cantons list -- Vosges

Children local authorities : Ahéville, Aingeville, Ainvelle, Allarmont, Ambacourt, Ameuvelle, Anglemont, Anould, Aouze, Arches, Archettes, Aroffe, Arrentès-de-Corcieux, Attignéville, Attigny, Aulnois, Aumontzey, Autigny-la-Tour, Autreville, Autrey, Auzainvilliers, Avillers, Avrainville, Avranville, Aydoilles, Badménil-aux-Bois, Bains-les-Bains, Bainville-aux-Saules, Balléville, Ban-de-Laveline, Ban-de-Sapt, Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy, Barbey-Seroux, Barville, Basse-sur-le-Rupt, Battexey, Baudricourt, Bayecourt, Bazegney, Bazien, Bazoilles-et-Ménil, Bazoilles-sur-Meuse, Beaufremont, Beauménil, Begnécourt, Bellefontaine, Belmont-lès-Darney, Belmont-sur-Buttant, Belmont-sur-Vair, Belrupt, Belval, Bertrimoutier, Bettegney-Saint-Brice, Bettoncourt, Biécourt, Biffontaine, Blémerey, Bleurville, Blevaincourt, Bocquegney, Bois-de-Champ, Bonvillet, Boulaincourt, Bouxières-aux-Bois, Bouxurulles, Bouzemont, Brantigny, Brechainville, Brouvelieures, Brû, Bruyères, Bulgnéville, Bult, Bussang, Celles-sur-Plaine, Certilleux, Chamagne, Champ-le-Duc, Champdray, Chantraine, Charmes, Charmois-devant-Bruyères, Charmois-l'Orgueilleux, Châtas, Châtel-sur-Moselle, Châtenois, Châtillon-sur-Saône, Chauffecourt, Chaumousey, Chavelot, Chef-Haut, Cheniménil, Chermisey, Circourt, Circourt-sur-Mouzon, Claudon, Clérey-la-Côte, Cleurie, Clézentaine, Coinches, Colroy-la-Grande, Combrimont, Contrexéville, Corcieux, Cornimont, Courcelles-sous-Châtenois, Coussey, Crainvilliers, Damas-aux-Bois, Damas-et-Bettegney, Damblain, Darney, Darney-aux-Chênes, Darnieulles, Deinvillers, Denipaire, Derbamont, Destord, Deycimont, Deyvillers, Dignonville, Dinozé, Docelles, Dogneville, Dolaincourt, Dombasle-devant-Darney, Dombasle-en-Xaintois, Dombrot-le-Sec, Dombrot-sur-Vair, Domèvre-sous-Montfort, Domèvre-sur-Avière, Domèvre-sur-Durbion, Domfaing, Domjulien, Dommartin-aux-Bois, Dommartin-lès-Remiremont, Dommartin-lès-Vallois, Dommartin-sur-Vraine, Dompaire, Dompierre, Domptail, Domrémy-la-Pucelle, Domvallier, Doncières, Dounoux, Éloyes, Entre-deux-Eaux, Épinal, Escles, Esley, Essegney, Estrennes, Étival-Clairefontaine, Évaux-et-Ménil, Faucompierre, Fauconcourt, Fays, Ferdrupt, Fignévelle, Fiménil, Florémont, Fomerey, Fontenay, Fontenoy-le-Château, Fouchécourt, Frain, Fraize, Frapelle, Frebécourt, Fremifontaine, Frenelle-la-Grande, Frenelle-la-Petite, Frénois, Fresse-sur-Moselle, Fréville, Frizon, Gelvécourt-et-Adompt, Gemaingoutte, Gemmelaincourt, Gendreville, Gérardmer, Gerbamont, Gerbépal, Gignéville, Gigney, Girancourt, Gircourt-lès-Viéville, Girecourt-sur-Durbion, Girmont, Girmont-Val-d'Ajol, Gironcourt-sur-Vraine, Godoncourt, Golbey, Gorhey, Grand, Grandrupt, Grandrupt-de-Bains, Grandvillers, Granges-sur-Vologne, Greux, Grignoncourt, Gruey-lès-Surance, Gugnécourt, Gugney-aux-Aulx, Hadigny-les-Verrières, Hadol, Hagécourt, Hagnéville-et-Roncourt, Haillainville, Harchéchamp, Hardancourt, Haréville, Harmonville, Harol, Harsault, Hautmougey, Hennecourt, Hennezel, Hergugney, Herpelmont, Houécourt, Houéville, Housseras, Hurbache, Hymont, Igney, Isches, Jainvillotte, Jarménil, Jeanménil, Jésonville, Jeuxey, Jorxey, Jubainville, Jussarupt, Juvaincourt, La Baffe, La Bourgonce, La Bresse, La Chapelle-aux-Bois, La Chapelle-devant-Bruyères, La Croix-aux-Mines, La Forge, La Grande-Fosse, La Haye, La Houssière, La Neuveville-devant-Lépanges, La Neuveville-sous-Châtenois, La Neuveville-sous-Montfort, La Petite-Fosse, La Petite-Raon, La Salle, La Vacheresse-et-la-Rouillie, La Voivre, Lamarche, Landaville, Langley, Laval-sur-Vologne, Laveline-devant-Bruyères, Laveline-du-Houx, Le Beulay, Le Clerjus, Le Magny, Le Ménil, Le Mont, Le Puid, Le Roulier, Le Saulcy, Le Syndicat, Le Thillot, Le Tholy, Le Val-d'Ajol, Le Valtin, Le Vermont, Légéville-et-Bonfays, Lemmecourt, Lépanges-sur-Vologne, Lerrain, Les Ableuvenettes, Les Forges, Les Poulières, Les Rouges-Eaux, Les Thons, Les Vallois, Les Voivres, Lesseux, Liézey, Liffol-le-Grand, Lignéville, Lironcourt, Longchamp, Longchamp-sous-Châtenois, Lubine, Lusse, Luvigny, Maconcourt, Madecourt, Madegney, Madonne-et-Lamerey, Malaincourt, Mandray, Mandres-sur-Vair, Marainville-sur-Madon, Marey, Maroncourt, Martigny-les-Bains, Martigny-les-Gerbonvaux, Martinvelle, Mattaincourt, Maxey-sur-Meuse, Mazeley, Mazirot, Médonville, Méménil, Ménarmont, Ménil-de-Senones, Ménil-en-Xaintois, Ménil-sur-Belvitte, Midrevaux, Mirecourt, Moncel-sur-Vair, Mont-lès-Lamarche, Mont-lès-Neufchâteau, Monthureux-le-Sec, Monthureux-sur-Saône, Montmotier, Morelmaison, Moriville, Morizécourt, Mortagne, Morville, Moussey, Moyemont, Moyenmoutier, Nayemont-les-Fosses, Neufchâteau, Neuvillers-sur-Fave, Nomexy, Nompatelize, Nonville, Nonzeville, Norroy, Nossoncourt, Oëlleville, Offroicourt, Ollainville, Oncourt, Ortoncourt, Padoux, Pair-et-Grandrupt, Pallegney, Parey-sous-Montfort, Pargny-sous-Mureau, Pierrefitte, Pierrepont-sur-l'Arentèle, Plainfaing, Pleuvezain, Plombières-les-Bains, Pompierre, Pont-lès-Bonfays, Pont-sur-Madon, Portieux, Poussay, Pouxeux, Prey, Provenchères-lès-Darney, Provenchères-sur-Fave, Punerot, Puzieux, Racécourt, Rainville, Rambervillers, Ramecourt, Ramonchamp, Rancourt, Raon-aux-Bois, Raon-l'Étape, Raon-sur-Plaine, Rapey, Raves, Rebeuville, Regnévelle, Regney, Rehaincourt, Rehaupal, Relanges, Remicourt, Remiremont, Remomeix, Remoncourt, Removille, Renauvoid, Repel, Robécourt, Rochesson, Rocourt, Rollainville, Romain-aux-Bois, Romont, Rouvres-en-Xaintois, Rouvres-la-Chétive, Roville-aux-Chênes, Rozerotte, Rozières-sur-Mouzon, Rugney, Ruppes, Rupt-sur-Moselle, Saint-Amé, Saint-Baslemont, Saint-Benoît-la-Chipotte, Saint-Dié, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges, Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont, Saint-Genest, Saint-Gorgon, Saint-Jean-d'Ormont, Saint-Julien, Saint-Léonard, Saint-Maurice-sur-Mortagne, Saint-Maurice-sur-Moselle, Saint-Menge, Saint-Michel-sur-Meurthe, Saint-Nabord, Saint-Ouen-lès-Parey, Saint-Paul, Saint-Pierremont, Saint-Prancher, Saint-Remimont, Saint-Remy, Saint-Stail, Saint-Vallier, Sainte-Barbe, Sainte-Hélène, Sainte-Marguerite, Sanchey, Sandaucourt, Sans-Vallois, Sapois, Sartes, Saulcy-sur-Meurthe, Saulxures-lès-Bulgnéville, Saulxures-sur-Moselotte, Sauville, Savigny, Senaide, Senones, Senonges, Seraumont, Sercœur, Serécourt, Serocourt, Sionne, Socourt, Soncourt, Soulosse-sous-Saint-Élophe, Suriauville, Taintrux, Tendon, Thaon-les-Vosges, They-sous-Montfort, Thiéfosse, Thiraucourt, Thuillières, Tignécourt, Tilleux, Tollaincourt, Totainville, Trampot, Tranqueville-Graux, Trémonzey, Ubexy, Uriménil, Urville, Uxegney, Uzemain, Vagney, Valfroicourt, Valleroy-aux-Saules, Valleroy-le-Sec, Varmonzey, Vaubexy, Vaudéville, Vaudoncourt, Vaxoncourt, Vecoux, Velotte-et-Tatignécourt, Ventron, Vervezelle, Vexaincourt, Vicherey, Vienville, Vieux-Moulin, Ville-sur-Illon, Villers, Villoncourt, Villotte, Villouxel, Viménil, Vincey, Viocourt, Vioménil, Vittel, Viviers-le-Gras, Viviers-lès-Offroicourt, Vomécourt, Vomécourt-sur-Madon, Vouxey, Vrécourt, Vroville, Wisembach, Xaffévillers, Xamontarupt, Xaronval, Xertigny, Xonrupt-Longemer, Zincourt
Parent local authorities : Lorraine

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Vosges'

Vosges (88)



70 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Vosges Isabelle DANIEL Parti communiste francais Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Vosges Daniel LALLEMANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Vosges Étienne POURCHER Parti socialiste Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes
Vosges William RENARD Front national Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Vosges Gilles BILOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vosges - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Vosges Claude GALIMARD Parti communiste francais Vosges - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Vosges Michel LANGLOIX Divers droite Vosges - BRUYÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Teddy MARIE Front national Vosges - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Vosges Christian TARANTOLA Parti socialiste Vosges - BRUYÈRES Pending Elected No
Vosges Marie-France GLAUDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Vosges Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Vosges Michel LEGRAS Parti socialiste Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Signed Yes
Vosges Colette MARCHAL Majorité présidentielle Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Alain SEMPIANA Front national Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Jacques THIRIET Divers droite Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Vosges Vincent ARNOULD Front national Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Vosges Jean-Claude AUGAY Parti communiste francais Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Vosges Jean-Pierre FLORENTIN Majorité présidentielle Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Wladimir MELNICK Majorité présidentielle Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Vosges Christian PREVOT Parti socialiste Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Jack BRIE Parti socialiste Vosges - DOMPAIRE Not contacted No
Vosges Gérard MARULIER Divers droite Vosges - DOMPAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Michel MATHIEU Majorité présidentielle Vosges - DOMPAIRE Not contacted No
Vosges Gérard MOREL Divers droite Vosges - DOMPAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Zakaria BENDRISS Autres Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Vincent GEHIN Front de gauche Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Vosges François-Xavier HUGUENOT Parti socialiste Vosges - EPINAL-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Vosges Jean-François JALKH Front national Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Benoit JOURDAIN Majorité présidentielle Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Julien PERRIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Alain SCOPEL Extrême gauche Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Henri VOUAUX Divers droite Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Jean CLAUDE Parti socialiste Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Jean-Claude GOEURY Parti communiste francais Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted No
Vosges Jacques HESTIN Majorité présidentielle Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted No
Vosges Georg KUHN Front national Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges André JACQUELIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - GÉRARDMER Not contacted No
Vosges Gilbert POIROT Divers gauche Vosges - GÉRARDMER Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Jean-Christophe TISSERANT Front national Vosges - GÉRARDMER Not contacted No
Vosges Nathalie BABOUHOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Yves LALLEMAND Divers gauche Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Vosges Dominique MAILLARD Divers droite Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Vosges Romain RICHARD-NOEL Front national Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Vosges Georges FAIVRE Front national Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Vosges Jean-Claude LACOUR Parti communiste francais Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Vosges Raynald MAGNIEN Mouvement démocrate Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Vosges Alain ROUSSEL Divers droite Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Jacques DRAPIER Parti socialiste Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Simon LECLERC Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Edwige MULLER Front national Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Vosges Audrey VOYEN Parti communiste francais Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Vosges Pascal ANDREOLETTI Parti communiste francais Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Roland BEDEL Majorité présidentielle Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Pierre Leroy Parti socialiste Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Ghislain MORLOT Autres Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Fabien NIEZGODA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Chantal ODILE Front national Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Vosges Jean-Claude DOUSTEYSSIER Divers droite Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Vosges Daniel RIBAUD Front national Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Vosges André SIDRE Parti communiste francais Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Vosges Guy VAXELAIRE Parti socialiste Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Bernard BAZIN Front national Vosges - LE THILLOT Not contacted No
Vosges Dominique CHOLEZ Extrême gauche Vosges - LE THILLOT Not contacted No
Vosges François CUNAT Divers gauche Vosges - LE THILLOT Not contacted Finalist No
Vosges Dominique PEDUZZI Divers droite Vosges - LE THILLOT Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Yannick CLEMENT Extrême gauche Vosges - XERTIGNY Not contacted No
Vosges Chantal FERRY Front national Vosges - XERTIGNY Not contacted No
Vosges Jackie PIERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - XERTIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Vosges Sébastien VUILLEMIN Parti socialiste Vosges - XERTIGNY Not contacted No