cantons list -- Val-de-Marne

Children local authorities : Ablon-sur-Seine, Alfortville, Arcueil, Boissy-Saint-Léger, Bonneuil-sur-Marne, Bry-sur-Marne, Cachan, Champigny-sur-Marne, Charenton-le-Pont, Chennevières-sur-Marne, Chevilly-Larue, Choisy-le-Roi, Créteil, Fontenay-sous-Bois, Fresnes, Gentilly, Ivry-sur-Seine, Joinville-le-Pont, L'Hay-les-Roses, La Queue-en-Brie, Le Kremlin-Bicêtre, Le Perreux-Sur-Marne, Le Plessis-Trévise, Limeil-Brévannes, Maisons-Alfort, Mandres-les-Roses, Marolles-en-Brie, Nogent-sur-Marne, Noiseau, Orly, Ormesson-sur-Marne, Périgny, Rungis, Saint-Mandé, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés, Saint-Maurice, Santeny, Sucy-en-Brie, Thiais, Valenton, Villecresnes, Villejuif, Villeneuve-le-Roi, Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, Villiers-sur-Marne, Vincennes, Vitry-sur-Seine
Parent local authorities : Ile-de-France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Val-de-Marne'

Val-de-Marne (94)



157 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Val-de-Marne Hervé CHARIE-MARSAINES Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Patrick DOUET Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Sabri MEKRI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Virginie RECHER Front national Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Alain BLAVAT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Eric CHEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gilles DAVID Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Thierry DIDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Ghislain JAMMES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gérard MARGALLE Front national Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gilles-Maurice BELLAICHE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Marie BRETILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Pierre FOUCHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Dominique HAMEL Autres Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric LEONZI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Fatima SENECHAL-HAMAMI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alain AUDHEON Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Pierre BARNAUD Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Gilbert CHEVALIER Divers droite Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean DJEBARA Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernard HAEMMERLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Philippe ORIBES Front national Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gabriel TERDJMAN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Hassan AOUMMIS Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Monique BARON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nacer Bouaziz Emergence Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Pending No
Val-de-Marne Nadia BRAHIMI Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Marc BRIENNON Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Daniel DOS SANTOS Front national Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Alain EVEN Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Didier Guillaume Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Aymeric GUILLEMAIN Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Ali ID EL OUALI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Régis MOREAU Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Daniel ALARCON Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Fabienne BIHNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Marie-France JOURDAN Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nassim LACHELACHE Écologiste Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Philippe LHUIZIERE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Pierre PASQUET Front national Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gilles SAINT GAL Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Christian TOLLARI Divers droite Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Régis LECLERCQ Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Denis Mercier Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Thérèse PATRY Front national Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pascal SAVOLDELLI Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Sylviane TZINMANN Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Chantal BOURVIC Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Dorian CATHENOZ Divers droite Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Dominique CHARPIAT Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Paul CLAUDON Front national Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Cristelle DALLAVALLE Écologiste Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Chantal DUCHENE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Pierre MARTINEZ Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernard BOUCHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Olivier CAPITANIO Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Sylvie DARRACQ Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernard LACROZE Front national Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pascal C******** Sans étiquette Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Signed Yes
Val-de-Marne Maria CHAMBONNET Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Paul DEBIERE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Sylvie DURAND Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marie France PARRAIN Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Marie ROUGIER Front national Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marc ARAZI Autres Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bastien FAUDOT Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Michel GILLES Divers droite Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Annie LAHMER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jocelyne LAVOCAT Front national Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jacques J P MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Bruno MORFIN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Amina YELLES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marc BONIFACE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jacques LOISON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Patrick MOUGE Parti radical de gauche Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Guillaume PERIGNON Front national Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Robert SCHMITZ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Joseph TERRIBILE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sébastien BAUDOUIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Anne-Marie BERTRAND Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Elisabeth BOUFFARD-SAVARY Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Stéphanie CHUPIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Nicolas CLODONG Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Laurent JOLLY Front national Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Robert SEVE Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Thierry DAME Front national Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Guy DELOCHE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Michel GINESTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Stéphane HELIERE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sylvie LAGARDE Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jacques LEROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Françoise BEURTHERET Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jorge CARVALHO Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gilles DELBOS Front de gauche Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Bruno MAUCONDUIT Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Claire MIGNOT Écologiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sophie TAILLE-POLIAN Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Nathalie DINNER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Laurent DUTHEIL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Philippe GAUDIN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Dominique JOLY Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Serge LECLERC Divers droite Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Victor NOEL Écologiste Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Daniel BREUILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Carine DELAHAIE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Nicole FLORENCE Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Michelle GUILLEMART Front national Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Dominique JACQUIN Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Mustapha ABBAOUI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Farid CHIBOUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Catherine DE LUCA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Mehedi HENRY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marie-Thérèse LE GUILLOUX Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Josette SOL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Marc VAUTIER Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Muriel HAUCHEMAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Dominique LE BIDEAU Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Michèle LE GAUYER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Claudette MADIOT Front national Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne France BERNICHI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Edouard FONTANA Front national Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Benoît GERAUD Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Selda GLOANEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Stéphanie GOMES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jacky HALBWAX Divers droite Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric MANGIN Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Isabelle SANTIAGO Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Marie-Eve BERCHERY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Marie LAGACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alain LE BIHAN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Maurice OUZOULIAS Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Francis PLAINCHANT Front national Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric TOURAINE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Daniel BECOT Alliance ecologiste indépendante Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Franco CAPIRCHIO Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Christian HERVY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Pascal RIOUAL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Rose-Marie STERGE Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jeannine VIAUD Front national Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Olivier ANTHORE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marianne BOULC'H Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gérard CASTRE Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Marc DEVAUCHELLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Thierry HEBBRECHT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Abraham JOHNSON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Françoise ROUSSEL Extrême gauche Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Thiaba BRUNI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Xavier CANTAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gaby ESPINAR Front national Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Marc THIBERVILLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Arnaud VEDIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric BOURDET Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Cécile DENIARD Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Laurent GARNIER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jean-François HAREL Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne François LABAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Salima ZERROUR Écologiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No