNE Front national - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DISPARD Front national - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Elected No
François DRUINE Parti communiste francais - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted No
André DUCELIER Divers droite - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme FABRE Parti socialiste - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
Monique FERRERO Majorité présidentielle - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
Philippe GAUTRON Parti socialiste - CIVRAY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Olivier GEOFFROY Divers droite - CIVRAY Not contacted Elected No
Pascal GERMAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - AVALLON Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GILARDO Parti communiste francais - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick GUERINI Parti socialiste - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted No
José IBARZ Divers gauche - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
Magda IGYARTO-ARNOULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRIGNOLES Not contacted No
Valentin JOSSE Divers droite - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent JULLIEN Parti socialiste - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted No
Thierry LAGNEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted Elected No
Marie LE VERN Parti socialiste - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu LEPORINI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted No
Michel MANSARD Front national - AVALLON Not contacted No
Pierre-André METAY Parti socialiste - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MIGNE Parti communiste francais - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted No
Véronique MOINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted No
Paulette PETITEL Parti communiste francais - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
Vivian POINT Parti communiste francais - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted No
Gaëtan POLGE Extrême droite - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted No
Alain POULALIER Front national - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude QUENOT Divers droite - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel RICHARD Parti communiste francais - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ROUSSEAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRIGNOLES Not contacted No
Jacques TABARLY Parti radical de gauche - CAUSSADE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric TOURNIER-COLLETTA Front national - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien VIVES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
Yves AUVINET Divers droite - LES ESSARTS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BAUER Front national - CALLAS Not contacted No
Sonia BERENGER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Not contacted Finalist No
ANDRE BILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Not contacted No
Antoine BOULAY Parti socialiste - BLÉNEAU Not contacted No
Stéphane BRUNEL Divers gauche - ALBERT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Florent CAMPION Majorité présidentielle - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Thomas CAMUS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COUHÉ Not contacted No
Yann CELOS Front national - ALBERT Not contacted No
Pierre-Yves COLLOMBAT Parti socialiste - CALLAS Not contacted Elected No
Eric COULON Majorité présidentielle - ALBERT Not contacted Finalist No
Thérèse DIVAY Front national - BLÉNEAU Not contacted No
Alain DROUHIN Divers droite - BLÉNEAU Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ESNOL Parti socialiste - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Elected No
Grégoire ETIENNE Parti communiste francais - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Marinette FOURNIER Parti communiste francais - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Not contacted No
Philippe GABORIAU Parti socialiste - LES ESSARTS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GAUTIER Parti socialiste - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Pending Elected No
Marie-France GLAUDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Hervé HIRELLE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LES ESSARTS Not contacted No
Michel HOURNON Extrême gauche - BLÉNEAU Not contacted No
Didier LE GALL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CALLAS Not contacted No
Roland LE JOLIFF Majorité présidentielle - CALLAS Not contacted No
Michel LEGRAS Parti socialiste - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Signed Yes
Colette MARCHAL Majorité présidentielle - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
Laeticia MOUQUOT Divers droite - BLÉNEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe ONDET Écologiste - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Anthyme ONDICANA Divers gauche - ALBERT Not contacted No
Joël PENINON Parti socialiste - COUHÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Eric PERRAIN Front national - COUHÉ Not contacted No
Gilles PIAZZOLI Parti communiste francais - CALLAS Not contacted No
Georges PINGAULT Parti communiste francais - COUHÉ Not contacted No
Christophe QUENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Gilbert QUILLAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES ESSARTS Not contacted No
Alain RACLIN Front national - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François REBORA Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Alain SEMPIANA Front national - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
André SENECHEAU Divers droite - COUHÉ Not contacted Elected No
Marcel TATIBOUET Front national - LES ESSARTS Not contacted No
Jacques THIRIET Divers droite - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Alain VIGIER Divers droite - CALLAS Not contacted No
Vincent ARNOULD Front national - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude AUGAY Parti communiste francais - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Olivier BALLET Front national - BONNIEUX Not contacted No
Alain BELLOC Divers gauche - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Pierre BLEVIN Parti socialiste - GUERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Johnny BROSSEAU Parti socialiste - CERIZAY Pending Elected No
Matthieu BRUNET Parti communiste francais - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Jérôme CASALIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - BONNIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Serge-Yves CAZOT Front national - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted No
Bernard CHOQUIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Georges DAVID Front national - CERIZAY Not contacted No
Benoît DE CARRARA Front national - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Maryse DI BERNARDO Majorité présidentielle - GUERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Olivier FLORENS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BONNIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FLORENTIN Majorité présidentielle - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne HERAULT-COSTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted No
Christophe HOREN Divers droite - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Gérard LAMARDELLE Parti socialiste - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted Elected No
Florent LAMIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted No
René MAGNANI Front national - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Patrick MARTY Parti socialiste - GRISOLLES Not contacted Elected No
Leïllah Frédérika MATYJASIK Divers droite - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Wladimir MELNICK Majorité présidentielle - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MORISSON Parti communiste francais - CERIZAY Not contacted No
Marie-Claude NEGRE Parti radical de gauche - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Jean-Marc PARIENTE Divers gauche - GRISOLLES Not contacted Finalist No
David PELLICER Parti communiste francais - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Christian PREVOT Parti socialiste - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Yves RALLIERES Parti communiste francais - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted No
Christian RUFFINATTO Parti radical de gauche - BONNIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard RUMEAU Divers droite - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SABATIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Paul SALVADOR Autres - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted Elected No
XAVIER TAUPIAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Nicolas VANDERLICK Extrême gauche - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VEZINET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted No
Thierry VILLEGER Majorité présidentielle - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted No
Marcel ALBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LES HERBIERS Not contacted No
Marie BANERJEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Véronique BESSE Divers droite - LES HERBIERS Not contacted Elected No
Claude BUA Front national - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted No
Lucie CHAUMERON Front national - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted No
Joël CHÉRIOUX Parti socialiste - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Frantz DESPREZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES HERBIERS Not contacted No
Alain DUQUENNE Parti radical de gauche - CERISIERS Not contacted No
Gérard EPOULET Parti communiste francais - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted No
Jean-François FERRON Parti socialiste - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted Elected No
Claude FIGUIERE Front national - CADENET Not contacted No
Philippe JEANNOT Majorité présidentielle - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LAGASSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted No
Jean MARCHAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - CERISIERS Not contacted Elected No
Tilia MEZIERES Parti communiste francais - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise MICHENAUD Parti communiste francais - LES HERBIERS Not contacted No
Joël MORIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond PEYRE Parti communiste francais - CADENET Not contacted No
Elie PRODHOMME Front national - HOUDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Valerie RABAULT Parti socialiste - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted No
Denis RAIMONDO Extrême droite - CADENET Not contacted No
Jacques ROSET Autres - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted Elected No
André ROUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CADENET Not contacted No
Gérard SERRE Divers droite - CERISIERS Not contacted No
Patrick SOULHAC Parti radical de gauche - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel TAMISIER Divers gauche - CADENET Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie TETART Union pour un mouvement populaire - HOUDAN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel TOURNELLE Extrême gauche - CERISIERS Not contacted No
Sébastien VINCENTI Divers droite - CADENET Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe VIRAPIN Front national - CERISIERS Not contacted No
Pascal AURIENTIS Autres - LAUZERTE Not contacted Elected No
Christian BADOC Autres - LAUZERTE Not contacted No
Patrick BASSOT Front national - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel BAYET Parti socialiste - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Noura BENAMEUR Autres - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Moktaria BENCHAIB Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Robert BENMERAH Parti radical de gauche - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Maxime BOSSARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - L'HERMENAULT Not contacted No
Raymond CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Adèle COTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Hervé DE LEPINAU Extrême droite - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Marc DEDIEU Mouvement démocrate - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Mathieu DURQUETY Parti socialiste - L'HERMENAULT Not contacted No
Marc ESPIGAT Parti communiste francais - CORDES Not contacted No
Alain FARFAL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Thérèse GABORIT Front national - L'HERMENAULT Not contacted No
Patrick GENDRAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHABLIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GERENTON Divers droite - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Claude GILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHABLIS Not contacted No
Sylvie HOUZARD Divers droite - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Yvon LAMARQUE Front national - LAUZERTE Not contacted No
Dominique LAMARRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
François LLONCH Parti socialiste - CORDES Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine MANUEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CORDES Not contacted No
Léopold MEYNAUD Divers droite - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Nicolas MILLAT Front national - CHABLIS Not contacted No
Henri NARBONNE Divers droite - CORDES Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PARCELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAUZERTE Not contacted No
Hervé PLESSIS Parti communiste francais - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Michel PONCHUT Parti communiste francais - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Sylvaine POULE Front national - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Bernard REY Parti radical de gauche - LAUZERTE Not contacted Finalist No
Joël SARLOT Divers droite - L'HERMENAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme STALIN Autres - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Frédéric SUDRON Parti socialiste - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Bruno THUNE Parti socialiste - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Luc VIMONT Divers droite - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Salwa BARJOUD Majorité présidentielle - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted No
Michel BRUNEAU Divers gauche - L'ILE-D'YEU Not contacted No
William CARDON Front national - LIMAY Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël COGNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMAY Not contacted No
Michel COSTADAU Parti communiste francais - CUQ-TOULZA Not contacted No
Stéphane DELEFORGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CUQ-TOULZA Not contacted No
François-Xavier DUBOIS Divers droite - L'ILE-D'YEU Not contacted Finalist No
Jo DUPRAZ Regionaliste - CLUSES Not contacted No
Daniel FERTE Extrême gauche - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted No
Colette FINET Parti communiste francais - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted No
Pierre GALLAY Divers gauche - CLUSES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude GARNIER Parti communiste francais - L'ILE-D'YEU Not contacted No
Dominique GOUGEON Parti socialiste - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted No
Cédric GOUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMAY Not contacted No
Eliane GRELLETY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted No
Maxime GREMETZ Divers gauche - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted Finalist No
Robert GRONOFF Divers droite - LIMAY Not contacted No
Virginie GUILLAUME Parti socialiste - CLUSES Not contacted No
Olivier MAROUZÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CLUSES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Olivier MAROUZE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CLUSES Not contacted No
Dominique MARTIN Front national - CLUSES Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice MARTIN Extrême gauche - LIMAY Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MIVEL Majorité présidentielle - CLUSES Not contacted Elected No
Bruno NOURY Divers gauche - L'ILE-D'YEU Not contacted Elected No
Alain Pichon Divers droite - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted Elected No
Laurence PILOT Parti communiste francais - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PIOT Parti socialiste - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted Elected No
Claude ROYER Front national - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted No
Jacques SAINT-AMAUX Parti communiste francais - LIMAY Not contacted Elected No
André SCHMITT Front national - CUQ-TOULZA Not contacted No
Jean-Claude TAVERNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CLUSES Not contacted No
Bernard VIALA Divers droite - CUQ-TOULZA Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc BABOUT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian BONNET Majorité présidentielle - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted Elected No
Raynald BOULENGER Parti socialiste - AULT Not contacted Finalist No
Jack BRIE Parti socialiste - DOMPAIRE Not contacted No
François-Nicolas DEFACQUE Parti communiste francais - AULT Not contacted No
Françoise GILLET-MORISSON Parti communiste francais - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel HERLIN Divers gauche - AULT Not contacted No
Jacky LETON Front national - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted No
Emmanuel MAQUET Majorité présidentielle - AULT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MARTIN Parti socialiste - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted No
Gérard MARULIER Divers droite - DOMPAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MATHIEU Majorité présidentielle - DOMPAIRE Not contacted No
Gérard MOREL Divers droite - DOMPAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean RENOU Front national - AULT Not contacted No
Francine AIGLE Extrême gauche - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted No
François AUBER Divers gauche - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BARBOTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted No
Olivier BARRAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - DOUVAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique BAYLE Front national - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted Finalist No
Eleftérios BENAS Divers droite - LOUDUN Not contacted Elected No
Zakaria BENDRISS Autres - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Eric BIMBI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted No
Patrick BUCOURT Divers droite - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Joëlle CHARLIER Divers droite - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted No
Clarisse COUFOURIER Majorité présidentielle - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Daniel DAVID Parti socialiste - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted Elected No
Régine DEBRIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Paola DESBIENDRAS Extrême gauche - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted No
Claire DIOR Front national - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted No
Alain FAVRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre FAVRE Divers droite - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Philippe FORTIN Parti socialiste - LOUDUN Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GAUDON Front national - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent GEHIN Front de gauche - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Erick GIL Parti socialiste - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Paul GIRARD Divers gauche - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul GONTHIER Mouvement démocrate - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Pierre GOULLIEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted No
Noëlle GRECO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Marcel HAUTEVILLE Majorité présidentielle - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Bernard HOUSSAYE Divers droite - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
François-Xavier HUGUENOT Parti socialiste - EPINAL-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Jacques HUMEAU Écologiste - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted No
Jean-François JALKH Front national - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Benoit JOURDAIN Majorité présidentielle - EPINAL-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand LEFRANCOIS Divers droite - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted Elected No
Hervé LEPILEUR Divers gauche - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Jean-Yves LEPINAY Parti communiste francais - LOUDUN Not contacted No
Louis LEROY Parti communiste francais - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Hayat LOTFI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted No
Jean-Noël LOURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane MARIE Front national - LOUDUN Not contacted No
Luc MEINERAD Front national - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Michel MENGNEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted No
Jean NEURY Divers droite - DOUVAINE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques PERISSE Front national - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted No
Thierry PERREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LOUDUN Not contacted No
Julien PERRIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Marie PETIT Front national - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Marie RICHARD Parti socialiste - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ROBERT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted No
Sandrine ROTZLER Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Elected No
Alain SCOPEL Extrême gauche - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Jean TALLINEAU Divers droite - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Yves VECTEN Divers gauche - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Rémy VIROULAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Finalist No
Henri VOUAUX Divers droite - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Patrice WOZNIAK Autres - LOUDUN Not contacted No
Jean-Paul ALBERT Autres - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude AMALRIC Majorité présidentielle - GRAULHET Not contacted No
Bernard BACABE Parti communiste francais - GRAULHET Not contacted No
François BALY Extrême droite - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted No
Yann BERTHOME Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BILLIOTTET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Karen BODIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LEZAY Not contacted No
Sylvain BONLEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRAULHET Not contacted No
Samuel BOUGRIER Parti communiste francais - LUSIGNAN Not contacted No
Claude BOUSQUET Parti socialiste - GRAULHET Not contacted Elected No
Elie BRUN Union pour un mouvement populaire - FRÉJUS Not contacted Elected No
Claire-Lise CALLADINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LEZAY Not contacted No
Christian CASTELLANET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Emile CAVASINO Front national - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie CHALIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DARNÉTAL Not contacted No
Jean CLAUDE Parti socialiste - FRAIZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc CONRAD Divers droite - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted No
Olivier DEMISELLE Parti communiste francais - DARNÉTAL Not contacted No
Elsa DI MEO Parti socialiste - FRÉJUS Not contacted No
Sandrine DUBOS Parti socialiste - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie FORTASSIN Parti communiste francais - LEZAY Not contacted No
Michel FUILLET Parti socialiste - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted Elected No
René GIBAULT Parti socialiste - LUSIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude GOEURY Parti communiste francais - FRAIZE Not contacted No
Pierre GONZALVEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted No
Véronique GOUPY-SERVANT Divers droite - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Jacques HESTIN Majorité présidentielle - FRAIZE Not contacted No
Aurélien KEDDING Extrême gauche - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted No
Georg KUHN Front national - FRAIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure LABORIE Parti socialiste - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Finalist No
Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national - DARNÉTAL Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LEQUILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MAY Divers gauche - DARNÉTAL Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MAZIN Parti socialiste - LEZAY Not contacted Elected No
André PAYA Front national - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Henri-Paul PELLEGRINO Autres - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted No
Thomas PERRAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LUSIGNAN Not contacted No
Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE Parti socialiste - DARNÉTAL Not contacted Elected No
Michèle PREVOST Divers droite - DARNÉTAL Not contacted No
David RACHLINE Front national - FRÉJUS Not contacted Finalist No
Alain REPETTO Front national - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Daniel RIFA Regionaliste - GRAULHET Not contacted No
Bertrand TERREUX Majorité présidentielle - DARNÉTAL Not contacted No
Eric TERRIERE Divers droite - LUSIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VERDIER Divers droite - LUSIGNAN Not contacted No
Arnaud VILMANT Front national - GRAULHET Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ALBUGUES Divers droite - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques BALOUP Divers droite - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Michel BENOIT Parti socialiste - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Xavier BERNARD Divers gauche - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine BILLARD Front national - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted No
Thierry BLASSIEAUX Front national - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted No
Dominique BODON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BOYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted No
Christian CARRIERE Divers droite - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted No
Luc CHAFFAROD Parti socialiste - FAVERGES Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CLAIR Parti communiste francais - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted No
Christophe COULAMY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Nicole DACCORD Front national - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DAMBRIN Extrême gauche - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted No
Daniel DAUMIERES Parti communiste francais - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Francis DEBARRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Philippe DEGREMONT Parti socialiste - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DENOS Divers droite - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DULIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted No
Christian GOUL Autres - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Gérard GRANET Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Elected No
Thomas GUERET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted No
Fabienne HALOUI Parti communiste francais - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted No
Akram HEREITANI Parti communiste francais - FAVERGES Not contacted No
Sandrine HUREL Parti socialiste - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted Elected No
André JACQUELIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - GÉRARDMER Not contacted No
Claude LACOSTAZ Regionaliste - FAVERGES Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LAFOY Parti communiste francais - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted No
Jean LAVABRE Parti radical de gauche - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Elected No
François LEFEBVRE Parti communiste francais - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LOGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FAVERGES Not contacted No
Pierre LOSSERAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - FAVERGES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MADEJ Divers droite - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted No
Jean MARQUETTE Front national - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jean MASSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted No
Calixte MEGNASSAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted No
Fabien MENDEZ Front national - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted No
Thierry MESMIN Parti socialiste - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Dominique PADILLA Parti communiste francais - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted No
Patrice PAGNY Autres - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine PARODI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Pierre-Michel PERINAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted No
Gilbert POIROT Divers gauche - GÉRARDMER Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PUISAIS Front national - FAVERGES Not contacted No
Jacques ROS Front national - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe TISSERANT Front national - GÉRARDMER Not contacted No
Nathalie TORTRAT Écologiste - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jacques VALLEE Front national - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Jean VALLIER Extrême droite - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted No
Sinclair VOURIOT Divers droite - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric WEISZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ALBERIGO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Anne BARDOUX Front national - FRANGY Not contacted No
Odile BERGER Divers gauche - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi BOURGEOLET Parti socialiste - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Denis BRUNET Divers droite - MIREBEAU Not contacted Elected No
Florence CARLINI Parti communiste francais - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Alain CHAMOSSET Divers droite - FRANGY Not contacted No
Pascal COMBECAU Divers droite - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted No
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT-MICHEL Front national - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie DELSOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted No
Claudette DEMANTKE Parti socialiste - MIREBEAU Not contacted No
Josiane DEMOUSSEAU Divers droite - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted Elected No
Francis ELU Parti socialiste - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ESCALE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FRANGY Not contacted No
Alain GABACH Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Roland GARRIGUES Parti socialiste - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alain GAUTHIER Divers droite - FRANGY Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel GENDRE Parti communiste francais - MORMOIRON Not contacted No
Martin GUNTHER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MORMOIRON Not contacted No
Philippe HEURTEVENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Bernard JARRY Divers gauche - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine LASSERRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Lionel MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MORMOIRON Signed No
Béatrice NICOLAI Front national - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Ahmed NOUICHI Autres - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Michel PELLEGRINO Divers droite - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe PIEQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Elected No
Hervé PLANCHENAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Elected No
Rodolphe PORTOLES Parti communiste francais - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted No
Vincent RABATEL Majorité présidentielle - FRANGY Not contacted Elected No
Max RASPAIL Parti socialiste - MORMOIRON Not contacted Elected No
Alix RENE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MIREBEAU Not contacted No
Lucette RITONDALE Divers droite - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Boris ROBERT Front national - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Fabien ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste - FRANGY Not contacted No
Francis ROUX Divers droite - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Violette ROZET Front national - MORMOIRON Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève SCHELL Extrême gauche - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Nicole SERRE Front national - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted No
Isabelle SORIN Extrême gauche - FRANGY Not contacted No
Thierry VIALLON Front national - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted No
Claude ALEMAGNA Union pour un mouvement populaire - LORGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme ANDRIEU Parti communiste francais - DUCLAIR Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ARMANDIN Parti socialiste - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Hubert AVENEL Front national - DUCLAIR Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BABOUHOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - MIRECOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BALP Parti communiste francais - LORGUES Not contacted No
Louis BISCARRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ORANGE-EST Not contacted No
Jean BLANC Écologiste - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted No
Marie-Claude BOMPARD Extrême droite - ORANGE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Stephan BRUGIER Front national - LAUTREC Not contacted No
Dominique CAMUS Majorité présidentielle - COMBLES Not contacted Elected No
Pierrette CANU Parti socialiste - DUCLAIR Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure CAPITAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CARLIER Front national - ORANGE-EST Not contacted No
Max CARZOLI Divers gauche - LORGUES Not contacted No
Denis CHARPENTIER Divers gauche - COMBLES Not contacted No
François CHEMIN Parti socialiste - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted No
Denis Cheneau Europe Écologie - Les Verts - REIGNIER Not contacted No
Françoise CHERBOURG Parti communiste francais - LAUTREC Not contacted No
Patrick DEBORE Autres - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DELALANDRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - DUCLAIR Not contacted No
Pierre DELEPINE Extrême gauche - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted No
Laurent Delieutraz Union pour majorite presidentielle - REIGNIER Not contacted No
Emmanuel DEZELLUS Divers droite - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted No
Romain DUMBALA Front national - COMBLES Not contacted No
Jean DUPONT Majorité présidentielle - DUCLAIR Not contacted No
Bruno Forel Sans étiquette - REIGNIER Signed Finalist No
Christian GALZIN Divers droite - LAUTREC Not contacted Elected No
Franck GIMENEZ Front national - REIGNIER Not contacted No
Laurent GROS Autres - LAUTREC Not contacted No
Rozenn HARS Union pour un mouvement populaire - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Elected No
Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste - MIRECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques KOTOUJANSKY Front national - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Yves LALLEMAND Divers gauche - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Claire LUTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DUCLAIR Not contacted No
Guy MAGLIOCCO Parti communiste francais - REIGNIER Not contacted No
Dominique MAILLARD Divers droite - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Barthélémy MARIANI Parti socialiste - LORGUES Not contacted Elected No
Julie MARTINEZ Parti socialiste - LAUTREC Not contacted Finalist No
Julien MERLE Mouvement démocrate - ORANGE-EST Not contacted No
Christian MOREAU Autres - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PARSY Parti communiste francais - COMBLES Not contacted Finalist No
Roger PASQUIER Front national - LORGUES Not contacted No
Pierre PERRIN Divers droite - LORGUES Not contacted No
Dominique PONTY Majorité présidentielle - DUCLAIR Not contacted No
Edouard RENAUD Divers droite - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Elected No
Romain RICHARD-NOEL Front national - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Didier SAMAIN Divers droite - COMBLES Not contacted No
Maurice Sonnerat Sans étiquette - REIGNIER Not contacted Elected No
Marlène THIBAUD Parti socialiste - ORANGE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Alain THIOLLET Parti communiste francais - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Guilhem THOMAS Regionaliste - LAUTREC Not contacted No
Nicolas TURQUOIS Mouvement démocrate - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Bernard VATON Regionaliste - ORANGE-EST Not contacted No
Sylvie AGU-CHERIKI Extrême gauche - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted No
Youssef AMARA Parti socialiste - CONTY Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ARCADE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Front national - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BARTHEYE Front national - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérik BERNARD Parti socialiste - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie BERNARDI Parti communiste francais - LE LUC Not contacted No
Gérard CHOMONT Parti socialiste - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted No
Georges D'AUBAS DE FERROU Front national - LE LUC Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal DACHEUX Parti radical de gauche - CONTY Not contacted No
Michel DUPART Majorité présidentielle - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted Elected No
Alain FABRE Parti socialiste - LE LUC Not contacted No
Georges FAIVRE Front national - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Didier GAILLARD Majorité présidentielle - MENIGOUTE Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas GAMACHE Divers gauche - MENIGOUTE Signed No
Guy LACHEREZ Divers droite - CONTY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude LACOUR Parti communiste francais - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LONGOUR Écologiste - LE LUC Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe LORIC Autres - CONTY Not contacted Elected No
Raynald MAGNIEN Mouvement démocrate - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Philippe MAURIN Front national - MENIGOUTE Not contacted No
Patrick MAVRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted No
Louis MEHAY Parti communiste francais - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Olivier Morin Union pour un mouvement populaire - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Karl OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PENNACCHIONI Écologiste - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted No
Claude PIANETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE LUC Not contacted Elected No
Jean Charles PIED Divers gauche - MENIGOUTE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Caroline PINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted No
Jeanne POTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Yvette RAMOS Parti socialiste - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted No
Alain ROUSSEL Divers droite - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Chantal RUBIN Divers gauche - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted No
Gilbert SAILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted No
Michel SMADJA Front national - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Adrien AMIZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEXON Not contacted No
Alain BABAUT Majorité présidentielle - CORBIE Not contacted Finalist No
Ferdinand BERNHARD Divers droite - OLLIOULES Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHAPELLE Autres - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Finalist No
William COLAS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NEXON Not contacted No
Noël COMMUNOD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Patrice DALRUE Front national - CORBIE Not contacted No
Jean-Rémy DARDENNE Divers droite - L'ISLE-SUR-SEREIN Not contacted No
Georges DARGENTOLLE Divers gauche - NEXON Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DEMAISON Parti socialiste - CORBIE Not contacted Elected No
Grégory DHOYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Jacques DRAPIER Parti socialiste - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François DUBOUCHET Parti socialiste - L'ISLE-SUR-SEREIN Not contacted No
Daniel FAUCHER Parti socialiste - NEXON Not contacted Elected No
Alexandrine FERRAND Front national - L'ISLE-SUR-SEREIN Not contacted No
Bruno GALLOO Divers gauche - CORBIE Not contacted No
Nadine GARCIN Front national - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Grégory GENNARO Front national - OLLIOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice GEORGES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Thierry GREIL Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEXON Not contacted No
Christian KALAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - OLLIOULES Not contacted No
Eric LAVOISIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CORBIE Not contacted No
Aurélien LE CORRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTMELIAN Signed Yes
Aurélien LE-CORRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Simon LECLERC Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LEMAIRE Divers droite - L'ISLE-SUR-SEREIN Not contacted Elected No
Maryline LHERM Autres - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted Elected No
Raymond MASSIP Parti radical de gauche - MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Elected No
Monique MERMOZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - OLLIOULES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MEYER Parti communiste francais - OLLIOULES Not contacted No
Pierrette MICHELET Front national - NEXON Not contacted No
Edwige MULLER Front national - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Bénédicte PORTAL Regionaliste - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Jean-Louis POTIRON Majorité présidentielle - MONCOUTANT Not contacted Elected No
Danielle RALLIERES Parti communiste francais - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Henriette RELAIX Autres - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Edouard RINCENT Front national - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ROUMIGUIE Divers droite - MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Michel ROUVIER Parti socialiste - OLLIOULES Not contacted No
Christian ROY Divers gauche - MONCOUTANT Not contacted No
Nicole SANCHEZ Parti socialiste - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice SANTAIS Parti socialiste - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Elected No
Gilles TREBIER Autres - NEXON Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey VOYEN Parti communiste francais - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Toni ANTONIOS Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Brigitte ARCHAMBAULT Parti communiste francais - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BARTH Divers gauche - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BESCO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Jérémy Bizet Europe Liberté - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Pierre-Yves BLOUCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MELUN-SUD Not contacted No
Hervé BOSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Frédéric BOUCHAREB Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Isabelle BRUGIER Front national - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Christian CARAYOL Autres - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Philippe CHEVRIER Front national - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Régis CHEVROT Front national - RIANS Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie DELHUMEAU-DIDELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DUBY Divers gauche - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Sabine ENJALBERT Parti socialiste - MELUN-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard ESTIENNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIANS Not contacted No
Andrée FARENC Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Michel FINCK Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Vincent FURSTOSS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GRIFFAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted Elected No
Thomas GUYARD Front de gauche - MELUN-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis HENRY Parti socialiste - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Christian HERAUD Parti socialiste - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted No
Denis JULLEMIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MELUN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nadine LECOMTE Front national - MELUN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Guy LOMBARD Parti socialiste - RIANS Not contacted Elected No
Aude LUQUET Mouvement démocrate - MELUN-SUD Not contacted No
Valérie MAZE Parti communiste francais - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted No
Patricia MILLOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Laurent NARDI Parti communiste francais - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Guy PARRAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIANS Not contacted No
Jean-Marc PEILLEX Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
Gilles PETIT-JEAN Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît PETITPREZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno RIONDET Extrême gauche - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Jean-Luc RIVIERE Front national - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Alain ROGER Parti socialiste - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Gilles ROSSET Regionaliste - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Yves ROULEAU Parti socialiste - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis TOULOUSE Parti communiste francais - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Alain VERDIN Divers droite - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Jacques VERGNEAU Extrême gauche - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VOGEL Divers droite - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Stephan WASIELEWSKI Front national - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Pierre YVROUD Divers droite - MELUN-SUD Not contacted No
Gérard AGAM Autres - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted No
Léo AIELLO Parti socialiste - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie ALBOUY Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard ARNOUTS Parti socialiste - LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Alain AUCOUTURIER Extrême gauche - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted No
Joël BLANCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted No
Eric BLOND Divers droite - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Robert CAILLABOUX Front national - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted No
Jean-François CASTEL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHOMET Parti communiste francais - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted No
Catherine DARDENNE Front national - SAINT-JEOIRE Not contacted No
Bernard DOURY Divers droite - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted Elected No
Denis FERTE Parti socialiste - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted Finalist No
François-Xavier GICQUEL Front national - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted No
Laurent GODEFROY Parti communiste francais - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Frédéric GUEGUEN Divers droite - LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Bernard JACOB Divers droite - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Calypso LARTILLIER Parti communiste francais - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted No
Jean-François LEMESLE Divers droite - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice LEONOWICZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted No
Jean-François MAYER Divers gauche - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel MAZAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Pascale MICHALSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Laurent Moccozet Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JEOIRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rémy MORAND Front national - LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Pascale MOREAU Divers droite - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Michelle NEVEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Patricia PACKERT Front national - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Bernard PERRIN Divers droite - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted Elected No
Serge PITTET Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul RAYNAL Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted Elected No
Gilles SAUVION Parti communiste francais - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Eric SOULAT Front national - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Daniel TREMBLAIS Parti socialiste - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme BALOGE Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIORT-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BARBIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BENARD Divers droite - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Michel Bénard Parti socialiste - MORET-SUR-LOING Pending Elected No
Jacques BOURGES Divers droite - MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie CAMILLERI Parti socialiste - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Jean CANTISANO Front national - SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME Not contacted No
Martine CASTAING Divers gauche - NIORT-OUEST Not contacted No
James CHERON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Cyril CORTES Front national - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Stéphanie CRESCIUCCI Mouvement démocrate - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Jean-Marie CROCHEMORE Divers droite - FÉCAMP Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme D'HALLUIN Front national - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Bertrand DARGNIES Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Rose DE LA FUENTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Alain DECANIS Parti socialiste - SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME Signed Finalist No
Chantal DELHAYE Front national - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Pascal DESTRES Parti socialiste - DOULLENS Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Finalist No
Georges ETALLAZ Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FRANCHETEAU Parti communiste francais - NIORT-OUEST Not contacted No
Nicole FRYDMAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Gilbert GUIGUE Autres - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne HOULES Regionaliste - MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE Not contacted No
Bernadette JARGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Sylvain JEAN Parti communiste francais - MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE Not contacted No
Patrick JEANNE Parti socialiste - FÉCAMP Not contacted Elected No
Bernard JOURDAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NIORT-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard JOUVENOZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Raymond JULIA Parti socialiste - MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LALANNE DE HAUT Front national - FÉCAMP Not contacted No
Horace LANFRANCHI Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LEVEQUE Parti socialiste - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Jacques LOUISET Parti communiste francais - FÉCAMP Not contacted No
Patrick MARGUERETTAZ Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Catherine PERICARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PIOCHE Front national - DOULLENS Not contacted No
Philippe PIVERT Divers droite - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alain PLANTAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FÉCAMP Not contacted No
Géraldine POISSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Luce-Marie RADENNE Divers gauche - DOULLENS Not contacted No
David ROUSSEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - FÉCAMP Not contacted No
Mathilde SABINO Parti communiste francais - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Patrick SEPTIERS Mouvement démocrate - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle SOMVEILLE Parti socialiste - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Marylène TARDY Parti communiste francais - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Antoine VIELLIARD Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted Elected No
Philippe VITTOZ Autres - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Christian VLAEMINCK Divers droite - DOULLENS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ZABATTA Parti socialiste - NIORT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Joël BASCOUL Autres - MURAT-SUR-VÈBRE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BAYLET Parti radical de gauche - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane BESENWALD Parti communiste francais - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted No
Dominique BOURREAU Parti socialiste - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Elected No
Alain BRUNEAU Front national - MORMANT Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique CHAUVEL Parti socialiste - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted Elected No
Christian CIBIER Parti socialiste - MORMANT Not contacted Elected No
Pierre DASPRE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted No
Dominique DENIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted No
Daniel DESTRUEL Parti socialiste - GAMACHES Not contacted Elected No
Grégory DORTE Divers droite - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted No
Richard DUCRET Front national - ROCHESERVIÈRE Not contacted No
Jean-Laurent FELIZIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted No
Jean-Marie FERMENT Union pour un mouvement populaire - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted No
Monique FOREST Front national - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted No
Christian FOURNIER Front national - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle GRABETTE Divers gauche - ROCHESERVIÈRE Not contacted No
Maud JUSNEL Parti communiste francais - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted No
Nicole LE GRIVES Parti communiste francais - MURAT-SUR-VÈBRE Not contacted No
Alain Leboeuf Divers droite - ROCHESERVIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MAGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MORMANT Not contacted No
Jérôme MAILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - GAMACHES Not contacted No
Alexandre MOLINA Front national - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Denis MOUILLARD Front national - GAMACHES Not contacted No
Solange MUZETTE Parti communiste francais - MORMANT Not contacted No
Christophe PARIS Front national - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted No
Jacques PECQUERY Parti communiste francais - GAMACHES Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas POMPIGNE-MOGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted No
Guy ROSAY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ROCHESERVIÈRE Not contacted No
Alain SPADA Divers droite - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted Elected No
Michel VIDAL Divers droite - MURAT-SUR-VÈBRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel BISSIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted No
Alain BOULOGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAMOËNS Not contacted No
Patrick BRAECKMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
André CASTELLI Parti communiste francais - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre CERVANTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted No
Anita CHARRIEAU Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted No
Michel CHEVREUX Divers gauche - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted Finalist No
Romain CHIARADIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Bénédicte DACCORD Front national - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
Gonzague de Chantérac UMP-CNIP majorité départementale - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gonzague DE CHANTERAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christine DE NEUVILLE Divers droite - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Marc DITLECADET Divers gauche - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted Elected No
Laurent FAVREAU Divers droite - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FOND Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Xavier FRULEUX Extrême droite - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted No
Séverine GESLIN Extrême gauche - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques GRANDCOLLOT Divers droite - SAMOËNS Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GRILLET Parti communiste francais - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Michel GUILHAMELOU-SEMPE NARIOO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique HUDRY Divers droite - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise LAGROUA Front national - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Patrice LAPLACE Parti communiste francais - PRAHECQ Not contacted No
Alain MATHIEU Parti socialiste - PRAHECQ Pending Elected No
Lionel MATRAS Extrême gauche - SAMOËNS Not contacted No
Raoul MESTRE Mouvement démocrate - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted No
Michel MIGNARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRAHECQ Not contacted No
Michel MILLET Divers gauche - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted No
François MOGENET Majorité présidentielle - SAMOËNS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard PAILLARD Divers gauche - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted No
Sylvie PIEJUS Parti socialiste - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PLOYE Majorité présidentielle - PRAHECQ Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre REGNAULT Parti socialiste - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel RIVIERE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
Michel ROCH Front national - SAMOËNS Not contacted No
Paul RUAT Front national - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry TEXIER Front national - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted No
Claude THIEBLOT Divers droite - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted No
Laurent AKRICHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal ANDREOLETTI Parti communiste francais - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Joëlle ARNAL Extrême gauche - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Gérard BECCARIA Mouvement démocrate - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Roland BEDEL Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted Elected No
Régis BERNARD Divers gauche - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Fathi BOUSBIH Divers droite - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Benoit BRULIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted No
Alain CHAPPARO Majorité présidentielle - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Jean-Luc CHOQUET Front national - NEMOURS Not contacted No
Anthony CIVETTINI Parti communiste francais - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Philippe COMTE Divers droite - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CURIE Extrême gauche - NEMOURS Not contacted No
Christian DE CHALAIN Autres - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Brigitte DE LAROCHELAMBERT Divers droite - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DUCHAMBON Parti socialiste - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte DUFOUR-COIRAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted No
Gérard FAUGERON Divers droite - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted Elected No
René GABORIT Mouvement démocrate - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Denis HERPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Claude JAMET Divers gauche - NEMOURS Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAFFOND Extrême gauche - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Pierre Leroy Parti socialiste - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José MARONI Parti communiste francais - NEMOURS Not contacted No
Patrick MARTINENQ Parti socialiste - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MATHE Parti communiste francais - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Xavier MOINIER Parti socialiste - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted Elected No
Ghislain MORLOT Autres - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Patrice MOULUN Extrême gauche - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Fabien NIEZGODA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Chantal ODILE Front national - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Arthur PAECHT Divers droite - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Gilbert PEREA Front national - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Joël REDONNET Front national - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Denise REVERDITO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Marc RIFFAUD Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard RODIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEMOURS Not contacted Finalist No
Line ROUX-CALVIERA Parti communiste francais - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Sandra TORRES Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Danièle VOUZELLAUD Front national - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Paul BOUDAUD Divers droite - SAINT-FULGENT Not contacted No
Bertrand CAPARROY Parti socialiste - PROVINS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CHANSON Parti communiste francais - SAINT-FULGENT Not contacted No
Martine CHANTECAILLE Parti socialiste - SAINT-FULGENT Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DOUSTEYSSIER Divers droite - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Roger GAYOT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent GERARD Front national - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted No
Julien LAURENT Front national - PROVINS Not contacted No
Wilfrid MONTASSIER Divers droite - SAINT-FULGENT Not contacted Elected No
Dominique NORMAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted No
Philippe PELERIN Autres - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted No
Amélie PIEGAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PROVINS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Yves RAYMONDAUD Parti socialiste - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RIBAUD Front national - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Jean RIFFAUD Divers droite - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted No
André SIDRE Parti communiste francais - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Jean-Patrick SOTTIEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - PROVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel VANKEIRSBILCK Parti communiste francais - PROVINS Not contacted No
Guy VAXELAIRE Parti socialiste - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal ABERLEN Front national - REBAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric ABPLANALP Front national - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
Jean BACCI Union pour un mouvement populaire - TAVERNES Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BARDOU Autres - RÉALMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas BAY Front national - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted No
François BLACHON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BLOND Divers droite - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted No
Philippe BREGLIANO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TAVERNES Not contacted No
Dominique CARRE Parti socialiste - LA TRIMOUILLE Not contacted No
Anne CHAIN-LARCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - REBAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Romée CHARBONNEAU Front national - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted No
Patrice CHARLES Divers droite - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted No
David CORMAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted No
Pierre DOERLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - REBAIS Not contacted No
André DUFOUR Parti communiste francais - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
Marie-Claude DULAC Front national - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice DUPRAY Parti communiste francais - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy-Michel EMPOCIELLO Parti radical de gauche - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Célia FIRMIN Parti socialiste - REBAIS Not contacted No
Benjamin FOURDRINIER Front national - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted No
Raymond GALLET Autres - LA TRIMOUILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Divers gauche - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc HENRYOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted No
Alain JEAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted No
Jeanne JIMENEZ Parti communiste francais - RÉALMONT Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LABESSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted No
Roger LARGEAUD Parti socialiste - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude LEBLOIS Parti socialiste - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise LEPETIT Parti communiste francais - REBAIS Not contacted No
Bruno LEROY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted No
Mireille LOPRIENO Front national - RÉALMONT Not contacted No
Francis MAGNIER Extrême droite - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted No
Léopold MOREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Albert NOBLESSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted No
Francis NOIRAULT Parti communiste francais - LA TRIMOUILLE Not contacted No
Robert OLLER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TAVERNES Not contacted No
Francis PAUTRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted No
Dominique RANDON Parti socialiste - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted Elected No
Maximilien REYNES-DUPLEIX Parti communiste francais - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted No
Louis REYNIER Autres - TAVERNES Not contacted Elected No
Jean ROGER Divers gauche - RÉALMONT Not contacted Elected No
Dominique ROSIER Parti communiste francais - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques STOTER Parti radical de gauche - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted Elected No
Hervé VALLET Divers droite - LA TRIMOUILLE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre WADIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted No
Stéphane ABERLEN Front national - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude AUBIN Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted Elected No
Jeanne BAILLERGEAU Parti socialiste - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted No
Norbert BARBARIT Divers droite - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques BARBAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BARRE Mouvement démocrate - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted No
Bernard BAZIN Front national - LE THILLOT Not contacted No
Brigitte BOUCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Antoine CASANOVA Parti communiste francais - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique CHOLEZ Extrême gauche - LE THILLOT Not contacted No
Mickael CLABAUT Divers gauche - MONTDIDIER Not contacted No
Ivan CORVAISIER Mouvement démocrate - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
François CUNAT Divers gauche - LE THILLOT Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DE LA FAIRE Majorité présidentielle - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Tony DEMEURANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand DEVYS Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DONNET Extrême gauche - MONTDIDIER Not contacted No
Didier DUHAMEL Front national - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie FABRE Divers gauche - ROQUECOURBE Not contacted Elected No
Michel FIEVET Front national - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted No
Jacques FORGEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted No
Bruno FORNACIARI Parti communiste francais - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted No
Jean HEINTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard HOYEZ Parti communiste francais - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted No
Eric JALADE Parti communiste francais - ROQUECOURBE Not contacted No
Jonathan LACHAIZE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Martine MARCHAND Parti communiste francais - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Catherine NICOLAS Parti socialiste - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PASQUIER Front national - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted No
Dominique PEDUZZI Divers droite - LE THILLOT Not contacted Elected No
Catherine QUIGNON Parti socialiste - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Elected No
Dominique REANT Divers droite - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Serge RETAILLEAU Divers gauche - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted No
Patrick SAIS Front national - ROQUECOURBE Not contacted No
Michel SENOTIER Extrême gauche - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Jacques SOULIS Front national - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted No
Dominique TOULY Front national - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre-Etienne VALADIER Divers droite - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Ethem AGA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Alain ARROUX Parti communiste francais - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Dorick BARILLOT Parti socialiste - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel BONNUS Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOULON-2 Not contacted Elected No
Mohad BOUROUIS Parti socialiste - TOULON-2 Not contacted No
Dominique CHARRUYER Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted No
Martine CLEMENT-LAUNAY Front national - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Marie-Louise COUADE Front national - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-FEUILLES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DRIEUX Divers gauche - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-FEUILLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul GARCIA Divers droite - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GAUTIER Parti socialiste - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe HIMBER Parti communiste francais - TOULON-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Charles LEININGER Extrême droite - TOULON-2 Not contacted No
Bertrand NAUDIER Parti communiste francais - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted No
Geneviève PAILLAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Ahmed TOUATI Majorité présidentielle - TOULON-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Yves WAQUET Front national - TOULON-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier ALBINET Parti socialiste - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Annie ANSELME Parti communiste francais - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Béatrice ARRIETA Parti communiste francais - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène Aubert Divers droite - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BATTAIS Extrême gauche - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
André BAUER Front national - YENNE Not contacted No
Flavien BAZENET Mouvement démocrate - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Anita BOISHARDY Autres - YENNE Not contacted No
François-Eric CARBONNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Brice CHARPIGNY Autres - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yannick CLEMENT Extrême gauche - XERTIGNY Not contacted No
Annie COLLINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard COTTAZ-CORDIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted No
Annie COUPAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted Elected No
François-Xavier DE LESTANG Front national - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Nicolas FENART Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Chantal FERRY Front national - XERTIGNY Not contacted No
Claudine FRASSIN Parti communiste francais - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted No
Jean-Marc GAMARD Front national - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul GANDIN Divers gauche - YENNE Not contacted No
Daniel GUICHARD Parti communiste francais - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Christian JEANTET Parti socialiste - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc LE RUDULIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LEBORGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted No
Christian MANDOSSE Front national - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe MANTELLO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - YENNE Not contacted No
Arnaud MERCIER Majorité présidentielle - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Jacques MERLIER Divers gauche - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted No
Philippe METRAL-BOFFOD Extrême gauche - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Maurice MICHAUD Autres - YENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MILANO Front national - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
René PADERNOZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - YENNE Not contacted Elected No
Jackie PIERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - XERTIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Nicole RAINVILLE Front national - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted No
Michel ROMBAUT Parti socialiste - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe SAURY Divers droite - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Jean THOMAS Regionaliste - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted No
Thierry VALLEE Mouvement démocrate - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Laurent VANDENDRIESSCHE Parti socialiste - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien VUILLEMIN Parti socialiste - XERTIGNY Not contacted No
Sébastien ABAD Parti socialiste - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted No
Jocelyn ABJEAN Parti communiste francais - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted No
André ADOBATI Front national - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted No
Raymond ARCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted Elected No
Romain AUDARD Divers gauche - SALVAGNAC Not contacted No
Francis AZEM Front national - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted No
Jean-Nicolas BECUE Majorité présidentielle - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Jean-François BEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BERNARD Front national - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Claude BERTAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - VOUILLÉ Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BERTHOME Divers droite - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice BUSILLET Autres - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Joël CASTEX Parti communiste francais - SALVAGNAC Not contacted No
Cyril COGNERAS Extrême gauche - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted No
Fabrice COLLIARD Extrême gauche - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CRET Parti communiste francais - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Antoine DE MENTHON Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Adrien DE SANTI Divers droite - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted No
Hervé DE TALHOUET ROY Majorité présidentielle - THÉNEZAY Not contacted Elected No
Alexis DECK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted No
Frédéric DEMULE Majorité présidentielle - NESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Samuel GRASSET Majorité présidentielle - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted No
Alexandre HAGENAUER Front national - SALVAGNAC Not contacted No
Gérard HEUZE Parti socialiste - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Maxime LABESSE Front national - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted No
Sandrine LAGARDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted No
Nadine LAHOUSSAINE Parti communiste francais - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted No
Louise LAVILLAUROY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - THÉNEZAY Not contacted No
Claudie LEGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Anne-Lise LEIBIUSKY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Antoine LEVI Majorité présidentielle - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane LITTOZ-BARITEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LOUBET Parti socialiste - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alain MARCAIS Mouvement démocrate - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Jeannine MEIGNAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted No
Catherine MINDREN Écologiste - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted No
Anne MOREAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VOUILLÉ Not contacted No
Claude MOUCHARD Parti socialiste - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte NEVEUX Front national - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Roger NORMAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques PASQUIER Plus belle ma vie - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted No
Georges PAULIN Autres - SALVAGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PERRIER Parti communiste francais - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Paul PILOT Divers gauche - NESLE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre POMA Divers droite - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted No
Claudette RIGOLLET Parti socialiste - VOUILLÉ Not contacted No
Frédérique ROGÉ Parti socialiste - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Muriel SABOURIN-BENELHADJ Parti socialiste - THÉNEZAY Pending No
Hélène SHEMWELL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VOUILLÉ Not contacted No
Marc SPLINGART Front national - NESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien TASSERIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted No
Hugette TORTOSA Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie TOULERON Divers gauche - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted No
Serge VIAULE Regionaliste - SALVAGNAC Not contacted No
Lionel VRIGNON Divers droite - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted No
Thomas AVENEL Écologiste - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Gilles BEGOUT Divers gauche - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted Elected No
Yves BERTRAND Parti radical de gauche - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BONFILS Divers gauche - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe BOUVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted No
Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Robert CAVANNA Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOULON-5 Not contacted Elected No
Michel COLETTA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Laure DELAHAIS Front national - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Emeline FONTAINE Extrême gauche - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Danièle LE GAC Front national - TOULON-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Ernest LEVINDRE Parti communiste francais - THOUARS-1 Not contacted No
Gilles LOCHON Parti communiste francais - TOULON-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Yves METAYER-ROBBES Divers droite - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Dominique MICHEL Extrême droite - TOULON-5 Not contacted No
Patrick PENDOLA Autres - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrice PINEAU Parti socialiste - THOUARS-1 Pending Elected No
Laurent POZZI-PASQUIER Parti socialiste - TOULON-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis RANC Écologiste - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted No
Marianne ROUXIN Extrême gauche - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SCEAUX Parti communiste francais - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Franck SERVEL Extrême gauche - TOULON-5 Not contacted No
Sylvain SINTIVE Majorité présidentielle - THOUARS-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Annie SOULIER Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude TOULET Parti communiste francais - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted No
Corinne TOWNLEY Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Francine VALETOUX Majorité présidentielle - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Christian ALLIOTTE Front national - VALDERIÈS Not contacted No
Eric AUDEBERT Front national - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BARAUDON Parti communiste francais - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted No
Catherine BARRAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BRILLAULT Divers droite - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Elected No
Fatiha BRUNETTI Parti socialiste - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
André CABOT Parti socialiste - VALDERIÈS Not contacted Elected No
Robert CLERC Divers droite - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard COLLADO Front national - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
Yann DEL RIO Parti communiste francais - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Marie DURAND-SMET Autres - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Pierre HERBIN Extrême gauche - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Henri HIARD Divers droite - VALDERIÈS Not contacted No
Laurence LADUREE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe LEMAIRE Front national - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Alain LEPORE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted No
Georges MASSON Parti communiste francais - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Christian MICHAUD Parti socialiste - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Gilles MICHAUD Parti radical de gauche - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted No
Claire MOURIER Parti socialiste - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Michel TROUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Christine ANTOINE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NIORT-EST Not contacted No
Ana BAABAA Parti communiste francais - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Marcel BAYLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-COUZEIX Not contacted No
Nicolas BEAUSSART Parti socialiste - LILLEBONNE Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth BEAUVAIS Majorité présidentielle - NIORT-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Filoména BERWICK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Rodolphe CHALLET Parti socialiste - NIORT-EST Signed Elected No
Patrick DELAUNAY Parti radical de gauche - NIORT-EST Not contacted No
Paul DHAILLE Parti radical de gauche - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
David DUBONNET Divers droite - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Mansour EL JORDI Autres - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Sylvie FUCHS Parti communiste francais - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc GABOUTY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-COUZEIX Not contacted Elected No
Robert GARDETTE Parti socialiste - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise INNEMER Front national - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Sébastien LARCHER Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-COUZEIX Not contacted No
Eric LEBEGUE Front national - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Marie-Odile LECOURTOIS Parti communiste francais - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Virginie LEONARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NIORT-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LEOUTRE Divers droite - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LEROUX Divers droite - LILLEBONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MARTIN Extrême gauche - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Gilbert MARTINEZ Extrême gauche - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre NORMAND Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LIMOGES-COUZEIX Not contacted No
Jean-François ONETO Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
François PERRUSSOT Parti socialiste - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean POLLIER Autres - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Gilles RAYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Joël RENOUX Divers gauche - NIORT-EST Not contacted No
Pascal SZALEK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Hubert ADELINE Front national - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
Anne BENETEAU PEAN Mouvement démocrate - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
Laure BRARD Autres - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BURNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrick CHEVALLAY Front national - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Georges CONSTANTIN Parti socialiste - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean DENAIS Majorité présidentielle - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice DUBUS Union pour un mouvement populaire - LONDINIÈRES Not contacted No
Michel FOUQUET Divers gauche - LONDINIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Martine GABOREAU Parti socialiste - POITIERS-4 Not contacted Elected No
Arlette GRASSO Front national - LONDINIÈRES Not contacted No
Emmanuel HEINIS Mouvement démocrate - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean JACQUIER Regionaliste - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LAGRANGE Divers droite - POITIERS-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MOCELLIN Parti communiste francais - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Nathalie RIMBAULT-RAITIERE Parti communiste francais - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
Claude THIBAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
Brigitte ANDREYS Parti communiste francais - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
François ANTOINE Front national - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Abdel-Kader BENDOUMIA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TOULON-9 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BOUGUEREAU Front national - TOULON-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BOULANGER Parti socialiste - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Elected No
Corinne CASANOVA Autres - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Blaise CHABANIS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TORCY Not contacted No
Sylvie COCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre COSTA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULON-9 Not contacted No
Chantal COTTEREAU Divers droite - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted Finalist No
Dimitri DEBORD Parti communiste francais - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Josette DELAISTRE Front national - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted No
Jean-Guy DI GIORGIO Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOULON-9 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard EUDE Parti socialiste - TORCY Not contacted Elected No
Thibault GEFFROY Front national - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Michel GOLLIARD Extrême droite - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Sandrine GOURAUD Parti communiste francais - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted No
Pierre LAFAYE Union pour un mouvement populaire - TORCY Not contacted No
Gilles LAMY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Daniel LEVEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE PECQ Not contacted Elected No
Claude LOUIS Mouvement démocrate - TORCY Not contacted No
Didier MARCHAND Parti communiste francais - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted No
Katia MOLINES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TORCY Not contacted No
Philippe MOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Cuong PHAM PHU Autres - TORCY Not contacted No
Nabia PISI Majorité présidentielle - TORCY Not contacted No
Emmanuel PREVOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted No
Xavier ROCHE Divers droite - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Jean ROSSET Front national - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Annette ROUSSEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis SARZIER Divers gauche - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Martine STAELENS Front national - TORCY Not contacted Finalist No
Michel STOFFEL Parti socialiste - LE PECQ Not contacted Finalist No
Yvan TRICART Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted No
Daniel BONIFACIO Autres - ROISEL Not contacted No
Michel BOULOGNE Parti socialiste - ROISEL Not contacted Elected No
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Divers droite - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Estelle CHAUVEAU-EUGAINNE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Jacques DAIROU Front national - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Luc DARLOY Parti communiste francais - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Pierre DECARNELLE Divers gauche - ROISEL Not contacted No
Etienne ERASIMUS Divers droite - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Emilienne ESPINASSE Front national - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Françoise FIAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Sandrine HENRI Divers droite - MAROMME Not contacted No
Mathieu HUGUET Front national - ROISEL Not contacted No
David LAMIRAY Parti socialiste - MAROMME Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques LASSERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Boris LECOEUR Parti communiste francais - MAROMME Not contacted No
Gérard LEVILLAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MAROMME Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe MALLÉ Parti socialiste - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques MARION Parti socialiste - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel MARTIN Majorité présidentielle - ROISEL Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre NOYELLES Divers droite - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Frank PROUHET Extrême gauche - MAROMME Not contacted No
Franck ROLLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
David TABESSE Front national - MAROMME Not contacted Finalist No
Francis BOLUDA Parti communiste francais - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted No
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CHAINE Extrême droite - LE MUY Not contacted No
Lionel ESTIVANT Front national - LE MUY Not contacted No
Roland FOISSAC Parti communiste francais - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Delphine GABOUTY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted Finalist No
Karim GHARBI Divers droite - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard IVERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Signed No
Laurent JARRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Luc JOUSSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE MUY Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent LAFAYE Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SERRA Divers droite - LE MUY Not contacted Elected No
Loïc STEFFAN Parti socialiste - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie WAIBEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE MUY Not contacted No
Hubert ZEKRI Parti socialiste - LE MUY Not contacted No
Michel ALBAREDE Parti radical de gauche - ALBI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine BOUTONNET Front national - ALBI-SUD Not contacted No
Patrice CARON Divers gauche - ROYE Not contacted No
Anne-Marie CORROYER Parti communiste francais - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Véronique COTE-MILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLAISIR Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France DE TRUCHIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBI-SUD Not contacted No
Tiphaine DUCHARNE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PLAISIR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Thierry Dufour Divers gauche - ALBI-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles DURAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain DUSSEL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ALBI-SUD Not contacted No
Julie GOBERT Parti socialiste - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GOURDON Parti socialiste - PLAISIR Not contacted Elected No
François GRENIER Front national - ROYE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GREZ Front national - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Michel Guerin Parti socialiste - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard HUET Front national - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Jacques HULEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Hugues JOURDE Regionaliste - ALBI-SUD Not contacted No
Willy LAMULLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Christine LEFEVRE Parti socialiste - ROYE Not contacted Elected No
Georges LOISIER Majorité présidentielle - ROYE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul MARTIN Divers droite - ALBI-SUD Not contacted No
Hindeley MATTARD Divers droite - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted No
Dany MINEL Divers gauche - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MIS Divers droite - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude MONAURY Parti communiste francais - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted No
Aminata MONDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Jocelyne PESQUE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Serge RENAUDIN Divers droite - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Eric STAELENS Front national - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno TABARY Mouvement démocrate - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Maud TALLET Parti communiste francais - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre TEBALDINI Majorité présidentielle - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Bernard BOUF Autres - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted No
Michèle CHATEAU Parti socialiste - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Mouni COUDOUX Parti communiste francais - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Françoise DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted Elected No
Yvon FLAHAUT Front national - RUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude FROT Mouvement démocrate - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Philippe GAUTRY Divers droite - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Daniel JENINEZ Parti socialiste - RUE Not contacted No
René METTEY Front national - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted Finalist No
Hugues RIBAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
François SIMÉONI Front national - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Joëlle TAILLEFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted No
Monique TELLIER Divers gauche - RUE Not contacted No
Joël TISSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis WADOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - RUE Not contacted Elected No
Antoine BLOCIER Parti communiste francais - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted No
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted Finalist No
Louis CABRAS Parti communiste francais - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Patrice CARENTON Extrême gauche - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted No
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne DOBOSZ Front national - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DOUBLET Divers droite - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Jean-Marc FROMENT Mouvement démocrate - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Charlotte GOUJON Parti socialiste - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Philippe GUINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Monique HAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted No
Delphine HEUCLIN Front de gauche - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted No
Vincent HUE Front national - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Marie LABAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted No
Vincent LEONIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph MULE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted Elected No
Hocine OUMARI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted No
Yvon PESQUET Divers droite - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme PIQUENOT Parti communiste francais - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Catherine SIAS Parti socialiste - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Erik TAMBURI Majorité présidentielle - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Gulsen YILDIRIM Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted Elected No
Jean ACQUARONE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted No
Gilles ALAPETITE Union pour un mouvement populaire - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted No
Daniel ALLIOUX Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted No
Roger ARAVECCHIA Divers droite - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BLONDEL Parti communiste francais - PAVILLY Not contacted No
Céline BOUZIANI Divers gauche - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Francine BRIAULT Divers droite - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Hervé COURBOIN Front national - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Adrien DESPORT Front national - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ESCUDERO Parti socialiste - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted No
Timothée HOUSSIN Front national - PAVILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie KARMERE-LOISEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - PAVILLY Not contacted No
Olivier LESAGE Écologiste - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian MANABLE Parti socialiste - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MARCHAL Parti socialiste - PAVILLY Not contacted Elected No
Ange MUSSO Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted Elected No
Thibault NIVIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PAVILLY Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PONZEVERA Front national - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc SAGLIER Parti communiste francais - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted No
Michèle TSEVERY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted No
Didier TURBA Parti socialiste - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent BEUVAIN Parti communiste francais - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted No
Matthieu BROUSSOLLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted No
Magali BRUNEL-VENTURA Parti socialiste - LA GARDE Not contacted No
Michel CAMATTE Parti communiste francais - LA GARDE Not contacted No
Pierre-Laurent CHABLE Front national - LA GARDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Benoît CHATENET Front national - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Patrick DELVERT Extrême gauche - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Brigitte DEVAUCHELLE Divers gauche - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted No
Brigitte FOURE Nouveau centre - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre GUERIN Parti radical de gauche - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending Elected No
Didier HOULES Parti socialiste - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Romain JORON Parti socialiste - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted Finalist No
Franck LAROUQUIE Extrême gauche - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted No
Eric LEBOUC Divers droite - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre LEFORT Parti socialiste - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MASSON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA GARDE Not contacted Elected No
Odile MONTAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Chantal MOUTTET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA GARDE Not contacted No
Catherine PETIT Parti communiste francais - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Jean-Paul PILOZ Front national - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François POUX Divers droite - LA GARDE Not contacted No
Thierry RENOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted No
Pascal RIFFLART Majorité présidentielle - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted No
Maurice SERRES Parti communiste francais - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard TAYANE Front national - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Finalist No
Franck VERNIN Nouveau centre - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending Finalist No
Edith AUDIBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BANES Majorité présidentielle - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre BARBAGELATA Parti communiste francais - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted No
André BOUDES Parti communiste francais - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Yves BOURGOIS Divers droite - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Jean CALVET Parti radical de gauche - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry CARCENAC Parti socialiste - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François CLAISSE Majorité présidentielle - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Arnaud DE BELENET Union pour un mouvement populaire - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Hubert DE JENLIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted Elected No
Armelle DE PIERREFEU Front national - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted No
Fabienne DEBEAUVAIS Parti communiste francais - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Dominique FACHON Divers droite - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Nicole GISCLARD Front national - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Patrick GUEGUEN Divers gauche - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Jason LAMIAUX Autres - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Daniel LE BLANC Front national - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Marion LEPRESLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MERLO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Pierre PHILIP Parti socialiste - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques POLITI Divers droite - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SALKOWSKY Parti communiste francais - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Françoise VAN HECKE Divers gauche - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Jean-Marc VIEULES Divers droite - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Abdelkader CHERFI Front national - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Joël DOUBLET Divers gauche - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Didier ETROIT Divers gauche - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Nathalie LAVALLARD Majorité présidentielle - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Anthony LEITE Majorité présidentielle - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Marianne MUGNIER Front de gauche - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Lydia SOSSON Divers droite - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre TETU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted Elected No
Marc THUILOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude BASCOUL Divers gauche - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted No
Julien BESTION Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted No
Gabriel CALIPPE Extrême gauche - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste - ROUEN-4 Not contacted Elected No
Loïc GIEULES Front national - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Liberto GIMENEZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted No
Carine GOUPIL Parti communiste francais - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
Patrick LEMACON Front national - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
Françoise LESCONNEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
José MARIN Extrême gauche - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
Edgar MENGUY Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROUEN-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe ROQUES Autres - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacques VALAX Parti socialiste - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BORTOLI Parti socialiste - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted No
Jean-François BURES Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROUEN-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert DE BAILLIENCOURT Divers droite - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
Patrick DELAITTRE Divers droite - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted No
Martine FAUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
Cyrille GRENOT Majorité présidentielle - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
David Lefevre Majorité présidentielle - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted Elected No
Yves LEMESLE Front national - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted No
Michel PUPIN Front national - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
Christine RAMBAUD Parti socialiste - ROUEN-5 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry VANSEVENANT Parti communiste francais - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Hugues VIGIER Parti communiste francais - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
Salah BENBIA Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Brigitte BRIERE Divers droite - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Christophe CHOMANT Majorité présidentielle - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Laurence DE KERGAL Majorité présidentielle - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste - ROUEN-6 Not contacted Elected No
Hélène KLEIN Parti communiste francais - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Stéphane MARTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Bruno PALUTEAU Front national - ROUEN-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle PLOUCHARD Écologiste - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Jacky HELOURY Parti socialiste - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Pascal HONEL Parti communiste francais - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Thierry LEGIER Front national - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Alain LEPREUX Divers droite - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Noëlla BELLANGER Parti socialiste - TÔTES Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal FURON-BATAILLE Divers droite - TÔTES Not contacted Elected No
Christine MOREAU Parti communiste francais - TÔTES Not contacted No
Muriel POINDEFER Front national - TÔTES Not contacted No
Alain BAZILLE Divers droite - VALMONT Not contacted Elected No
Gaspard CASSIUS Parti communiste francais - VALMONT Not contacted No
Monique CUVILLIER Extrême gauche - VALMONT Not contacted No
Clovis GAILLARD Front national - VALMONT Not contacted No
Michel RAFFIER Parti socialiste - VALMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Didier VELTY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VALMONT Not contacted No
Georges AURIGNY Extrême gauche - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Michel BARRIER Parti communiste francais - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted Elected No
Matthieu BRASSE Parti socialiste - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Karine HUE Front national - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Catherine MOCQUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Wilfried NZUE EDZANG Autres - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Nathalie PERRET Écologiste - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Josèphe RETOUT Majorité présidentielle - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Annie DROGOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted No
Najwa EL HAITE Parti socialiste - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted No
François GUEGAN Parti communiste francais - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre HERANVAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted No
Claude REY Front national - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine FLAVIGNY Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude GAILLARD Front national - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted No
Martine GEST Parti communiste francais - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted No
Pierre LEAUTEY Parti socialiste - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie TALEB-TRANCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted No
Guy ALLAIN Front national - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BEREGOVOY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROUEN-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste - ROUEN-7 Not contacted Elected No
Bruno DEVAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Amélie LOUVET Parti communiste francais - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Gérard MANNIG Écologiste - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Alain MBONGO OYI Majorité présidentielle - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Michel CHAMPALBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted No
David FONTAINE Parti socialiste - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted No
Jacques GAILLARD Front national - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted Finalist No
Jaeoad K'HILI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted No
Olivier PETIT Extrême gauche - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted No
Philippe RENOULT Écologiste - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted No
Hubert WULFRANC Parti communiste francais - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted Elected No
Romain BARELLE Front national - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique CHRISTOL Parti communiste francais - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted No
Benoit HEBERT Extrême gauche - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted No
Luce PANE Parti socialiste - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Aveyron Monique ALIES Divers droite Aveyron - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted Elected No
Aveyron Jean-Louis CABANES Parti socialiste Aveyron - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Aveyron Nicole COUFFIN Parti communiste francais Aveyron - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Aveyron Claudine BONHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aveyron - BOZOULS Not contacted No
Aveyron Philippe CARRIERE Parti radical de gauche Aveyron - BOZOULS Not contacted Finalist No
Aveyron Christian COUDERC Parti socialiste Aveyron - BOZOULS Not contacted No
Aveyron Jean-Michel Lalle Majorité départementale Aveyron - BOZOULS Pending Elected No
Aveyron Gregory Poczernin Front de gauche Aveyron - BOZOULS Pending No
Aveyron Grégory POCZERNIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aveyron - BOZOULS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Aveyron Pierre-Marie BLANQUET Divers droite Aveyron - CAMPAGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Aveyron Sébastien CROS Divers gauche Aveyron - CAMPAGNAC Not contacted No
Aveyron André Perez Front de gauche Aveyron - CAMPAGNAC Pending No
Aveyron Jean-François ALBESPY Divers droite Aveyron - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Aveyron Pierre LAURENS Divers droite Aveyron - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Aveyron Béatrice OROZCO Parti socialiste Aveyron - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted No
Aveyron Jean-Claude ANGLARS Divers droite Aveyron - ESTAING Not contacted Elected No
Aveyron Jean-Louis CHAUCHARD Parti communiste francais Aveyron - ESTAING Not contacted No
Aveyron Patrick PALISSON Parti socialiste Aveyron - ESTAING Not contacted No
Aveyron Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted Elected No
Aveyron Florence BERMON Divers droite Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Aveyron Joseph CHAUFFOUR Divers droite Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Aveyron Françoise CROS-CHAYRIGUES Divers droite Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Aveyron Fabien DESSE Parti communiste francais Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Aveyron Benoit REVEL Divers gauche Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Aveyron Guy BENOIT Divers gauche Aveyron - LAISSAC Not contacted No
Aveyron