cantons list -- Essonne

Children local authorities : Abbéville-la-Rivière, Angerville, Angervilliers, Arpajon, Arrancourt, Athis-Mons, Authon-la-Plaine, Auvernaux, Auvers-Saint-Georges, Avrainville, Ballainvilliers, Ballancourt-sur-Essonne, Baulne, Bièvres, Blandy, Boigneville, Bois-Herpin, Boissy-la-Rivière, Boissy-le-Cutté, Boissy-le-Sec, Boissy-sous-Saint-Yon, Bondoufle, Boullay-les-Troux, Bouray-sur-Juine, Boussy-Saint-Antoine, Boutervilliers, Boutigny-sur-Essonne, Bouville, Brétigny-sur-Orge, Breuillet, Breux-Jouy, Brières-les-Scellés, Briis-sous-Forges, Brouy, Brunoy, Bruyères-le-Châtel, Buno-Bonnevaux, Bures-sur-Yvette, Cerny, Chalo-Saint-Mars, Chalou-Moulineux, Chamarande, Champcueil, Champlan, Champmotteux, Chatignonville, Chauffour-lès-Étréchy, Cheptainville, Chevannes, Chilly-Mazarin, Congerville-Thionville, Corbeil-Essonnes, Corbreuse, Courances, Courcouronnes, Courdimanche-sur-Essonne, Courson-Monteloup, Crosne, D'Huison-Longueville, Dannemois, Dourdan, Draveil, Écharcon, Égly, Épinay-sous-Sénart, Épinay-sur-Orge, Estouches, Étampes, Étiolles, Étréchy, Évry, Fleury-Mérogis, Fontaine-la-Rivière, Fontenay-le-Vicomte, Fontenay-lès-Briis, Forges-les-Bains, Gif-sur-Yvette, Gironville-sur-Essonne, Gometz-la-Ville, Gometz-le-Châtel, Grigny, Guibeville, Guigneville-sur-Essonne, Guillerval, Igny, Itteville, Janville-sur-Juine, Janvry, Juvisy-sur-Orge, La Ferté-Alais, La Forêt-le-Roi, La Forêt-Sainte-Croix, La Norville, La Ville-du-Bois, Lardy, Le Coudray-Montceaux, Le Plessis-Pâté, Le Val-Saint-Germain, Les Granges-le-Roi, Les Molières, Les Ulis, Leudeville, Leuville-sur-Orge, Limours, Linas, Lisses, Longjumeau, Longpont-sur-Orge, Maisse, Marcoussis, Marolles-en-Beauce, Marolles-en-Hurepoix, Massy, Mauchamps, Mennecy, Méréville, Mérobert, Mespuits, Milly-la-Forêt, Moigny-sur-École, Mondeville, Monnerville, Montgeron, Montlhéry, Morangis, Morigny-Champigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Morsang-sur-Seine, Nainville-les-Roches, Nozay, Ollainville, Oncy-sur-École, Ormoy, Ormoy-la-Rivière, Orsay, Orveau, Palaiseau, Paray-Vieille-Poste, Pecqueuse, Plessis-Saint-Benoist, Prunay-sur-Essonne, Puiselet-le-Marais, Pussay, Quincy-sous-sénart , Richarville, Ris-Orangis, Roinville, Roinvilliers, Saclas, Saclay, Saint-Aubin, Saint-Chéron, Saint-Cyr-la-Rivière, Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan, Saint-Escobille, Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil, Saint-Hilaire, Saint-Jean-de-Beauregard, Saint-Maurice-Montcouronne, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge, Saint-Pierre-du-Perray, Saint-Sulpice-de-Favières, Saint-Vrain, Saint-Yon, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saintry-sur-Seine, Saulx-les-Chartreux, Savigny-sur-Orge, Sermaise, Soisy-sur-École, Soisy-sur-Seine, Souzy-la-Briche, Tigery, Torfou, Valpuiseaux, Varennes-Jarcy, Vaugrigneuse, Vauhallan, Vayres-sur-Essonne, Verrières-le-Buisson, Vert-le-Grand, Vert-le-Petit, Videlles, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Villabé, Villebon-sur-Yvette, Villeconin, Villejust, Villemoisson-sur-Orge, Villeneuve-sur-Auvers, Villiers-le-Bâcle, Villiers-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon, Wissous, Yerres
Parent local authorities : Ile-de-France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Essonne'

Essonne (91)



122 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Essonne Manuel BLOUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - ARPAJON Signed No
Essonne Gabriel CRUZILLAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Essonne Bernard DESPALINS Front national Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Andrée pierrette GRANCE Parti communiste francais Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Essonne Jean-Paul LEBREC Majorité présidentielle Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Essonne Martine DELOFFRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Essonne Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Djoudi LAMAMRA Autres Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Essonne Christine RODIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Essonne Patrice SAC Parti socialiste Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Odile TOITOT Parti communiste francais Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Essonne Priscille BEIGNEUX Front national Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne Sylvain DANTU Majorité présidentielle Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Dominique LAPLANCHE Extrême gauche Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne Alain MIGLOS Parti socialiste Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Bruno PIRIOU Parti communiste francais Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Jacqueline ANDREANI-MET Front national Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Essonne Maryvonne BOQUET Parti socialiste Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Philippe DAGUENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Essonne Dominique ECHAROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Raymond LEDUC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Essonne Marc MACAN Mouvement démocrate Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Essonne Nicolas VENANCE Divers droite Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Essonne Claire-Lise CAMPION Parti socialiste Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Carole DANIEL Parti communiste francais Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted No
Essonne Christine DUBOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Jérôme MARTIN Front national Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted No
Essonne Abdoul hameth BA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Essonne Arnaud BARROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Francis CHOUAT Parti socialiste Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Francis COUVIDAT Extrême gauche Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Essonne Christine DANQUIGNY Extrême gauche Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Essonne Camille HOUEIX Front national Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Thierry LAFON Divers droite Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Essonne Antonio LUIS GONZAGA Parti radical de gauche Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Essonne Christian PIGAGLIO Parti communiste francais Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Essonne Guy BONNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Marie-Pierre OPRANDI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne François-Xavier PERRAULT Parti radical de gauche Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne Solange PICHONNEAU Autres Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne Pierre PLANQUETTE Front national Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne Henry QUAGHEBEUR Divers droite Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Marc SAUTEREY Extrême gauche Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Essonne Patrice CHAUVEAU Parti communiste francais Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted No
Essonne Grégory COURTAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Guy CROSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Jacques MET Front national Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Marie-Anne BACHELERIE Parti socialiste Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Jean-Jacques BOUSSAINGAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Danielle CATEZ Front national Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Nicole MATHARAN - DEMONBRAY Majorité présidentielle Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted No
Essonne Bernard MONTAGNE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted No
Essonne Delphine ANTONETTI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
Essonne Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Théo COLIN Front national Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
Essonne François FRONTERA Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
Essonne François PELLETANT Divers droite Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Pierre BERTIAUX Parti communiste francais Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Essonne Michel COQUILLAY Extrême gauche Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Essonne Pierre GUILLERMAIN Front national Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Essonne Didier MISSENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Essonne Raymond RAPHAEL Majorité présidentielle Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne David ROS Parti socialiste Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Philippe DECOMBLE Parti communiste francais Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Essonne Gaël FOUILLEUL Front national Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Yassin LAMAOUI Autres Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Essonne Sophie MONTRIGOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Essonne Frédéric PETITTA Divers gauche Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Elected No
Essonne José DE SOUSA Parti radical de gauche Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Essonne Gérard FUNES Parti socialiste Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Cédric GIRAUD Front national Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Philippe JURAVER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Essonne Hervé Pierre MALTRUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Essonne Cédric MORGANTINI Mouvement démocrate Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Essonne Henrique PINTO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Essonne Pascal BONODOT Extrême gauche Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Essonne Jean-Pascal BONSIGNORE Parti communiste francais Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Essonne Philippe BRUN Autres Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Essonne Florence FERNANDEZ DE RUIDIAZ Majorité présidentielle Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Michel GRUBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Essonne Gilles MALAUSSENA Parti socialiste Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Essonne Denise MARTIN Front national Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Michel BOURNAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Florent BRAUN Front national Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Essonne Fabienne ELBAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Gilles LASCHON Front de gauche Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Essonne Dimitri TCHORELOFF Parti radical de gauche Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Essonne Laurent BOUDÉREAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Essonne René DELMAS Front national Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Marjolaine RAUZE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Hervé ZWIRN Majorité présidentielle Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Essonne Karim BOUHASSOUN Autres Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Essonne Patrice Finel Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Essonne Didier HOELTGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Claude LEGER Front national Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Essonne Serge POINSOT Divers droite Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Jacques VAUDRON Divers droite Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Daniel CHABANE Divers droite Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Essonne Romain COLAS Parti socialiste Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Faten HIDRI Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Jean LEGANGNEUX Front national Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Eric VIALA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Essonne Isabelle VOISIN Parti communiste francais Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Essonne Guillaume EPRY Majorité présidentielle Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Essonne Danielle MELISSE Front national Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Essonne Fatima OGBI Parti socialiste Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Kouider OUKBI Autres Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Essonne Claude VAZQUEZ Parti communiste francais Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Jean-Paul WILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Essonne Gabriel AMARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Essonne Sophie BISH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Essonne Etienne CHAUFOUR Parti socialiste Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Essonne Jean MEREY Front national Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Essonne Frédéric ROSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Essonne Thierry DOULAUD Parti communiste francais Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Essonne Philippe GAUTREAU Autres Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Essonne Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - MASSY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Essonne Dawari HORSFALL Autres Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Essonne Valérie MARTEL Extrême gauche Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Essonne Christian NISY Front national Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Essonne Pierre OLLIER Divers droite Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted Finalist No