cantons list -- Ille-et-Vilaine

Children local authorities : Acigné, Amanlis, Andouillé-Neuville, Antrain, Arbrissel, Argentré-du-Plessis, Aubigné, Availles-sur-Seiche, Baguer-Morvan, Baguer-Pican, Baillé, Bain-de-Bretagne, Bains-sur-Oust, Bais, Balazé, Baulon, Bazouges-la-Pérouse, Beaucé, Bécherel, Bédée, Betton, Billé, Bléruais, Boisgervilly, Boistrudan, Bonnemain, Bourg-des-Comptes, Bourgbarré, Bovel, Bréal-sous-Montfort, Bréal-sous-Vitré, Brécé, Breteil, Brie, Brielles, Broualan, Bruc-sur-Aff, Bruz, Campel, Cancale, Cardroc, Cesson-Sévigné, Champeaux, Chancé, Chanteloup, Chantepie, Chartres-de-Bretagne, Chasné-sur-Illet, Châteaubourg, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Châtillon-en-Vendelais, Chauvigné, Chavagne, Chelun, Cherrueix, Chevaigné, Cintré, Clayes, Coësmes, Coglès, Comblessac, Combourg, Combourtillé, Cornillé, Corps-Nuds, Crevin, Cuguen, Dinard, Dingé, Dol-de-Bretagne, Domagné, Domalain, Domloup, Dompierre-du-Chemin, Dourdain, Drouges, Eancé, Epiniac, Erbrée, Ercé-en-Lamée, Ercé-près-Liffré, Essé, Étrelles, Feins, Fleurigné, Forges-la-Forêt, Fougères, Gaël, Gahard, Gennes-sur-Seiche, Gévezé, Gosné, Goven, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Guignen, Guipel, Guipry, Hédé, Hirel, Iffendic, Irodouër, Janzé, Javené, L'Hermitage, La Baussaine, La Bazouge-du-Désert, La Bosse-de-Bretagne, La Bouëxière, La Boussac, La Chapelle-aux-Filtzméens, La Chapelle-Bouëxic, La Chapelle-Chaussée, La Chapelle-de-Brain, La Chapelle-des-Fougeretz, La Chapelle-du-Lou, La Chapelle-Erbrée, La Chapelle-Janson, La Chapelle-Saint-Aubert, La Chapelle-Thouarault, La Couyère, La Dominelais, La Fontenelle, La Fresnais, La Gouesnière, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, La Mézière, La Noë-Blanche, La Nouaye, La Richardais, La Selle-en-Coglès, La Selle-en-Luitré, La Selle-Guerchaise, La Ville-ès-Nonais, Laignelet, Laillé, Lalleu, Landavran, Landéan, Landujan, Langan, Langon, Langouet, Lanhélin, Lanrigan, Lassy, Le Châtellier, Le Crouais, Le Ferré, Le Loroux, Le Lou-du-Lac, Le Minihic-sur-Rance, Le Pertre, Le Petit-Fougeray, Le Rheu, Le Sel-de-Bretagne, Le Theil-de-Bretagne, Le Tiercent, Le Tronchet, Le Verger, Le Vivier-sur-Mer, Lécousse, Les Brulais, Les Iffs, Lieuron, Liffré, Lillemer, Livré-sur-Changeon, Lohéac, Longaulnay, Lourmais, Loutehel, Louvigné-de-Bais, Louvigné-du-Désert, Luitré, Marcillé-Raoul, Marcillé-Robert, Marpiré, Martigné-Ferchaud, Maure-de-Bretagne, Maxent, Mecé, Médréac, Meillac, Melesse, Mellé, Mernel, Messac, Mézières-sur-Couesnon, Miniac-Morvan, Miniac-sous-Bécherel, Mondevert, Mont-Dol, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Montautour, Monterfil, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montgermont, Monthault, Montours, Montreuil-des-Landes, Montreuil-le-Gast, Montreuil-sous-Pérouse, Montreuil-sur-Ille, Mordelles, Mouazé, Moulins, Moussé, Moutiers, Muel, Nouvoitou, Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche, Noyal-sous-Bazouges, Noyal-sur-Vilaine, Orgères, Ossé, Pacé, Paimpont, Pancé, Parcé, Parigné, Parthenay-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Piré-sur-Seiche, Pléchâtel, Pleine-Fougères, Plélan-le-Grand, Plerguer, Plesder, Pleugueneuc, Pleumeleuc, Pleurtuit, Pocé-les-Bois, Poilley, Poligné, Pont-Péan, Princé, Québriac, Quédillac, Rannée, Redon, Renac, Rennes, Retiers, Rimou, Romagné, Romazy, Romillé, Roz-Landrieux, Roz-sur-Couesnon, Sains, Saint-Armel, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-des-Landes, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Aubin-du-Pavail, Saint-Benoît-des-Ondes, Saint-Briac-sur-Mer, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès, Saint-Brieuc-des-Iffs, Saint-Broladre, Saint-Christophe-de-Valains, Saint-Christophe-des-Bois, Saint-Coulomb, Saint-Didier, Saint-Domineuc, Saint-Erblon, Saint-Étienne-en-Coglès, Saint-Ganton, Saint-Georges-de-Chesné, Saint-Georges-de-Gréhaigne, Saint-Georges-de-Reintembault, Saint-Germain-du-Pinel, Saint-Germain-en-Coglès, Saint-Germain-sur-Ille, Saint-Gilles, Saint-Gondran, Saint-Gonlay, Saint-Grégoire, Saint-Guinoux, Saint-Hilaire-des-Landes, Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande, Saint-Jean-sur-Couesnon, Saint-Jean-sur-Vilaine, Saint-Jouan-des-Guérets, Saint-Just, Saint-Léger-des-Prés, Saint-Lunaire, Saint-M'Hervé, Saint-M'Hervon, Saint-Malo, Saint-Malo-de-Phily, Saint-Malon-sur-Mel, Saint-Marc-le-Blanc, Saint-Marc-sur-Couesnon, Saint-Marcan, Saint-Maugan, Saint-Médard-sur-Ille, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Saint-Méloir-des-Ondes, Saint-Onen-la-Chapelle, Saint-Ouen-des-Alleux, Saint-Ouen-la-Rouërie, Saint-Péran, Saint-Père, Saint-Pern, Saint-Pierre-de-Plesguen, Saint-Rémy-du-Plain, Saint-Sauveur-des-Landes, Saint-Séglin, Saint-Senoux, Saint-Suliac, Saint-Sulpice-des-Landes, Saint-Sulpice-la-Forêt, Saint-Thual, Saint-Thurial, Saint-Uniac, Sainte-Anne-sur-Vilaine, Sainte-Colombe, Sainte-Marie, Saulnières, Sens-de-Bretagne, Servon-sur-Vilaine, Sixt-sur-Aff, Sougéal, Taillis, Talensac, Teillay, Thorigné-Fouillard, Thourie, Tinténiac, Torcé, Trans-la-Forêt, Treffendel, Tremblay, Trémeheuc, Tresbœuf, Tressé, Trévérien, Trimer, Val-d'Izé, Vendel, Vergéal, Vern-sur-Seiche, Vezin-le-Coquet, Vieux-Viel, Vieux-Vy-sur-Couesnon, Vignoc, Villamée, Visseiche, Vitré, Châteaugiron
Parent local authorities : Bretagne

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ille-et-Vilaine'

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)



148 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Ille-et-Vilaine Jeannie BARBIER Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe GOARNISSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Yves LECLERC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yvon MELLET Mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Monique CHANEL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Hélène DAUCE Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre DAUCE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel GENIN Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain BARDOU Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal CRAMBERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Maurice JANNIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marcel LE MOAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Pierre MARHIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Eric FRESNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - CHÂTEAUBOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean LE DUFF Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - CHÂTEAUBOURG Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Maryvonne REBOURS Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - CHÂTEAUBOURG Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bernard RENOU Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - CHÂTEAUBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nadège ANDRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierrick BRIHAYE Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Signed No
Ille-et-Vilaine Loïc LEBRET Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Didier QUIGNON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Thérèse SAUVEE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry BENOIT Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise DUBU Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Lézin GALAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-François GARNIER Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Patrick MANCEAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sandrine BARBEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sylvain CHARAT Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marcel COLIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Astrid DECHAUME Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre LEFEUVRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain SAURAT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Andrée ABRIAL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre CHAPA Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Cyrille LAUNAY Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe RAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Louis TOURENNE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Benamar BELKACEM Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yoann COLAS Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Claude MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean MORVAN Écologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain PECHON Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Clément THEAUDIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Fabrice BEDELET Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Frédéric BUREAU Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Monique GUESDON Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Yves LE GORJU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine MILIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Cédric ABDILLA Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Vincent HALOUA Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain-François LESACHER Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean MAUVOISIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jacques CARPENTIER Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Pierre CHARMEUX Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christian COUET Parti radical de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jeanne-Marie GUILLOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Reine THORE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Loïc AUBIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Rozenn GEFFROY Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles GUEGUEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurent PEYREGNE Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Rolande SERRANO-DUVAL Mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Quentin WALD Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Benoit CARON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Didier CHAPELLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Signed No
Ille-et-Vilaine William CHAUOU Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Morgane COTTEN Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michèle GILLET Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Caroline OLLIVRO Mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Benoît CAREIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sylvain DAJOUX Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Signed Yes
Ille-et-Vilaine Sébastien GIRARD Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Corentin LEMONNIER Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe TREUVEUR Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine François CADIOU Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bruno CHAVANAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Valérie FAUCHEUX Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Marie GOATER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Frédéric LEHOBEY Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Lilian RENAULT Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry SALAUN Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Rodolphe VERGER Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Claude BLOUIN Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel BRIELLE Parti radical de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yves COLNOT Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Chloé LE FRALLIEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bernard MESCAM Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles NICOLAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Yves PRAUD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal REINAUD Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nino TOCCO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Justine BALLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Louis DUBREIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Charline G Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine VILLERBU Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bertrand BUEE Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe CAPITAINE Mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Michel GROISIER Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Emmanuel LETOFFE Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Wilfrid LUNEL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles LURTON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurence MORICE LE GUILLERM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie PERRIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Stéphane PERRIN Parti radical de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal BRANCHU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Max COLLONG Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Loïc LE FEUVRE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilbert MENARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Carine WEBER Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Stéphane CLOATRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierrick MORIN Écologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Romain REBILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry TRAVERS Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Hervé UTARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaël BOURDEAU Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christine COUDRAIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Solène RAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Robert SANQUER Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Clotilde TASCON-MENNETRIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne CAILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel DENIEL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard GUILLEMOT Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Mireille MASSOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nathalie QUENTREC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaël ROBLIN Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine DECHAR Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurent DUBUC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Hubert MAIRE Écologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yves SALMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Ronan ALLAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Valérie COUSSINET Union Démocratique Bretonne Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yves JUIN Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Etch KALALA Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Elsa LAFAYE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine LE GUENNEC Extrême gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Marc LERICHE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Albert PLOUHINEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Elodie RONDARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted No