Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

7882 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Thierry LOUBIGNES Ain 01 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bertrand JACQUIER Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie HEYVAERTS Aisne 02 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annick LECLERC Aisne 02 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvain BOURDIER Allier 03 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe BUVAT Allier 03 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Allier 03 - 3e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine BAGARRY Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Claire BOUVIER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Colette CHARRIAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle GAZIELLO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno POTIE Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Sans étiquette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe CASTANER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Christine CYPRIANI-MOUTON Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle FONTAINE-DOMEIZEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Isabelle THIBAULT Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Léo WALTER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Axel THOMAS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Geneviève BLACHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles MARCEAU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine MARCHESE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Denise GRISON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier CHÉREL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David PAUCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Zoubida ABBAS Ardèche 07 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain BARNIER Ardèche 07 - 1re Sans étiquette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles BAS Ardèche 07 - 1re Alliance ecologiste indépendante Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline PORQUET Ardèche 07 - 1re Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé SAULIGNAC Ardèche 07 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Olivier DUSSOPT Ardèche 07 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Samia HASNAOUI Ardèche 07 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle STRUBI Ardèche 07 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Caroline BALDAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sabine BUIS Ardèche 07 - 3e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole DAUDAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Coralie LAURENT Ardèche 07 - 3e Lutte ouvrière Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Amandine MOLLIER Ardèche 07 - 3e Centre independant Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent TOUZET Ardèche 07 - 3e Résistons! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robin CASSAN Ariège 09 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
José NAVARRO Ariège 09 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bénédicte TAURINE Ariège 09 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Michel BACH Aube 10 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise JOUVE Aube 10 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie SANZ Aude 11 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Albert SCHWARTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Denis GADOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel FISCHER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Leilla WITZMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean KERGOMARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie Gaspar Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ange TINELLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Josianne GUEY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Denis FAUCHEUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence DUMONT Calvados 14 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Isabelle ATTARD Calvados 14 - 5e Relève Citoyenne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine BISSON Calvados 14 - 5e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aline BLANCHER MOUQUET Charente 16 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathalie JABLI Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale LACOURARIE Charente 16 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie DJAAFARI Charente 16 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Francoise FIZE Charente 16 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique GRÉGORI-BACHELIER Charente 16 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Wael GRIBAA Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte DESVEAUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique RABY Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle NINVIRTH Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frederic SANANES Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lucie KIRCHNER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stephanie MUZARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julien MAGNE Corrèze 19 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe Tillet Corrèze 19 - 2e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadia SOLTANI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine BRAYARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sandra WAGNER Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Edouard CLAIR Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marion GORGIARD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas HERVÉ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence PACHE Creuse 23 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence RÉAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Armelle BOIVIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène REYS Dordogne 24 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Daniel SANTALO Dordogne 24 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric ALAUZET Doubs 25 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Christophe LIME Doubs 25 - 2e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Karine COMAS Doubs 25 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anna MAILLARD Doubs 25 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine LUDI Doubs 25 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annie ROCHE Drôme 26 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernadette THOMAS Drôme 26 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Colette GROS Drôme 26 - 2e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danielle PERSICO Drôme 26 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexandra VALLON Drôme 26 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine MORVAN Drôme 26 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte ROUSSELET Drôme 26 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier THEVENIEAU Drôme 26 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine COLLONGE Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique REYNAUD Drôme 26 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvain LACASSAGNE Essonne 91 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franck MARLIN Essonne 91 - 2e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Sylvère CALA Essonne 91 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric COURTIN Essonne 91 - 5e Parti Antispéciste Citoyen pour la Transparence et l'Ethique Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annick LE POUL Essonne 91 - 5e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier MISSENARD Essonne 91 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphanie GEISLER Essonne 91 - 6e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thomas JUNCA Essonne 91 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rémi RENAUD Essonne 91 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charlotte GIRARD Essonne 91 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrick DELATTRE Eure 27 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre BIGORGNE Finistère 29 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Uisant CREQUER Finistère 29 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jugdeep HARVINDER Finistère 29 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annaïg LE MEUR Finistère 29 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Yvonne RAINERO Finistère 29 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Christine PRIGENT Finistère 29 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Odile CROGUENNOC Finistère 29 - 5e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dorian FLOCH Finistère 29 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rosalie SALAÜN Finistère 29 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robert BÉRA Finistère 29 - 6e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Michel LUCAS Finistère 29 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roland JAOUEN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie JONCOUR Finistère 29 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine AGATHON-BURTON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David SANCHEZ DAVID Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sergio CORONADO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Paula Forteza Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Laurent PEREA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine ROUSSILLON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivia THOLANCE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabienne LEFEBVRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent SOUCHAUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre-Yves LE BORGN' Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Delphine LYON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric PETIT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Nil DELAHAYE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne SABOURIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Leila AÏCHI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Noémie POTIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jennifer AGUIAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne GENETET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Nathalie JUCHORS Gard 30 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédérique LOUVARD-HILAIRE Gard 30 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Noëlle BIDIN Gard 30 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lucie ROUSSELOU Gard 30 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benjamin DECEUNINCK Gard 30 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Serge GRAMOND Gard 30 - 5e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe CAVARD Gard 30 - 6e Écologiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoît MATHARAN Gers 32 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annabelle SKOWRONEK Gers 32 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérémy COLLOT Gers 32 - 2e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno GABRIEL Gers 32 - 2e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Suzanne VIVANT Gers 32 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Evelyne CERVANTES-DESCUBES Gironde 33 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexis AZOULAI Gironde 33 - 2e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aude DARCHY Gironde 33 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain PERRIER Gironde 33 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maud BESSON Gironde 33 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julien BRARD Gironde 33 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie DURET-PUJOL Gironde 33 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier LOISEL Gironde 33 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Johanne SEBAUX Gironde 33 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maria ZEI-CHRISTIANY Gironde 33 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique BAUDE Gironde 33 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sabine LIGOZAT Gironde 33 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine ROMERA Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lydia BEROFF Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise LANGARD Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas PETITDEMANGE Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte RICHART Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fausta DE MAESTRI Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe DUFFAU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel SONNETTE Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Xavier BIGOT Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Matthieu GUILHEM Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Régine PAPIERSKI Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Elisabeth MATAK Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sara IRIBARREN Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel MONNIER Haute-Marne 52 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence OLIVIER Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Corinne GUYONNET Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène PETITJEAN Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Corinne BARO Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne FAVRELLE Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine WALTHERT SELOSSE Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline Hind AMERY Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marin DAURIAT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danielle SOURY Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Isabelle FALIPOU Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre-Edouard PIALAT Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël ISLA Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Henri LOURDOU Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent VERDOUX Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile BOURDEU D'AGUERRE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Joëlle PARIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jonathan PAUCHET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme LECART Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nelly PASQUELIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier FOUQUERAY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Boris AMOROZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane CROS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas MOREAU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yasmine BOUDJENAH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Florence ASCOUET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Madeleine BAHLOUL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Louis ROUMEGAS Hérault 34 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Coralie MANTION Hérault 34 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Noëlle SIBIEUDE Hérault 34 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claude FERAL Hérault 34 - 4e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Agnès GIZARD-CARLIN Hérault 34 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry TEULADE Hérault 34 - 8e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Hérault 34 - 9e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Adeline CHANTOISEAU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier CHAPELLON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charlotte MARCHANDISE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Relève Citoyenne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Louis FRICKER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves PICARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Luc TOUPENSE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mickaël HUGONNET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Elyse DUGUÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Union Démocratique Bretonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume BETEND Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Xavier DEBROISE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mistral OZ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Muriel BEFFARA Indre 36 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël TILLIE Indre 36 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Kemaïs MARZOUK Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Séverine FRIOL Isère 38 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marianne PREVOST Isère 38 - 1re Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elsa RÉGIS Isère 38 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier VERAN Isère 38 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Elisabeth LETZ Isère 38 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paul BARON Isère 38 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël BRIOT Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice BRUN Isère 38 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie GUINAND Isère 38 - 5e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaël ROUSTAN Isère 38 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick CHOLAT Isère 38 - 9e Soutenu par EELV - PCF - PRG - PS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gabriel AMARD Jura 39 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence BERNIER Jura 39 - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fanette BILLARD Landes 40 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Caroline DACHARRY Landes 40 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie RADOSZ Landes 40 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Régis JUANICO Loire 42 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Olivier LONGEON Loire 42 - 2e EELV - PS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Andrée TAURINYA Loire 42 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Véronique RAKOSE-TRUCHET Loire 42 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain VALENTIN Loire 42 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michel CUENIN Loire 42 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie CLABECQ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Michel MÉZANGE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine NIVARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Nous citoyens Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Oriane LÉVÊQUE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole MALARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Alain AVELLO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent EGRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
François NICOLAS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique RAIMBOURG Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Katell ANDROMAQUE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte MAILLET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves COQUARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LEGAL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrice BAZIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel DEBRAYE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Christophe ROUSSEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean Marie COSSON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle CHAILLOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Sophie LEGUIN Loiret 45 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoît VARIN Loiret 45 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gwénaëlle DUHAUTBOIS Loiret 45 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent Labarthe Lot 46 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Nathalie Moquet Lot 46 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian Ribeyrotte Lot 46 - 2e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoît AURICES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maryse COMBRES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean DIONIS DU SEJOUR Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Rémi DUBERNET Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Louis COSTES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier DAMAISIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Rémy GARNIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain GILET Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain LAVEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Kévin CERTENAIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé DUBOSCLARD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Sébastien HEDERER Manche 50 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume PRIN Marne 51 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise BRUNEL Marne 51 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maël RANNOU Mayenne 53 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nordine JOUIRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chaynesse KHIROUNI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Eric PARTHUISOT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marion BUCHET Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Christiane GELLY Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline MENESES Morbihan 56 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé PELLOIS Morbihan 56 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Alexandra BERT Morbihan 56 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier COUPEAU Morbihan 56 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS Morbihan 56 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Damien GIRARD Morbihan 56 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Claude VOINÇON Moselle 57 - 2e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise GROLET Moselle 57 - 3e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Kathia DONATÉ Moselle 57 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charles-Henri GALLOIS Nièvre 58 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilbert CHAMPAGNE Nièvre 58 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Slimane ABDELKAFAR Nord 59 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Audrey LINKENHELD Nord 59 - 2e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane BALY Nord 59 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Astrid LEPLAT Nord 59 - 8e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Nord 59 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier DURNEZ Nord 59 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marceline BOYELDIEU Nord 59 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jonathan POTTIEZ Nord 59 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth SAINT-GUILY Nord 59 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle LARSEN Nord 59 - 18e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martin BATTAGLIA Oise 60 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène MASURE Oise 60 - 5e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia ARNAUD Oise 60 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte BREZEL Orne 61 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christiane LECLERCQ Orne 61 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Victoria BARIGANT Paris 75 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ronan LE ROY Paris 75 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pauline VÉRON Paris 75 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Adrien DELASSUS Paris 75 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Arnaud VOJINOVIC Paris 75 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julien BAYOU Paris 75 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Amré ABOU ALI Paris 75 - 6e Divers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile DUFLOT Paris 75 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Adrien TIBERTI Paris 75 - 6e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David ARAULT Paris 75 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick BLOCHE Paris 75 - 7e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Nicolas BONNET-OULALDJ Paris 75 - 7e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérémy DERNY Paris 75 - 7e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Charles LALLEMAND Paris 75 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric PERROT Paris 75 - 8e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Noël AQUA Paris 75 - 9e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franck BONOT Paris 75 - 9e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Joël EZAOUI Paris 75 - 9e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascal CHERKI Paris 75 - 11e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre COULOMB Paris 75 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Béatrice HENOUX Paris 75 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé MASNYOU Paris 75 - 15e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sergio TINTI Paris 75 - 16e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ian BROSSAT Paris 75 - 17e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franck HERLANGE Paris 75 - 18e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Baptiste VILLEMUR Paris 75 - 18e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lisette SUDIC Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine TONDELIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Henri CONDETTE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth MEITNER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LE CARRER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain DOÏMO Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas PEREZ Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Blandine URBANSKI Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Caroline BOICHÉ Rhône 69 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-François COCHE Rhône 69 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julien GIRAUDO Rhône 69 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence MAURY Rhône 69 - 1re 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric LAFOND Rhône 69 - 3e 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fanny LUCIUS Rhône 69 - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique DUBOIS BERTRAND Rhône 69 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne JOLLIOT Rhône 69 - 4e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas ROMANTZOFF Rhône 69 - 4e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian DADAT Rhône 69 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Béatrice VESSILLER Rhône 69 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain FUMEY Rhône 69 - 10e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gerbert RAMBAUD Rhône 69 - 10e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eloi NAVARRO Rhône 69 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robert LANGLOIS Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia BACI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rémy REBEYROTTE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Catherine GOUHIER Sarthe 72 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Saïda SAFIR Sarthe 72 - 2e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Tiphaine DUCHARNE Savoie 73 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine FATIGA Savoie 73 - 4e Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves PEUTOT Savoie 73 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte WAGUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sofia FLORES Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Séverine LECLERCQ Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laëtitia MARTIG-DECÈS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Grégory JURADO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julia KILLIAN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mélina DA ROCHA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Matthieu CARPENTIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David CORMAND Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David GROUT Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique AVRIL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Emmanuelle COSSE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e UDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique DELAUNAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie-George BUFFET Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Frédéric PERROD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florie MARIE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaylord LE CHEQUER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Front de Gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Halima MENHOUDJ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jérôme MICUCCI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ambre FROMENT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Barbara POMPILI Somme 80 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
David MAKOWSKI Somme 80 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric CABROLIER Tarn 81 - 1re Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bernard CARAYON Tarn 81 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Maud FORGEOT Tarn 81 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume ARNAUD Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie NADAL Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexia Salgues Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cédric LEVIEUX Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel MABILLE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michel PICQUENOT Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cathy PINHEIRO Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franck DEBEAUD Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise PACHA-STIEGLER Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Clément LESAEGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel MAZURIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence ABEILLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard DESROCHES Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean Luc LALORGUE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine BLANLUETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Nolwenn DAVOINE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roseline LAFITTE VIDEAU Var 83 - 2e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chantal MOUTTET Var 83 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane SIMON Var 83 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexandre ZAPOLSKY Var 83 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Isabelle MICHON Var 83 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Monique BERION Vaucluse 84 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean Pierre CERVANTES Vaucluse 84 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Serge MAROLLEAU Vaucluse 84 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane CHOTARD Vaucluse 84 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cédric LECELLIER Vaucluse 84 - 5e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédérique BISIERE Vendée 85 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain DARMEY Vendée 85 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anita LAVERGNE Vendée 85 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline CUVILLIER Vienne 86 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pascale HENRY Vienne 86 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas LAURENCEAU Vienne 86 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicole ARNOULD Vosges 88 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine BOURBON-SCHMITT Vosges 88 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Xavier POINSARD Yonne 89 - 3e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier PAREJA Yvelines 78 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvain GARGASSON Yvelines 78 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marc BELLIER Yvelines 78 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier BOINON Yvelines 78 - 4e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nelly PASCAUD Yvelines 78 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David ROELANDT Yvelines 78 - 6e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Béatrice SAINT-PERON Yvelines 78 - 6e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paul DEBOUTIN Yvelines 78 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David JUTIER Yvelines 78 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence GRANJUS Yvelines 78 - 12e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Paul DUFRÈGNE Allier 03 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed Elected
Diane MÉDUS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers gauche Signed
Nathalie AUDIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Signed Finalist
Daniel BABAROSSA Ardèche 07 - 2e Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Signed
Pierre DEFONTAINES Aveyron 12 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Jean-Marie BROM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Floriane DUPRÉ Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Evelyne MONTELEONE Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Eric HALPHEN Calvados 14 - 2e En Marche ! Signed Finalist
Stéphane POUSSIER Calvados 14 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Eric BOTHOREL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e En Marche ! Signed Elected
Jérôme GUEDJ Essonne 91 - 6e Parti socialiste Signed
Joelle PINNA Essonne 91 - 6e Parti communiste francais Signed
Perrine LEDAN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Cécile COTI Gironde 33 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
Olivier RICHARD Gironde 33 - 11e Ecologiste Signed
Gilles NAUDY Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Martine MARTINEL Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Parti socialiste Signed
Julien BANCHET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Parti Pirate Signed
Laurence BENÉTEAU Hérault 34 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed
Fanny DOMBRE COSTE Hérault 34 - 3e Parti socialiste Signed
Enora LE PAPE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Nicolas KADA Isère 38 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Jean-Damien MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Isère 38 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed Finalist
Soukaïna LARABI Isère 38 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Myriam MARTIN Isère 38 - 4e Parti communiste francais Signed
Marlène MARTIN Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e En Marche ! Signed Finalist
Jean-Michel MIS Loire 42 - 2e En Marche ! Signed Elected
Margot MEDKOUR Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers gauche Signed
Laurianne DENIAUD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Parti socialiste Signed
Cécile BUCHET Morbihan 56 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Paul ZILMIA Nord 59 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
Patrick COMOY Paris 75 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Christian MELLINGER Paris 75 - 17e Mouvement des progressistes Signed
Thibaut GUILLUY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e En Marche ! Signed Finalist
Eleni FERLET Rhône 69 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed
Florence PERRIER Rhône 69 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed
Pierre ACEITUNO Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Nordine VALLAS Sarthe 72 - 3e Parti Pirate Signed
Rose DE LA FUENTE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Vincent MORELLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Debout La France Signed
Jean-Christophe LAGARDE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed Elected
Bastien LACHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed Elected
Razzy HAMMADI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Parti socialiste Signed
Pierre SERNE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Thierry PONS Tarn 81 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed
Mathieu DEBURGHRAVE Yonne 89 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Florence BLATRIX-CONTAT Ain 01 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Gilbert BONNOT Ain 01 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie CARLIER Ain 01 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jacques FONTAINE Ain 01 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Maude LÉPAGNOT Ain 01 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurane RAIMONDO Ain 01 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Guy BRULLAND Ain 01 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sandrine CHOMETTE Ain 01 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Albane COLIN Ain 01 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Vincent GOUTAGNY Ain 01 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascale LEMERRE Ain 01 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Atila SAHIN Ain 01 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean Sébastien BLOCH Ain 01 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry BORNE Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice GENTILE Ain 01 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Éric LAHY Ain 01 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean MERCIER Ain 01 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédéric MOZER Ain 01 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Stéphanie PERNOD BEAUDON Ain 01 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine SACCHI-HASSANEIN Ain 01 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Xavier ADAM Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves ANTOINETTE Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Guy BILLOUDET Ain 01 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sylviane CHÊNE Ain 01 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Electre DRACOS Ain 01 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Catherine LATTARD Ain 01 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Ain 01 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Ain 01 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivia SYMNIACOS Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Annick VEILLEROT Ain 01 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Philippe ARCHENY Ain 01 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Michel BOULMÉ Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ahmet CETIN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Mylène FERRI Ain 01 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Claude JUILLET Ain 01 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy LARGERON Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Monique MEUDAN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Carole PONTIER Ain 01 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elodie SCHWANDER Ain 01 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Eric BOULAY Aisne 02 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHAMBLAY Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe COULON Aisne 02 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacques FERRAND Aisne 02 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Brigitte FOURNIÉ TURQUIN Aisne 02 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Antoine GOBLET Aisne 02 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Fawaz KARIMET Aisne 02 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jean-Loup PERNELLE Aisne 02 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Corinne BECOURT Aisne 02 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nora DAUBIN Aisne 02 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Paul GIRONDE Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Belaïdi LOGRADA Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michel MAGNIEZ Aisne 02 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Karl PINCHERELLE Aisne 02 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Antonio RIBEIRO Aisne 02 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvie SAILLARD-MEUNIER Aisne 02 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Christophe SEUBE Aisne 02 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne ZANDITÉNAS Aisne 02 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Aurélien GALL Aisne 02 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Laurent MARLOT Aisne 02 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alexandra MORTET Aisne 02 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe PARENT Aisne 02 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Clémence THÉRY-HERMAIN Aisne 02 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe TORRE Aisne 02 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Laetitia VOISIN Aisne 02 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie-Françoise BECHTEL Aisne 02 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Michel CARREAU Aisne 02 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Aisne 02 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Caroline MARIOTTI Aisne 02 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Francis MEULEY Aisne 02 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Natacha ROSELET Aisne 02 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VITU Aisne 02 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
François DE VOYER Aisne 02 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Sylvie GÉRET Aisne 02 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dominique JOURDAIN Aisne 02 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sébastien MANSCOURT Aisne 02 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique MOYSE Aisne 02 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Michelle SAPORI Aisne 02 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise VACCA Aisne 02 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Albino AMATO Allier 03 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Corentin BLACHE Allier 03 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc COLLOT Allier 03 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hasna DOMECK Allier 03 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean MALLOT Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabienne MOTTET Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre-André PÉRISSOL Allier 03 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Luderce POINAMBALOM Allier 03 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Elisabeth CAMUS Allier 03 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Philippe CHATEL Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean DEMASSE Allier 03 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Céline DOMMANGET Allier 03 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FOURNIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie GUILLAUMIN Allier 03 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck PICARD Allier 03 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Thierry RICHARD Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gilles ROCHE Allier 03 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dominique SÉGUIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure BECOUZE Allier 03 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques DE CHABANNES Allier 03 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Annie DEMMEL Allier 03 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Ahmed GHLAMALLAH Allier 03 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jonathan BARBARIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Brigitte BEAUMEYER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Catherine ZAPARTY Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe BRAVARD Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Claude CASTEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Noël CHUISANO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Henri CYVOCT Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sébastien GINET Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christian GIRARD Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie HUE-COURTIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Claudine RAZEAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Moussa BA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Agnès BENKEMOUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric BOIZET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Thomas CALVIFIORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Michel COTTA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DAUGREILH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Robert INJEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Yann LIBRATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Christian RAZEAU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie TAAM Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain BOUILLEAUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Stéphane CASSARINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Louis FIORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sonia NAFFATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Brigitte REYNARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne SATTONNET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre VALET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Karim AKASBI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Stanislas ANDRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier ASIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Juliette CHESNEL-LE ROUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bruno COULET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Renaud DECONDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DI MASCIO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Chantal FONTANESI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Raphaël GALMICHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Eric GILLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Muriel LOUBET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-José PEREIRA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Rudy SALLES Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Philippe VARDON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Michaël ALBIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Xavier BECK Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Olivier BETTATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Jean-Marc CHIPOT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Géraldine HOCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Laurent LANQUAR-CASTIEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
René MAIOLINO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Anthony MALVAULT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joseph MARKIEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Philippe SECORDEL-MARTIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jennifer VARIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas ZAHAR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Chantal AGNELY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Jean-Marie ALEXANDRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Feïza BEN MOHAMED Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christine BEYL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Daniel BRUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thibault DELHEZ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacqueline DEVIER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Romain ICART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoit KANDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Patricia NEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe PELLEGRINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Maryse ULLMANN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Richard ZANCA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Danièle BARTOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cyril COUSINIÉ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Lionel DOLCIANI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel GAILLARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jérôme PARISE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick ROBBE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédérique SAJAN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Yoann SALIBA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Jean-François TÉALDI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Thierry BITOUZÉ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Not contacted
Elisabeth DEBORDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Cécile DUMAS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Maurice GILLARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéphane NEDONSEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Virginie PACOREL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Eric PAUGET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted ° Elected
Christian PETARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Lionel TIVOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Marie-José VALLADE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Antoine BABU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
David BAYLE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Pamela BIATOUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie DESPEGHEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Daniel KAHN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne KESSLER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Anne LEMPEREUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Liliane PECOUT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christine SCHOUVER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Fabien TORRES Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VILLON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Louis ACACIO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Ludovic BROSSY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Luc BURGAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Odile CLEMENTE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Pascal DUCREUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Véronique FRESSIGNAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Denis LEBLANC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Paul Louis VALLON Ardèche 07 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Alain COPPENS Ardèche 07 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabien ANDRÉO Ardennes 08 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sylvain DALLA-ROSA Ardennes 08 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Christophe DUMONT Ardennes 08 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sylvie GOULDEN Ardennes 08 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie LORENZO Ardennes 08 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Nesida POMMIER Ardennes 08 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Françoise VERLHAC Ardennes 08 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe LEONARD Ardennes 08 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Guillaume LUCZKA Ardennes 08 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Igor NIVELET Ardennes 08 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean PIERRARD Ardennes 08 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mink TAKAWÉ Ardennes 08 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christelle GALLET Ardennes 08 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier HERBILLON Ardennes 08 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Dalila MAOUCHE Ardennes 08 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nadia OCTAVE Ardennes 08 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cédric SAUVAGE Ardennes 08 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christelle VORILLON Ardennes 08 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted
Jean-François ASTIER Ariège 09 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Florence CORTÈS Ariège 09 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Eric DONZÉ Ariège 09 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Martine ESTEBAN Ariège 09 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Gisèle LAPEYRE Ariège 09 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurence LEFORT Ariège 09 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Marie-Noëlle SAMARCQ Ariège 09 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jérôme BROSSERON Ariège 09 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Philippe CALLEJA Ariège 09 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernadette DEDIEU-COUMENAY Ariège 09 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Guy DJEDAINI Ariège 09 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain FAURÉ Ariège 09 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Bernard GONDRAN Ariège 09 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Vincent HEREDIA Ariège 09 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Berthe RATSIMBA Ariège 09 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Annie DARDE Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie GATARD-LAFOND Aube 10 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Michel GUÉRITTE Aube 10 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude HECQUET Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lionel PAILLARD Aube 10 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel PROVIN Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted °
Yves SAMONATI Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bruno SUBTIL Aube 10 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Ghislain WYSOCINSKI Aube 10 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS Aube 10 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sybille BERTAIL Aube 10 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin BIRENE Aube 10 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Julien CYNOBER Aube 10 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric FAYS Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Virgil HENNEQUIN Aube 10 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Aube 10 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Gisèle MALAVAL Aube 10 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patricia PEYRAUD Aube 10 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier TAMARIO Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascal ANDRIEUX Aube 10 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
David BLANCHON Aube 10 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Nelly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube 10 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique DEHARBE Aube 10 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascal LANDRÉAT Aube 10 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Gérard MENUEL Aube 10 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Arnaud PACOT Aube 10 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Angélique RANC Aube 10 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Laurent STOCCO Aube 10 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Hervé BOISSONADE Aude 11 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Arthur CHEVIGNARD Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia DANDEU Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Miren DE LORGERIL Aude 11 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Nicole ESCOURBIAC Aude 11 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre FABRE Aude 11 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicole GADRAT Aude 11 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alain GINIES Aude 11 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Yamina MAMOU Aude 11 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Jean-Claude PEREZ Aude 11 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marine TORO Aude 11 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Mylène VESENTINI Aude 11 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie-Laure ARRIPE Aude 11 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Aurore DEBONO Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Hélène FABRE Aude 11 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Maximilien FAIVRE Aude 11 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Laurence FUNÈS Aude 11 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
André JACQUES Aude 11 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Renaud LAUS Aude 11 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gérard LENFANT Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre MARTINEZ Aude 11 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jordan PERELLO Aude 11 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michel PY Aude 11 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Xavier VERDEJO Aude 11 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Annette VIGIER Aude 11 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jacques CROS Aude 11 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christelle DE L'EPINOIS Aude 11 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Daniel DEDIES Aude 11 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel FERNANDEZ Aude 11 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique GALONNIER Aude 11 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel MARTIN Aude 11 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie RECHE Aude 11 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine VERGÉ Aude 11 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yves CENSI Aveyron 12 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu DANEN Aveyron 12 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Christian LAMMENS Aveyron 12 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anne MINIER Aveyron 12 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Michel RAYNAL Aveyron 12 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Arlette SAINT-AVIT Aveyron 12 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sarah VIDAL Aveyron 12 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
André AT Aveyron 12 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand CAVALERIE Aveyron 12 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Bruno LELEU Aveyron 12 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Pascal MAZET Aveyron 12 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Philippe MOLINIÉ Aveyron 12 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Guy PEZET Aveyron 12 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Muriel ABRIAC Aveyron 12 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Bernard COMBES Aveyron 12 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Régina GARCINI Aveyron 12 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thierry NOËL Aveyron 12 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie TARROUX Aveyron 12 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Henri TEMPLE Aveyron 12 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Arnaud VIALA Aveyron 12 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Andréa DIDELOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Eric ELKOUBY Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Salomé FRANÇOIS-WILSER Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Saber HAJEM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise HAMARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sabine HERVAULT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Pascale HIRN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Nina HUTT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Salah KELTOUMI Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Salah KOUSSA Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe LEPRÊTRE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Agnès LOPEZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pacha MOBASHER Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdelkarim RAMDANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elsa SCHALCK Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Hülliya TURAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Selen Yagmur AYYILDIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Leyla BINICI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Saad BRAHIMI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Yann LUCAS Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MAURER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Pierre PONPON Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Fabienne SCHNITZLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexandre SPINNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Lucienne ANTHIAUME Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Salih CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Xavier CODDERENS Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Diana GARNIER-LANG Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Yves LAYBOURN Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Claire LECHÊNE Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sylvie MARINET Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Serge OEHLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Julie ROESCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Antoine SPLET Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Christelle SYLLAS Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patrick ARBOGAST Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marc BAUD-BERTHIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yasmina CHADLI Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jacques CORDONNIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Morgane KECK Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mathieu LE TALLEC Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric MOUY Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie PALMIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michèle TREMOLIERES Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thibaut VINCI Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Christine BECCARI Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Christian DANTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick DUTTER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric GAUTIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Extrême droite Not contacted
Eric LAPP-LAUTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Caroline REYS Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine ROMANUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Gérard SIMLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Feridun ULUSOY Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Candice VETROFF Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Daniel WEBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Odile AGRAFEIL Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sara CHABAANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Martin EFFENBERGER Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Roxane FERREZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexandre GONÇALVES Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivier LAUSTRIAT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Régis MEYER Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Gilles PFAFFENHOF Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Guy SALOMON Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Pascale ELLES Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Aurélien HARY Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Bénédicte HERRGOTT Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Mikaïl KAYA Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jeanne-Françoise LANGLADE Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sandrine LOMBARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Marie LORBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Olivier MULLER-HAENEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Natacha Irina RUIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mehdi BENHLAL Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre-Henri EISENSCHMIDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Gaby HARTMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gérard JANUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Ambroise PERRIN Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Pascal PREVOST-BOURE Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Gisèle SCHNEIDER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Perrine TORRENT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Guillaume BOSSHARDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Tezcan CAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc CLAUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Michel DELAYE Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hamid FILALI Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Laurent GNAEDIG Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Emmanuel GOEPP Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Annelyse JACQUEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuelle LANG Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc LEBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
David POILEVEY Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Vanessa WAGNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Françoise WERCKMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fouad ABDALLAH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck ALLISIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Anne BENHAMOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurie BIANCIOTTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Xavier BONNARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Valérie BOYER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Marc CECON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sophie DAHAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Anne-Marie DANIELE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine DIDON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
France GAMERRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Arthur GHILAIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Vincent MANNONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Nadia OMANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sherazade OMOURI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gérard OREGGIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Alain PERSIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Souaad RADY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Faustine THIBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michèle CARAYON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Natacha CETRI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Brigitte ESPAZE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Audrey GARINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean GAUTIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie GIOVANNINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sacha GUERBE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christine JUSTE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Annie LEVY-MOZZICONACCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Mohamed MOSBAH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sébastien PERETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Caroline SICARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Dominique SURRY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique TIAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne CECCALDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne DI MARINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Victor Hugo ESPINOSA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Not contacted
Jacqueline GRANDEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Karine HAROUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Antoine MAGGIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Christophe MASSE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard MIRON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sabrina MORGANTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Karim MOUACI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fatou MOUMINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Stéphane RAVIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Djara SALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sarah SOILIHI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Farid ZIDANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Halidi ABOUBACAR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nora AKHAZZANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Solange BIAGGI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle BONNET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Selma BOUDOUAYA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Julie BOUHET-MASSIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Cyril BRET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Martine CARPENTIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Zita ETOUNDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Lydie GANDON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jeanne MARTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Patrick MENNUCCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Mohamed NAÏLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Ferdinand RICHARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Jean-Victor SHILLING-FORD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Léo Hassan TAHIRI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ahmed AZOUAOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Claude BELENGUIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Victoire BOURGEAT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Yves CASTANET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sébastien DESILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Maurice DI NOCERA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Mathilde GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-François LUC Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Christophe MADROLLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie MALHOLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Akim MIMOUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Yves MORAINE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe MOUROT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle PASQUET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Corinne RAYNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Grégory SLAMA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Patrick THEVENIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne TOMASI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Daniel VANETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierre-Frédéric ZIEBA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Stéphanie BRUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Clément DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers Not contacted
David DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anthony GONÇALVES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Abdel LABIBES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique LAUMONIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eléonore LEPRETTRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Hervé MENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Véronique MOREL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Elisa PERGAMENTER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Véronique PUCCINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy TEISSIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Vincent VIDAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Michel VILLENEUVE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Jean-Marc COPPOLA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Marc CORTEGGIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine DUPUY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Lydia FRENTZEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Arlette FRUCTUS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Sophie GRECH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Henri JIBRAYEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Youssouf MOHAMED Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Danièle PÉCOUT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emea Brigitte VLAEMYNCK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Albert VOGUIE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Katia YAKOUBI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nadia ZIDANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Clément ACAR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Véronique ASSIOURAS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Rémy BAZZALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Khaled BEGHOUACH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel CANTINOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandra DALBIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Michel FRATE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Geneviève MONTÉNÉRO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marie MURE-RAVAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian PERI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Christiane PUJOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme RAVENET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mathieu SAINTAGNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Boualam AKSIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe AMOUROUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie BRUNET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Bernard DEFLESSELLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéphanie HARKANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Hervé ITRAC Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Elisabeth LALESART Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Extrême droite Not contacted
Nicolas LAPEYRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Raymond LLORET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian MUSUMECI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
François OTCHAKOVSKY-LAURENS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patricia PAWLAK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Elodie SERY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Olivier BIANCIOTTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Extrême droite Not contacted
Rémy CARRODANO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Vincent COULOMB Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Patrice DAUDÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Lucie DESBLANCS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Gaël FRECHET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bruno GENZANA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Laurent JACOBELLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric LECLAIR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie MINARI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Serge PEROTTINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric SORDET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Claude VALIENTE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Angélique BONTOUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Guilhem D'URBAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Maximilien FUSONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Romain HADJALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
M'Tira Souad HAMMAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Dorian HISPA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christian KERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Mohamed LAQHILA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Emilie MARIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Edwige MAUCHAMP Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
André MOLINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Eric TALLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérald UBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques CLOSTERMANN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Extrême droite Not contacted
Fat DERDOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Eric DIARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurence JOUANAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Lin LACAPELLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Angela LAVERGNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Virginie PETIOT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
François ROCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Yves ROSIOD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle ROVARINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Nathalie SIRBEN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fabienne BONTEMPS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Audrey CORRAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre DHARRÉVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Jean-Luc DI MARIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted
Emmanuel FOUQUART Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Front national Not contacted *
Véronique IORIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Lionel JAREMA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Younes LABIAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eveline LELIEUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie MAINVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Cyril MÉTRAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ariane ROQUES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hamza BELKOLLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-David CIOT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Martial COUTURIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Lucas DUREUIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Josiane DURRIEU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Éric ETIENNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Olivia FRANZI-LABIAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bertrand LE BESQUE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Josefa MAUNIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane PAOLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laure PAPOUNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Jean-Charles POUPEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Philippe RENAULT-GUILLEMET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne ROCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Josyane SOLARI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Extrême droite Not contacted
Florence CASTANET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Marc FORTANÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Lucas GARCIA MATEO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Hélène HAENSLER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michèle JUNG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Noëlle LAGRANGE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cécile MOLL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Alexandre MOUSSET-SEISSON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Front national Not contacted
Bernard REYNÈS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Denise TABARACCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Marie-Pierre CALLET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Les Républicains Not contacted
Guy DUBOST Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alice GREETHAM Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jules-Adrien GRIFFOUL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Valérie LAUPIES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Nora MEBAREK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Rachid MOKRAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cyrille RAGONET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Catherine SIBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Laura TAMBORINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
François VIGNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Dimitri BRUYNEEL Calvados 14 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre CASEVITZ Calvados 14 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sonia DE LA PROVÔTÉ Calvados 14 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Patricia DIVARET Calvados 14 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pauline ETROIT Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie-Jeanne GOBERT Calvados 14 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Chantal HENRY Calvados 14 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Rudy L'ORPHELIN Calvados 14 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marc LECERF Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel LEMONNIER Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Annie PELLUET Calvados 14 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel SADY Calvados 14 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas VABRE Calvados 14 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric VÈVE Calvados 14 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Didier BERGAR Calvados 14 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christine BONNISSENT Calvados 14 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Mohamed BOUABDALLAOUI Calvados 14 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Romain COUTANT Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cedric EVANO Calvados 14 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Christophe GARCIA Calvados 14 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérôme HOMMAIS Calvados 14 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sabrina JORET Calvados 14 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Noëlle LE MAULF Calvados 14 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérard LENEVEU Calvados 14 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Samuel MOUITY Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Aminthe RENOUF Calvados 14 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Thibault VETILLARD Calvados 14 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mustafa YILMAZ Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jacques BESSIN Calvados 14 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier CANU Calvados 14 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michel LANGEVIN Calvados 14 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christelle LECHEVALIER-LETARD Calvados 14 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Sébastien LECLERC Calvados 14 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Angelo LECOQ Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Serge LOISEAU Calvados 14 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Steven MAFIODO Calvados 14 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Henri NOURRY Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Karine SEGUIN Calvados 14 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Clotilde VALTER Calvados 14 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Wilfried VAN OOST Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Sophie AGUILLÉ Calvados 14 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Nicole AMELINE Calvados 14 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alain ASTRESSE Calvados 14 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie BÖRNER Calvados 14 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Valentine BOYER Calvados 14 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Caroline DEREC Calvados 14 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Philippe FOUCHÉ-SAILLENFEST Calvados 14 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Pascale GROS Calvados 14 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Louis LAGARDE Calvados 14 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Xavier MADELAINE Calvados 14 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Pierre MOURARET Calvados 14 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Véronique ROUILLÉ Calvados 14 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric BEAUDOIN Calvados 14 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Simon GERVAIS Calvados 14 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Cédric NOUVELOT Calvados 14 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle PELTRE Calvados 14 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yves ROUILLÉ Calvados 14 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe SADY Calvados 14 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Chantal BEAUDOIN Calvados 14 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Sibylle CORBLET AZNAR Calvados 14 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Thomas GALLICE Calvados 14 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale GEORGET Calvados 14 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bruno HIROUT Calvados 14 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Serge LÈZEMENT Calvados 14 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Audrey MABBOUX-STROMBERG Calvados 14 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pascal MARTIN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Hubert PICARD Calvados 14 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Virginie POIRIER Calvados 14 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Evelyne STIRN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Yvan YONNET Calvados 14 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-François BARRIER Cantal 15 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Rémy DAUVILLIER Cantal 15 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Vincent DESCOEUR Cantal 15 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Michel FABRE Cantal 15 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphane FRÉCHOU Cantal 15 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Claire NATHER Cantal 15 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Grégory PAUTRAT Cantal 15 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
François VERMANDE Cantal 15 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François BOISSET Cantal 15 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Yves BONY Cantal 15 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Elise BRUGIERE Cantal 15 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne DUCAMP Cantal 15 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérôme DUMAS Cantal 15 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre JARLIER Cantal 15 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles LACROIX Cantal 15 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Emmanuel MAILLARD Cantal 15 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc PETITJEAN Cantal 15 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Bernadette PIERRY Cantal 15 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe ROUSSET Cantal 15 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Odile ACHARD Charente 16 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique DE LORGERIL Charente 16 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Olivier GALLET Charente 16 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Geoffray GOURRÉ Charente 16 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Djillali MERIOUA Charente 16 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Olivier NICOLAS Charente 16 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Rodolphe PETIT-GALLAND Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Martine PINVILLE Charente 16 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Clément SÉJOURNÉ Charente 16 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Guillaume SERRANO Charente 16 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Elise VOUVET Charente 16 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Vincent YOU Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Virginie ANGUENOT Charente 16 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pascaline BRISSET Charente 16 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Isabelle LASSALLE Charente 16 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Alain MARQUET Charente 16 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Claudine PONCY Charente 16 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marianne REYNAUD-JEANDIDIER Charente 16 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Daniel SAUVAITRE Charente 16 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Didier TAUZIN Charente 16 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Catherine TOURNERIE Charente 16 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Annie BRAGG Charente 16 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Aurélie DE AZEVEDO Charente 16 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Brigitte FOURÉ Charente 16 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Anne MAINGUY Charente 16 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe MAUVILLAIN Charente 16 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
François MONROUSSEAU Charente 16 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Madeleine NGOMBET BITOO Charente 16 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted Finalist
Anabelle SICRE Charente 16 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Antoine COLIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre ERNST Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Olivier FALORNI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Otilia FERREIRA Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Brahim JLALJI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bruno LEAL Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Hanitra RATRIMO Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc SOUBESTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patrick VIOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Guy BURGUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Frederic CASTELLO Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Catherine DENEUVE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Dominique DROIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Michele GRENIER Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Louis LEYGONIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Sylvie MARCILLY Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe RICHÉ Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Claude WALLARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre BEAUVAIS Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric BELLEPERCHE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Renée Eliane BENCHIMOL LAURIBE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Patrick CHEBROUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard CHRETIEN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rachel COINTET Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Joelle DE CORTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Henriette DIADIO-DASYLVA Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Alain GEORGEON Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Louis LAVAZEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Francoise MESNARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Marie-France MOQUET Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Frederic NEVEU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Julien PAPINEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Valerie BARRAUD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Benoît BITEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Ingrid CHRISMANN Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe DAVRIL Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Éric DEVISE Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabienne DUGAS-RAVENEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Loic GIRARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laurence MARCILLAUD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal PELLERIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Isabelle TEXIER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Pierre DUPONCHEL Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Gilles GEIRNAERT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian GERIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thierry GILLE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Jacques GUIARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrice GUILLORY Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Audrey JEAN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Rémi LEFEVRE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Béatrice MACHILLOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Julien MILLOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Maurice MONTANGON Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Gérard POTENNEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Didier QUENTIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Khamssa RAHMANI Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Stephane THEAS Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mickael VALLET Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Severine WERBROUCK Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Céline BEZOUI Cher 18 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Sylvie CERVEAU Cher 18 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Romain GUILLAUME Cher 18 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Françoise POUZET Cher 18 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent SORCELLE Cher 18 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Sophie BERTRAND Cher 18 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Richard CARTON Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Charly PERRAGIN Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse PETIT Cher 18 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Martine RAIMBAULT Cher 18 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Régis ROBIN Cher 18 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Carole SICOT Cher 18 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Agnès SINSOULIER-BIGOT Cher 18 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Olivier BEATRIX Cher 18 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Éric BELLET Cher 18 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Magali BESSARD Cher 18 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Louis COSYNS Cher 18 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jordan LE GOÏC Cher 18 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Catherine MENGUY Cher 18 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alain RODRIC Cher 18 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Éric THEVENIN Cher 18 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Samuel VAISSON Cher 18 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Antoine BEHR Corrèze 19 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise BÉZIAT Corrèze 19 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Anne-Pascale CHABOT Corrèze 19 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse COINAUD Corrèze 19 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alain CRUZEL Corrèze 19 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alex William FERNANDEZ Corrèze 19 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean MOUZAT Corrèze 19 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Mumine OZSOY Corrèze 19 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Agnès TARRASO Corrèze 19 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marc COMAS Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Paul DE MONTBRON Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude DESCHAMPS Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FAURIE Corrèze 19 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédérique MEUNIER Corrèze 19 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bruno MEURA Corrèze 19 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MORET Corrèze 19 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Philippe NAUCHE Corrèze 19 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Daniel PONTHIER Corrèze 19 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Sylvie SICARD Corrèze 19 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anissa Flore AMZIANE Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jérôme BIANCHI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Corinne BUCCHINI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul CARROLAGGI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Jacques COMITI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Jacques FERRARA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Estelle JAQUET Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Francis NADIZI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted *
Jean-Yves SANTINI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nicolas ALARIS Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Paul-André COLOMBANI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Yves DAÏEN Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fatima ARJI Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Domitille DE BRONAC Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick DELEZENNE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Isabelle DELYON Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
François-Xavier DUGOURD Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Anne ERSCHENS Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Christiane ESTEVE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislaine FALLET Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Delhia HAVOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Yasmin KAYA Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christian MARCHET Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Olivier MULLER Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Massar N'DIAYE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie POINSEL Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sladana ZIVKOVIC Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Eric COPIE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Rémi DELATTE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Franck GAILLARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Christine GRANDJEAN Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabrice GRUET Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Catherine HERVIEU Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Tata OUARAG Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Pierre PRIBETICH Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Claire ROCHER Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-François BATHELIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Khaled BEN LETAÏEF Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kheira BOUZIANE-LAROUSSI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascale CARAVEL Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yilmaz CELIK Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Anne DILLENSEGER-SEBTI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Dominique GROS Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Lucas MAITROT Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Dominique MAURI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphane POURNIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel PROCUREUR Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine SCHENK Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean BALOUTCH Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Charles BARRIERE Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BEAULIEU Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Hubert BRIGAND Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier COULICHET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel DENIZOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Killian GORIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Danielle GUTIERREZ Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrick MOLINOZ Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Sébastien ROUSSET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Elie TARTERAT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Carole BERNHARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jacques CARDOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jérôme FLACHE Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Elisabeth KREMER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
René LIORET Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Patrick MULLER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Françoise PETET Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hubert POULLOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Aurélien DANVERT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Hervé DENIS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Gwenaëlle GESRET Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Sylvie GRONDIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Bruno JONCOUR Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Pascal LAPORTE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Alain LE FOL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel LESAGE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Yves LOPIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Joannic MARTIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-François PHILIPPE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Guillaume ROPARS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Louis BOUAN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Odile DE MELLON Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Didier DÉRU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Michel DESBOIS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
David DOUET Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Josette GRIMAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Viviane LE DISSEZ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Erwan LE GARLANTEZEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jocelyne LECLERC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stuart LESVIER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Nathan MALISSEN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Serge MONROCQ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Martial COLLET Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Pierre-Marie LAUNAY Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Marc LE FUR Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Christelle SCHWEITZER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Michel VIEL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Cinderella BERNARD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sylvie BOURBIGOT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-François LE BIHAN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean Pierre LE NEUN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sylvie LIRONCOURT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sandrine MADEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Nicolas NOEL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Thierry PERENNES Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Martine TISON Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Hervé CHUBERRE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Yves DE CHAISEMARTIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Benoît DUMONT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Guillaume FOLCHER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Yann GUEGUEN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Trefina KERRAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Marc LE LUYER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marie-Françoise LE RAY Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Annick LEBIEZ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Marie-Pierre LECAT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Yves NEDELLEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric ROBERT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Véronique DUBEAU-VALADE Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe GOMBERT Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Claude GUERRIER Creuse 23 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Hervé GUILLAUMOT Creuse 23 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Jacques LACARRERE Creuse 23 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Martial MAUME Creuse 23 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Michèle MOUNIER Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Cécile PINAULT Creuse 23 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel VERGNIER Creuse 23 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Joseph ABI NADER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Cédric CHARLIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Coralie DENOUES Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Martine GENDRY Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Cyril GIRAUD Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Tristan PELISSIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain PIVETEAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marc THEBAULT Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Elodie TRUONG Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Maryse VALLEE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sylvie CLÉMENT Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Nicole POUPINOT Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Séverine VACHON Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marc BONNEAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Lucie CHAUMERON Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Valérie MORMICHE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Marie POUJADE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
David ROBIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Véronique SCHAAF-GAUTHIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Ludvic SZOTOWSKI Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie Catherine HALLIDAY Dordogne 24 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Yann LAVALOU Dordogne 24 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Vianney LE VACON Dordogne 24 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Laurent MOSSION Dordogne 24 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Michel MOYRAND Dordogne 24 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Corinne ROETHLISBERGER Dordogne 24 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Gallo THIAM Dordogne 24 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gaëlle BLANC LAJONIE Dordogne 24 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Robert DUBOIS Dordogne 24 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted Finalist
Magali JIMENEZ Dordogne 24 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric MERCIER Dordogne 24 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Robert RICHARD Dordogne 24 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine RUCHOT Dordogne 24 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Éric VILLEMAGNE Dordogne 24 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Armand ZACCARON Dordogne 24 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON Dordogne 24 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Jacques DECOUPY Dordogne 24 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Isabelle HYVOZ Dordogne 24 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Anaïs LAGARDE Dordogne 24 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean Paul SALON Dordogne 24 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrick VOLKER Dordogne 24 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Chrystelle CHAMBON Dordogne 24 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
François COQ Dordogne 24 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Jacques DE PERETTI Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin DELRIEUX Dordogne 24 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Cécile FAUCHER Dordogne 24 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Edwige GORISSE Dordogne 24 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Florence JOUBERT Dordogne 24 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Marc JUTIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie MANET-CARBONNIERE Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thomas MICHEL Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Joëlle MONTUPET Dordogne 24 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jérôme PEYRAT Dordogne 24 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphane ROUDIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Michel TOULOUSE Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nécati YILDIRIM Dordogne 24 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Françoise BRANGET Doubs 25 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted °
Laurent CROIZIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Claudine FRANÇOIS-WILSER Doubs 25 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicole FRIESS Doubs 25 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Kevin MEILLET Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain ROBERT Doubs 25 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Anna ROMANO Doubs 25 -