cantons list -- Haute-Marne

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Haute-Marne'

Haute-Marne (52)



114 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Haute-Marne Aude CHATELAIN Front national Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Frédéric FABRE Front national Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Brigitte FISCHER PATRIAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Nicolas LACROIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Denis MAILLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Catherine MICHEL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Francine CLAUDON Front national Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Lionel DENIZET Front national Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne André NOIROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Martine NOTAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Mireille RAVENEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Pierre THOMAS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Bernard GENDROT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Jean-François GUENIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Véronique MICHEL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Fabienne MILLOT Front national Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Marie PERRIN Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Gérard TERRILLON Front national Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Nadine KÜNG Front national Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Marie-Claude LAVOCAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Roland MAGISSON Front national Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Stéphane MARTINELLI Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Stéphanie CLAUDE Front national Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Karine COLOMBO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Gérard GROSLAMBERT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Pierre THEVENOT Front national Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Eric THOMAS Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Eloïse VENANCIO Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Bérangère ABBA Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Céline BRASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Cyril DE ROUVRE Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Paul FOURNIÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Jean-Philippe GEOFFROY Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Solène GOSSELET Front national Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Alexia MORENO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Alex PELLOUARD Front national Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Catherine POUGET Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Michel SULTER Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Axel CAUSIN Union de la gauche Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Sophie DIRVANG Front national Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Yasmina EL-FAQIR Union de la gauche Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Paul FLAMERION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Catherine PAZDZIOR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne François VIVIEN Front national Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Nicolas CONVOLTE Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Haute-Marne Christian DUBOIS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Virginie GEREVIC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Nadine MARCHAND Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Cécilia BARBIER-BRION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Benjamin FEVRE Front national Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Astrid HUGUENIN Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Nicole LE CORRE Front national Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Gérard MATTERA Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Cédric MICHELOT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Bertrand OLLIVIER Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Patricia PETRONELLI Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Anne CARDINAL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Alain CHARY Front national Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Sophie DELONG Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Annick FLOT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Nicolas FUERTES Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Francine LESSERTEUR Front national Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Jacky MAUGRAS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Jean-Marc MOLLET Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Francis ARNOUD Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Raymond GANAY Front national Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Christiane GOERGEN Front national Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Anne-Marie NEDELEC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne François BARRET Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Murielle COINDET Divers droite Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted No
Haute-Marne David CRESSELY Front national Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne André DUFOUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Nicole SAMOUR Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Fabienne SCHOLLHAMMER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Bruno SIDO Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Fanny THOMAS Front national Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Martine ARTILLON Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Catherine CORVELLEC Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Roland DAVERDON Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Ghislaine DELORME Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Luc HISPART Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Jean-Marc LASSON Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Laurence LEVERRIER Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Franck RAIMBAULT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Geneviève DONATO Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Magali DUBOIS Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Jean-Michel FEUILLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Jean-Claude MAGNIER Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Elisabeth ROBERT-DEHAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Dominique TALBOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Marie-Ange BARANIECKI Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Stéphane BEAUPOIL Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Rachel BLANC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Chantal DAVIGOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Catherine HIERONIMUS Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Mokhtar KAHLAL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Dominique LAURENT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne André PRIGNOT Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Delphine BARRA Front national Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Sylvie BAUDOT Union de la gauche Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Julien CLAUDON Front national Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Jean-Michel RABIET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Yvette ROSSIGNEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Sylvain TEMPLIER Union de la gauche Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Laurent GOUVERNEUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Nathalie HARMAND Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Eric KREZEL Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Jacques LABARRE Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Anne LEDUC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Marne Daniel MONNIER La France Insoumise Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Katia NEHLIG Front national Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Marne Anne-Marie PASQUIER Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Angélique POMMIER Front de Gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Haute-Marne Stéphane REMENANT Front national Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Finalist No