cantons list -- Nord

Children local authorities : Abancourt, Abscon, Aibes, Aix, Allennes-les-Marais, Amfroipret, Anhiers, Aniche, Anneux, Annœullin, Anor, Anstaing, Anzin, Arleux, Armbouts-Cappel, Armentières, Arnèke, Artres, Assevent, Attiches, Aubencheul-au-Bac, Auberchicourt, Aubers, Aubigny-au-Bac, Aubry-du-Hainaut, Auby, Auchy-lez-Orchies, Audignies, Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes, Aulnoye-Aymeries, Avelin, Avesnelles, Avesnes-le-Sec, Avesnes-les-Aubert, Avesnes-sur-Helpe, Awoingt, Bachant, Bachy, Bailleul, Baisieux, Baives, Bambecque, Banteux, Bantigny, Bantouzelle, Bas-Lieu, Bauvin, Bavay, Bavinchove, Bazuel, Beaucamps-Ligny, Beaudignies, Beaufort, Beaumont-en-Cambrésis, Beaurain, Beaurepaire-sur-Sambre, Beaurieux, Beauvois-en-Cambrésis, Bellaing, Bellignies, Bérelles, Bergues, Berlaimont, Bermerain, Bermeries, Bersée, Bersillies, Berthen, Bertry, Béthencourt, Bettignies, Bettrechies, Beugnies, Beuvrages, Beuvry-la-Forêt, Bévillers, Bierne, Bissezeele, Blaringhem, Blécourt, Boeschepe, Boëseghem, Bois-Grenier, Bollezeele, Bondues, Borre, Bouchain, Boulogne-sur-Helpe, Bourbourg, Bourghelles, Boursies, Bousbecque, Bousies, Bousignies, Bousignies-sur-Roc, Boussières-en-Cambrésis, Boussières-sur-Sambre, Boussois, Bouvignies, Bouvines, Bray-Dunes, Briastre, Brillon, Brouckerque, Broxeele, Bruay-sur-l'Escaut, Bruille-lez-Marchiennes, Bruille-Saint-Amand, Brunémont, Bry, Bugnicourt, Busigny, Buysscheure, Caëstre, Cagnoncles, Cambrai, Camphin-en-Carembault, Camphin-en-Pévèle, Cantaing-sur-Escaut, Cantin, Capelle, Capinghem, Cappelle-Brouck, Cappelle-en-Pévèle, Cappelle-la-Grande, Carnières, Carnin, Cartignies, Cassel, Catillon-sur-Sambre, Cattenières, Caudry, Caullery, Cauroir, Cerfontaine, Château-l'Abbaye, Chemy, Chéreng, Choisies, Clairfayts, Clary, Cobrieux, Colleret, Comines, Condé-sur-l'Escaut, Coudekerque, Coudekerque-Branche, Courchelettes, Cousolre, Coutiches, Craywick, Crespin, Crèvecœur-sur-l'Escaut, Crochte, Croix, Croix-Caluyau, Cuincy, Curgies, Cuvillers, Cysoing, Damousies, Dechy, Dehéries, Denain, Deûlémont, Dimechaux, Dimont, Doignies, Dompierre-sur-Helpe, Don, Douai, Douchy-les-Mines, Dourlers, Drincham, Dunkerque, Ebblinghem, Écaillon, Eccles, Éclaibes, Écuélin, Eecke, Élesmes, Élincourt, Émerchicourt, Emmerin, Englefontaine, Englos, Ennetières-en-Weppes, Ennevelin, Eppe-Sauvage, Erchin, Eringhem, Erquinghem-le-Sec, Erquinghem-Lys, Erre, Escarmain, Escaudain, Escaudœuvres, Escautpont, Escobecques, Esnes, Esquelbecq, Esquerchin, Estaires, Estourmel, Estrées, Estreux, Estrun, Eswars, Eth, Étrœungt, Fâches-Thumesnil, Famars, Faumont, Féchain, Feignies, Felleries, Fenain, Férin, Féron, Ferrière-la-Grande, Ferrière-la-Petite, Flaumont-Waudrechies, Flers-en-Escrebieux, Flesquières, Flêtre, Flines-lès-Mortagne, Flines-lez-Raches, Floursies, Floyon, Fontaine-au-Bois, Fontaine-au-Pire, Fontaine-Notre-Dame, Forest-en-Cambrésis, Forest-sur-Marque, Fort-Mardyck, Fourmies, Fournes-en-Weppes, Frasnoy, Frelinghien, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Fressain, Fressies, Fretin, Fromelles, Genech, Ghissignies, Ghyvelde, Glageon, Godewaersvelde, Gognies-Chaussée, Gommegnies, Gondecourt, Gonnelieu, Gouzeaucourt, Grand-Fayt, Grand-Fort-Philippe, Grande-Synthe, Gravelines, Gruson, Guesnain, Gussignies, Gœulzin, Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin, Halluin, Hamel, Hantay, Hardifort, Hargnies, Hasnon, Haspres, Haubourdin, Haucourt-en-Cambrésis, Haulchin, Haussy, Haut-Lieu, Hautmont, Haveluy, Haverskerque, Haynecourt, Hazebrouck, Hecq, Hélesmes, Hem, Hem-Lenglet, Hergnies, Hérin, Herlies, Herrin, Herzeele, Hestrud, Holque, Hon-Hergies, Hondeghem, Hondschoote, Honnechy, Honnecourt-sur-Escaut, Hordain, Hornaing, Houdain-lez-Bavay, Houplin-Ancoisne, Houplines, Houtkerque, Hoymille, Illies, Inchy, Iwuy, Jenlain, Jeumont, Jolimetz, Killem, La Bassée, La Chapelle-d'Armentières, La Flamengrie, La Gorgue, La Groise, La Longueville, La Madeleine, La Neuville, La Sentinelle, Lallaing, Lambersart, Lambres-lez-Douai, Landas, Landrecies, Lannoy, Larouillies, Lauwin-Planque, Le Cateau-Cambrésis, Le Doulieu, Le Favril, Le Maisnil, Le Quesnoy, Lecelles, Lécluse, Lederzeele, Ledringhem, Leers, Leffrinckoucke, Les Moëres, Les Rues-des-Vignes, Lesdain, Lesquin, Leval, Lewarde, Lez-Fontaine, Lezennes, Liessies, Lieu-Saint-Amand, Ligny-en-Cambrésis, Lille, Limont-Fontaine, Linselles, Locquignol, Loffre, Lomme, Lompret, Looberghe, Loon-Plage, Loos, Lourches, Louvignies-Quesnoy, Louvil, Louvroil, Lynde, Lys-Lez-Lannoy, Maing, Mairieux, Malincourt, Marbaix, Marchiennes, Marcoing, Marcq-en-Baroeul, Marcq-en-Barœul, Marcq-en-Ostrevent, Maresches, Maretz, Maroilles, Marpent, Marquette-en-Ostrevant, Marquette-Lez-Lille, Marquillies, Masnières, Masny, Mastaing, Maubeuge, Maulde, Maurois, Mazinghien, Mecquignies, Merckeghem, Mérignies, Merris, Merville, Méteren, Millam, Millonfosse, Monceau-Saint-Waast, Monchaux-sur-Écaillon, Moncheaux, Monchecourt, Mons-En-Baroeul, Mons-en-Barœul, Mons-en-Pévèle, Montay, Montigny-en-Cambrésis, Montigny-en-Ostrevent, Montrécourt, Morbecque, Mortagne-du-Nord, Mouchin, Moustier-en-Fagne, Mouvaux, Mœuvres, Naves, Neuf-Berquin, Neuf-Mesnil, Neuville-en-Avesnois, Neuville-en-Ferrain, Neuville-Saint-Rémy, Neuville-sur-Escaut, Neuvilly, Nieppe, Niergnies, Nieurlet, Nivelle, Nomain, Noordpeene, Noyelles-lès-Seclin, Noyelles-sur-Escaut, Noyelles-sur-Sambre, Noyelles-sur-Selle, Obies, Obrechies, Ochtezeele, Odomez, Ohain, Oisy, Onnaing, Oost-Cappel, Orchies, Ors, Orsinval, Ostricourt, Oudezeele, Oxelaëre, Paillencourt, Pecquencourt, Pérenchies, Péronne-en-Mélantois, Petit-Fayt, Petite-Forêt, Phalempin, Pitgam, Poix-du-Nord, Pommereuil, Pont-à-Marcq, Pont-sur-Sambre, Potelle, Pradelles, Prémesques, Préseau, Preux-au-Bois, Preux-au-Sart, Prisches, Prouvy, Proville, Provin, Quaëdypre, Quarouble, Quérénaing, Quesnoy-sur-Deûle, Quiévelon, Quiévrechain, Quiévy, Râches, Radinghem-en-Weppes, Raillencourt-Sainte-Olle, Raimbeaucourt, Rainsars, Raismes, Ramillies, Ramousies, Raucourt-au-Bois, Recquignies, Rejet-de-Beaulieu, Renescure, Reumont, Rexpoëde, Ribécourt-la-Tour, Rieulay, Rieux-en-Cambrésis, Robersart, Rombies-et-Marchipont, Romeries, Ronchin, Roncq, Roost-Warendin, Rosult, Roubaix, Roucourt, Rousies, Rouvignies, Rubrouck, Ruesnes, Rumegies, Rumilly-en-Cambrésis, Rœulx, Sailly-lez-Cambrai, Sailly-lez-Lannoy, Sainghin-en-Mélantois, Sainghin-en-Weppes, Sains-du-Nord, Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, Saint-Andre-Lez-Lille, Saint-Aubert, Saint-Aubin, Saint-Aybert, Saint-Benin, Saint-Georges-sur-l'Aa, Saint-Hilaire-lez-Cambrai, Saint-Hilaire-sur-Helpe, Saint-Jans-Cappel, Saint-Martin-sur-Écaillon, Saint-Momelin, Saint-Pierre-Brouck, Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, Saint-Python, Saint-Remy-Chaussée, Saint-Remy-du-Nord, Saint-Saulve, Saint-Souplet, Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, Saint-Vaast-en-Cambrésis, Saint-Waast, Sainte-Marie-Cappel, Salesches, Salomé, Saméon, Sancourt, Santes, Sars-et-Rosières, Sars-Poteries, Sassegnies, Saultain, Saulzoir, Sebourg, Seclin, Sémeries, Semousies, Sepmeries, Sequedin, Séranvillers-Forenville, Sercus, Sin-le-Noble, Socx, Solesmes, Solre-le-Château, Solrinnes, Somain, Sommaing, Spycker, Staple, Steenbecque, Steene, Steenvoorde, Steenwerck, Strazeele, Taisnières-en-Thiérache, Taisnières-sur-Hon, Templemars, Templeuve, Terdeghem, Téteghem, Thiant, Thiennes, Thivencelle, Thumeries, Thun-l'Évêque, Thun-Saint-Amand, Thun-Saint-Martin, Tilloy-lez-Cambrai, Tilloy-lez-Marchiennes, Toufflers, Tourcoing, Tourmignies, Trélon, Tressin, Trith-Saint-Léger, Troisvilles, Uxem, Valenciennes, Vendegies-au-Bois, Vendegies-sur-Écaillon, Vendeville, Verchain-Maugré, Verlinghem, Vertain, Vicq, Viesly, Vieux Condé, Vieux-Berquin, Vieux-Condé, Vieux-Mesnil, Vieux-Reng, Villeneuve-d'Ascq, Villereau, Villers-au-Tertre, Villers-en-Cauchies, Villers-Guislain, Villers-Outréaux, Villers-Plouich, Villers-Pol, Villers-Sire-Nicole, Volckerinckhove, Vred, Wahagnies, Walincourt-Selvigny, Wallers, Wallers-Trélon, Wallon-Cappel, Wambaix, Wambrechies, Wandignies-Hamage, Wannehain, Wargnies-le-Grand, Wargnies-le-Petit, Warhem, Warlaing, Warneton, Wasnes-au-Bac, Wasquehal, Watten, Wattignies, Wattignies-la-Victoire, Wattrelos, Wavrechain-sous-Denain, Wavrechain-sous-Faulx, Wavrin, Waziers, Wemaers-Cappel, Wervicq-Sud, West-Cappel, Wicres, Wignehies, Willems, Willies, Winnezeele, Wormhout, Wulverdinghe, Wylder, Zegerscappel, Zermezeele, Zuydcoote, Zuytpeene, Marly
Parent local authorities : Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Nord'

Nord (59)



221 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Nord Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected No
Nord Bernard COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nord Eric LAISNE Front national Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nord Bertrand SIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nord Bruno VANDEVILLE Mouvement démocrate Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nord Annick WIBERT Parti socialiste Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nord Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Isabelle CANONNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Nord Alain HUYGHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord Arnaud MARIE Parti communiste francais Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord Ghislaine BAUDIN Extrême gauche Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Saïd GHEZAL Divers gauche Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Sébastien HAUSEMONT Parti socialiste Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Laurent PAYEN Parti communiste francais Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Alain POYART Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Télesphore RICHARD Front national Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Patrick DELFOSSE Parti communiste francais Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Françoise HOSTALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Michel VANDEVOORDE Parti socialiste Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Luc DARCOURT Parti socialiste Nord - BERGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Françoise DEMARTHE Front national Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
Nord André FIGOUREUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - BERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Nord Marianick SAILLY-TOP Parti communiste francais Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
Nord José SZYMANIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
Nord Jacques-Pierre BOLTZ Divers droite Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Nord Johan CHAPELAIN Front national Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected No
Nord Michel MOREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Nord Ludovic ZIENTEK Parti socialiste Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Nord Bernard CUVILLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Nord Marc DERASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Nord Patrice EGO Parti communiste francais Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Nord Brigitte GUIDEZ Parti socialiste Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Paul LAMOITIER Front national Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Nord Nicolas SIEGLER Divers droite Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Sylvain TRANOY Divers droite Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Nord Alexandre BASQUIN Parti communiste francais Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Nord Agnès BERANGER Majorité présidentielle Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord Mathieu LAMAND Front national Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Thierry WALEMME Mouvement démocrate Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Raymond WATTIEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Nord René DECODTS Parti socialiste Nord - CASSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Stéphane DIEUSAERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CASSEL Not contacted Elected No
Nord Alain TREDEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Nord Sophie TURLURE Parti communiste francais Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Nord Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Nord Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Paul BURLION Parti communiste francais Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Nord Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Elected No
Nord Michel HENNEQUART Majorité présidentielle Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Chantal MALPAUX-DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Nord Lahcen BOUDJOUDI Parti socialiste Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Paule FEDERBE Front national Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Janine LECAILLE-STREMPLEWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Nord Jacques SCHNEIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Nord Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected No
Nord Maryse FABER-ROSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Nord Patrick GABRIEL Parti radical de gauche Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Nord Annie LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Luc MONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Elected No
Nord Liliane MORTIER Parti communiste francais Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Nord Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Bruno BUFQUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Andrée COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Michaël DOZIERE Divers droite Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Gérard GAULARD Front national Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Youcef LANNABI Mouvement démocrate Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Delphine CASTELLI Parti communiste francais Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Paul CHRISTOPHE Majorité présidentielle Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Eveline LELIEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Bertrand MEURISSE Front national Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Edith VARET Divers droite Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Maria ALVAREZ Majorité présidentielle Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Nord Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Nord Jacqueline POIGNANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Nord Bertrand RINGOT Parti socialiste Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Nord David THIEBAUT Parti communiste francais Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Pierre ALLOSSERY Parti socialiste Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Pierre FERAMUS Majorité présidentielle Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Pascal PRINCE Front national Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Parti communiste francais Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Bruno BAILLON Parti communiste francais Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Nord Bernard DELVA Majorité présidentielle Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted Elected No
Nord Gilles DUPLOUY Front national Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Nord Didier LEBLOND Divers gauche Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Laurent CAUTERMAN Parti communiste francais Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Nord Joëlle COTTENYE Majorité présidentielle Nord - LANNOY Not contacted Elected No
Nord Sylvie GODDYN Front national Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Nord Annette RIMBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Nord Jocya VANCOILLIE Parti socialiste Nord - LANNOY Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Geneviève CRESSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Rémy DUMESNIL Front national Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Françoise GERBER Extrême gauche Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Roger MALY Parti communiste francais Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Nord Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Christiane BOUCHART Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Signed No
Nord Sylviane DELACROIX Parti communiste francais Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Jérôme GARCIA Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Frédéric LAMBIN Mouvement démocrate Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Nord Pascale VANEUIL Front national Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Ugo BERNALICIS Front de gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Signed Yes
Nord Stéphanie BOCQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Hervé-Marie MORELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Eliane COOLZAET Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Nord Thibault GHEYSENS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Nord Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Nord François KINGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Hugo VANDAMME Front de Gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Nord Claude VIGNIER Extrême gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Nord Louis-Armand DE BEJARRY Front national Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jean-Philippe DELBART Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Philippe DRONSART Parti socialiste Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Annick MATTIGHELLO Parti communiste francais Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Nadir SAIFI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Claude DELFORGE Majorité présidentielle Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Nord Luc FOUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Christian LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Nord Alain RANDOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Marie RUANT Parti socialiste Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Nord Benjamin Vandekerckhove Parti communiste francais Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Signed Yes
Nord Laurent BERNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Nord Guislain CAMBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Guy FACQ Parti communiste francais Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Nord Michel MANESSE Parti socialiste Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Michel MEUNIER Front national Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Marie DURIEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Nord Mehdi MASSROUR Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Thierry SIWIK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Nord Kévin SORRET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Arnaud VANHELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Claude BRUNEBARBE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted No
Nord Michel CARTON Front national Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Monique HUON Majorité présidentielle Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted No
Nord Aymeric ROBIN Parti communiste francais Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Elected No
Nord Sébastien URGU Parti socialiste Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted No
Nord Samuel DECAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted No
Nord Georges FLAMENGT Parti socialiste Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Elected No
Nord Pascale HAVREZ Front national Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted No
Nord Bruno LECLERCQ Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Christian BINOIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Julien HENDRICKX Front national Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Nord Philippe LETY Parti socialiste Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Nord Roger RENARD Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Nord Gustave DASSONVILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marie DEROO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Hervé DIZY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Nord Alain LAMBRE Parti communiste francais Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Richard SULZER Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Nathalie WILLEMETZ Extrême gauche Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Christian BAECKEROOT Extrême droite Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Gérald DARMANIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Dominique DE CLERCQ DANEL Parti communiste francais Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Eric DENOEUD Écologiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Bernard DESPIERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Alexandre KIS Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Vincent LANNOO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Rita CANNAS Parti socialiste Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Luc DUSSOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Nord Benoît GYSELINCK Mouvement démocrate Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nord Geoffrey SEULIN Front national Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Nord Fabien THIEME Front de gauche Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Noël VERFAILLIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Patrick BEAUDOIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Salvatore CASTIGLIONE Majorité présidentielle Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jean-Luc CHAGNON Parti socialiste Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Claude DULIEU Parti communiste francais Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Dominique SLABOLEPSZY Extrême droite Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Laurent DENYS Divers gauche Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Nord Patrick VALOIS Majorité présidentielle Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted Elected No
Nord Danielle VEIGNIE Parti communiste francais Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Nord Régis WINCKEL Front national Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Nord Joël CARBON Parti socialiste Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Elected No
Nord Véronique DE MIRIBEL Divers droite Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Nord Michel DELBAR Divers droite Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Nord Alexandre DISTANTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Nord Claudine DUCELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Nord Sandra KAZ Front national Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Gaëtan LACASSAIGNE Parti communiste francais Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Colette YANA-PLADYS Mouvement démocrate Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Nord Pierre BONNET Front national Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Agnès EVRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Claude MORET Extrême gauche Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Nord François PISAREK Extrême gauche Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Nord Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Elected No
Nord Féthi RIAH Divers droite Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Nord Dany WALLYN Parti communiste francais Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Nord Françoise COOLZAET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Guillaume Delbar Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Signed No
Nord Valérie PRINGUEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Nord Ali RAHNI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Nord Rachid RIZOUG Extrême gauche Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Nord Renaud TARDY Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Nord Florence BARISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Christian CARNOIS Majorité présidentielle Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Nord François DE WEPPES Front national Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Roland DIAGNE Parti communiste francais Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Malik IFRI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Didier MANIER Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jackie AVENEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Christophe BATAILLE Majorité présidentielle Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Djamel BOUTECHICHE Divers gauche Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Erick CHARTON Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Nord Freddy KACZMAREK Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Stéphanie KOCA Front national Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Cécile PHILIPPET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Nord Frédéric BAILLOT Parti socialiste Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Bertrand BARON Front national Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Gilles CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Françoise DUMEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Francine HERBAUT-DAUPTAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Nord Dany WATTEBLED Mouvement démocrate Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted Elected No