Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

2026 candidates

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Luc DE GRANDMAISON Divers gauche Martinique - FORT-DE-FRANCE 4 Not contacted Elected No
Joël ABBEY Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Issihaka ABDILLAH Parti socialiste Mayotte - BANDRABOUA Not contacted Elected No
Rastami ABDOU Autres Mayotte - OUANGANI Not contacted Elected No
Camille ABDULLAHI Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - BANDRELE Not contacted Elected No
Ibrahim ABOUBACAR Parti socialiste Mayotte - SADA Not contacted Elected No
Raymond ABRIAL Divers gauche Haute-Loire - SAINT-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL Not contacted Elected No
André ACCARY Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted Elected No
Yves Ackermann Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - VALDOIE Pending Elected No
Lucien ADENET Regionaliste Martinique - RIVIÈRE-PILOTE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel ADRIAN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis ADRIAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BANON Not contacted Elected No
Lucien AFFORTIT Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected No
Joseph Afribo Divers droite Ardennes - RETHEL Not contacted Elected No
Nicole AGASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted Elected No
Joël AGEORGES Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - LUYNES Not contacted Elected No
Saïd AHAMADI Divers gauche Mayotte - KOUNGOU Not contacted Elected No
Léo AIELLO Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted Elected No
Robert AIGOIN Parti communiste francais Lozère - SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CALBERTE Not contacted Elected No
Olivier Aimont Divers gauche Marne - SAINTE-MENEHOULD Not contacted Elected No
Daniel ALAMELOU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINTE-SUZANNE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted Elected No
Chantal ALBAGLI Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Michel ALBAREDE Parti radical de gauche Tarn - ALBI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul ALBERT Autres Tarn-et-Garonne - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François ALBESPY Divers droite Aveyron - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Noël Albin Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean ALDEBERT Divers droite Lozère - NASBINALS Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand ALEXANDRE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas ALFONSI Parti radical de gauche Corse-du-Sud - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted Elected No
Monique ALIES Divers droite Aveyron - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted Elected No
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste Moselle - FONTOY Not contacted Elected No
Bernard ALLARD-LATOUR Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Alpes - CHORGES Not contacted Elected No
Pascal ALLIZARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Calvados - CONDÉ-SUR-NOIREAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre ALLOSSERY Parti socialiste Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Rodolphe AMAILLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted Elected No
Michel AMIEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Elected No
Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Ancelin Divers droite Aube - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Claude Ancelme Parti socialiste Ardennes - VOUZIERS Not contacted Elected No
Michèle ANDRE Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted Elected No
Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe ANGELINI Regionaliste Corse-du-Sud - PORTO-VECCHIO Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis ANGLADE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - ARREAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ANGLARS Divers droite Aveyron - ESTAING Not contacted Elected No
Michel ANGOT Divers gauche Mayenne - MAYENNE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Guy ANNONAY Autres Martinique - LE LORRAIN Not contacted Elected No
Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - TROIS-RIVIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Christian Apotheloz Parti socialiste Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean ARCAS Parti socialiste Hérault - OLARGUES Not contacted Elected No
Raymond ARCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted Elected No
Christophe ARFEUILLERE Majorité présidentielle Corrèze - USSEL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Didier ARNAL Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel ARNAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - TALLARD Not contacted Elected No
Nadège ARNAULT Majorité présidentielle Indre-et-Loire - L'ILE-BOUCHARD Not contacted Elected No
Clément ARNOULD Parti socialiste Moselle - FAMECK Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ARNOUTS Parti socialiste Yonne - LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Asso Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted Elected No
Alain ASTRUC Union pour un mouvement populaire Lozère - AUMONT-AUBRAC Not contacted Elected No
André AT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - LA-SALVETAT-PEYRALÈS Not contacted Elected No
Ahmed ATTOUMANI DOUCHINA Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - KANI-KÉLI Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène Aubert Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Patrick AUBERT Divers gauche Creuse - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-CHAMPS Not contacted Elected No
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Claude AUBIN Majorité présidentielle Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted Elected No
Thierry AUBOYER Parti socialiste Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Bernard AUBRIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean AUCLAIR Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - AHUN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Aulombard Sans étiquette Aude - CHALABRE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard AUNETTE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Not contacted Elected No
Pascal AUPY Divers droite Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Elected No
Pascal AURIENTIS Autres Tarn-et-Garonne - LAUZERTE Not contacted Elected No
Yves AUVINET Divers droite Vendée - LES ESSARTS Not contacted Elected No
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre AYLAGAS Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Bruno Nestor AZEROT Divers gauche Martinique - SAINTE-MARIE 2 Not contacted Elected No
Philomène BACCOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - DIGOIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Noel BADENAS Parti socialiste Hérault - CAPESTANG Not contacted Elected No
Guy BAILLIART Parti socialiste Calvados - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BAILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Saint-Denis - SEVRAN Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BAILLY Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - CLAIRVAUX-LES-LACS Pending Elected No
François BALAGEAS Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - EAUBONNE Not contacted Elected No
Alain BALLAY Divers gauche Corrèze - EYGURANDE Not contacted Elected No
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Majorité présidentielle Gers - MIRADOUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste Nièvre - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean BALLESTER Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - ANNOT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BALLIGAND Parti socialiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BALOUP Divers droite Yonne - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Christian BALY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marie-José Bandecchi Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BANGOU Divers gauche Guadeloupe - POINTE À PITRE 1 Not contacted Elected No
Régis Banquet Parti socialiste Aude - ALZONNE Pending Elected No
Geneviève BARABAN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-3 Not contacted Elected No
François BARADUC Majorité présidentielle Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Elected No
Norbert BARBARIT Divers droite Vendée - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques BARBAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
André BARBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted Elected No
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste Nièvre - LA MACHINE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric Barbier Parti socialiste Doubs - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Elected No
Jean BARDAIL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 2 Not contacted Elected No
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BARDET Majorité présidentielle Haute-Savoie - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
René BARDET Parti communiste francais Allier - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted Elected No
André BARGUES Parti socialiste Lot - CAZALS Not contacted Elected No
Alain BARI Union pour un mouvement populaire Ariège - SAINTE-CROIX-VOLVESTRE Not contacted Elected No
Dorick BARILLOT Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BARNAUD Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Christiane Barody-Weiss Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre - Parti répu Hauts-de-Seine - CHAVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - LUNEL Not contacted Elected No
René-André BARRET Divers gauche Loire - LA PACAUDIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel BARRIER Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted Elected No
Charles BARRIERE Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Elected No
Georges BARRIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis BARTH Divers gauche Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Henri BARTHELEMY Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - SAINT-FLOUR-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean BARTHOLIN Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-HAON-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - BURIE Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme BASCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - SENLIS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BASSOT Front national Vaucluse - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Christian BASTID Parti communiste francais Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Christian BATAILLE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MÉZIN Not contacted Elected No
Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BATAILLE Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Gilles BATTUT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Baudin Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted Elected No
Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - SÉLESTAT Pending Elected No
Madeleine BAUMGARTNER Divers droite Cantal - CHAUDES-AIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel BAYLET Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted Elected No
Alain BAZILLE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - VALMONT Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud BAZIN Divers droite Val-d'Oise - BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Elected No
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BEAUCOUESTE Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BEAUDET Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - AUBERVILLIERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Claude BEAUFILS Union pour un mouvement populaire Loir-et-Cher - NEUNG-SUR-BEUVRON Not contacted Elected No
Erick BEAUFILS Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - SAINT-MALO-DE-LA-LANDE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BEAUFILS Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted Elected No
Stéphan BEAUGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted Elected No
Joël BEAUGENDRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Guadeloupe - CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas BEAUSSART Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LILLEBONNE Not contacted Elected No
Joëlle Beauvallet Parti socialiste Loiret - ORLÉANS-BANNIER Not contacted Elected No
Xavier Beck Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Roland BEDEL Majorité présidentielle Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marie Josiane BEDOURET Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Elected No
Belaid BEDREDDINE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTREUIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles BEGOUT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel BEGUET Divers gauche Ain - LHUIS Not contacted Elected No
Claude BEHAR Parti radical de gauche Eure - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Annie BEL Divers droite Aveyron - SAINT-SERNIN-SUR-RANCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - ABONDANCE Not contacted Elected No
Yannick BELLE Parti socialiste Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Elected No
Robert BELLERET Parti socialiste Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted Elected No
Francis BELS Parti socialiste Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Elected No
Michel Bénard Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - MORET-SUR-LOING Pending Elected No
Eleftérios BENAS Divers droite Vienne - LOUDUN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Benchimol Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted Elected No
Christian BENEZIS Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-5 Not contacted Elected No
Justine BENIN Divers droite Guadeloupe - MOULE 2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel BENOIT Parti socialiste Tarn - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry BENOIT Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Albéric BENTH Autres Guyane - MANA Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BEQUET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - LA-VALLÉE-DU-SAUSSERON Not contacted Elected No
Luc Bérard de Malavas Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE-NORD Signed Elected No
Christophe BERARDI Parti socialiste Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted Elected No
Eric Berdoati Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Elected No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LARUNS Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted Elected No
Victor BERENGUEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - SAVINES-LE-LAC Not contacted Elected No
François BERGER Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Gildas BERNARD Divers droite Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BERNARD Parti socialiste Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Paul BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted Elected No
Xavier BERNARD Divers gauche Vaucluse - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Ferdinand BERNHARD Divers droite Var - OLLIOULES Not contacted Elected No
Guy Bernier Nouveau centre Aube - RAMERUPT Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BERRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - DIEULEFIT Not contacted Elected No
Sibylle BERTAIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - TROYES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Claude BERTAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - VOUILLÉ Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BERTHAULT Parti communiste francais Charente - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick Berthelon Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - AUBERIVE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BERTHOME Divers droite Vendée - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Michèle BERTHY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - MONTMORENCY Not contacted Elected No
Guy BERTIN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - ALLONNES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BERTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Will not sign Elected No
Alain Bertrand Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - MURET Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BERTRAND Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-1 Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted Elected No
Olivier BERTRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe BESIERS Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Anne BESNIER Parti socialiste Loiret - CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Camille BESNIER Divers droite Mayenne - CRAON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc BESNIER Autres Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted Elected No
Véronique BESSE Divers droite Vendée - LES HERBIERS Not contacted Elected No
Léon Bessot Parti socialiste Doubs - VERCEL Pending Elected No
Gérard BETENFELD Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Olivier Bettati Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted Elected No
Maryse BEYRIE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted Elected No
Solange BIAGGI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Elected No
André BIDAUD Divers droite Allier - CHANTELLE Not contacted Elected No
Robert BIDEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - AUXERRE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Louis BIERGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Guyane - SAINT GEORGES DE L'OYAPOCK Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BIES Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted Elected No
Yannick BIGAUD Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BIGOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - LE MERLERAULT Not contacted Elected No
Alain Bigueur Divers gauche Jura - MONTBARREY Pending Elected No
Marie-Noëlle Biguinet Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending Elected No
Pierre BIHET Parti socialiste Manche - EQUEURDREVILLE-HAINNEVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BILIRIT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MARMANDE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Guy BILLOUDET Divers droite Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BIROT Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Belfort BIROTA Divers gauche Martinique - LE ROBERT 2 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel BISSCHOP Divers droite Oise - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie BISSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques BIZIEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Elected No
Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-TRÉLAZÉ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BLANCHARD Divers gauche Loire - CHAZELLES-SUR-LYON Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BLANCHARD Majorité présidentielle Charente-Maritime - MARANS Not contacted Elected No
Roland BLANCHET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - VIC-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Marie BLANQUET Divers droite Aveyron - CAMPAGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Alain BLAVAT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted Elected No
Colette BLERIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - EGUZON-CHANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
Alain Blinette Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Pending Elected No
Gérard BLONDEAU Divers droite Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert Blondeau Divers droite Jura - LES-PLANCHES-EN-MONTAGNE Pending Elected No
Michel BLONDEAU Majorité présidentielle Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BLOUET Majorité présidentielle Orne - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BLOUIN Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted Elected No
Christian BLUMENFELD Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - PUISEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Denise BOCQUILLET Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BODARD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - LES-PONTS-DE-CÉ Not contacted Elected No
Lucien BOEM Parti socialiste Manche - SAINT-JEAN-DE-DAYE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BOETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted Elected No
Thierry BOIDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BOISNEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Maine-et-Loire - CHOLET-1 Not contacted Elected No
André BOISSONNET Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - MARCHENOIR Not contacted Elected No
Claude BOITEUX Divers droite Mayenne - COSSÉ-LE-VIVIEN Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted Elected No
Marc BOLOMEY Parti socialiste Ardèche - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel BOLVIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - ORANGE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Hugues Bonamy Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Colette BONFILS Divers gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard BONHOMME Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - SAVIGNY-SUR-BRAYE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard BONIN Divers gauche Ardèche - VALGORGE Not contacted Elected No
Joël BONNAFFOUX Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BONNAL Parti socialiste Hérault - CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ Not contacted Elected No
Bernard BONNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - BOURG-ARGENTAL Not contacted Elected No
Guy BONNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Christian BONNET Majorité présidentielle Deux-Sèvres - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted Elected No
Franck BONNET Parti socialiste Charente - AIGRE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - AYEN Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted Elected No
Michel BONNUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - TOULON-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Bontour Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - NOROY-LE-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Yannick BORDE Divers droite Mayenne - SAINT-BERTHEVIN Not contacted Elected No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BORE Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - LA CIOTAT Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Bossois Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-OUEST Pending Elected No
Bruno Botella Sans étiquette Marne - THIÉBLEMONT-FARÉMONT Not contacted Elected No
Eric BOTHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PAIMPOL Not contacted Elected No
Denis BOUAD Parti socialiste Gard - UZÈS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick Boube Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - AURIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BOUCARD Parti socialiste Lot - SOUSCEYRAC Not contacted Elected No
Danielle BOUCHARD Divers droite Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Elected No
André BOUCHER Divers droite Moselle - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert BOUCHET Divers droite Drôme - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted Elected No
Christian BOUDAY Divers gauche Doubs - PONTARLIER Pending Elected No
Nicole BOUILLON Divers droite Mayenne - LOIRON Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BOULANGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-EST Pending Elected No
Serge BOULANGER Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted Elected No
Cyril BOULLEAUX Divers gauche Yonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOULOGNE Parti socialiste Somme - ROISEL Not contacted Elected No
Florian Bouquet Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - CHÂTENOIS-LES-FORGES Pending Elected No
Jean-Pierre Bouquet Parti socialiste Marne - SAINT-RÉMY-EN-BOUZEMONT Pending Elected No
Joachim BOUQUETY Divers gauche Martinique - MACOUBA Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BOURBIGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - PERROS-GUIREC Not contacted Elected No
Marc BOURBON Parti socialiste Calvados - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted Elected No
Marcel BOURDON Divers droite Manche - PERCY Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTLOUIS-SUR-LOIRE Pending Elected No
Michel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BOURGES Divers droite Tarn - MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Bourgoin Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Pending Elected No
Michel BOURNAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BOURREAU Parti socialiste Yonne - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Elected No
Yvon BOURREL Divers gauche Hérault - MAUGUIO Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BOURVIC Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Claude BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Tarn - GRAULHET Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques BOUSSAINGAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUTANT Parti socialiste Charente - MONTBRON Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BOUTY Parti socialiste Charente - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc BOUZON Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Alain BOYER Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - SOURNIA Not contacted Elected No
Jean BOYER Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - SAINT-PAULIEN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe BOYER Parti socialiste Mayenne - LAVAL-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BOYER Parti socialiste Vaucluse - APT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BRAULT Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Elected No
Yves BRAYE Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - SAINTE-SIGOLÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Charles BRECHARD Divers droite Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted Elected No
Georges BREDENT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - POINTE À PITRE 2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel BREFFY Parti socialiste Loiret - FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel BREMONT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-BRIEUC-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain BRESSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Puy-de-Dôme - CHAMALIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie BRETILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted Elected No
François BRETIN Parti communiste francais Corrèze - ARGENTAT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Breuil Parti socialiste Doubs - QUINGEY Pending Elected No
Daniel BREUILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BRIAT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
François BRIERE Divers droite Manche - SAINT-LÔ-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BRILLAULT Divers droite Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas BRIOLLAND Divers gauche Yonne - AUXERRE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Elected No
Max BRISSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Eric BRISSOT Autres Aude - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Elected No
Alain BROCHET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - BEAUMONT Not contacted Elected No
Joseph BROHAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - MUZILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BROQUERES Parti socialiste Landes - TARTAS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Johnny BROSSEAU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CERIZAY Pending Elected No
Michel Brousse Parti socialiste Aude - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Pending Elected No
Jean-Noël BRUGERON Divers droite Lozère - LE MALZIEU-VILLE Not contacted Elected No
Elie BRUN Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - FRÉJUS Not contacted Elected No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane BRUNEL Divers gauche Somme - ALBERT Not contacted Elected No
Christian Brunet Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Elected No
Denis BRUNET Divers droite Vienne - MIREBEAU Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre BRUNET Parti radical de gauche Charente-Maritime - SURGÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Christian BRUNIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BUCHE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - BILLOM Not contacted Elected No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - LUC-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BUISSON Divers droite Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted Elected No
Michel Burban Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Jean Burdeyron Chasse peche nature traditions Jura - MOIRANS-EN-MONTAGNE Pending Elected No
Huguette BURELIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHEVALET Not contacted Elected No
Etienne BURGER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric Burghard Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Elected No
Laurent BURGOA Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - NIMES-4 Not contacted Elected No
Fernand Burkhalter Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Claude BURLIER Parti socialiste Charente - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean BURON Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Elected No
Vincent BURRONI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BUSSEREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Charles BUTTNER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BUVAL Parti socialiste Martinique - LA TRINITÉ Not contacted Elected No
Henri CABANEL Parti socialiste Hérault - SERVIAN Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CABANEL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine Cabessut Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - FRONTON Not contacted Elected No
André CABOT Parti socialiste Tarn - VALDERIÈS Not contacted Elected No
Serge Cagnon Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending Elected No
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Elected No
Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - SAINT-CLAUDE Not contacted Elected No
André CALISTRI Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain CALMETTE Parti socialiste Cantal - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marcel CALMETTE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MONFLANQUIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Campan Sans étiquette Hauts-de-Seine - SCEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Claire-Lise CAMPION Parti socialiste Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Elected No
Dominique CAMUS Majorité présidentielle Somme - COMBLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CAMUS Divers droite Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CANIGUY Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 1 Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric CANNARD Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CUISEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite Meuse - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Eric CANTOURNET Parti radical de gauche Aveyron - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted Elected No
Pierrette CANU Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - DUCLAIR Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand CAPARROY Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - PROVINS Not contacted Elected No
Claude CAPILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure CAPITAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted Elected No
Olivier CAPITANIO Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Antony CAPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted Elected No
Michel Caquot Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - VILLE-EN-TARDENOIS Pending Elected No
Thierry CARBIENER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - SAVERNE Not contacted Elected No
Joël CARBON Parti socialiste Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry CARCENAC Parti socialiste Tarn - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Noël CARDOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - SULLY-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Carnet Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - ARINTHOD Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude Caron Sans étiquette Hauts-de-Seine - RUEIL-MALMAISON Pending Elected No
Antoine CARRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-LE-BLANC Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CARREYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted Elected No
Patrice CARVALHO Parti communiste francais Oise - RIBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Françoise CASALE Parti socialiste Gers - MASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
François CASASOPRANA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CASET Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted Elected No
Antoine CASINI Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-4 Not contacted Elected No
Alain CASONI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted Elected No
Patrick CASSANY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CASSIAU-HAURIE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted Elected No
Guy CASSOLY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PRADES Not contacted Elected No
Jean CASTAINGS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste CASTELLANI Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Corse - NIOLU-OMESSA Not contacted Elected No
André CASTELLI Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CASTET Parti radical de gauche Gers - PLAISANCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marcel CASTET Parti socialiste Hérault - CASTRIES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CAU Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-5 Not contacted Elected No
Christine CAUET Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle Caullery Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre - Parti répu Hauts-de-Seine - LA-GARENNE-COLOMBES Pending Elected No
Jean-Yves CAULLET Parti socialiste Yonne - AVALLON Not contacted Elected No
Robert CAVANNA Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - TOULON-5 Not contacted Elected No
Christophe CAVARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine CAVECCHI Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - FRANCONVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Serge CAZALS Divers gauche Tarn - ANGLES Not contacted Elected No
Alain CAZORLA Parti socialiste Hérault - CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CHABAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted Elected No
Robert CHABAUD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - ISSOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean CHABRY Autres Ain - PONCIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean CHAGNEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - CHÂTEAU-LA-VALLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Anne CHAIN-LARCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - REBAIS Not contacted Elected No
Rodolphe CHALLET Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-EST Signed Elected No
Philippe CHALOPIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Maine-et-Loire - BAUGÉ Not contacted Elected No
Ary CHALUS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - BAIE-MAHAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted Elected No
Olivier CHAMBON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - SAINT-RÉMY-SUR-DUROLLE Not contacted Elected No
Luc CHAMBONNET Divers gauche Drôme - GRIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Christian CHANEL Divers droite Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHANTRE Divers gauche Ardèche - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted Elected No
Michel Chantre Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted Elected No
Henri CHANUT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHARASSE Parti radical de gauche Allier - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CHARBONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente - RUFFEC Not contacted Elected No
Jacky CHARBONNIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - MONTRÉSOR Not contacted Elected No
Xavier CHARLES Divers droite Calvados - CAMBREMER Not contacted Elected No
Armand CHARNAY Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - MATOUR Not contacted Elected No
Françoise CHARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - DAMVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc CHARRIER Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Erick CHARTON Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude CHARVIN Divers droite Loire - RIVE-DE-GIER Not contacted Elected No
Maurice CHASPOUL Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VALENSOLE Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand CHASSAGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - LAPLEAU Not contacted Elected No
Daniel CHASSEING Divers droite Corrèze - TREIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Nicole CHASSIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - AUZON Not contacted Elected No
Christian CHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Elected No
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste Sarthe - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted Elected No
Etienne CHAUFOUR Parti socialiste Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Edouard CHAULET Parti communiste francais Gard - BARJAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Chausse Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Elected No
Claude-Pierre CHAUVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre CHAUVEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - MAMERS Not contacted Elected No
Dominique CHAUVEL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul CHAUVIN Divers droite Ardèche - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre CHAVASSIEUX Majorité présidentielle Maine-et-Loire - CHOLET-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CHAVEROT Divers gauche Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Elected No
Bruno CHEPTOU Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Elected No
Pascaline CHEREAU-NEMAZINE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 3 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted Elected No
Hervé CHERUBINI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected No
Annie CHEVALDONNE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - THIERS Not contacted Elected No
Daniel CHEVALEYRE Divers gauche Cantal - CHAMPS-SUR-TARENTAINE-MARCHAL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite Orne - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Patrice CHEVALIER Autres Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Martine CHEVALLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé Chevreau Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - EPINAY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette CHIRAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - CORRÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Christian CHITO Divers droite Allier - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Francis CHOUAT Parti socialiste Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CHOULET Parti radical de gauche Lot - PAYRAC Not contacted Elected No
Alain CHRÉTIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - VESOUL-OUEST Pending Elected No
Marie-Evelyne CHRISTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - SANNOIS Not contacted Elected No
Roger Ciais Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted Elected No
Christian CIBIER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - MORMANT Not contacted Elected No
Eric CIOTTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean CLAUDE Parti socialiste Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted Elected No
Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Union pour un mouvement populaire Guadeloupe - CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 2 Not contacted Elected No
Yves Clayette Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles CLEMENT Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BRACIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Georges CLEON Parti socialiste Martinique - LE VAUCLIN Not contacted Elected No
Robert CLERC Divers droite Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Elected No
Leslie CLERET Parti socialiste Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas CLODONG Divers droite Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Raymond COENNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTFERMEIL Not contacted Elected No
André COENT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Elected No
André COET Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Virginie Coez Parti socialiste Marne - REIMS-9 Pending Elected No
Romain COLAS Parti socialiste Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Elected No
Francis COLBAC Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard COLIN Divers gauche Orne - FLERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Olivier COLIN Divers droite Calvados - DOZULE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe COLIN Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted Elected No
Thierry COLIN Majorité présidentielle Saône-et-Loire - CUISERY Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Collard Sans étiquette Marne - ECURY-SUR-COOLE Pending Elected No
Michel COLLET Parti socialiste Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Yves COLLOMBAT Parti socialiste Var - CALLAS Not contacted Elected No
Georges COLOMBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine COLOMBO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - NYONS Not contacted Elected No
David COMET Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Dominique COMMEAU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-LÉGER-SOUS-BEUVRAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean COMMERGNAT Parti radical de gauche Creuse - BONNAT Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie CONAN Parti socialiste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Elected No
Michel CONNAN Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-NICOLAS-DU-PELEM Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel CONSTANT Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - NOISY-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Georges CONSTANTIN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel CONTE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Katia COPPI Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - LES-PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Cordier Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - NOUZONVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Denis CORDONNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meuse - MONTFAUCON Not contacted Elected No
Christian CORNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Claude CORNET Divers droite Moselle - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted Elected No
Thierry CORNIOT Divers gauche Yonne - SEIGNELAY Not contacted Elected No
Antoine COROLLEUR Divers droite Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Roland CORRIER Parti socialiste Meuse - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques COSTA Parti radical de gauche Haute-Corse - CASTIFAO-MOROSAGLIA Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude COSTE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted Elected No
Francis Costes Sans étiquette Haute-Garonne - REVEL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis COSTES Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - FUMEL Not contacted Elected No
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain COTTALORDA Parti socialiste Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Joëlle COTTENYE Majorité présidentielle Nord - LANNOY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Patrick COUDENE Majorité présidentielle Ardèche - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted Elected No
Christian COUET Parti radical de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Daniel COUIC Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Elected No
Christian COULON Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted Elected No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Elected No
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel COUNOT Divers gauche Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc COUPAT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - SAINT-AMANT-ROCHE-SAVINE Not contacted Elected No
Francis COUREL Divers gauche Eure - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc COURET Parti socialiste Ariège - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Elected No
Eric COURSET Divers gauche Martinique - SAINTE-MARIE 1 Not contacted Elected No
Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Garonne - RIEUMES Not contacted Elected No
Bruno COUSEIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted Elected No
Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - LABRIT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie Coutord Sans étiquette Aube - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Gilles COUTURE Parti socialiste Landes - GEAUNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude COUX Divers gauche Isère - VINAY Not contacted Elected No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted Elected No
Nicole CREUSOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Francis CROS Parti socialiste Hérault - LA-SALVETAT-SUR-AGOUT Not contacted Elected No
Guy CROSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite Moselle - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Elected No
Yves D'AMECOURT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DA PASSANO Divers droite Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Francis DA ROS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - HOUEILLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DACLIN Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted Elected No
Michel DAGBERT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre DALLA-MUTTA Autres Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Elected No
Claude Dallavalle Parti socialiste Doubs - ROULANS Pending Elected No
Philippe Dallemagne Sans étiquette Aube - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted Elected No
David DALLOIS Divers droite Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted Elected No
Yves DANIEL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - DERVAL Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DANIELOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas DARAGON Union pour un mouvement populaire Drôme - VALENCE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude DARQUE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Guy DARRIEUX Parti socialiste Gers - RISCLE Not contacted Elected No
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel Daubigney Divers droite Jura - CHEMIN Pending Elected No
Marie-Hélène DAUCE Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted Elected No
Yves DAUDIGNY Parti socialiste Aisne - MARLE Not contacted Elected No
Michel DAUGAN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - EVRAN Not contacted Elected No
François DAUGERON Divers droite Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste Somme - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - CENON Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DAVID Parti socialiste Vendée - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques DAVID Divers droite Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted Elected No
François DAVOUST Divers gauche Manche - LE TEILLEUL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DAVY Union pour un mouvement populaire Maine-et-Loire - DURTAL Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DE BELENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite Orne - BELLÊME Not contacted Elected No
Gilles DE COURSON Divers droite Orne - LE THEIL Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud De Courson De La Villeneuve Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending Elected No
Hubert DE JENLIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DE LA FAIRE Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Sonia DE LA PROVOTE Majorité présidentielle Calvados - CAEN-3 Not contacted Elected No
Michel DE LAPEYRIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - DAMAZAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean DE LESCURE Divers droite Lozère - VILLEFORT Not contacted Elected No
Antoine DE MENTHON Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Thierry DE MONTBEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Elected No
Albéric DE MONTGOLFIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted Elected No
Louis-Jean DE NICOLAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - LE LUDE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé DE TALHOUET ROY Majorité présidentielle Deux-Sèvres - THÉNEZAY Not contacted Elected No
Alain DECLOMESNIL Divers droite Calvados - LE-BÉNY-BOCAGE Not contacted Elected No
Michel DECOLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Loire - SOLIGNAC-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DECOMBAS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - VEYRE-MONTON Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DECORDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - FORMERIE Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline DECULTIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Loire - TENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul DEFAYE Majorité présidentielle Loire - BELMONT-DE-LA-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DEFONTAINE Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry Deglaire Sans étiquette Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted Elected No
Claude DEGOTT-SERAFINO Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - BONIFACIO Not contacted Elected No
Jean DEGUERRY Divers droite Ain - NANTUA Not contacted Elected No
Patrick DEGUISE Parti socialiste Oise - NOYON Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Claire DELAFONTAINE Parti socialiste Oise - MOUY Not contacted Elected No
Alain DELANNOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DELAPORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DELAUNAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Maine-et-Loire - CANDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Paul DELAUNAY Divers gauche Manche - SAINT-JAMES Not contacted Elected No
Thibaut DELAVENNE Divers gauche Oise - GUISCARD Not contacted Elected No
Gilles DELBOS Front de gauche Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DELCROS Divers droite Cantal - MURAT Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-7 Not contacted Elected No
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc Delia Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted Elected No
Michel DELMAS Parti socialiste Oise - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted Elected No
Max DELMOND Écologiste Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted Elected No
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - TRÈVES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques DELPECH Majorité présidentielle Corrèze - LARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DELPONT Divers droite Cantal - ARPAJON-SUR-CÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DELPY Majorité présidentielle Corrèze - USSEL-EST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DELSOL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUHA Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DELVA Majorité présidentielle Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle DEMAISON Parti socialiste Somme - CORBIE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DEMARET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - ECOUEN Not contacted Elected No
Franck DEMAUMONT Parti communiste francais Loiret - CHALETTE-SUR-LOING Not contacted Elected No
Patrick Demorgny Divers droite Ardennes - RUMIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Josiane DEMOUSSEAU Divers droite Haute-Vienne - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted Elected No
Henri Denard Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted Elected No
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - VAUVERT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DENIAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DENIEUL Parti socialiste Charente - JARNAC Not contacted Elected No
Paul DENIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre DENIS Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted Elected No
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Michel DENNEMONT Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - LES AVIRONS Not contacted Elected No
Georges DENYS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - LAROQUE-TIMBAUT Not contacted Elected No
Michel DEPREZ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - MAINTENON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DEPRINCE Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DERIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - CÉRILLY Not contacted Elected No
Fred DERNÉ Divers gauche Martinique - SCHOELCHER 2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie DEROO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Christian DERRIEN Divers gauche Morbihan - GOURIN Not contacted Elected No
Pascal Desautels Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - AVIZE Pending Elected No
Jacques DESCARGUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent DESCOEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - MONTSALVY Not contacted Elected No
Pierre DESERT Divers gauche Guyane - APPROUAGUE-KAW Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas DESFACHELLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Yves DESHAYES Divers droite Calvados - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Michel Désiré Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - JUSSEY Pending Elected No
Bernadette DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Morbihan - PLUVIGNER Not contacted Elected No
Louis DESLOGES Divers droite Manche - ISIGNY-LE-BUAT Not contacted Elected No
Frans DESMEDT Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted Elected No
Félix DESPLAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - POINTE-NOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected No
Jackie DESRUES Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DESSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - VIARMES Not contacted Elected No
Sophie DESSUS Parti socialiste Corrèze - UZERCHE Not contacted Elected No
Guy DESTENAVE Parti socialiste Landes - PISSOS Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DESTRUEL Parti socialiste Somme - GAMACHES Not contacted Elected No
Patrick Devedjian Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre - Parti répu Hauts-de-Seine - BOURG-LA-REINE Pending Elected No
Gilbert DEVINAZ Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted Elected No
Jean DEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude DEYRES Parti socialiste Landes - MORCENX Not contacted Elected No
Christian DEZALOS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Christophe Dham Divers droite Aube - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted Elected No
Maryse DI BERNARDO Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Guy DI GIORGIO Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - TOULON-9 Not contacted Elected No
Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-6 Not contacted Elected No
Roger DIDIER Majorité présidentielle Hautes-Alpes - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane DIEUSAERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CASSEL Not contacted Elected No
Claude DILAIN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LE RAINCY Not contacted Elected No
Michel DINET Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - COLOMBEY-LES-BELLES Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie DINNER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul DISPARD Front national Var - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Elected No
Marc DITLECADET Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted Elected No
Claude DJANI Parti socialiste Guyane - MARIPASOULA Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth DOINEAU Majorité présidentielle Mayenne - SAINT-AIGNAN-SUR-ROE Not contacted Elected No
Eric DOLIGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jacquie DOUARRE Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - AMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Claude DOUCET Majorité présidentielle Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted Elected No
Patrick DOUET Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Eric DOULCIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - LE VIGAN Not contacted Elected No
Alain DOULE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-PLAIN Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DOURY Divers droite Vienne - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Isabelle DOUSSAL Parti socialiste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DOUSSET Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - BROU Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette DREUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - DURAS Not contacted Elected No
Marie Dominique DREYSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DRIEUX Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-FEUILLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DRONSART Parti socialiste Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alain DROUHIN Divers droite Yonne - BLÉNEAU Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Drumel Divers gauche Ardennes - RENWEZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUBARRY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-1 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DUBOIS Majorité présidentielle Somme - AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER Not contacted Elected No
Louis DUBREIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted Elected No
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric DUCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - LES ANDELYS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves Duclos Sans étiquette Haute-Garonne - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul DUFREGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - SOUVIGNY Not contacted Elected No
François-Xavier DUGOURD Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude DULIEU Parti communiste francais Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DUMAS Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - PIONSAT Not contacted Elected No
William DUMAS Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected No
Françoise DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DUPILET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DUPLAA Parti socialiste Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUPONT Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Léonce DUPONT Majorité présidentielle Calvados - BAYEUX Not contacted Elected No
Michel DUPONT Divers droite Vendée - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Stella DUPONT Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DUPORGE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - COLOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Christian DUPRAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - LES MATELLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Noël DUPRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUPUIS Divers droite Mayenne - LANDIVY Not contacted Elected No
Alain DURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Durand Parti socialiste Aude - ALAIGNE Pending Elected No
Michel DURANDEAU Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Odette DURIEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Elected No
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted Elected No
Véronique Duru Sans étiquette Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUSSAUT Parti socialiste Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves DUSSERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted Elected No
Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-4 Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert Dutertre Majorité départementale Mayenne - ERNÉE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUTRAY Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - OUZOUER-LE-MARCHÉ Not contacted Elected No
Claude DUVAL Divers gauche Orne - MORTRÉE Not contacted Elected No
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted Elected No
Marc-Henri Duvernet Parti socialiste Jura - LONS-LE-SAUNIER-NORD Signed Elected No
Jean-Claude DUZER Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TRIE-SUR-BAÏSE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques ECHALON Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Elected No
Dominique ECHAROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Elected No
Janine ECOCHARD Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques EDERN Divers gauche Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François Edme Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - LONGEAU-PERCEY Not contacted Elected No
Zohra El Kouacheri Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Elected No
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-9 Not contacted Elected No
Edwige Eme Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - MONTBOZON Pending Elected No
Guy-Michel EMPOCIELLO Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Richard EOUZAN Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - ALLAUCH Not contacted Elected No
Joël EPINAT Majorité présidentielle Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-EN-COUZAN Not contacted Elected No
Jules ESCARE Parti socialiste Aude - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Elected No
Alain ESCURE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - MANZAT Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ESNOL Parti socialiste Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre ESTEVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted Elected No
Dominique Estrosi-Sassone Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Not contacted Elected No
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Elected No
Norbert ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Hérault - MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard EUDE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - TORCY Not contacted Elected No
Georges EYMERY Parti socialiste Nièvre - IMPHY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie FABRE Divers gauche Tarn - ROQUECOURBE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel Fabre Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Rébecca FAGOT-OUKKACHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth FAILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - SIGNY-L'ABBAYE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - SAINT-GERVAIS-SUR-MARE Not contacted Elected No
Alain FARDELLA Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Alpes - MONÊTIER-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel FAUCHER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - NEXON Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FAUGERON Divers droite Vendée - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FAUQUE Parti communiste francais Gers - MIÉLAN Not contacted Elected No
Bruno FAURE Majorité présidentielle Cantal - SALERS Not contacted Elected No
Liliane FAURE Parti socialiste Loire - MONTBRISON Not contacted Elected No
Serge FAUVE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre FAUVEL-BEAUFILS Majorité présidentielle Manche - TORIGNI-SUR-VIRE Not contacted Elected No
Georges FAVERJON Divers gauche Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FAVODON Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - COMBRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Faynot Chrétien Démocrate Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 4 Pending Elected No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas FENART Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Françoise Férat Union Centriste Marne - CHÂTILLON-SUR-MARNE Pending Elected No
Pascal FERCHAUD Parti radical de gauche Charente-Maritime - SAUJON Not contacted Elected No
Jacques FERGEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Florence FERNANDEZ DE RUIDIAZ Majorité présidentielle Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Elected No
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - BOUILLY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude FERRET Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François FERRON Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Feurtey Europe Écologie - Les Verts Territoire de Belfort - DANJOUTIN Pending Elected No
Jean-Marc Fevre Divers droite Haute-Marne - DOULEVANT-LE-CHÂTEAU Pending Elected No
Eric FEVRIER Divers droite Cantal - SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VOLONNE Not contacted Elected No
André FIGOUREUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - BERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène FILLATRE Divers gauche Manche - JUVIGNY-LE-TERTRE Not contacted Elected No
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - OBERNAI Pending Elected No
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Parti socialiste Eure - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Georges FLAMENGT Parti socialiste Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite Nièvre - DONZY Not contacted Elected No
Marylise FLEURET-PAGNOUX Parti radical de gauche Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste Nièvre - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-José FLEURY Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-NORD Pending Elected No
Olivier FLORENS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - BONNIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FLORENTIN Majorité présidentielle Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine Floureusses Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Elected No
Roland FOISSAC Parti communiste francais Tarn - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FOND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Serge FONDRAZ Divers gauche Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne FONTAINE Parti socialiste Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc FONTAINE Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc FONTERAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CLUNY Not contacted Elected No
Michel FORISSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted Elected No
François FORTASSIN Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted Elected No
Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - MIMIZAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Fortuné Divers droite Marne - REIMS-1 Pending Elected No
Stéphane FOUASSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - SALAZIE Not contacted Elected No
Alain FOUCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FOUGERAT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted Elected No
Yves FOULON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted Elected No
Michel FOUQUET Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - LONDINIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Michel FOURCADE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - PIERREFITTE-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte FOURE Nouveau centre Somme - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted Elected No
Francine FOURMENTIN Parti socialiste Manche - SOURDEVAL Not contacted Elected No
Fernand Fournier Parti socialiste Jura - BEAUFORT Pending Elected No
François FOURNIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis FOURNIER Divers droite Tarn - ALBAN Not contacted Elected No
Lionel Fournier Parti socialiste Moselle - ROMBAS Not contacted Elected No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Elected No
Michèle FOURNIER-ARMAND Parti socialiste Vaucluse - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Vincent Franchi Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - PUTEAUX Pending Elected No
Marcel FRANCISCI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - ZICAVO Not contacted Elected No
Patrick FRANCOIS Parti socialiste Aude - NARBONNE-EST Pending Elected No
Gérard FRANCOISE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 2 Not contacted Elected No
Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel FRARD Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FRAU Parti socialiste Oise - LASSIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Alain FRERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted Elected No
Georges FRESCALINE Parti radical de gauche Lot - LACAPELLE-MARIVAL Not contacted Elected No
Patricia FRIOU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe Fromantin Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE-NORD Pending Elected No
Michel FROMET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FROMM Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - DONZENAC Not contacted Elected No
Eric FRUTEAU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel FUILLET Parti socialiste Vaucluse - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FUNES Parti socialiste Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme FURET Parti socialiste Oise - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Elected No
Chantal FURON-BATAILLE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - TÔTES Not contacted Elected No
Vincent Fuster Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Anne GABEN TOUTANT Parti socialiste Aveyron - MARCILLAC-VALLON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Martine GABOREAU Parti socialiste Vienne - POITIERS-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre GABORIAU Mouvement démocrate Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GABOUTY Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-COUZEIX Not contacted Elected No
Loïc GACHON Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - VITROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Didier GAILLARD Majorité présidentielle Deux-Sèvres - MENIGOUTE Not contacted Elected No
André GALL Parti socialiste Morbihan - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Francois GALLIARD Divers droite Aveyron - NANT Not contacted Elected No
Christophe GALLIENNE Divers droite Orne - PASSAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Divers gauche Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted Elected No
Charles GALVIN Parti socialiste Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Elected No
Christian GALZIN Divers droite Tarn - LAUTREC Not contacted Elected No
Roger GANEE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean GANIAYRE Parti socialiste Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted Elected No
Nadine Garcia PCF - Front de gauche Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-EST Pending Elected No
Serge GARCIA Divers gauche Tarn - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Robert GARDETTE Parti socialiste Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude Garel PCF - Front de gauche Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Yves GARGOUIL Divers droite Vienne - CHARROUX Not contacted Elected No
Didier GARNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GARNIER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GAROSSINO Parti socialiste Gard - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Elected No
Serge GAROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre-et-Loire - RICHELIEU Not contacted Elected No
Daniel GARRIGUE Divers droite Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Roland GARRIGUES Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GARY Parti socialiste Lot - LAUZES Not contacted Elected No
Marc GASTAL Divers gauche Lot - LUZECH Not contacted Elected No
Christian GAUBERT Parti socialiste Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Elected No
Marc GAUDET Divers droite Loiret - PITHIVIERS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GAUDIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie GAUDIN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
François GAUDRY Divers gauche Lozère - SAINTE-ENIMIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François Gaujour Parti socialiste Isère - VOIRON Pending Elected No
Renaud GAUQUELIN Parti socialiste Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Elected No
Alain GAUTHERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted Elected No
Charles Gauthier Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON Pending Elected No
Claude GAUTIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted Elected No
Eric GAUTIER Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Pending Elected No
Laurent GAUTIER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas GAUTREAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles GAUTRONNEAU Parti radical de gauche Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Rozenn GEFFROY Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Patrick GENDRAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - CHABLIS Not contacted Elected No
Bernard GENDRE Parti socialiste Gers - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted Elected No
Léon GENDRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Gendrot Sans étiquette Haute-Marne - FAYL-BILLOT Pending Elected No
Noël GENTEUR Divers gauche Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted Elected No
Hélène GEOFFROY Parti socialiste Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Olivier GEOFFROY Divers droite Vienne - CIVRAY Not contacted Elected No
Jacky GERARD Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LAMBESC Not contacted Elected No
Alain GESTAS Divers gauche Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Joseph GHIONGA Divers gauche Haute-Corse - CORTE Not contacted Elected No
René GIBAULT Parti socialiste Vienne - LUSIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Roland GIBERTI Majorité présidentielle Bouches-du-Rhône - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Monique GIBOTTEAU Majorité présidentielle Loir-et-Cher - VENDÔME-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christian GIGON Parti radical de gauche Eure-et-Loir - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean GILBERT Divers gauche Loire - SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Not contacted Elected No
André GILLET Divers droite Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Elected No
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GIMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Gimenez PCF - Front de gauche Haute-Garonne - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted Elected No
Charles Ange Ginesy Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - GUILLAUMES Not contacted Elected No
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GIRARD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel GIRARD PCF - Front de gauche Puy-de-Dôme - SAINT-GERVAIS-D'AUVERGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Patrick GIRARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted Elected No
Raymond GIRARDI Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - BOUGLON Not contacted Elected No
Jean GIRARDON Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude Giraud Sans étiquette Mayenne - GORRON Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GIRON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - SAINT-GERMAIN-L'HERM Not contacted Elected No
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - AUREILHAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Yves GOASDOUE Parti socialiste Orne - FLERS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GOBBO Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Elected No
Denis GODEAU Parti socialiste Loiret - LORRIS Not contacted Elected No
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
François GODIN Parti radical valoisien Jura - MOREZ Pending Elected No
Eric GOLD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - RANDAN Not contacted Elected No
Christian GONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted Elected No
Jean Dominique GONZALES Parti socialiste Aveyron - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
René GORI Parti socialiste Moselle - ALGRANGE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Gorisse Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - FÈRE-CHAMPENOISE Not contacted Elected No
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Pierre GOUBET Divers gauche Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted Elected No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - LEVET Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude GOUGET Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - CANCON Not contacted Elected No
François GOULARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jackie GOULET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - SAUMUR-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel GOURDON Parti socialiste Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted Elected No
Martine Gouriet Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTILLON Pending Elected No
Claude GOURVIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - LAVAL-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves GOUTTEBEL Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Grégory GRANDJEAN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GRANET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Elected No
Michel GRANGER Divers droite Calvados - BALLEROY Not contacted Elected No
Alain GRAPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Elected No
Christophe GREFFET Parti socialiste Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Elected No
Marc GRICOURT Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre GRIFFAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Deux-Sèvres - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted Elected No
Gilles GRIMAUD Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - SEGRÉ Not contacted Elected No
Robert GRIMPRET Parti radical de gauche Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques GROMELLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - PONTORSON Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste Moselle - METZ-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme GROS Divers gauche Ardèche - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted Elected No
François GROSDIDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - WOIPPY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Groslambert Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - CHAUMONT-NORD Pending Elected No
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Christophe Grudler Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-EST Pending Elected No
Jean-Marc GRUSSAUTE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GSELL Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Elected No
Pascal GUDIN Divers droite Loiret - ARTENAY Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - MASSY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
François GUEGAN Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Elected No
Noël GUERARD Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GUERIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre GUERIN Parti radical de gauche Seine-et-Marne - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending Elected No
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - LUZY Not contacted Elected No
Michel GUERIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - MALESHERBES Not contacted Elected No
Michel Guerin Parti socialiste Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Elected No
Claude GUIAVARC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel GUIGNAUDEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - LIGUEIL Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert GUIGUE Autres Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUIHARD Divers droite Morbihan - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted Elected No
Pascale GUILCHER Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - PLÉLAN-LE-PETIT Not contacted Elected No
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted Elected No
Didier GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Drôme - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted Elected No
Didier Guillaume Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUILLEMANT Parti socialiste Loire - ROANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Didier GUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Elected No
Pascale GUILLON Divers gauche Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves GUILLOU Divers droite Manche - VILLEDIEU-LES-POÊLES Not contacted Elected No
Chantal GUIMBERTEAU Majorité présidentielle Charente-Maritime - ARCHIAC Not contacted Elected No
Janine GUINANDIE Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted Elected No
André GUINDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Guiraud Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LES LILAS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GUIRAUD Parti socialiste Hérault - PÉZENAS Not contacted Elected No
Alain Gumiel Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Michel HABIG Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Monique HADRBOLEC Parti socialiste Yonne - AUXERRE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Johnny HAJJAR Divers gauche Martinique - FORT-DE-FRANCE 3 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Josèphe HAMARD Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - POUANCÉ Not contacted Elected No
Claude HAMELIN Divers droite Calvados - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted Elected No
Cyrille HAMILCARO Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel HAMY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Elected No
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Rozenn HARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Elected No
Alphonse HARTMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Elected No
Martial HAUGUEL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Yannick HAURY Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted Elected No
Florence HAYE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-DENIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Samuel HAZARD Autres Meuse - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
David HECKEL Regionaliste Bas-Rhin - SARRE-UNION Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Helias Parti socialiste Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Jacky HELOURY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Gérard HENAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre-et-Loire - LE-GRAND-PRESSIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis HENRY Parti socialiste Tarn - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe HENRY Divers droite Mayenne - CHÂTEAU-GONTIER-EST Not contacted Elected No
Georges HERMIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel HERRERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Landes - GABARRET Not contacted Elected No
Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Joël HERVIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted Elected No
François HERVIEUX Parti socialiste Morbihan - ROCHEFORT-EN-TERRE Not contacted Elected No
Christian HERVY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Elected No
Franck Hervy Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - HERBIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Grégory HEURTEBIZE Divers droite Mayenne - MAYENNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard HEUZE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Michel HILAIRE Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Henry HIPPOLYTE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE PORT 2 Not contacted Elected No
Didier HOELTGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude HOLTZ Divers droite Moselle - STIRING-WENDEL Not contacted Elected No
Jacques HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - COUIZA Pending Elected No
Hervé HOUEL Parti socialiste Manche - CARENTAN Not contacted Elected No
Didier HOULES Parti socialiste Tarn - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain HOUPERT Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien HOURNAU Parti socialiste Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending Elected No
Sylvie HOUSSIN Parti socialiste Oise - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Johannes HUARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie HUBERT Regionaliste Guadeloupe - ANSE-BERTRAND Not contacted Elected No
Dominique HUDRY Divers droite Yonne - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted Elected No
Gérard HUET Majorité présidentielle Côtes-d'Armor - LOUDÉAC Not contacted Elected No
François-Xavier HUGUENOT Parti socialiste Vosges - EPINAL-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Gérard HUMBERT Divers droite Moselle - BITCHE Not contacted Elected No
Benoît Huré Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - SIGNY-LE-PETIT Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine HUREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gérald INCANA Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 1 Not contacted Elected No
Beñat INCHAUSPE Majorité présidentielle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Pending Elected Yes
Pierre Izard Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude JABOL Divers gauche Martinique - FORT-DE-FRANCE 6 Not contacted Elected No
Denis JACQUAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - METZ-2 Not contacted Elected No
Roger JACQUET Parti communiste francais Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Elected No
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique JAFFREDOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre JALLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted Elected No
Claude JAMET Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - NEMOURS Not contacted Elected No
Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Didier Jannaud Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - LANGRES Not contacted Elected No
Maurice JANNIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie JANSSENS Majorité présidentielle Loir-et-Cher - MONTRICHARD Not contacted Elected No
Guy Janvier Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - VANVES Pending Elected No
Pierre JAULIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard JAUSSAUD Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Max JEAN-JEAN Parti socialiste Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Patrick JEANNE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - FÉCAMP Not contacted Elected No
Claude Jeannerot Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending Elected No
Christian JEANTET Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Viviane JEHANNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - MONTARGIS Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand Jenin Parti socialiste Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Emile JETAIN Parti socialiste Morbihan - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Denis Jeunet Parti socialiste Jura - DAMPIERRE Pending Elected No
Patrick JIMENA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Elected No
Didier JOBIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted Elected No
Abraham JOHNSON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Joly Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending Elected No
Patrice JOLY Parti socialiste Nièvre - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Elected No
Yves-André JOSEPH Divers gauche Martinique - FORT-DE-FRANCE 9 Not contacted Elected No
Valentin JOSSE Divers droite Vendée - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted Elected No
Charles JOSSELIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUBALAY Not contacted Elected No
Michel Joubert Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - LOUDES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul JOULOT Parti socialiste Creuse - BELLEGARDE-EN-MARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Michel JOUYET Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - ECOS Not contacted Elected No
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Raoul Juif Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - LURE-NORD Pending Elected No
Nicolas Juillet Divers droite Aube - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted Elected No
Yann JUIN Parti radical de gauche Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted Elected No
Alain Julian Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CADOURS Not contacted Elected No
Henri JULIEN Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Elected No
Denis JULLEMIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - MELUN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Thierry JULLIEN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre JUNGES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - BOURGUEIL Not contacted Elected No
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted Elected No
Laurent KALINOWSKI Parti socialiste Moselle - FORBACH Not contacted Elected No
Benoît Kandel Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Fawaz KARIMET Parti socialiste Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean KARMANN Divers droite Moselle - SARREGUEMINES-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Keller Parti radical de gauche Haute-Garonne - BLAGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Guy-Dominique KENNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - WOERTH Pending Elected No
Alain Kerbriand-Postic Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - BLÉRÉ Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand KERN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - PANTIN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Yan KIESSLING Parti socialiste Mayenne - LAVAL-SAINT-NICOLAS Not contacted Elected No
Marcel KLAMMERS Parti socialiste Moselle - MARANGE-SILVANGE Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted Elected No
Jacques KRABAL Parti radical de gauche Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Elected No
Eric KREZEL Divers gauche Haute-Marne - MONTIER-EN-DER Not contacted Elected No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - JEGUN Not contacted Elected No
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - JOYEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Labarre Sans étiquette Haute-Marne - WASSY Pending Elected No
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Landes - SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - MONTRÉAL Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LABORDE Parti socialiste Creuse - ROYÈRE-DE-VASSIVIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LABROUSSE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Parti communiste francais Allier - LE MONTET Not contacted Elected No
François LACHAZE Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - SAINT-CERNIN Not contacted Elected No
Denis LACOMBE Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LACOUTURE Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - L'ETANG-SALÉ Not contacted Elected No
Alain LADRANGE Parti communiste francais Yonne - SENS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Laurent LAFAYE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine Lafforgue Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-1 Pending Elected No
Odile LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - AMOU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves LAGADEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LANGUEUX Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève LAGARDE Parti socialiste Lot - CAHORS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Thierry LAGNEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted Elected No
Renaud LAHITETE Parti socialiste Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LAHURE Divers droite Meuse - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Joël LAJUX Parti socialiste Gers - CAZAUBON Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LALANDE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MONTENDRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel Lalle Majorité départementale Aveyron - BOZOULS Pending Elected No
Gérard LAMARDELLE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel LAMASSIAUDE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LAMBERT-MOTTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - BEAUCHAMP Not contacted Elected No
Marc Lamenie Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - TOURTERON Not contacted Elected No
Luc LAMIRAULT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted Elected No
David LAMIRAY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - MAROMME Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François LAMORLETTE Divers droite Meuse - VARENNES-EN-ARGONNE Not contacted Elected No
Horace LANFRANCHI Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME Not contacted Elected No
Vincent LANNOO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Elected No
David LAPPARTIENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - SARZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Guy LAREE Divers droite Gers - LOMBEZ Not contacted Elected No
Yolène LARGEN-MARINE Divers gauche Martinique - SCHOELCHER 1 Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette LARIVE Divers droite Nièvre - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted Elected No
Lucien LARIVE Divers gauche Nièvre - VARZY Not contacted Elected No
Guy LARMANJAT Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted Elected No
Christiane Larrieu Sans étiquette Haute-Garonne - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Elected No
Marc LASSABLIERE Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-André Lasserre Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Signed Elected Yes
Pierre LASSERRE Parti socialiste Gers - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain LASSUS Parti socialiste Nièvre - DECIZE Not contacted Elected No
André Laur Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Joëlle Laure-Libersa Divers gauche Haute-Saône - COMBEAUFONTAINE Pending Elected No
Jean-Pierre LAURENCY Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Elected No
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MÉZEL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LAURENSON Divers gauche Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel LAURENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - PONS Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAURENT Divers droite Manche - BEAUMONT-HAGUE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Alain Lauriou Majorité départementale Maine-et-Loire - GENNES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François LAUTISSIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - LA GUICHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean LAVABRE Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Elected No
René LAVASTROU Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - SAINT-AMANS-DES-COTS Not contacted Elected No
Ange LAVENAIRE Divers gauche Martinique - LE MARIGOT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - CREULLY Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude Lavocat Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - CHÂTEAUVILLAIN Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme LAVRILLEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Janine LE BECHEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted Elected No
Dominique LE BIDEAU Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France LE BOULCH Parti socialiste Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE BRETON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS-SUD Pending Elected No
Jean LE CAM Majorité présidentielle Côtes-d'Armor - CORLAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE CONSTANT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-BENOIT 2 Not contacted Elected No
Yves-Jean LE COQU Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - CHÂTELAUDREN Not contacted Elected No
Joël LE CROISIER Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted Elected No
Patrick LE DIFFON Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - PLOËRMEL Not contacted Elected No
Eric LE DISSES Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - MARIGNANE Not contacted Elected No
Henri LE DORZE Parti socialiste Morbihan - PONTIVY Not contacted Elected No
Claire LE FRANC Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre LE GOUX Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUAGAT Not contacted Elected No
René LE LEPVRIER Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - BOURBRIAC Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LE LUDEC Divers droite Morbihan - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PONTRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Loïc LE MEUR Parti socialiste Morbihan - PLOEMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Guy LE SERGENT Parti socialiste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LE TESTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - ROHAN Not contacted Elected No
Marie LE VERN Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LEAUTEY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Christine LEBACHELEY Divers droite Manche - SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Marie LEBEE Parti socialiste Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LEBLOIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Elected No
Alain Leboeuf Divers droite Vendée - ROCHESERVIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Claudy LEBRETON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted Elected No
Michel LECHAUVE Divers droite Loiret - BRIARE Not contacted Elected No
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Lénaïck LECLAIR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Leclerc Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien LECLERC Divers droite Calvados - LIVAROT Not contacted Elected No
Simon LECLERC Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Laurent LECLERCQ Majorité présidentielle Eure-et-Loir - JANVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François LECLET UDF - mouvement démocrate Ardennes - NOVION-PORCIEN Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Parti communiste francais Drôme - DIE Not contacted Elected No
Michel LEFAIT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted Elected No
Christine LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Somme - ROYE Not contacted Elected No
David Lefevre Majorité présidentielle Somme - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted Elected No
Marc LEFEVRE Divers droite Manche - SAINTE-MÈRE-EGLISE Not contacted Elected No
Michel LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted Elected No
Thierry LEFEVRE Divers gauche Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LEFORT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand LEFRANCOIS Divers droite Seine-Maritime - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted Elected No
Jackie LEGAULT Divers droite Orne - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean LEGER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - MONDOUBLEAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LEGER Parti socialiste Creuse - GENTIOUX-PIGEROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LEGRAIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - PRÉMERY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LEGUAY Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted Elected No
Eric LEHERICY Union pour un mouvement populaire Calvados - LISIEUX-3 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Leho Parti socialiste Eure - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LEHONGRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted Elected No
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel LEMAIRE Divers gauche Marne - EPERNAY-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Jean-Claude LEMAIRE Divers droite Yonne - L'ISLE-SUR-SEREIN Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LEMAITRE Divers droite Oise - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean LEMARIE Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hubert LENORMAND Divers droite Manche - PERIERS Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie LENOURRICHEL Divers droite Calvados - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted Elected No
Marc LEO Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - AUCUN Not contacted Elected No
Nelly LEON Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - HERBLAY Not contacted Elected No
Didier LEPRINCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - ESTISSAC Not contacted Elected No
Gilles LEPROUST Parti communiste francais Sarthe - ALLONNES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LEQUILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Laurent LERCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Elected No
Brice LEROND Divers droite Moselle - DELME Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse LEROUX Divers droite Sarthe - TUFFÉ Not contacted Elected No
Michel LEROUX Majorité présidentielle Loir-et-Cher - SALBRIS Not contacted Elected No
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Henri Leroy Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LEROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Leroy Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted Elected No
Chantal LERUS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - ABYMES 1 Not contacted Elected No
Alain Lescouet Divers gauche Marne - REIMS-8 Pending Elected No
André LESTRADE Autres Lot - SOUILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Michel LETELLIER-CANU Divers gauche Sarthe - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted Elected No
Claude LETEURTRE Majorité présidentielle Calvados - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LETY Parti socialiste Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Marcel LEVAILLANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric LEVEILLE Parti socialiste Orne - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel LEVEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted Elected No
Gaëtan LEVITRE Parti communiste francais Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LEYMONIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - MAURIAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Noël LHERITIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - BRIOUDE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Maryline LHERM Autres Tarn - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel LHUILLIER Parti socialiste Meuse - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Josette LIBERT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted Elected No
François LIBERTI Parti communiste francais Hérault - SÈTE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lucien LIMOUSIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - TARASCON Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane Linou Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Pending Elected No
André LOBSTEIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - MUNDOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LOISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LOISON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Eric LOIZON Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - AZAY-LE-RIDEAU Not contacted Elected No
Guy LOMBARD Parti socialiste Var - RIANS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François Longeot Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - ORNANS Pending Elected No
Denis LONGIN Divers droite Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques LOPEZ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - RIVESALTES Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic LOQUET Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted Elected No
Robert LOQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - DOMFRONT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LORGEOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - LOCMINE Not contacted Elected No
Jeanny LORGEOUX Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe LORIC Autres Somme - CONTY Not contacted Elected No
Guy LOSBAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - PETIT-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LOSSERAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - FAVERGES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LOTHAIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LOUBET Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Maurice LOUF Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted Elected No
Catherine LOUIS Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted Elected No
Didier LOUIS Parti socialiste Charente - HIERSAC Not contacted Elected No
Rachelle Louis Parti socialiste Ardennes - SEDAN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Gabrielle LOUIS-CARABIN Divers droite Guadeloupe - MOULE 1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel LOUISET Parti socialiste Manche - CHERBOURG-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Ferdy LOUISY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - GOYAVE Not contacted Elected No
Michel LOUSSOUARN Parti socialiste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Elected No
Véronique LOUWAGIE Union de la droite Orne - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - BOURGANEUF Not contacted Elected No
Monique LUBIN Parti socialiste Landes - HAGETMAU Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Lucas Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - COLOMBES-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Ludovic LUCOT Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CUNLHAT Not contacted Elected No
Virginie LUCOT-AVRIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - AUMALE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles LURTON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MADRELLE Parti socialiste Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Elected No
Francis MAGDALOU Parti socialiste Ariège - QUÉRIGUT Not contacted Elected No
Jean MAGE Divers droite Cantal - CONDAT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MAGGI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Elected No
Eliane MAGNE Divers droite Yonne - SAINT-FLORENTIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul MAGNON Parti socialiste Nièvre - CORBIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MAILLE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Elected No
Denis Maillot Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - VIGNORY Pending Elected No
Gérald MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 9 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Daniel Maire Divers gauche Jura - LES BOUCHOUX Pending Elected No
Norbert Maire Parti socialiste Jura - ARBOIS Pending Elected No
Jean-Pierre MAISONNADE Parti socialiste Aude - LAGRASSE Pending Elected No
Sylvie MAISONNET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
François MAITIA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Elected No
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MALBO Majorité présidentielle Loiret - JARGEAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MALET Parti socialiste Aveyron - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MALET Divers droite La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe MALLÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Elected No
André MAMESSIER Majorité présidentielle Saône-et-Loire - SEMUR-EN-BRIONNAIS Not contacted Elected No
Christian MANABLE Parti socialiste Somme - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François MANCEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François MANCEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - NOAILLES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Marie MANCINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - BELGODÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MANESSE Parti socialiste Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Manfredi Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MANGAL Divers droite Guyane - IRACOUBO Not contacted Elected No
René MANGIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted Elected No
Didier MANIER Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul MANIFACIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - LES VANS Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel MAQUET Majorité présidentielle Somme - AULT Not contacted Elected No
Laurent MARCANGELI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted Elected No
Colette MARCHAL Majorité présidentielle Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MARCHAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MARCHAL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - PAVILLY Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean MARCHAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - CERISIERS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel MARCHAND Parti radical de gauche Maine-et-Loire - SAUMUR-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Patrice MARCHAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - CHANTILLY Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie MARCILLY Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MARCON Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - MONTFAUCON-EN-VELAY Not contacted Elected No
Dominique MARECHAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Meuse - SEUIL-D'ARGONNE Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève MARGUERITTE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted Elected No
Alain Marguet Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - MONTBENOÎT Pending Elected No
Barthélémy MARIANI Parti socialiste Var - LORGUES Not contacted Elected No
Christiane MARIETTE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted Elected No
Julien Mario Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - BELPECH Pending Elected No
François MARION Union pour un mouvement populaire Puy-de-Dôme - LA-TOUR-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques MARION Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MARIUZZO Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted Elected No
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted Elected No
Hervé Marseille Nouveau centre Hauts-de-Seine - MEUDON Not contacted Elected No
Christophe Martin Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MARTIN Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques J P MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude Martin Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves MARTIN Parti radical de gauche Charente-Maritime - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Martin Divers droite Meuse - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted Elected No
Martine MARTINEL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane Martinelli Sans étiquette Haute-Marne - JUZENNECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MARTINENQ Parti socialiste Var - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MARTINERIE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Elected No
Marcel MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Aude - AXAT Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MARTY Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - GRISOLLES Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MARULIER Divers droite Vosges - DOMPAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Joëlle MARZIO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Mascarelli Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Elected No
Franck MASSELUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie MASSIAS Divers droite Creuse - AUBUSSON Not contacted Elected No
Raymond MASSIP Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MASSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - LA GARDE Not contacted Elected No
Louis MASSOT Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - VEYNES Not contacted Elected No
Mireille MASSOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Mehdi MASSROUR Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MATEOS Parti radical de gauche Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain MATHERON Parti socialiste Drôme - CHATILLON-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected No
Alain MATHIEU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - PRAHECQ Pending Elected No
Gilbert MATHON Parti socialiste Somme - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Hyacinthe MATTEI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - L'ILE-ROUSSE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno MATTEL Parti radical de gauche Gers - FLEURANCE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry MAUGEZ Parti radical de gauche Oise - SONGEONS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe MAURER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-7 Not contacted Elected No
Francis MAURIN Divers gauche Gard - SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-VALBORGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François MAYER Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Iwan MAYET Majorité présidentielle Loire - SAINT-BONNET-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MAZARS Parti radical de gauche Aveyron - NAUCELLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude MAZIN Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - LEZAY Not contacted Elected No
Youri MAZOU-SACKO Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles MAZUEL Parti communiste francais Allier - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre MEDVEDOWSKY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean Claude MELIN Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 5 Not contacted Elected No
Yvon MELLET Mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Elected No
André MELLINGER Parti socialiste Lot - FIGEAC-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert MENARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Guy MENARD Divers droite Mayenne - AMBRIÈRES-LES-VALLÉES Not contacted Elected No
Charles-André MENCE Divers gauche Martinique - DUCOS Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert MENUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Elected No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Michel MERCIER Majorité présidentielle Rhône - THIZY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MERCIER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - BAUGY Not contacted Elected No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MERLET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie Merlin Sans étiquette Aube - ARCIS-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Elected No
Alain Merly Parti radical valoisien Lot-et-Garonne - PRAYSSAS Pending Elected No
Damien MESLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-CENTRE Pending Elected No
Thierry MESMIN Parti socialiste Vienne - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Joël METENIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - CONLIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Loup Metton Nouveau centre Hauts-de-Seine - MONTROUGE Pending Elected No
Cyril MEUNIER Divers gauche Hérault - LATTES Not contacted Elected No
Gatien MEUNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric MEURA Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Elected No
Norma MEVEL PLA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Michel MEZZADRI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - VENACO Not contacted Elected No
Christian MICHAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Danielle MICHEL Parti socialiste Landes - DAX-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric MIGUET Majorité présidentielle Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MILANI Divers droite Haute-Corse - BASTIA-1 Not contacted Elected No
Dany MINEL Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Eric MINORET Autres Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MIQUEL Parti socialiste Lot - CAHORS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Claude MIQUEU Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Mirassou Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie MISSLER Divers droite Meuse - SPINCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Alain MISTRAL Parti socialiste Isère - VALBONNAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MIVEL Majorité présidentielle Haute-Savoie - CLUSES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MOGA Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - TONNEINS Not contacted Elected No
François MOGENET Majorité présidentielle Haute-Savoie - SAMOËNS Not contacted Elected No
Xavier MOINIER Parti socialiste Vienne - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted Elected No
Benoît Moittié Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - EPERNAY-1 Pending Elected No
Hussein MOKHTARI Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MOLLING Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARRÊME Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOLY Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted Elected No
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Florent MONEYRON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - LEZOUX Not contacted Elected No
Luc MONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Elected No
André MONTANE Parti socialiste Ariège - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Wilfrid MONTASSIER Divers droite Vendée - SAINT-FULGENT Not contacted Elected No
Alfred MONTHIEUX Divers gauche Martinique - LE ROBERT 1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MORAUX Parti socialiste Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Léopold MOREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yves MOREAU Parti radical de gauche Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted Elected No
Alice MOREL Majorité présidentielle Bas-Rhin - SAALES Not contacted Elected No
Armel MOREL Divers droite Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MOREL A L'HUISSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Lozère - FOURNELS Not contacted Elected No
Guy MORENO Parti socialiste Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Yvette MORILLON Parti socialiste Nièvre - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Christian MORIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Drôme - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted Elected No
Georges Morin Divers droite Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé MORIN Nouveau centre Eure - CORMEILLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean MORIN Divers droite Manche - LA-HAYE-DU-PUITS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude MORIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Olivier Morin Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Dominique MORTEMOUSQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Christiane MOSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Georges MOTHRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Patrick Mottard Parti radical de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted Elected No
Claude MOUCHARD Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted Elected No
Serge MOUCHET Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - SAUGUES Not contacted Elected No
Gabriel MOULIN Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MOURE Parti socialiste Hérault - PIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Ali MOUSSA Divers gauche Mayotte - CHIRONGUI Not contacted Elected No
Michel Moussy Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - MONTMORT-LUCY Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre MOUTON Union pour un mouvement populaire Drôme - PIERRELATTE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry Mouton Parti socialiste Marne - VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS-OUEST Pending Elected No
Alain MOYNE BRESSAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique MOZZICONACCI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - VILLE Not contacted Elected No
José-Pierre MOZZICONACCI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - OLMETO Not contacted Elected No
Joseph MULE Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MULLER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - MAGNY-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Elected No
Lucien MULLER Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Michel MULOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - FOURS Not contacted Elected No
Fabien MULYK Divers droite Isère - CORPS Not contacted Elected No
Serge MUNTE Parti socialiste Lot - CAHORS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Christian MUR Parti socialiste Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Elected No
Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Patrick MUSSAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - EXMES Not contacted Elected No
Ange MUSSO Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted Elected No
Christiane N'KALOULOU Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Dominique NACHURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted Elected No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted Elected No
Marcellin NADEAU Regionaliste Martinique - LE PRÊCHEUR Not contacted Elected No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - VALENCE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Rudy Namur Parti socialiste Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 2 Not contacted Elected No
Christian NAMY Union pour un mouvement populaire Meuse - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted Elected No
Henri NARBONNE Divers droite Tarn - CORDES Not contacted Elected No
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted Elected No
Yves NEEL Parti socialiste Manche - VALOGNES Not contacted Elected No
Jean NEURY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - DOUVAINE Not contacted Elected No
Danièle Nevers Parti socialiste Doubs - ROUGEMONT Pending Elected No
Michel NEVEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Louis NICOLAI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - CAMPOLORO-DI-MORIANI Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François NICOLAS Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - EPINAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul NIGAUT Divers gauche Somme - ACHEUX-EN-AMIÉNOIS Not contacted Elected No
Henri NIGAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - FEURS Not contacted Elected No
Richard NIRLO Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - SAINTE-MARIE Not contacted Elected No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Elected No
René NOEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - LA DÉSIRADE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe NOLOT Divers droite Nièvre - TANNAY Not contacted Elected No
Bruno NOURY Divers gauche Vendée - L'ILE-D'YEU Not contacted Elected No
Vincent NUCHY Parti socialiste Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted Elected No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Pending Elected No
Claude OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Karl OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
René OLIVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - THUIR Not contacted Elected No
Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite Orne - CARROUGES Not contacted Elected No
Dominique OLIVIER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Claudy OLMETA Divers droite Haute-Corse - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted Elected No
René OLMETA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François ONETO Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected No
François ORLANDI Parti radical de gauche Haute-Corse - CAPOBIANCO Not contacted Elected No
Ben Issa OUSSENI Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - M'TSANGAMOUJI Not contacted Elected No
Serge Outrey Divers gauche Jura - NOZEROY Not contacted Elected No
Maurice OUZOULIAS Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
René PADERNOZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - YENNE Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted Elected No
Wilfrid PAILHES Parti socialiste Drôme - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PALMADE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PALPACUER Divers gauche Lozère - LANGOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Luce PANE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Sophie PANTEL Parti socialiste Lozère - LE PONT-DE-MONTVERT Not contacted Elected No
Michel PAQUET Divers droite Moselle - CATTENON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques PARIS Parti communiste francais Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Elected No
Joseph PARPAILLON Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted Elected No
Marie France PARRAIN Majorité présidentielle Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand PASCIUTO Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - COURNON-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted Elected No
Martial PASSI Parti communiste francais Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Elected No
Claire PASUT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT Not contacted Elected No
Georges PAULIN Autres Tarn - SALVAGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Nicole PAULO Parti socialiste Lot - FIGEAC-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise Pautras Parti communiste francais Aube - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Elected No
Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PAUVREHOMME Divers droite Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PAVIS Parti socialiste Orne - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAVARRENX Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PEDUZZI Divers droite Vosges - LE THILLOT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc PEILLEX Majorité présidentielle Haute-Savoie - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
Louis PELAEZ Parti radical de gauche Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted Elected No
Michel PELIEU Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted Elected No
Annette PELLEGRIN Parti socialiste Isère - MENS Not contacted Elected No
Paul PELLEGRINETTI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - BASTELICA Not contacted Elected No
Yves PELTIER Divers droite Meuse - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Pemezec Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - LE-PLESSIS-ROBINSON Pending Elected No
Robert PENALVA Parti socialiste Corrèze - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques PERCHEMINIER Divers gauche Yonne - SERGINES Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle PEREZ Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Xavier PERICAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Claude PERIER Parti socialiste Manche - COUTANCES Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Elected No
Serge PERON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Edith PERRAUDIN Majorité présidentielle Saône-et-Loire - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Antoine PERRAULT Divers droite Orne - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PERRET Divers droite Ain - VIRIAT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PERRIN Divers droite Vendée - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - YZEURE Not contacted Elected No
Agnès Person Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - SUIPPES Pending Elected No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - CHABEUIL Not contacted Elected No
Yvon PESQUET Divers droite Seine-Maritime - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected No
Monique PETARD Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-10 Not contacted Elected No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PETIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - BUGEAT Not contacted Elected No
Michel PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Elected No
Henri Petit de Bantel Alliance ecologiste indépendante Aube - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric PETITTA Divers gauche Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean PETRAU Majorité présidentielle Landes - PEYREHORADE Not contacted Elected No
André PEULET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - LUGNY Not contacted Elected No
Olivier PEVERELLI Parti socialiste Ardèche - VIVIERS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul PEYRAC Divers droite Aveyron - LAISSAC Not contacted Elected No
Claude PEYRONNET Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - BELLAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul PEYRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted Elected No
Michel PEZET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PHILIBERT Majorité présidentielle Loire - SAINT-HÉAND Not contacted Elected No
Thierry PHILIP Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted Elected No
Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - DARNÉTAL Not contacted Elected No
André PHILIPPON Divers gauche Ain - THOISSEY Signed Elected No
Elisabeth PHILIPPON Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - TROYES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Yannick PHILIPPONNEAU Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Claude PIANETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - LE LUC Not contacted Elected No
Michel PICHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - LA-TRINITÉ-PORHOËT Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle PICHARD-CHAUCHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean PICHERY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - MARINES Not contacted Elected No
Alain Pichon Majorité départementale Aveyron - PONT-DE-SALARS Pending Elected No
Alain Pichon Divers droite Vienne - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted Elected No
Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted Elected No
Christian PICHOUD Divers gauche Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie PICQUE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe PIEQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Pierre Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - QUIBERON Not contacted Elected No
Jackie PIERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - XERTIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste PIERRE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre PIETU Parti communiste francais Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Elected No
Florent PIGEON Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-EST-3 Not contacted Elected No
Erik PILARDEAU Parti socialiste Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Elected No
Patrice PILLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - BRICQUEBEC Not contacted Elected No
Paul PILOT Divers gauche Somme - NESLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PINAULT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Elected No
Serge PINAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted Elected No
Patrice PINEAU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - THOUARS-1 Pending Elected No
Denis PINOT Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Nicole PINSARD Divers droite Loiret - PATAY Not contacted Elected No
Louis PINTON Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - AIGURANDE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PIOT Parti socialiste Somme - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted Elected No
Serge PIOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Maine-et-Loire - MONTREVAULT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PIQUEMAL Parti socialiste Ariège - VICDESSOS Not contacted Elected No
Bruno PIRIOU Parti communiste francais Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles PIRMAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - SENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Michel PIRONON Divers gauche Lozère - CHÂTEAUNEUF-DE-RANDON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Catherine PITOUS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Serge PITTET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - SAINT-JEOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PIVERT Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert PLA Parti communiste francais Aude - COURSAN Pending Elected No
Sébastien PLA Parti socialiste Aude - TUCHAN Not contacted Elected No
Hervé PLANCHENAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Elected No
Christian PLASSARD Parti socialiste Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Elected No
Claude PLENET Autres Guyane - REMIRE MONTJOLY Not contacted Elected No
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PLISSON Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Alain PLUN Autres Meuse - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie Pobelle Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending Elected No
Gilbert POIROT Divers gauche Vosges - GÉRARDMER Not contacted Elected No
Liliane POIVERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Poivey Parti radical de gauche Haute-Saône - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Elected No
Abellino Poletti Divers droite Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques POLITI Divers droite Var - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel POMERET Majorité présidentielle Rhône - ANSE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PONCET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - AIGUILLES Not contacted Elected No
Raymonde PONCET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON III Not contacted Elected No
Michel PONCHUT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Laurent PONS Parti socialiste Gard - ALZON Not contacted Elected No
Roland Ponsaa Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PORTALES Divers gauche Gard - BESSÈGES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PORTAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel POTELET Parti socialiste Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis POTIRON Majorité présidentielle Deux-Sèvres - MONCOUTANT Not contacted Elected No
Josy POUEYTO Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Étienne POURCHER Parti socialiste Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - REILLANNE Not contacted Elected No
Olivier POUTRIEUX Mouvement démocrate Meuse - VAUBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Régine POVEDA Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MEILHAN-SUR-GARONNE Not contacted Elected No
Alain POYART Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrice PRAT Parti socialiste Gard - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves PRAUD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted Elected No
Lionel Prevost Parti socialiste Eure - BERNAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Alexandre PRIVOLT Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
René PROBY Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Christian PROUST Mouvement national republicain Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Franck PROUST Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - NIMES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Muriel Pruvot Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul Pugin Divers gauche Haute-Saône - AMANCE Pending Elected No
Joseph PUIG Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique PUISSAT Divers droite Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted Elected No
Richard PULY-BELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marine PUSTORINO Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Elected No
Paule QUEMERE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLÉRIN Not contacted Elected No
Jacky QUESSON Majorité présidentielle Charente-Maritime - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno QUESTEL Parti socialiste Eure - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Catherine QUIGNON Parti socialiste Somme - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Elected No
Vincent RABATEL Majorité présidentielle Haute-Savoie - FRANGY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel Rabiet Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - PRAUTHOY Pending Elected No
Pierre RABINEAU Divers gauche Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RABUT Divers gauche Ain - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques RAFFY Autres Lot - CAJARC Not contacted Elected No
Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Elected No
Jacky Raguin Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - TROYES-2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel RAIGNEAU Divers droite Loiret - CHÂTEAURENARD Not contacted Elected No
Christine RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-5 Not contacted Elected No
Didier RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie Ramond Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-NORD Pending Elected No
Louis RAMONE Divers gauche Finistère - CROZON Not contacted Elected No
Dominique RANDON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted Elected No
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Hervé RASCLARD Parti socialiste Drôme - RÉMUZAT Not contacted Elected No
Max RASPAIL Parti socialiste Vaucluse - MORMOIRON Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RAT Majorité présidentielle Loiret - CHÂTILLON-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Marjolaine RAUZE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Pierrette RAY Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - MONTAIGUT Not contacted Elected No
Yves RAYMONDAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Elected No
Claude Raynal Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOURNEFEUILLE Will not sign Elected No
Jean-Paul RAYNAL Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted Elected No
Dominique REANT Divers droite Vienne - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Didier REAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted Elected No
Jacques REBILLARD Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - MARCIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc RECHER Divers gauche Eure - GAILLON Not contacted Elected No
Alfred RECOURS Parti socialiste Eure - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyn RÉGINA Divers gauche Martinique - FORT-DE-FRANCE 8 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre REGNAULT Parti socialiste Vendée - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie REME PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard REMEDI Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie REMOUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - BRÉHAL Not contacted Elected No
Edouard RENAUD Divers droite Vienne - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Elected No
Fernand RENAULT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Dieudonné RENAUX Divers gauche Manche - BARNEVILLE-CARTERET Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud RENE-CORAIL Divers gauche Martinique - LES TROIS-ILETS Not contacted Elected No
Bernard RENOU Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - CHÂTEAUBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude REQUIER Parti radical de gauche Lot - MARTEL Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Elected No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Elected No
Dominique Retailleau Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - OFFEMONT Pending Elected No
Henri Revel Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Maurice REY Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Elected No
Hervé REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis REYNAUD Divers droite Haute-Loire - PRADELLES Not contacted Elected No
Louis REYNIER Autres Var - TAVERNES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre RIBEAUD Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent Richard Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending Elected No
Marie RICHARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted Elected No
Robert RICHARD Parti socialiste Charente - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted Elected No
David RICHE Divers gauche Guyane - ROURA Not contacted Elected No
Olivier RICHEFOU Majorité présidentielle Mayenne - LAVAL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RIEHL Divers droite Moselle - LORQUIN Not contacted Elected No
François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Marc RIFFAUD Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle RIGAL Divers droite Aveyron - MONTBAZENS Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RIGAUD Parti communiste francais Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Rigaud Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - TROYES-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Rigaud Parti socialiste Hérault - GANGES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc RIGAUT Majorité présidentielle Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent RIGHI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RINGEARD Parti socialiste Vendée - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand RINGOT Parti socialiste Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted Elected No
François RINGUET Autres Guyane - KOUROU Not contacted Elected No
Christian RIVAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Elected No
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alain RIVIERE Parti socialiste Charente - AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE Not contacted Elected No
Olivier RIVIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - SAINT-PHILIPPE Not contacted Elected No
Véronique RIVRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Robert Parti socialiste Doubs - LE RUSSEY Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude ROBERT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Pending Elected No
Roland ROBERT Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LA POSSESSION Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth Robert-Dehault Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Aymeric ROBIN Parti communiste francais Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Elected No
Guénaël ROBIN Divers droite Morbihan - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted Elected No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Elected No
Chantal ROBIN-RODRIGO Parti radical de gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-2 Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud Robinet Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - REIMS-6 Pending Elected No
Sébastien ROCCA SERRA Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - LEVIE Not contacted Elected No
Sylvette ROCHAS Parti communiste francais Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ROCHE Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - FAY-SUR-LIGNON Not contacted Elected No
Bernard ROCHET Majorité présidentielle Charente-Maritime - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ROCHOUX Mouvement démocrate Lozère - CHANAC Not contacted Elected No
Constantin RODRIGUEZ Parti socialiste Nièvre - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean ROGER Divers gauche Tarn - RÉALMONT Not contacted Elected No
Albert Rognon Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - MORTEAU Pending Elected No
Frédéric ROIG Parti socialiste Hérault - LE CAYLAR Not contacted Elected No
Claude ROIRON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - VERMENTON Not contacted Elected No
Johanna ROLLAND Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Vincent ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted Elected No
Guy ROMAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Robert ROMEUF Majorité présidentielle Haute-Loire - BLESLE Not contacted Elected No
Serge RONDEAU Divers droite Vendée - CHALLANS Not contacted Elected No
Michel Rondot Parti socialiste Doubs - ETUPES Pending Elected No
David ROS Parti socialiste Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Elected No
Christian ROSELLO Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - SAINT-FLORENT-LE-VIEIL Not contacted Elected No
Jacques ROSET Autres Tarn-et-Garonne - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre ROSSARD Divers gauche Sarthe - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Denis ROSSI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Elected No
Yvette Rossigneux Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - ARC-EN-BARROIS Pending Elected No
Françoise ROSSIGNOL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Léopold ROSSO Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine ROTZLER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Elected No
Christophe ROUILLON Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-NORD-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline ROUILLON Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-OUEN Not contacted Elected No
Yves ROULEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted Elected No
Michel ROUMEGOUX Autres Lot - SAINT-GÉRY Not contacted Elected No
Daniel ROUSSAT Parti communiste francais Allier - HÉRISSON Not contacted Elected No
Alain ROUSSEL Divers droite Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick ROUSSET Divers gauche Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie ROUSTIT Majorité présidentielle Charente-Maritime - LOULAY Not contacted Elected No
André ROUX Autres Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted Elected No
Francis ROUX Divers droite Var - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Georges Roux Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - LA JAVIE Not contacted Elected No
Robert ROUX Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Henri ROY Parti socialiste Corrèze - NEUVIC Not contacted Elected No
Jean ROY Divers droite Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted Elected No
Michel ROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - SERRES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques ROZIER Divers droite Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie RUANT Parti socialiste Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Thomas RUDIGOZ Divers gauche Rhône - LYON V Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Ruffat Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - LANTA Not contacted Elected No
Philippe RUHLMANN Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted Elected No
Cédric SABOURET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - GONESSE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SABOY Parti socialiste Ariège - LAVELANET Not contacted Elected No
Patrice SAC Parti socialiste Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie Saillard Majorité présidentielle Doubs - MOUTHE Pending Elected No
Jean-Pierre SAINT AMAND Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted Elected No
Gilles SAINT GAL Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jacques SAINT-AMAUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Elected No
Patrice SAINT-LEGER Divers droite Lozère - SAINT-AMANS Not contacted Elected No
Sylvia SAITHSOOTHANE Majorité présidentielle Martinique - RIVIÈRE-SALÉE Not contacted Elected No
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MONEIN Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - SAINT-FLOUR-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - SARAMON Not contacted Elected No
Andrée SALGUES Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Saïd SALIME Autres Mayotte - CHICONI Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane SALINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - DRANCY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SALLES Divers droite Orne - BRIOUZE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France SALLES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - BEAUVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Paul SALVADOR Autres Tarn - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude SALZIGER Parti socialiste Meuse - VAVINCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Christian Sans Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CAZÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas SANSU Front de gauche Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice SANTAIS Parti socialiste Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle SANTIAGO Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric SARDIN Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Joël SARLOT Divers droite Vendée - L'HERMENAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis SARZIER Divers gauche Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard SAULES Divers droite Aveyron - RODEZ-EST Not contacted Elected No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - PRIVAS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Alain SAURAT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe SAUREL Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard SAUVADE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - SAUXILLANGES Not contacted Elected No
François SAUVADET Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - CASTELLANE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse SAUVEE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Gilles SAVARY Parti socialiste Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Elected No
René-Paul Savary Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - SÉZANNE Pending Elected No
Pascal SAVOLDELLI Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Hervé SCHIAVETTI Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean SCHULER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - SAINT-AVOLD-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alphonse Schwein Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - BEINE-NAUROY Pending Elected No
Laurent Seguin Divers gauche Haute-Saône - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Pending Elected No
Gérard SEGURA Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Laurent SELVEZ Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
André SENECHEAU Divers droite Vienne - COUHÉ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie SERMIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - VILLERS-FARLAY Pending Elected No
Jean-Pierre SERRA Divers droite Var - LE MUY Not contacted Elected No
Christophe SERRE Parti socialiste Gard - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Elected No
Laëtitia SERRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick SERVAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel SERVIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Claude SEYSE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas SIEGLER Divers droite Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Elected No
Georges Siffredi Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre - Parti répu Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTENAY-MALABRY Pending Elected No
Marcel SIGISCAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - POINTE À PITRE 3 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SILIGHINI Parti socialiste Eure - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SIMEON DE BUOCHBERG Divers droite Haute-Corse - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted Elected No
Christian SIMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted Elected No
Didier SIMON Parti socialiste Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Chantal SIMON GUILLOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Elected No
Valérie SIMONET Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - AUZANCES Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas SIMONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis SIMOULIN Parti socialiste Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted Elected No
Joseph SINIMALE Divers droite La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 4 Not contacted Elected No
Raymond SLAMA Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-10 Not contacted Elected No
Jean SOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Elected No
Josette SOL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Thierry Solère Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT-N/O Pending Elected No
Maurice Sonnerat Sans étiquette Haute-Savoie - REIGNIER Not contacted Elected No
Benoît Sonnet Parti socialiste Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted Elected No
Alain SORBADERE Parti socialiste Gers - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SOUBIE Divers gauche Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Elected No
Alain SOUBIRAN Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric SOULIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - BRIVE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme SOURISSEAU Mouvement démocrate Charente - SEGONZAC Not contacted Elected No
Alain SPADA Divers droite Var - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SPRENG Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - SARREBOURG Pending Elected No
Fabienne STALARS Parti socialiste Loire - PERREUX Not contacted Elected No
Martial STIENNE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Elected No
Henri STOLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques STOTER Parti radical de gauche Somme - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted Elected No
Eric STRAUMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SUAU Parti communiste francais Gard - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Paul Subrini Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-EST Pending Elected No
Gérard SUBSOL Parti socialiste Landes - CASTETS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SZOSTAK Divers gauche Drôme - LA MOTTE-CHALANCON Not contacted Elected No
François SZYPULA Divers droite Allier - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques TABARLY Parti radical de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - CAUSSADE Not contacted Elected No
Maud TALLET Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel TAMISIER Divers gauche Vaucluse - CADENET Not contacted Elected No
Raynald TANTER Parti socialiste Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Elected No
Christian TARANTOLA Parti socialiste Vosges - BRUYÈRES Pending Elected No
Renaud TARDY Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Claude TARLEVE Divers droite Mayenne - CHAILLAND Not contacted Elected No
Alain TARLIER Parti socialiste Aude - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Pending Elected No
daniel Tarrisse Parti socialiste Aveyron - MUR-DE-BARREZ Pending Elected No
Clotilde TASCON-MENNETRIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Roger TASSY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - TRETS Not contacted Elected No
Paul TECHER Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - CILAOS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc TELLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Elected No
Ernest TEMPLIER Divers droite Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard TENOUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - ROSANS Not contacted Elected No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - OUST Not contacted Elected No
Gérard TERRIER Parti socialiste Moselle - MAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Elected No
Ghislain TETARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie TETART Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre TETU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted Elected No
Michel TEULET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - GAGNY Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Teuscher Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - CHAMPLITTE Pending Elected No
Jean Thaon Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted Elected No
Clément THEAUDIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted Elected No
David THIBERGE Parti socialiste Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BRAYE Not contacted Elected No
Marc THIBERVILLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Elected No
Fabien THIEME Front de gauche Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
André THIEN AH KOON Divers droite La Réunion - TAMPON 2 Not contacted Elected No
Thérèse THIERY Divers gauche Morbihan - LANESTER Not contacted Elected No
Jacques THOIZET Parti socialiste Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Daniel THOMAS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - LA CHÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Denis THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Laurent THOMAS Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno THUNE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Alain TIEN-LIONG Divers gauche Guyane - CAYENNE SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Reine TILLON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - MATIGNON Not contacted Elected No
Philippe TIMMERMAN Divers droite Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Frantz TINOT Divers gauche Martinique - LE FRANÇOIS 2 Not contacted Elected No
Joël TISSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Elected No
Luc TIXIER Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CHAMPEIX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel TOBIE Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted Elected No
José TORIBIO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - LAMENTIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude TORRENS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Pierre TOUCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
William TOULOUSE Divers gauche Gard - SUMÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Marisol TOURAINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTBAZON Pending Elected No
Jean-Louis TOURENNE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Patrick TOURNANT Parti communiste francais Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Elected No
Robert Tournier Parti socialiste Jura - SELLIÈRES Pending Elected No
Estelle Touzin Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - ORLÉANS-BOURGOGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes
Thierry TRAVERS Majorité présidentielle Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard TREHET Divers droite Manche - BRÉCEY Not contacted Elected No
Joë Triche Parti communiste francais Aube - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Olivier TRITZ Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted Elected No
Christian TROADEC Divers gauche Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques TROMILIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Morbihan - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Elected No
Patrick TROMPEAU Divers droite Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Elected No
Dominique Troncin Divers gauche Jura - MONTMIREY-LE-CHÂTEAU Pending Elected No
Robert TROPEANO Parti socialiste Hérault - SAINT-CHINIAN Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane TROUSSEL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LA COURNEUVE Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre Tunc Parti socialiste Marne - REIMS-3 Pending Elected No
Didier TURBA Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis UBAUD Parti socialiste Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Cécile UNTERMAIER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - SENNECEY-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Yves VADOT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted Elected No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques VALAX Parti socialiste Tarn - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Hervé VALLET Divers droite Vienne - LA TRIMOUILLE Not contacted Elected No
Mickaël VALLET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MARENNES Not contacted Elected No
Martine VALLETON Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - VILLEPINTE Not contacted Elected No
Régis VALLIENNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted Elected No
André VALLINI Parti socialiste Isère - TULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul VALLON Divers droite Ardèche - LAMASTRE Not contacted Elected No
Corinne VALLS Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - ROMAINVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick VALOIS Majorité présidentielle Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted Elected No
Clotilde VALTER Parti socialiste Calvados - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jacky VALY Parti communiste francais Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marc Vampa Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted Elected No
Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected No
Laurent VANDENDRIESSCHE Parti socialiste Tarn - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted Elected No
Michel VANDEVOORDE Parti socialiste Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane VANNUCCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-4 Not contacted Elected No
Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Alain VASSELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - FROISSY Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle VASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Philippe VASSEUR Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Guy VAXELAIRE Parti socialiste Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted Elected No
Claude VAZQUEZ Parti communiste francais Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie VECCHIONI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - ALTO-DI-CASACONI Not contacted Elected No
Yves VECTEN Divers gauche Yonne - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Robert Velay Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques VENDASI Parti radical de gauche Haute-Corse - BASTIA-3 Not contacted Elected No
Annick VENET Divers droite Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Maxime VERDIER Parti socialiste Lot - GRAMAT Not contacted Elected No
Marcel VERGER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted Elected No
Pierre VERGES Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE PORT 1 Not contacted Elected No
Françoise VERJUX-PELLETIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
François VERMANDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - MAURS Not contacted Elected No
Denis VERNAY Divers gauche Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc VERNAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pascal VERNISSE Divers gauche Allier - DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice VESSILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Lucien VETSCH Divers droite Moselle - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Elected No
Maryse Vezat-Baronia Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - RIEUX Not contacted Elected No
André VEZINHET Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-9 Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud VIALA Divers droite Aveyron - VEZINS-DE-LÉVÉZOU Not contacted Elected No
Bernard VIALA