Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

7882 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Xavier BRETON Ain 01 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Laurent MALLET Ain 01 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Marie Jeanne BEGUET Ain 01 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Ain 01 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Olga GIVERNET Ain 01 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stéphanie PERNOD BEAUDON Ain 01 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Blanche CHAUSSAT Ain 01 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Stéphane TROMPILLE Ain 01 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Damien ABAD Ain 01 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Hélène DE MEIRE Ain 01 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Aude BONO-VANDORME Aisne 02 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Damien PHILIPPOT Aisne 02 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Julien DIVE Aisne 02 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Sylvie SAILLARD-MEUNIER Aisne 02 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis BRICOUT Aisne 02 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Paul-Henry HANSEN-CATTA Aisne 02 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Marc DELATTE Aisne 02 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Jean MESSIHA Aisne 02 - 4e Front national Pending ° Finalist
François DE VOYER Aisne 02 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Jacques KRABAL Aisne 02 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Jean-Paul DUFRÈGNE Allier 03 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed Elected
Pauline RIVIERE Allier 03 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Daniel DUGLÉRY Allier 03 - 2e Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Laurence VANCEUNEBROCK-MIALON Allier 03 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gabriel MAQUIN Allier 03 - 3e Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Bénédicte PEYROL Allier 03 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Delphine BAGARRY Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Odile BRUN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Front national Pending * Finalist
Christophe CASTANER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Léo WALTER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Eric CIOTTI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Caroline REVERSO-MEINIETTI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jérôme COCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Loîc DOMBREVAL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Cédric ROUSSEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe VARDON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Olivier BETTATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Alexandra VALETTA ARDISSON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Chantal AGNELY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Marine BRENIER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Nathalie AUDIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Signed Finalist
Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Khaled BEN ABDERRAHMANE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Eric PAUGET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted ° Elected
Bernard BROCHAND Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Philippe BUERCH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Dominique FILLEBEEN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Michèle TABAROT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
André DUPONT Ardèche 07 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Hervé SAULIGNAC Ardèche 07 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Olivier DUSSOPT Ardèche 07 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Laurette GOUYET-POMMARET Ardèche 07 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Fabrice BRUN Ardèche 07 - 3e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Matthieu PEYRAUD Ardèche 07 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Jean-Pierre MORALI Ardennes 08 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bérengère POLETTI Ardennes 08 - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Pierre CORDIER Ardennes 08 - 2e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Mario IGLESIAS Ardennes 08 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Amandine BLOMME Ardennes 08 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-Luc WARSMANN Ardennes 08 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jérôme AZEMA Ariège 09 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Bénédicte TAURINE Ariège 09 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Huguette BERTRAND-VINZERICH Ariège 09 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Michel LARIVE Ariège 09 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Grégory BESSON-MOREAU Aube 10 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nicolas DHUICQ Aube 10 - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Bruno SUBTIL Aube 10 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS Aube 10 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Djamila HADDAD Aube 10 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Pascal LANDRÉAT Aube 10 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Gérard MENUEL Aube 10 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Christophe BARTHÈS Aude 11 - 1re Front national Pending * Finalist
Danièle HÉRIN Aude 11 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-François DARAUD Aude 11 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Alain PEREA Aude 11 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Mireille ROBERT Aude 11 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
André VIOLA Aude 11 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Yves CENSI Aveyron 12 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MAZARS Aveyron 12 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
André AT Aveyron 12 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne BLANC Aveyron 12 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Louis AUSTRUY Aveyron 12 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Arnaud VIALA Aveyron 12 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Eric ELKOUBY Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Thierry MICHELS Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe BIES Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending Finalist
Sylvain WASERMAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending ° Elected
Georges SCHULER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Bruno STUDER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie ROHFRITSCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Martine WONNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Antoine HERTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Gérard SIMLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Laurent FURST Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Elected
Guy SALOMON Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Antoinette DE SANTIS Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Patrick HETZEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Christian GLIECH Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Frédéric REISS Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Vincent THIEBAUT Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Etienne WOLF Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Valérie BOYER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Pascal CHAMASSIAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Claire PITOLLAT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Dominique TIAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alexandra LOUIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stéphane RAVIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Corinne VERSINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Cathy RACON-BOUZON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Eléonore LEPRETTRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Guy TEISSIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Saïd AHAMADA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie GRECH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Antoine BAUDINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-Marc ZULESI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sylvie BRUNET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Bernard DEFLESSELLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laurent JACOBELLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
François-Michel LAMBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christian KERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Mohamed LAQHILA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Camille BAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Eric DIARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Pierre DHARRÉVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Magali SIREROLS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Stéphane PAOLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Laurence PETEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nathalie FARRO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bernard REYNÈS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Valérie LAUPIES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Monica MICHEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sonia DE LA PROVÔTÉ Calvados 14 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice LE VIGOUREUX Calvados 14 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laurence DUMONT Calvados 14 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Eric HALPHEN Calvados 14 - 2e En Marche ! Signed Finalist
Sébastien LECLERC Calvados 14 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Florence LEHERICY Calvados 14 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Nicole AMELINE Calvados 14 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Christophe BLANCHET Calvados 14 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Bertrand BOUYX Calvados 14 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Cédric NOUVELOT Calvados 14 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe ROY Calvados 14 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Alain TOURRET Calvados 14 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
François DANEMANS Cantal 15 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Vincent DESCOEUR Cantal 15 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Yves BONY Cantal 15 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Patricia ROCHES Cantal 15 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Martine BOUTIN Charente 16 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Thomas MESNIER Charente 16 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sandra MARSAUD Charente 16 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Daniel SAUVAITRE Charente 16 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme LAMBERT Charente 16 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Madeleine NGOMBET BITOO Charente 16 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted Finalist
Olivier FALORNI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Otilia FERREIRA Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie MARCILLY Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Fréderique TUFFNELL Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Jean-Philippe ARDOUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Frederic NEVEU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël GÉRARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Loic GIRARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gérard POTENNEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Didier QUENTIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
François CORMIER-BOULIGEON Cher 18 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Wladimir D'ORMESSON Cher 18 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Nadia ESSAYAN Cher 18 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Nicolas SANSU Cher 18 - 2e Parti communiste francais Pending * Finalist
Yann GALUT Cher 18 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Loïc KERVRAN Cher 18 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Bernard COMBES Corrèze 19 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Christophe JERRETIE Corrèze 19 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patricia BORDAS Corrèze 19 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Frédérique MEUNIER Corrèze 19 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Jacques FERRARA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Maria GUIDICELLI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Paul-André COLOMBANI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Camille DE ROCCA SERRA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
François-Xavier DUGOURD Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Didier MARTIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Rémi DELATTE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
François DESEILLE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-François BATHELIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Fadila KHATTABI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Charles BARRIERE Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Yolaine DE COURSON Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Didier PARIS Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Hubert POULLOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bruno JONCOUR Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Michel LESAGE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Hervé BERVILLE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Didier DÉRU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Olivier ALLAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Marc LE FUR Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Yannick KERLOGOT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Annie LE HOUÉROU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Eric BOTHOREL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e En Marche ! Signed Elected
Jean-Yves DE CHAISEMARTIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste MOREAU Creuse 23 - 1re En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Jérémie SAUTY Creuse 23 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Guillaume CHICHE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nathalie SEGUIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Delphine BATHO Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Christine HEINTZ Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Marie FIEVET Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Véronique SCHAAF-GAUTHIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe CHASSAING Dordogne 24 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Hélène REYS Dordogne 24 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Michel DELPON Dordogne 24 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Robert DUBOIS Dordogne 24 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON Dordogne 24 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Colette LANGLADE Dordogne 24 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Émilie CHALARD Dordogne 24 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jacqueline DUBOIS Dordogne 24 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Fannette CHARVIER Doubs 25 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Barbara ROMAGNAN Doubs 25 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Eric ALAUZET Doubs 25 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Ludovic FAGAUT Doubs 25 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric CARTIER Doubs 25 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Denis SOMMER Doubs 25 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Frédéric BARBIER Doubs 25 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie MONTEL Doubs 25 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Annie GENEVARD Doubs 25 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sylvie LE HIR Doubs 25 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Mireille CLAPOT Drôme 26 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Bertrand RACT-MADOUX Drôme 26 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laure PELLIER Drôme 26 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Alice THOUROT Drôme 26 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Paul BERARD Drôme 26 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Célia DE LAVERGNE Drôme 26 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Drôme 26 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Latifa CHAY Drôme 26 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Farida AMRANI Essonne 91 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Manuel VALLS Essonne 91 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Franck MARLIN Essonne 91 - 2e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Daphné RACT-MADOUX Essonne 91 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Virginie ARAUJO Essonne 91 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Laëtitia ROMEIRO DIAS Essonne 91 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Agnès EVREN Essonne 91 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre RIXAIN Essonne 91 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laure DARCOS Essonne 91 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Cédric VILLANI Essonne 91 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Françoise COUASSE Essonne 91 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * Finalist
Amélie DE MONTCHALIN Essonne 91 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Muriel KERNREUTER Essonne 91 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Robin REDA Essonne 91 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN Essonne 91 - 8e Debout La France Pending ° Elected
Antoine PAVAMANI Essonne 91 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Véronique CARANTOIS Essonne 91 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Marie GUÉVENOUX Essonne 91 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Charlotte GIRARD Essonne 91 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Alain RAPHAN Essonne 91 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Fabienne DELACOUR Eure 27 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LE MAIRE Eure 27 - 1re En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Emmanuel CAMOIN Eure 27 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Fabien GOUTTEFARDE Eure 27 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Timothée HOUSSIN Eure 27 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Marie TAMARELLE-VERHAEGUE Eure 27 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Doris PERREAUX Eure 27 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bruno QUESTEL Eure 27 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Claire O'PETIT Eure 27 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Vincent TAILLIEU Eure 27 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume KASBARIAN Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Franck MASSELUS Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Claire Tassadit HOUD Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Olivier MARLEIX Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laure DE LA RAUDIERE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Harold HUWART Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted Finalist
Clémence ROUVIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Philippe VIGIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Annaïg LE MEUR Finistère 29 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Jacques URVOAS Finistère 29 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Charles LARSONNEUR Finistère 29 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Luc BLEUNVEN Finistère 29 - 3e Divers gauche Pending * ° Finalist
Didier LE GAC Finistère 29 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Maël DE CALAN Finistère 29 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine LE FEUR Finistère 29 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patrick LECLERC Finistère 29 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Graziella MELCHIOR Finistère 29 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Richard FERRAND Finistère 29 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gaëlle NICOLAS Finistère 29 - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Didier GUILLON Finistère 29 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Liliane TANGUY Finistère 29 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Erwan BALANANT Finistère 29 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Michael QUERNEZ Finistère 29 - 8e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Frédéric LEFEBVRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Roland LESCURE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Sergio CORONADO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Paula Forteza Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Alexandre HOLROYD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Axelle LEMAIRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * Finalist
Pieyre-Alexandre ANGLADE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie RAUSZER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Samantha CAZEBONNE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
François RALLE-ANDREOLI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Claudine SCHMID Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Joachim SON-FORGET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Pierre-Yves LE BORGN' Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Frédéric PETIT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Florence DRORY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Meyer HABIB Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * Elected
Leila AÏCHI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
M'Jid EL GUERRAB Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Pending * Elected
Amal Amélia LAKRAFI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Alain MARSAUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Anne GENETET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Thierry MARIANI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Françoise DUMAS Gard 30 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Yoann GILLET Gard 30 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert COLLARD Gard 30 - 2e Front national Pending * Elected
Sara MARIE Gard 30 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Anthony CELLIER Gard 30 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Monique TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Gard 30 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Annie CHAPELIER Gard 30 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Brigitte ROULLAUD Gard 30 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Daniela DE VIDO Gard 30 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Olivier GAILLARD Gard 30 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe BERTA Gard 30 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laurence GARDET Gard 30 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-René CAZENEUVE Gers 32 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Francis DUPOUEY Gers 32 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending * Finalist
Gisèle BIÉMOURET Gers 32 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Christopher SOCCIO Gers 32 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Dominique DAVID Gironde 33 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nicolas FLORIAN Gironde 33 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Catherine FABRE Gironde 33 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Anne WALRYCK Gironde 33 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Marik FETOUH Gironde 33 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Loïc PRUD'HOMME Gironde 33 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Alain DAVID Gironde 33 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected
Aziz S'KALLI-BOUAZIZA Gironde 33 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Pascale GOT Gironde 33 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Benoit SIMIAN Gironde 33 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Eric POULLIAT Gironde 33 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marie RÉCALDE Gironde 33 - 6e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Bérangère COUILLARD Gironde 33 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Bernard GARRIGOU Gironde 33 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Yves FOULON Gironde 33 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sophie PANONACLE Gironde 33 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie METTE Gironde 33 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Gilles SAVARY Gironde 33 - 9e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Florent BOUDIÉ Gironde 33 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sandrine CHADOURNE Gironde 33 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Edwige DIAZ Gironde 33 - 11e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Véronique HAMMERER Gironde 33 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christelle DUBOS Gironde 33 - 12e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christophe MIQUEU Gironde 33 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Rosan RAUZDUEL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Olivier SERVA Guadeloupe 971 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Justine BENIN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Diana PERRAN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Nestor LUCE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Max MATHIASIN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Aramis ARBAU Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Hélène VAINQUEUR-CHRISTOPHE Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected
Joëlle PREVOT-MADERE Guyane 973 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Gabriel SERVILLE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Lénaïck ADAM Guyane 973 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Davy RIMANE Guyane 973 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Eric STRAUMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Stéphanie VILLEMIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jacques CATTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Hubert OTT Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Luc REITZER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Patrick STRIBY Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Aurélie TACQUARD Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Olivier BECHT Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Cécile LEHR Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bruno FUCHS Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sylvain MARCELLI Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Michel CASTELLANI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Sauveur GANDOLFI-SCHEIT Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Francis GIUDICI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Pierre CABARE Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Claire DUJARDIN Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jean-Luc LAGLEIZE Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Laurence ARRIBAGE Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Corinne VIGNON Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Liem HOANG NGOC Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Mickaël NOGAL Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Julien LEONARDELLI Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-François PORTARRIEU Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Monique IBORRA Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patrick JIMENA Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Marie DOMBES Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Front national Pending * Finalist
Elisabeth TOUTUT-PICARD Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Joël AVIRAGNET Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Michel MONTSARRAT Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Sandrine MÖRCH Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Monique FABRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien NADOT Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Cécile GALLIEN Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle VALENTIN Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Pierre ETEOCLE Haute-Loire 43 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Jean-Pierre VIGIER Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bérangère ABBA Haute-Marne 52 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Adrien GUENÉ Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
François CORNUT-GENTILLE Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Frédéric FABRE Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Barbara BESSOT BALLOT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Léonie CUGNOT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Christophe LEJEUNE Haute-Saône 70 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Maurice MONNIER Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Annabel ANDRE-LAURENT Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Véronique RIOTTON Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Frédérique LARDET Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Lionel TARDY Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume GIBOUIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Martial SADDIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laura DEVIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Virginie DUBY-MULLER Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Astrid BAUD-ROCHE Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Divers droite Pending Finalist
Marion LENNE Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie DION Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Xavier ROSEREN Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie BEAUDOUIN-HUBIERE Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Danielle SOURY Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre ALLARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste DJEBBARI-BONNET Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Guillaume GUERIN Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Ange MAGNE Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Catherine ASSO Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Pascale BOYER Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Joël GIRAUD Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Arnaud MURGIA Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie FERRER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jean-Bernard SEMPASTOUS Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jeanine DUBIÉ Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Pending * Elected
Marie-Agnès STARICKY Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Elsa FAUCILLON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending * ° Elected
Isia KHALFI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Marie-Do AESCHLIMANN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Adrien TAQUET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christine HENNION Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean SPIRI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Camille BEDIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle FLORENNES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Céline CALVEZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Arnaud DE COURSON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Constance LE GRIP Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laurent ZAMECZKOWSKI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Eric BERDOATI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jacques MARILOSSIAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gilles BOYER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jacques MAIRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marie-Laure GODIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Pending * ° Finalist
Thierry SOLÈRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Gabriel ATTAL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jeremy COSTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Yasmine BOUDJENAH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Laurianne ROSSI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Louis BOURLANGES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Philippe PEMEZEC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique DUMAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Georges SIFFREDI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
France JAMET Hérault 34 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Patricia MIRALLÈS Hérault 34 - 1re En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Stéphanie JANNIN Hérault 34 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Muriel RESSIGUIER Hérault 34 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Coralie DUBOST Hérault 34 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Stéphane VIDAL Hérault 34 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jean-François ELIAOU Hérault 34 - 4e En Marche ! Pending Elected
François GAUBERT Hérault 34 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Gilles ARDINAT Hérault 34 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe HUPPÉ Hérault 34 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Emmanuelle MÉNARD Hérault 34 - 6e Front national Not contacted Elected
Isabelle VOYER Hérault 34 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Christophe EUZET Hérault 34 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Myriam ROQUES Hérault 34 - 7e Front national Pending * Finalist
Nicolas DÉMOULIN Hérault 34 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gérard PRATO Hérault 34 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Patrick VIGNAL Hérault 34 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Hérault 34 - 9e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Mustapha LAABID Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Grégoire LE BLOND Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Laurence MAILLART-MÉHAIGNERIE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Bertrand PLOUVIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
François ANDRÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Mélina PARMENTIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gaël LE BOHEC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marc MARTIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Christine CLOAREC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BENOIT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Nolwenn VAHÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Valérie FRIBOLLE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Gilles LURTON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Florian BACHELIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e En Marche ! Will not sign Elected
Enora LE PAPE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
François JOLIVET Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Mylène WUNSCH Indre 36 - 1re Front national Pending * Finalist
Nicolas FORISSIER Indre 36 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sophie GUERIN Indre 36 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Philippe CHALUMEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Patrick GILLE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Claude GREFF Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Daniel LABARONNE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sophie AUCONIE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Marisol TOURAINE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Fabienne COLBOC Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Hervé NOVELLI Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice BOIGARD Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sabine THILLAYE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Damien MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Isère 38 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed Finalist
Olivier VERAN Isère 38 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Charles COLAS-ROY Isère 38 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexis JOLLY Isère 38 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël BRIOT Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Emilie CHALAS Isère 38 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Isère 38 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending * Elected
Fabrice HUGELÉ Isère 38 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Catherine KAMOWSKI Isère 38 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe LANGENIEUX-VILLARD Isère 38 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gérard DÉZEMPTE Isère 38 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Cendra MOTIN Isère 38 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Monique LIMON Isère 38 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Yannick NEUDER Isère 38 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Caroline ABADIE Isère 38 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Thibaut MONNIER Isère 38 - 8e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bruno GATTAZ Isère 38 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Elodie JACQUIER-LAFORGE Isère 38 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Alain BREUIL Isère 38 - 10e Front national Pending * Finalist
Marjolaine MEYNIER-MILLEFERT Isère 38 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Cyrille BRERO Jura 39 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted ° Finalist
Danielle BRULEBOIS Jura 39 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Marie-Christine DALLOZ Jura 39 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Anne PROST-GROSJEAN Jura 39 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Paul-Henri BARD Jura 39 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Jean-Marie SERMIER Jura 39 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Ericka BAREIGTS La Réunion 974 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Jean-Jacques MOREL La Réunion 974 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Huguette BELLO La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Cyrille MELCHIOR La Réunion 974 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BASSIRE La Réunion 974 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jacquet HOARAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Virginie GOBALOU La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
David LORION La Réunion 974 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Daniel GONTHIER La Réunion 974 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean Hugues RATENON La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Monique ORPHE La Réunion 974 - 6e En Marche ! Pending ° Finalist
Nadia RAMASSAMY La Réunion 974 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Fabrice MAROUVIN VIRAMALE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Thierry ROBERT La Réunion 974 - 7e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ Landes 40 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Renaud LAGRAVE Landes 40 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Lionel CAUSSE Landes 40 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Caroline DACHARRY Landes 40 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Pierre STEINER Landes 40 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Boris VALLAUD Landes 40 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected
Michel CHASSIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Marc FESNEAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Jean-Luc BRAULT Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Guillaume PELTIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Maurice LEROY Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Marlène MARTIN Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e En Marche ! Signed Finalist
Régis JUANICO Loire 42 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Magalie VIALLON Loire 42 - 1re En Marche ! Pending ° Finalist
Jean-Michel MIS Loire 42 - 2e En Marche ! Signed Elected
Andrée TAURINYA Loire 42 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Valéria FAURE-MUNTIAN Loire 42 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
François ROCHEBLOINE Loire 42 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Dino CINIERI Loire 42 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
David KAUFFER Loire 42 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Clotilde ROBIN Loire 42 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie SARLES Loire 42 - 5e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Julien BOROWCZYK Loire 42 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Paul SALEN Loire 42 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Julien BAINVEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
François DE RUGY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Carole MALARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Valérie OPPELT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Anne-France BRUNET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Martine GOURDON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Aude AMADOU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Vincent EGRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sarah EL HAÏRY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Michel MÉNARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Yves DANIEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alain HUNAULT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine JOSSO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Franck LOUVRIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Lionel DEBRAYE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Audrey DUFEU SCHUBERT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Yannick HAURY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Claire HUGUES Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sophie ERRANTE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jérôme GUIHO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Charles-Eric LEMAIGNEN Loiret 45 - 1re Les Républicains Will not sign Finalist
Stéphanie RIST Loiret 45 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Serge GROUARD Loiret 45 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Caroline JANVIER Loiret 45 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Jihan CHELLY Loiret 45 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Claude DE GANAY Loiret 45 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Pierre DOOR Loiret 45 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Mélusine HARLÉ Loiret 45 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Marianne DUBOIS Loiret 45 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
David SIMONNET Loiret 45 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Alexandrine LECLERC Loiret 45 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending ° Finalist
Richard RAMOS Loiret 45 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Pending ° Elected
Sébastien MAUREL Lot 46 - 1re En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Aurélien PRADIÉ Lot 46 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Vincent Labarthe Lot 46 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Huguette Tiegna Lot 46 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean DIONIS DU SEJOUR Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Michel LAUZZANA Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re En Marche ! Pending Elected
Alexandre FRESCHI Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Hélène LAPORTE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Front national Pending Finalist
Étienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Olivier DAMAISIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Pierre MOREL A L'HUISSIER Lozère 48 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Francis PALOMBI Lozère 48 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Caroline FEL Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu ORPHELIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stella DUPONT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Maxence HENRY Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne BARRAULT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Charles TAUGOURDEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laëtitia SAINT-PAUL Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Éric TOURON Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Patrice BRAULT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Denis MASSEGLIA Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Nicole DUBRE-CHIRAT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
André MARTIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe BOLO Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Étienne GLÉMOT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe GOSSELIN Manche 50 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Benoîte NOUET Manche 50 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Guenhaël HUET Manche 50 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand SORRE Manche 50 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Manuel COUSIN Manche 50 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane TRAVERT Manche 50 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sonia KRIMI Manche 50 - 4e Divers Not contacted Elected
Blaise MISTLER Manche 50 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Valérie BEAUVAIS Marne 51 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gérard CHEMLA Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Aïna KURIC Marne 51 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Catherine VAUTRIN Marne 51 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Éric GIRARDIN Marne 51 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Baptiste PHILIPPO Marne 51 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BESSON Marne 51 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Lise MAGNIER Marne 51 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Charles DE COURSON Marne 51 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Thomas LAVAL Marne 51 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Philippe EDMOND-MARIETTE Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Josette MANIN Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Bruno Nestor AZEROT Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Justin PAMPHILE Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Françis CAROLE Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Serge LETCHIMY Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Jean-Philippe NILOR Martinique 972 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Sylvia SAITHSOOTHANE Martinique 972 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume GAROT Mayenne 53 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Béatrice MOTTIER Mayenne 53 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Géraldine BANNIER Mayenne 53 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Guillaume CHEVROLLIER Mayenne 53 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Josselin CHOUZY Mayenne 53 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Yannick FAVENNEC Mayenne 53 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Ramlati ALI Mayotte 976 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Elad CHAKRINA Mayotte 976 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Ibrahim BOINAHERY Mayotte 976 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Mansour KAMARDINE Mayotte 976 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Carole GRANDJEAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Chaynesse KHIROUNI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Valérie DEBORD Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laurent GARCIA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Xavier PALUSZKIEWICZ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patrice ZOLFO Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Thibault BAZIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Philippe BUZZI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Marion BUCHET Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Dominique POTIER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * Elected
Caroline FIAT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Cédric MARSOLLE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Diana ANDRÉ Meuse 55 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bertrand PANCHER Meuse 55 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * Elected
Emilie CARIOU Meuse 55 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Eric VILAIN Meuse 55 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Hervé PELLOIS Morbihan 56 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Christine PENHOUET Morbihan 56 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Philippe LE RAY Morbihan 56 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jimmy PAHUN Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers Not contacted Elected
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS Morbihan 56 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Nicole LE PEIH Morbihan 56 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Paul MOLAC Morbihan 56 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gwendal ROUILLARD Morbihan 56 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexandre SCHEUER Morbihan 56 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jean-Michel JACQUES Morbihan 56 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gwenn LE NAY Morbihan 56 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Belkhir BELHADDAD Moselle 57 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laurence BURG Moselle 57 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean FRANÇOIS Moselle 57 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic MENDES Moselle 57 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Richard LIOGER Moselle 57 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN Moselle 57 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Fabien DI FILIPPO Moselle 57 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Mathilde HUCHOT Moselle 57 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Nicole GRIES-TRISSE Moselle 57 - 5e En Marche ! Not contacted Elected
Céleste LETT Moselle 57 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Christophe AREND Moselle 57 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Florian PHILIPPOT Moselle 57 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Kévin PFEFFER Moselle 57 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Hélène ZANNIER Moselle 57 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Brahim HAMMOUCHE Moselle 57 - 8e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Hervé HOFF Moselle 57 - 8e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Emilie MATZ Moselle 57 - 9e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle RAUCH Moselle 57 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Perrine GOULET Nièvre 58 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pauline VIGNERON Nièvre 58 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Christian PAUL Nièvre 58 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Patrice PERROT Nièvre 58 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christophe ITIER Nord 59 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Adrien QUATENNENS Nord 59 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Houmria BERRADA Nord 59 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Christophe DI POMPEO Nord 59 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sylvie GODDYN Nord 59 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jacques HOUSSIN Nord 59 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte LISO Nord 59 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Guillaume DEKONINCK Nord 59 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Sébastien HUYGHE Nord 59 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Thierry LAZARO Nord 59 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Charlotte LECOCQ Nord 59 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Francis VERCAMER Nord 59 - 7e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Arnaud VERSPIEREN Nord 59 - 7e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Astrid LEPLAT Nord 59 - 8e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Catherine OSSON Nord 59 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Bernard GERARD Nord 59 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Valérie PETIT Nord 59 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Vincent LEDOUX Nord 59 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sophie TAÏEB Nord 59 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Nathalie ACS Nord 59 - 11e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Laurent PIETRASZEWSKI Nord 59 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Anne Laure CATTELOT Nord 59 - 12e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gérard PHILIPPE Nord 59 - 12e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe EYMERY Nord 59 - 13e Front national Pending * Finalist
Christian HUTIN Nord 59 - 13e Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Paul CHRISTOPHE Nord 59 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Julien LEMAITTE Nord 59 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jennifer DE TEMMERMAN Nord 59 - 15e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pascal PRINCE Nord 59 - 15e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Alain BRUNEEL Nord 59 - 16e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Hortense DE MEREUIL Nord 59 - 16e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut FRANCOIS Nord 59 - 17e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Dimitri HOUBRON Nord 59 - 17e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Guy BRICOUT Nord 59 - 18e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Claire POMMEYROL-BURLET Nord 59 - 18e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Sébastien CHENU Nord 59 - 19e Front national Not contacted Elected
Sabine HEBBAR Nord 59 - 19e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic DE DANNE Nord 59 - 20e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Fabien ROUSSEL Nord 59 - 20e Parti communiste francais Pending Elected
Valérie CAUDRON Nord 59 - 21e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice DESCAMPS Nord 59 - 21e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Sonia BACKES Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DUNOYER Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Philippe GOMES Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * Elected
Louis MAPOU Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DASSAULT Oise 60 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Denis FLOUR Oise 60 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Oise 60 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Agnès THILL Oise 60 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pascal BOIS Oise 60 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe MURER Oise 60 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie LOZANO Oise 60 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Eric WOERTH Oise 60 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Emmanuelle BOUR Oise 60 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Pierre VATIN Oise 60 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Carole BUREAU-BONNARD Oise 60 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Michel GUINIOT Oise 60 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-François DARDENNE Oise 60 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Maxime MINOT Oise 60 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Joaquim PUEYO Orne 61 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending Elected
Christine ROIMIER Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Ophélie LEROUGE Orne 61 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Véronique LOUWAGIE Orne 61 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Isabelle BOSCHER Orne 61 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jérôme NURY Orne 61 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sylvain MAILLARD Paris 75 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nathalie KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Paris 75 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Gilles LE GENDRE Paris 75 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stanislas GUERINI Paris 75 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Valérie NAHMIAS Paris 75 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * ° Finalist
Ilana CICUREL Paris 75 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Brigitte KUSTER Paris 75 - 4e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Seybah DAGOMA Paris 75 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Benjamin GRIVEAUX Paris 75 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pierre PERSON Paris 75 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Danielle SIMONNET Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Patrick BLOCHE Paris 75 - 7e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pacôme RUPIN Paris 75 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Laetitia AVIA Paris 75 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Valérie MONTANDON Paris 75 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Raphaël QNOUCH Paris 75 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Buon TAN Paris 75 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Leïla CHAIBI Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Anne-Christine LANG Paris 75 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Marielle DE SARNEZ Paris 75 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Francis SZPINER Paris 75 - 11e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Philippe GOUJON Paris 75 - 12e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Olivia GREGOIRE Paris 75 - 12e En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Jean-François LAMOUR Paris 75 - 13e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Hugues RENSON Paris 75 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Valérie BOUGAULT-DELAGE Paris 75 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Claude GOASGUEN Paris 75 - 14e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Mehdi KEMOUNE Paris 75 - 15e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
George PAU-LANGEVIN Paris 75 - 15e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Sarah LEGRAIN Paris 75 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Mounir MAHJOUBI Paris 75 - 16e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Béatrice FAILLÉS Paris 75 - 17e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Danièle OBONO Paris 75 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL Paris 75 - 18e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Myriam EL KHOMRI Paris 75 - 18e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Agnès CAUDRON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bruno DUVERGÉ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Alban HEUSELE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline MAQUET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patrick DEBRUYNE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
José EVRARD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Front national Not contacted Elected
Daniel FASQUELLE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Thibaut GUILLUY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e En Marche ! Signed Finalist
Antoine GOLLIOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre PONT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Brigitte BOURGUIGNON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pierre-Henri DUMONT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Philippe OLIVIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Karine HAVERLANT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Benoit POTTERIE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jacques DELAIRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Front national Pending * Finalist
Marguerite DEPREZ-AUDEBERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Laurence DESCHANEL Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Ludovic PAJOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Front national Pending * Elected
Marine LE PEN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Front national Not contacted Elected
Anne ROQUET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bruno BILDE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Front national Not contacted Elected
Coralie REMBERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Moana GREIG Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Maina SAGE Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Teura IRITI Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Nicole SANQUER Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Moetai, Charles BROTHERSON Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Patrick HOWELL Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Alain LAFFONT Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Finalist
Valérie THOMAS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Mohand HAMOUMOU Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Christine PIRÈS BEAUNE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Louis GISCARD D'ESTAING Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Laurence VICHNIEVSKY Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Bertrand BARRAUD Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Michel FANGET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
André CHASSAIGNE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Parti communiste francais Pending * ° Elected
Sébastien GARDETTE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Josy POUEYTO Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Pauline ROY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie CHABANNE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Jean-Paul MATTEI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Michel BERNOS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
David HABIB Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Loïc CORRÉGÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean LASSALLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Divers droite Pending Elected
Colette CAPDEVIELLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Florence LASSERRE-DAVID Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Maider AROSTEGUY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Vincent BRU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexandre BOLO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Romain GRAU Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re En Marche ! Pending Elected
Louis ALIOT Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Front national Pending Elected
Christine ESPERT Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Sandrine DOGOR Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Laurence GAYTE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sébastien CAZENOVE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stéphane MASSANELL Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Elliott AUBIN Rhône 69 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Thomas RUDIGOZ Rhône 69 - 1re Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Hubert JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Rhône 69 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nathalie PERRIN-GILBERT Rhône 69 - 2e Divers gauche Pending Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN Rhône 69 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jean-Louis TOURAINE Rhône 69 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Anne BRUGNERA Rhône 69 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Dominique NACHURY Rhône 69 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Blandine BROCARD Rhône 69 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe COCHET Rhône 69 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bruno BONNELL Rhône 69 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Najat VALLAUD-BELKACEM Rhône 69 - 6e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Anissa KHEDHER Rhône 69 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexandre VINCENDET Rhône 69 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle TERROIR Rhône 69 - 8e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Patrice VERCHÈRE Rhône 69 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Marion CROIZEAU Rhône 69 - 9e En Marche ! Pending ° Finalist
Bernard PERRUT Rhône 69 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sophie CRUZ Rhône 69 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Thomas GASSILLOUD Rhône 69 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Georges FENECH Rhône 69 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc FUGIT Rhône 69 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Cyrille ISAAC-SIBILLE Rhône 69 - 12e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Jérôme MOROGE Rhône 69 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Danielle CAZARIAN Rhône 69 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe MEUNIER Rhône 69 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Yves BLEIN Rhône 69 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Damien MONCHAU Rhône 69 - 14e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Ines BOUCHAUT-CHOISY Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Claire JAVOIS Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Annick GIRARDIN Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Pending * Elected
Stéphane LENORMAND Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers Pending * Finalist
Jean-Patrick COURTOIS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Benjamin DIRX Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Vincent CHAUVET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Josiane CORNELOUP Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Charles LANDRE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Rémy REBEYROTTE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Catherine GABRELLE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Cécile UNTERMAIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending * Elected
Raphaël GAUVAIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gilles PLATRET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Christelle MORANÇAIS Sarthe 72 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Damien PICHEREAU Sarthe 72 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marietta KARAMANLI Sarthe 72 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Aurélie PEROT Sarthe 72 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Pascale FONTENEL-PERSONNE Sarthe 72 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Béatrice PAVY-MORANÇAIS Sarthe 72 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel FRANCO Sarthe 72 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane LE FOLL Sarthe 72 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Willy COLIN Sarthe 72 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Carles GRELIER Sarthe 72 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Typhanie DEGOIS Savoie 73 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Dominique DORD Savoie 73 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Vincent ROLLAND Savoie 73 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Philipe TROUTOT Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Emilie BONNIVARD Savoie 73 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Philip VIVIER Savoie 73 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bernadette LACLAIS Savoie 73 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Patrick MIGNOLA Savoie 73 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Denis JULLEMIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Aude LUQUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Valérie LACROUTE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Estelle ROUSSEAU Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Aymeric DUROX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Yves JEGO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Christian JACOB Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Emmanuel MARCADET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Joffrey BOLLÉE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Franck RIESTER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laëtitia MARTIG-DECÈS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-François PARIGI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Elected
Rodrigue KOKOUENDO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Béatrice TROUSSARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Front national Pending * Finalist
Chantal BRUNEL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel FAUVERGUE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Guy GEOFFROY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Michèle PEYRON Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stéphanie DO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Maxime LAISNEY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Olivier FAURE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Amandine RUBINELLI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Damien ADAM Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Valérie FOURNEYRON Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Françoise GUEGOT Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Annie VIDAL Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Cyrille GRENOT Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Hubert WULFRANC Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Parti communiste francais Pending * Elected
Nicolas GOURY Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Sira SYLLA Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christophe BOUILLON Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Jean DELALANDRE Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DUFOUR Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Sébastien JUMEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Antoine SIFFERT Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice DELAMOTTE Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Paul LECOQ Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Stéphanie KERBARH Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Geneviève SALVISBERG Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Xavier BATUT Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Stacy BLONDEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Éric COQUEREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Sébastien MÉNARD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Véronique AVRIL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Stéphane PEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Patrice ANATO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Dominique DELAUNAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie-George BUFFET Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Prisca THEVENOT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Christophe LAGARDE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed Elected
Malika MAALEM-CHIBANE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Alexandre AÏDARA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Bastien LACHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed Elected
Alexis CORBIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Halima MENHOUDJ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice CALMÉJANE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie CHARRIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jeanne DROMARD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Sabine RUBIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Billel OUADAH Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Alain RAMADIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Clémentine AUTAIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Elsa WANLIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Stéphane TESTE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Ludovic TORO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas DUMONT Somme 80 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
François RUFFIN Somme 80 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Cédric MAISSE Somme 80 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Barbara POMPILI Somme 80 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Emmanuel MAQUET Somme 80 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bruno MARIAGE Somme 80 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Claude LECLABART Somme 80 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Eric RICHERMOZ Somme 80 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane DEMILLY Somme 80 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Frédéric CABROLIER Tarn 81 - 1re Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Philippe FOLLIOT Tarn 81 - 1re Divers droite Pending * Elected
Doriane ALBARAO Tarn 81 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS Tarn 81 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Bernard CARAYON Tarn 81 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean TERLIER Tarn 81 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pierre MARDEGAN Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Valérie RABAULT Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Romain LOPEZ Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Sylvia PINEL Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted Elected
Ian BOUCARD Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Christophe GRUDLER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Bruno KERN Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Michel ZUMKELLER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Isabelle MULLER-QUOY Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Antoine SAVIGNAT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Axel PONIATOWSKI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume VUILLETET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nicole LANASPRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Cecile RILHAC Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Claude BODIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Naïma MOUTCHOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe DOUCET Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Fiona LAZAAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Nathalie ELIMAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Luc STREHAIANO Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme CHARTIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Dominique DA SILVA Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Samy DEBAH Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted Finalist
François PUPPONI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Anthony ARCIERO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Zivka PARK Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Aurelien TACHE Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Frédéric DESCROZAILLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
André KASPI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
François COCQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Jean François MBAYE Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Didier GONZALES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laurent SAINT-MARTIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Marie-Carole CIUNTU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Maud PETIT Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Gilles CARREZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Nadine RET Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Guillaume GOUFFIER-CHA Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Gildas LECOQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques BRIDEY Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Vincent JEANBRUN Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jennifer DOUIEB-NAHON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Michel HERBILLON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Luc CARVOUNAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Gaëlle MARSEAU Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e En Marche ! Pending ° Finalist
Sheerazed BOULKROUN Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Djamel ARROUCHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Albane GAILLOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Elisabeth CHANTRIEUX Var 83 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Geneviève LEVY Var 83 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Cécile MUSCHOTTI Var 83 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Rachel ROUSSEL Var 83 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis MASSON Var 83 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Alexandre ZAPOLSKY Var 83 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Philippe LOTTIAUX Var 83 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Sereine MAUBORGNE Var 83 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Gilles LONGO Var 83 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Philippe MICHEL-KLEISBAUER Var 83 - 5e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Valérie GOMEZ-BASSAC Var 83 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jérôme RIVIERE Var 83 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Var 83 - 7e Front national Pending Finalist
Emilie GUEREL Var 83 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pierre JUGY Var 83 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Fabien MATRAS Var 83 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-François CESARINI Vaucluse 84 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Anne-Sophie RIGAULT Vaucluse 84 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude BOUCHET Vaucluse 84 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sonia STRAPELIAS Vaucluse 84 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Vaucluse 84 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Brune POIRSON Vaucluse 84 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jacques BOMPARD Vaucluse 84 - 4e Extrême droite Pending * Elected
Carole NORMANI Vaucluse 84 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Julien AUBERT Vaucluse 84 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean VIARD Vaucluse 84 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Philippe LATOMBE Vendée 85 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Alain LEBOEUF Vendée 85 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Béatrice BELLAMY Vendée 85 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Patricia GALLERNEAU Vendée 85 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Stéphane BUCHOU Vendée 85 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Florence PINEAU Vendée 85 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Martine LEGUILLE-BALLOY Vendée 85 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Wilfrid MONTASSIER Vendée 85 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending Finalist
Hugues FOURAGE Vendée 85 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Pierre HENRIET Vendée 85 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Céline CUVILLIER Vienne 86 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jacques SAVATIER Vienne 86 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Olivier CHARTIER Vienne 86 - 2e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Sacha HOULIÉ Vienne 86 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Michel CLÉMENT Vienne 86 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Delphine JUMEAU Vienne 86 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Anne-Florence BOURAT Vienne 86 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas TURQUOIS Vienne 86 - 4e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Alisson HAMELIN Vosges 88 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Stéphane VIRY Vosges 88 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gérard CHERPION Vosges 88 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Christine URBES Vosges 88 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Christophe NAEGELEN Vosges 88 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Claude THIRARD Vosges 88 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Christian FRANQUEVILLE Vosges 88 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending Finalist
Jean-Jacques GAULTIER Vosges 88 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Napole POLUTELE Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Paulo DA SILVA MOREIRA Yonne 89 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Guillaume LARRIVÉ Yonne 89 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Jean-Yves CAULLET Yonne 89 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
André VILLIERS Yonne 89 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Michèle CROUZET Yonne 89 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Julien ODOUL Yonne 89 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Didier BAICHÈRE Yvelines 78 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
François-Xavier BELLAMY Yvelines 78 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Jean-Noël BARROT Yvelines 78 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Pascal THEVENOT Yvelines 78 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Philippe BRILLAULT Yvelines 78 - 3e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Béatrice PIRON Yvelines 78 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Ghislain FOURNIER Yvelines 78 - 4e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Marie LEBEC Yvelines 78 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Yaël BRAUN-PIVET Yvelines 78 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jacques MYARD Yvelines 78 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Pierre MORANGE Yvelines 78 - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Natalia POUZYREFF Yvelines 78 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Michèle DE VAUCOULEURS Yvelines 78 - 7e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Arnaud RICHARD Yvelines 78 - 7e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending Finalist
Khadija MOUDNIB Yvelines 78 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Michel VIALAY Yvelines 78 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Bruno MILLIENNE Yvelines 78 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Jean-Marie TETART Yvelines 78 - 9e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Aurore BERGÉ Yvelines 78 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Frédéric POISSON Yvelines 78 - 10e Divers droite Pending * Finalist
Jean-Michel FOURGOUS Yvelines 78 - 11e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Nadia HAÏ Yvelines 78 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
David DOUILLET Yvelines 78 - 12e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Florence GRANJUS Yvelines 78 - 12e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Emmanuelle GAZIELLO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle FONTAINE-DOMEIZEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Isabelle THIBAULT Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise JOUVE Aube 10 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Marie BROM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Albert SCHWARTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel FISCHER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique GRÉGORI-BACHELIER Charente 16 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno GABRIEL Gers 32 - 2e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Karine ROUX-LABAT Gironde 33 - 7e Les Républicains Pending
Hélène PETITJEAN Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Madeleine BAHLOUL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jordy MAZÉ Morbihan 56 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Brigitte BREZEL Orne 61 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christiane LECLERCQ Orne 61 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric PERROT Paris 75 - 8e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Henri KNAUF Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-François COCHE Rhône 69 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annette ROUSSEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted *
Florence BLATRIX-CONTAT Ain 01 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Gilbert BONNOT Ain 01 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jérôme BUISSON Ain 01 - 1re Front national Pending *
Marie CARLIER Ain 01 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jacques FONTAINE Ain 01 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Maude LÉPAGNOT Ain 01 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fabrine MARTIN ZEMLIK Ain 01 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurane RAIMONDO Ain 01 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Guy BRULLAND Ain 01 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sandrine CHOMETTE Ain 01 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Albane COLIN Ain 01 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Vincent GOUTAGNY Ain 01 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascale LEMERRE Ain 01 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne MICHAUD Ain 01 - 2e Front national Pending *
Atila SAHIN Ain 01 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sylviane THIEBAUT Ain 01 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean Sébastien BLOCH Ain 01 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry BORNE Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice GENTILE Ain 01 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian JOLIE Ain 01 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Éric LAHY Ain 01 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean MERCIER Ain 01 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédéric MOZER Ain 01 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Gaëtan NOBLET Ain 01 - 3e Front national Pending *
Géraldine SACCHI-HASSANEIN Ain 01 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Xavier ADAM Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves ANTOINETTE Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Guy BILLOUDET Ain 01 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sylviane CHÊNE Ain 01 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Electre DRACOS Ain 01 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Line HUGUET Ain 01 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine LATTARD Ain 01 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry LOUBIGNES Ain 01 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Ain 01 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Ain 01 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivia SYMNIACOS Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Annick VEILLEROT Ain 01 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Philippe ARCHENY Ain 01 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Michel BOULMÉ Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ahmet CETIN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pénélope CHALON Ain 01 - 5e Front national Pending *
Mylène FERRI Ain 01 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bertrand JACQUIER Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claude JUILLET Ain 01 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy LARGERON Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Monique MEUDAN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Carole PONTIER Ain 01 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elodie SCHWANDER Ain 01 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Eric BOULAY Aisne 02 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHAMBLAY Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe COULON Aisne 02 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacques FERRAND Aisne 02 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Brigitte FOURNIÉ TURQUIN Aisne 02 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Antoine GOBLET Aisne 02 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Fawaz KARIMET Aisne 02 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jean-Loup PERNELLE Aisne 02 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Corinne BECOURT Aisne 02 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Antoine CID Aisne 02 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Nora DAUBIN Aisne 02 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Paul GIRONDE Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sarah LEMPEREUR Aisne 02 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Belaïdi LOGRADA Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michel MAGNIEZ Aisne 02 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Karl PINCHERELLE Aisne 02 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Antonio RIBEIRO Aisne 02 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Christophe SEUBE Aisne 02 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne ZANDITÉNAS Aisne 02 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Aurélien GALL Aisne 02 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Alain HUSILLOS-CRESPO Aisne 02 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Pending *
Laurent MARLOT Aisne 02 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alexandra MORTET Aisne 02 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe PARENT Aisne 02 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Clémence THÉRY-HERMAIN Aisne 02 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe TORRE Aisne 02 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Laetitia VOISIN Aisne 02 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie-Françoise BECHTEL Aisne 02 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Michel CARREAU Aisne 02 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sylvie HEYVAERTS Aisne 02 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Aisne 02 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Caroline MARIOTTI Aisne 02 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Francis MEULEY Aisne 02 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Natacha ROSELET Aisne 02 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VITU Aisne 02 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Omar FENARDJI Aisne 02 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie GÉRET Aisne 02 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dominique JOURDAIN Aisne 02 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Annick LECLERC Aisne 02 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sébastien MANSCOURT Aisne 02 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique MOYSE Aisne 02 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Michelle SAPORI Aisne 02 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise VACCA Aisne 02 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Magali ALEXANDRE Allier 03 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending °
Albino AMATO Allier 03 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Corentin BLACHE Allier 03 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Michèle CIUCH Allier 03 - 1re Front national Pending *
Jean-Marc COLLOT Allier 03 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hasna DOMECK Allier 03 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean MALLOT Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabienne MOTTET Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre-André PÉRISSOL Allier 03 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Luderce POINAMBALOM Allier 03 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvain BOURDIER Allier 03 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas BRIEN Allier 03 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending °
Philippe BUVAT Allier 03 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth CAMUS Allier 03 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Philippe CHATEL Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean DEMASSE Allier 03 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Céline DOMMANGET Allier 03 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FOURNIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie GUILLAUMIN Allier 03 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck PICARD Allier 03 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Thierry RICHARD Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gilles ROCHE Allier 03 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dominique SÉGUIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure BECOUZE Allier 03 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques DE CHABANNES Allier 03 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Guillaume DE LONGEVILLE Allier 03 - 3e Extrême droite Pending
Annie DEMMEL Allier 03 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pascal DEVOS Allier 03 - 3e Ecologiste Pending
Marie-Thérèse DUPUIS Allier 03 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ahmed GHLAMALLAH Allier 03 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bernard LEBEL Allier 03 - 3e Extrême gauche Pending
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Allier 03 - 3e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jonathan BARBARIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Debout La France Pending
Brigitte BEAUMEYER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Bruno BOURJAC Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Claire BOUVIER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Colette CHARRIAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gérard ESMIOL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending
Bruno POTIE Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Sans étiquette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence VITI-BERTIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Pending
Catherine ZAPARTY Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe BRAVARD Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Claude CASTEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Noël CHUISANO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine CYPRIANI-MOUTON Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Henri CYVOCT Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sébastien GINET Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christian GIRARD Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie HUE-COURTIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Claudine RAZEAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Moussa BA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Agnès BENKEMOUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric BOIZET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Thomas CALVIFIORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Michel COTTA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DAUGREILH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Robert INJEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Yann LIBRATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Diane MÉDUS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers gauche Signed
Christian RAZEAU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie TAAM Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain BOUILLEAUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Stéphane CASSARINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Louis FIORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sonia NAFFATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Brigitte REYNARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne SATTONNET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Axel THOMAS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre VALET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Karim AKASBI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Stanislas ANDRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier ASIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Geneviève BLACHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Juliette CHESNEL-LE ROUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bruno COULET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Renaud DECONDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DI MASCIO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Chantal FONTANESI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Raphaël GALMICHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Eric GILLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Muriel LOUBET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-José PEREIRA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Rudy SALLES Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Michaël ALBIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Xavier BECK Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Zohra BRIAND Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marc CHIPOT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Géraldine HOCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Laurent LANQUAR-CASTIEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
René MAIOLINO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Anthony MALVAULT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joseph MARKIEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Philippe SECORDEL-MARTIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jennifer VARIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas ZAHAR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie ALEXANDRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Feïza BEN MOHAMED Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christine BEYL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Daniel BRUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thibault DELHEZ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacqueline DEVIER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Romain ICART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoit KANDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Patricia NEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe PELLEGRINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Maryse ULLMANN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Richard ZANCA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Danièle BARTOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cyril COUSINIÉ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Lionel DOLCIANI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel GAILLARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Prune HELFTER-NOAH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gilles MARCEAU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine MARCHESE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme PARISE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick ROBBE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédérique SAJAN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Yoann SALIBA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Jean-François TÉALDI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry BITOUZÉ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Not contacted
Philippe CARENZO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elisabeth DEBORDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Cécile DUMAS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Maurice GILLARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéphane NEDONSEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Virginie PACOREL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Christian PETARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Lionel TIVOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Marie-José VALLADE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Antoine BABU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
David BAYLE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Pamela BIATOUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie DESPEGHEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Denise GRISON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel KAHN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne KESSLER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Anne LEMPEREUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Liliane PECOUT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christine SCHOUVER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Fabien TORRES Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Maddy VARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Pierre VILLON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Louis ACACIO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Ludovic BROSSY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Luc BURGAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier CHÉREL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Odile CLEMENTE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Pascal DUCREUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Véronique FRESSIGNAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Denis LEBLANC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
David PAUCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathalie PAVARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Front national Pending *
Zoubida ABBAS Ardèche 07 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François ARSAC Ardèche 07 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * °
Alain BARNIER Ardèche 07 - 1re Sans étiquette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles BAS Ardèche 07 - 1re Alliance ecologiste indépendante Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claire CALON Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers Pending
Guérin DE LONGEVIALLE Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers Pending *
Luisa GAILLARD SANCHEZ Ardèche 07 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Christian GRANGIS Ardèche 07 - 1re Extrême droite Pending * °
Francois JACQUART Ardèche 07 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending *
Olivier KELLER Ardèche 07 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Céline PORQUET Ardèche 07 - 1re Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Muriel VANDER DONCKT Ardèche 07 - 1re Lutte ouvrière Will not sign
Daniel BABAROSSA Ardèche 07 - 2e Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Signed
Isabelle FRANÇOIS Ardèche 07 - 2e Debout La France Pending * °
Samia HASNAOUI Ardèche 07 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Odile LASFARGUES-BOUYON Ardèche 07 - 2e Front national Pending *
Christophe MARCHISIO Ardèche 07 - 2e Lutte ouvrière Will not sign
Marc-Antoine QUENETTE Ardèche 07 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * °
Nadia SENNI Ardèche 07 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Isabelle STRUBI Ardèche 07 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Paul VALLON Ardèche 07 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Jean-Paul Louis VALLON Ardèche 07 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Thierry ARSAC Ardèche 07 - 3e Front national Pending * °
Caroline BALDAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sabine BUIS Ardèche 07 - 3e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain COPPENS Ardèche 07 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Carole DAUDAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain JOFFRE Ardèche 07 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Coralie LAURENT Ardèche 07 - 3e Lutte ouvrière Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Amandine MOLLIER Ardèche 07 - 3e Centre independant Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent TOUZET Ardèche 07 - 3e Résistons! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume VERMOREL Ardèche 07 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending * °
Fabien ANDRÉO Ardennes 08 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sylvain DALLA-ROSA Ardennes 08 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Christophe DUMONT Ardennes 08 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicolas FERIO Ardennes 08 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Sylvie GOULDEN Ardennes 08 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie LORENZO Ardennes 08 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Nesida POMMIER Ardennes 08 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Françoise VERLHAC Ardennes 08 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Laurence CAHAGNE Ardennes 08 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Michel CARTIAUX Ardennes 08 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe LEONARD Ardennes 08 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Guillaume LUCZKA Ardennes 08 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Igor NIVELET Ardennes 08 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean PIERRARD Ardennes 08 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mink TAKAWÉ Ardennes 08 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Roselyne DE BALMAIN Ardennes 08 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Christelle GALLET Ardennes 08 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier HERBILLON Ardennes 08 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Dalila MAOUCHE Ardennes 08 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nadia OCTAVE Ardennes 08 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sophie PERRIN Ardennes 08 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Cédric SAUVAGE Ardennes 08 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christelle VORILLON Ardennes 08 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted
Jean-François ASTIER Ariège 09 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Robin CASSAN Ariège 09 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence CORTÈS Ariège 09 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Eric DONZÉ Ariège 09 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Martine ESTEBAN Ariège 09 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Gisèle LAPEYRE Ariège 09 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurence LEFORT Ariège 09 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
José NAVARRO Ariège 09 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Noëlle SAMARCQ Ariège 09 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Dominique ALLEMAND Ariège 09 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Jérôme BROSSERON Ariège 09 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Philippe CALLEJA Ariège 09 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernadette DEDIEU-COUMENAY Ariège 09 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Guy DJEDAINI Ariège 09 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain FAURÉ Ariège 09 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Bernard GONDRAN Ariège 09 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Vincent HEREDIA Ariège 09 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Berthe RATSIMBA Ariège 09 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel BACH Aube 10 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel CHATHUANT Aube 10 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Annie DARDE Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie GATARD-LAFOND Aube 10 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Michel GUÉRITTE Aube 10 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude HECQUET Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lionel PAILLARD Aube 10 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel PROVIN Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted °
Yves SAMONATI Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ghislain WYSOCINSKI Aube 10 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sybille BERTAIL Aube 10 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin BIRENE Aube 10 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Julien CYNOBER Aube 10 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric FAYS Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Elise GEHIN Aube 10 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Virgil HENNEQUIN Aube 10 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Aube 10 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Gisèle MALAVAL Aube 10 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patricia PEYRAUD Aube 10 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier TAMARIO Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascal ANDRIEUX Aube 10 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
David BLANCHON Aube 10 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Yves BOUTEILLER Aube 10 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Chrystel CARTE Aube 10 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Nelly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube 10 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique DEHARBE Aube 10 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Arnaud PACOT Aube 10 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Angélique RANC Aube 10 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Laurent STOCCO Aube 10 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Hervé BOISSONADE Aude 11 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Arthur CHEVIGNARD Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia DANDEU Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Miren DE LORGERIL Aude 11 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Nicole ESCOURBIAC Aude 11 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre FABRE Aude 11 - 1re