cantons list -- Rhône

Children local authorities : Affoux, Aigueperse, Albigny-sur-Saône, Alix, Ambérieux, Amplepuis, Ampuis, Ancy, Anse, Arnas, Aveize, Avenas, Azolette, Bagnols, Beaujeu, Belleville, Belmont-d'Azergues, Bessenay, Bibost, Blacé, Bourg-de-Thizy, Brignais, Brindas, Bron, Brullioles, Brussieu, Bully, Cailloux-sur-Fontaines, Caluire-et-Cuire, Cenves, Cercié, Chambost-Allières, Chambost-Longessaigne, Chamelet, Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or, Chaponnay, Chaponost, Charbonnières-les-Bains, Charentay, Charly, Charnay, Chassagny, Chasselay, Chassieu, Châtillon, Chaussan, Chazay-d'Azergues, Chénas, Chénelette, Chessy, Chevinay, Chiroubles, Civrieux-d'Azergues, Claveisolles, Cogny, Coise, Collonges-au-Mont-d'Or, Colombier-Saugnieu, Communay, Condrieu, Corbas, Corcelles-en-Beaujolais, Cours-la-Ville, Courzieu, Couzon-au-Mont-d'Or, Craponne, Cublize, Curis-au-Mont-d'Or, Dardilly, Dareizé, Décines-Charpieu, Denicé, Dième, Dommartin, Dracé, Duerne, Échalas, Écully, Émeringes, Éveux, Feyzin, Fleurie, Fleurieu-sur-Saône, Fleurieux-sur-l'Arbresle, Fontaines-Saint-Martin, Fontaines-sur-Saône, Francheville, Frontenas, Genas, Genay, Givors, Gleizé, Grandris, Grézieu-la-Varenne, Grézieu-le-Marché, Grigny, Haute-Rivoire, Irigny, Jarnioux, Jonage, Jons, Joux, Juliénas, Jullié, L'Arbresle, La Chapelle-de-Mardore, La Chapelle-sur-Coise, La Mulatière, La Tour-de-Salvagny, Lacenas, Lachassagne, Lamure-sur-Azergues, Lancié, Lantignié, Larajasse, Le Bois-d'Oingt, Le Breuil, Le Perréon, Légny, Lentilly, Les Ardillats, Les Chères, Les Haies, Les Halles, Les Olmes, Les Sauvages, Létra, Liergues, Limas, Limonest, Lissieu, Loire-sur-Rhône, Longes, Longessaigne, Lozanne, Lucenay, Lyon, Marchampt, Marcilly-d'Azergues, Marcy, Marcy-l'Étoile, Mardore, Marennes, Marnand, Meaux-la-Montagne, Messimy, Meys, Meyzieu, Millery, Mions, Moiré, Monsols, Montagny, Montanay, Montmelas-Saint-Sorlin, Montromant, Montrottier, Morancé, Mornant, Neuville-sur-Saône, Nuelles, Odenas, Oingt, Orliénas, Oullins, Ouroux, Pierre-Bénite, Poleymieux-au-Mont-d'Or, Pollionnay, Pomeys, Pommiers, Pont-Trambouze, Pontcharra-sur-Turdine, Pouilly-le-Monial, Poule-les-Écharmeaux, Propières, Pusignan, Quincié-en-Beaujolais, Quincieux, Ranchal, Régnié-Durette, Rillieux-La-Pape, Riverie, Rivolet, Rochetaillée-sur-Saône, Ronno, Rontalon, Sain-Bel, Saint-Andéol-le-Château, Saint-André-la-Côte, Saint-Appolinaire, Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure, Saint-Bonnet-des-Bruyères, Saint-Bonnet-le-Troncy, Saint-Christophe, Saint-Clément-de-Vers, Saint-Clément-les-Places, Saint-Clément-sur-Valsonne, Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or, Saint-Cyr-le-Chatoux, Saint-Cyr-sur-le-Rhône, Saint-Didier-au-Mont-d'Or, Saint-Didier-sous-Riverie, Saint-Didier-sur-Beaujeu, Saint-Étienne-des-Oullières, Saint-Étienne-la-Varenne, Saint-Fons, Saint-Forgeux, Saint-Genis-l'Argentière, Saint-Genis-Laval, Saint-Genis-les-Ollières, Saint-Georges-de-Reneins, Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or, Saint-Germain-sur-l'Arbresle, Saint-Igny-de-Vers, Saint-Jacques-des-Arrêts, Saint-Jean-d'Ardières, Saint-Jean-de-Touslas, Saint-Jean-des-Vignes, Saint-Jean-la-Bussière, Saint-Julien, Saint-Julien-sur-Bibost, Saint-Just-d'Avray, Saint-Lager, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny, Saint-Laurent-d'Oingt, Saint-Laurent-de-Chamousset, Saint-Laurent-de-Mure, Saint-Laurent-de-Vaux, Saint-Loup, Saint-Mamert, Saint-Marcel-l'Éclairé, Saint-Martin-en-Haut, Saint-Maurice-sur-Dargoire, Saint-Nizier-d'Azergues, Saint-Pierre-de-Chandieu, Saint-Pierre-la-Palud, Saint-Priest, Saint-Romain-au-Mont-d'Or, Saint-Romain-de-Popey, Saint-Romain-en-Gal, Saint-Romain-en-Gier, Saint-Sorlin, Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon, Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise, Saint-Vérand, Saint-Vincent-de-Reins, Sainte-Catherine, Sainte-Colombe, Sainte-Consorce, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière, Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon, Sainte-Paule, Salles-Arbuissonnas-en-Beaujolais, Sarcey, Sathonay-Camp, Sathonay-Village, Savigny, Sérézin-du-Rhône, Simandres, Solaize, Soucieu-en-Jarrest, Sourcieux-les-Mines, Souzy, Taluyers, Taponas, Tarare, Tassin-la-Demi-Lune, Ternand, Ternay, Theizé, Thel, Thizy, Thurins, Toussieu, Trades, Trèves, Tupin-et-Semons, Valsonne, Vaugneray, Vaulx-en-Velin, Vaux-en-Beaujolais, Vauxrenard, Vénissieux, Vernaison, Vernay, Ville-sur-Jarnioux, Villechenève, Villefranche-sur-Saône, Villeurbanne, Villié-Morgon, Vourles, Yzeron
Parent local authorities : Rhône-Alpes

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Rhône'

Rhône (69)



170 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Rhône Yann-Yves LUSSIAUD Front national Rhône - ANSE Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Vincent MEYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - ANSE Not contacted No
Rhône Daniel POMERET Majorité présidentielle Rhône - ANSE Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Christian RITTON Parti communiste francais Rhône - ANSE Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Henri SOUMIREU-LARTIGUE Parti socialiste Rhône - ANSE Not contacted No
Rhône François BARADUC Majorité présidentielle Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Geneviève DECROP-CAMERON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Rhône Andrée GIROUDON-ZELEZ Parti communiste francais Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Rhône Benoît MARION Front national Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Rhône Pierre-Jean ZANNETTACCI Parti socialiste Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Mehdi BEN-CHELBI Parti socialiste Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Rhône Alain DE ROMEFORT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Rhône Sébastien DUCROZET Front national Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Jacques DUVAL Divers droite Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Claude JAMBON Parti communiste francais Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Rhône Frédéric MIGUET Majorité présidentielle Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Eric BELIN Front national Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Rhône Charles BRECHARD Divers droite Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Jean-Philippe FERRIER Parti communiste francais Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Rhône Olivier LECCIA Divers droite Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Yves SAUCE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Rhône Patricia THILLARDON Parti socialiste Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Rhône Alexandre BARRAS Front national Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Jean-Louis GERGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted No
Rhône Brigitte JANNOT Parti socialiste Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted No
Rhône David JOUVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - GIVORS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rhône Martial PASSI Parti communiste francais Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Mireille BABANINI Parti communiste francais Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Rhône Michèle EDERY Parti socialiste Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Rhône Denis LONGIN Divers droite Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Charles-Henri MORALES Front national Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Rhône Véronique TOUTANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Rhône Dominique BOLLIET Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON III Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Aline GUITARD Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Rhône Marie GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Rhône André LAURENT Front national Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Rhône Christelle MADELEINE Divers droite Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Rhône Véronique MARECHAL Divers gauche Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Rhône Raymonde PONCET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON III Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Jean-Pierre DUFOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON V Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Maxime HURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON V Not contacted No
Rhône Bénédicte LOUIS Divers droite Rhône - LYON V Not contacted No
Rhône Pascal MARION Front national Rhône - LYON V Not contacted No
Rhône Mohamed RAFED Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Rhône - LYON V Not contacted No
Rhône Thomas RUDIGOZ Divers gauche Rhône - LYON V Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Nawel BAB-HAMED Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Rhône Marguerite-Marie CHICHEREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Jacques DAVID Divers droite Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Cécile MICHAUX Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Rhône Dominique PERBEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Daniel PETITJEAN Divers droite Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Rhône Albert ROSSET Front national Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Rhône Richard ELMALAN Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted No
Rhône Walter GRACI Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Lucas HEURTEVENT Front national Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted No
Rhône Frédérique JARRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted No
Rhône Thierry MOUILLAC Divers droite Rhône - LYON VII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rhône Dominique NACHURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Grégory DAYME Divers droite Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Gilbert DUMAS Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Dominique HITZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Michaël JOUTEUX Extrême gauche Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Eric LAFOND Sans étiquette Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Lionel LASSAGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Guillaume LUCAS Divers droite Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Thierry PHILIP Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Blanche SIGRIST Front national Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Rhône Christian COULON Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Eleni FERLET Front de gauche Rhône - LYON XIV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rhône Stéphane GUILLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Rhône Maxence IFFOUZAR Divers droite Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Rhône André MORIN Front national Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Etienne TETE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Rhône Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Rhône Bernard CHAVEROT Divers gauche Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Bruno CHAZALLET Divers droite Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Rhône Gilles DUFAY Divers droite Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Rhône Thierry MANCEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Rhône Lucien VIAL Majorité présidentielle Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Yvan BENEDETTI Front national Rhône - THIZY Not contacted No
Rhône Monique COSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - THIZY Not contacted No
Rhône Danielle LEBAIL Divers gauche Rhône - THIZY Not contacted No
Rhône Michel MERCIER Majorité présidentielle Rhône - THIZY Not contacted Elected No
Rhône marc simoëns Parti socialiste Rhône - THIZY Signed Yes
Rhône Marc SIMOENS Parti socialiste Rhône - THIZY Not contacted No
Rhône Philippe AUGIER Front national Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Rhône Georges BARRIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Michel FRENEAT Parti communiste francais Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Rhône Daniel JULLIEN Divers droite Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Charles KOHLHAAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VAUGNERAY Signed Finalist Yes
Rhône Florence PERRIN Parti socialiste Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Rhône Sonia BOVE Parti communiste francais Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Rhône Gilbert DEVINAZ Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Richard MORALES Divers droite Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Rhône Stéphane PONCET Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Jean-Claude RAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Rhône Daniel RENDU Divers droite Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Rhône Eric BARBOT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Rhône Michel CASOLA Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Pascal DURAND Mouvement démocrate Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Rhône Hubert JOUBERT-LAURENCIN Majorité présidentielle Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Rhône Claire LE FRANC Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Martine MAURICE Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Rhône Zaïr MEZIANI Écologiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Rhône Vincent MORLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Rhône Christophe BOUDOT Front national Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Michel FORISSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Odette GARBRECHT Parti socialiste Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Rhône Frédéric HERLEMONT Mouvement démocrate Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Rhône Catherine LAVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Rhône Françoise PAGANO Parti communiste francais Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Rhône Edouard DE BRISOULT Front national Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Yves DURIEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Rhône Renaud GAUQUELIN Parti socialiste Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Mario LUCARELLI Parti communiste francais Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Rhône Michel MOIROUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Rhône Matthieu CHAUVIN Autres Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
Rhône Muriel COATIVY Front national Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
Rhône Chantal KERLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
Rhône Bertrand MANTELET Parti communiste francais Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
Rhône Clotilde POUZERGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Jean-Louis UBAUD Parti socialiste Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Isabelle CHANVILLARD Parti communiste francais Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted No
Rhône Habib DARWICHE Divers droite Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted No
Rhône Evelyne FONTAINE Parti socialiste Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Zafer GIRISIT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted No
Rhône Issam OTHMAN Divers gauche Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted No
Rhône André POZZI Front national Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Christine BERTIN Mouvement démocrate Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted No
Rhône Nacer DENFIR Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Signed No
Rhône Céline GALAUDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted No
Rhône Hélène GEOFFROY Parti socialiste Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Philippe MOINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted No
Rhône Antoine PINOS Front national Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Philippe ZITTOUN Divers gauche Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted No
Rhône Pierre-Yves CABY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rhône Jérôme JOUVENET Parti communiste francais Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rhône Richard LLUNG Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Jean-Luc MAURY Extrême gauche Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rhône Christian MONTEGU Mouvement démocrate Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rhône Hervé MOREL Divers droite Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Marie PERRET Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rhône Béatrice VESSILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Rhône David CHIZAT Parti socialiste Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Jean-Luc DA PASSANO Divers droite Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Rhône François DE LABORIE Front national Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted No
Rhône Claude MOUCHIKHINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - IRIGNY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rhône Serge TARASSIOUX Parti communiste francais Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted No
Rhône Maurice IACOVELLA Divers droite Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted No
Rhône Roland LE BOUHART Parti communiste francais Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted No
Rhône Danica LJUSTINA Front national Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Lilian MORINON Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted No
Rhône Serge PERRIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - SAINT-FONS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rhône Nadia TAIBI Mouvement démocrate Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted No
Rhône Jacqueline VOTTERO Parti socialiste Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Françoise CHEVALLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON XI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Rhône Jean-Michel DACLIN Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Régis FAVIER Divers droite Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Rhône Jean-Pascal LATASTE Front national Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Rhône Suzanne LUGAZ Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Rhône Gérard VOLLORY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Rhône Naguin ZEKKOUTI Divers droite Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Rhône Julien BERGER Autres Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No
Rhône David FITOUSSI Autres Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No
Rhône Christophe GEOURJON Majorité présidentielle Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No
Rhône Agnès MEGE Front national Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted Finalist No
Rhône Jean-Pierre NEYRET Divers droite Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No
Rhône Patrick ODIARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No
Rhône Louis PELAEZ Parti radical de gauche Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted Elected No
Rhône Franck PELLEVOIZIN Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No