Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

7882 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Florence MAURY Rhône 69 - 1re 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric LAFOND Rhône 69 - 3e 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles BAS Ardèche 07 - 1re Alliance ecologiste indépendante Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Amandine MOLLIER Ardèche 07 - 3e Centre independant Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale LEMERRE Ain 01 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Annick VEILLEROT Ain 01 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Claude JUILLET Ain 01 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques FERRAND Aisne 02 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Christophe SEUBE Aisne 02 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe TORRE Aisne 02 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Michelle SAPORI Aisne 02 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Corentin BLACHE Allier 03 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean DEMASSE Allier 03 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Laure BECOUZE Allier 03 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Debout La France Pending
Noël CHUISANO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Thomas CALVIFIORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Muriel LOUBET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHIPOT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Thibault DELHEZ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Lionel DOLCIANI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Pamela BIATOUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Luc BURGAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle FRANÇOIS Ardèche 07 - 2e Debout La France Pending * °
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy DJEDAINI Ariège 09 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurent STOCCO Aube 10 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Hervé BOISSONADE Aude 11 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
André JACQUES Aude 11 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Henri TEMPLE Aveyron 12 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Lucienne ANTHIAUME Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Eric MOUY Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BECCARI Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sara CHABAANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale ELLES Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre-Henri EISENSCHMIDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume BOSSHARDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Mathilde GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique PUCCINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc CORTEGGIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane PUJOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Gérald UBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Audrey CORRAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Lucas GARCIA MATEO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Laura TAMBORINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
Annie PELLUET Calvados 14 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BONNISSENT Calvados 14 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Steven MAFIODO Calvados 14 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain ASTRESSE Calvados 14 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Eric BEAUDOIN Calvados 14 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Thomas GALLICE Calvados 14 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme DUMAS Cantal 15 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Annie BRAGG Charente 16 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique DROIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Éric DEVISE Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Maurice MONTANGON Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Éric THEVENIN Cher 18 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Antoine BEHR Corrèze 19 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FAURIE Corrèze 19 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Fatima ARJI Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Fabrice GRUET Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sébastien ROUSSET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Damien DEMARIGNY Creuse 23 - 1re Debout La France Pending °
Cédric CHARLIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marie POUJADE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Robert RICHARD Dordogne 24 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick VOLKER Dordogne 24 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Claude CHOMETTE Doubs 25 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BESANÇON Doubs 25 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale AUDIN Drôme 26 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Christian CARACCHINI Drôme 26 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Norbert AGUERA Drôme 26 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
David SOULLARD Essonne 91 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Yannick VILLARDIER Essonne 91 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandra GEORGE Essonne 91 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Aurélie MARTIN Essonne 91 - 5e Debout La France Pending
Françoise FERNANDES Essonne 91 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadine MARCELIN Essonne 91 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN Essonne 91 - 8e Debout La France Pending ° Elected
Ourdia AÏT-ALLEK Essonne 91 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Valérie FLEURY Essonne 91 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Fataumata NIAKATE Eure 27 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Carole DEBOOS Eure 27 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Michael BARTON Eure 27 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jeannine LE DU Finistère 29 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Yves GUEGUEN Finistère 29 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Florian LE SAUX Finistère 29 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Paul BARRÉ Finistère 29 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie ROSSIGNEUX Finistère 29 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Joseph PICHON Finistère 29 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Naji DEBACHE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascaline FOSTYK Gard 30 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Geneviève BOURRELY Gard 30 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean ISNARD Gard 30 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
André BANIOL Gard 30 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques ARMANDO Gard 30 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Vivien PEREZ Gers 32 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Bruno DIENOT Gers 32 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie BARAKAT Gironde 33 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe BUGEAU Gironde 33 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique DUFOUR Gironde 33 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine HOSTIER Gironde 33 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Sonia COLEMYN Gironde 33 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine PENY Gironde 33 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Brigitte RYCKWAERT-ROUMÉGOUS Gironde 33 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie LE PAGE Gironde 33 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Rémi BERTHONNEAU Gironde 33 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Julien DELAMORTE Gironde 33 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Georges GIACOMOTTO Gironde 33 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Alexis FEBBRARI Gironde 33 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Sabrina BLONDÉ Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Denise FAVREL Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel MONTEILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal TSCHAEN Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Caroline WIDLOECHER-REYMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Yves RIBES Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurent CASBAS Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Damien JEANNE Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Laure GONZALEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MAYER Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Gabriel CARDAIRE Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marc MANTOVANI Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick ADAM Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
François ENCRENAZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Mylène CLAUSIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Louis POLESE Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Amélie SARLIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Nandrianina RAMASONDRANO Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Camille FLEISCH Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe JOULIA Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Habib LABED Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Pauline BACH-LAPIZE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuelle WICQUART Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Fabrice GAROYAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Richard MUGERIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Shahnissar MAHMOOD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick LAGARDE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie SOUCHÈRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippine COUR Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuelle SÉJOURNÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabienne ALBARRAN Hérault 34 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Claudia DECHASSAT Hérault 34 - 2e Debout La France Pending *
Joëlle COMTE Hérault 34 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilles PHOCAS Hérault 34 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie ANGEVIN Hérault 34 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel COLAS Hérault 34 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Frederic DUMAY Hérault 34 - 9e Debout La France Pending
Nelly ROSAIS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CHARRIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sébastien PIROU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Alix PENLOUP-ARBONA Indre 36 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuel LAKIERE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie BERGERARD Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
François-Xavier DECROP Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique VALIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean DE FOUQUIÈRES Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Bruno LAFEUILLE Isère 38 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain BONNET Isère 38 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Sara SEYS Isère 38 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Ludovic BLANCO Isère 38 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadine NICOLAS Isère 38 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Mickaël JULIAN Isère 38 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicolas MONIN-VEYRET Isère 38 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilles MORICONI Jura 39 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvie VIARD Jura 39 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Claude MOLLE Landes 40 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre POURRUT Landes 40 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicole DE LETTER Landes 40 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marilyne CORBEAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick MIGNON Loire 42 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Karine MAURICE Loire 42 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie GONCALVES Loire 42 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Hippolyte LE ROUTIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Debout La France Pending
Jean DE MASCUREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Chantal DURAND Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Elodie CALONNE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Solange DALIFARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Gaël BOURDEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Armelle GUÉNOLÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Debout La France Pending
Christian BOISTEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe AUDREN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel SIMON Loiret 45 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
David VAN HEMELRYCK Loiret 45 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Luc BUCHETON Loiret 45 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédéric MALMARTEL Loiret 45 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Bernadette BECK Loiret 45 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle DUPRAT Lot 46 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Benoît AURICES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dalila BENCHELIFF Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Debout La France Pending
Bernard PIOT Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Debout La France Pending
Loic MARCHAND Lozère 48 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Géraldine ROBERT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste ROULEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick DAVIAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine CORDIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Thomas CHAMAILLÉ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéphanie CHIVERT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne-Sophie FRIGOUT Marne 51 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel MÉNARD Marne 51 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacky BLAVIER Marne 51 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine HENRIQUES-GODART Marne 51 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Estelle ARBOGAST Marne 51 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle MAHÉ GENERO Mayenne 53 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise CHIVERT Mayenne 53 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Claudine CHARTIER Mayenne 53 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
François-Marie L'HUILLIER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Patricia SCHLATER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane VAUTRIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel NOISETTE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilbert CANTERI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Dorian MANZOLI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvie FRASEZ Meuse 55 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-François HERVIEU Morbihan 56 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale MORISS Morbihan 56 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme BOUCHÉ Morbihan 56 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
David CABAS Morbihan 56 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Joël LE GUELLEC Morbihan 56 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier CONTE Moselle 57 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Solenne SCHAFF Moselle 57 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Bernadette MECKES Moselle 57 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Carole LELIEVRE-CHRISTIANY Moselle 57 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Louis AUBERGET Nièvre 58 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick VANHERSECKE Nièvre 58 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine TAVERNIER Nord 59 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume LEVECQ Nord 59 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine VANHOORDE Nord 59 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Luc LANDRU Nord 59 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédéric DEBRUYNE Nord 59 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe DEVLIEGHER Nord 59 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Rosella MILOT Nord 59 - 18e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie HÉNOUX-DESHAYES Oise 60 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Roland GUILLAUX Oise 60 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc GATEAU Oise 60 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne SÉBIRE Oise 60 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Augusto FERNANDES Oise 60 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique ROGEZ Oise 60 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Marc MOUILLESEAUX Oise 60 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Claudine PROD'HOMME Orne 61 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe CAMUS Orne 61 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre LATEUX Orne 61 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe TAVERNIER Paris 75 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jan-Edouard BRUNIE Paris 75 - 2e Debout La France Pending °
François GIORDANO Paris 75 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadejda SILANINA Paris 75 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Caroline DUEZ Paris 75 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Anastasia MARIE Paris 75 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Cendrine CHEREIL DE LA RIVIÈRE Paris 75 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle MARTIN Paris 75 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
François DE GRAILLY Paris 75 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique MAHÉ Paris 75 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Marion RACANIERE Paris 75 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Xavier LOUY Paris 75 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier CHABAILLÉ Paris 75 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Danièle HOLLAND Paris 75 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
Alena AVERIYANOVA Paris 75 - 18e Debout La France Not contacted
Arnaud CUGIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique LOIR Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Claudine BLAUWART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sébastien LECOUSTRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Sebastien HOCHART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Betty LECLERCQ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel ANDREAU Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Antoine RECHAGNEUX Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Doris VALOUR Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Corinne NEVEUX Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Maximilien MARTINS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérémy PRÉVOST Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe KROMPHOLTZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique DAZORD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal LESELLIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe SYMPHORIEN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Solange RODIER Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patricia ROGET Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Gisèle MOURAGUES Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Maguy GIRERD Rhône 69 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Aurore MONTAUBAN Rhône 69 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Corinne FERRETTI Rhône 69 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle FOUCAULT Rhône 69 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Ludivine CAPPEAU Rhône 69 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
André DUBOIS Rhône 69 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel ALBOUT Rhône 69 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy CAPPEAU Rhône 69 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel DHIMOÏLA Rhône 69 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Gerbert RAMBAUD Rhône 69 - 10e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe BADOIL Rhône 69 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabrice SANZ Rhône 69 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie D'EYSSAUTIER Rhône 69 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Franck MULLER Rhône 69 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Armand ROY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Eric NEVERS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
France ROBERT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane LEMIÈRE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Samuel BRANDILY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe CORDIER Sarthe 72 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Eric TROCHON Sarthe 72 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
David BONNETIER Sarthe 72 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle CAMARROQUE Sarthe 72 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Cécile BAYLE DE JESSÉ Sarthe 72 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Elvire BLANC Savoie 73 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Vincent THOMAZO Savoie 73 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Léa HUGUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHAMPNIERS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéfan MILOSEVIC Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy FRANCOIS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Martial MORELLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Vincent MORELLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Debout La France Signed
Rose-Marie HUGUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacqueline LEVY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal ROBERT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Raphaël GILARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Evelyne MARQUE GRAS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe LEVASSEUR Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Éric LAMBERT Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadine JAZÉ Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Armelle BOUILLÉ Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Corinne LEVILLAIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick BUCOURT Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédéric MAZIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Bekhan YAGOULBAEV Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Chrystelle FERRIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Denis LAZAROWICZ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Éric ROUX Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuelle BOSVIEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Michelle BOSVIEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Florient TRYOEN Somme 80 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Noémie DEVISSE Somme 80 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicolas LOTTIN Somme 80 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Patricia WYBO Somme 80 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Olga SOROKINA-DOLLE Somme 80 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Luc COUDERC Tarn 81 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal THIBAUT Tarn 81 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Mimose RYER Tarn 81 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine BAUDOZ Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Christophe MURINGER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe VINET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Dimitar KRASTEV Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Denis VIGOUROUX Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Claire TAGNATI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Lionel MAZURIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelly GOUGOUGNAN-ZADIGUE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadejda BABOU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique STEFANOFF Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvie CHENAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Odile GHANEM Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Rémy RAMASSAMY Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Myriam WAELER Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Michelle GILLET Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT MICHEL Var 83 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Reine ZIMMERMANN Var 83 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie MARTIN Var 83 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Thierry RUDNIK Var 83 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Thierry SARRAUTON Var 83 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Reine PEUGEOT Var 83 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Bernard LEMAITRE Var 83 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain GOUIN Vaucluse 84 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Serge LIOTAUD Vaucluse 84 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuel COINTOT Vaucluse 84 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Charlotte LESERGENT Vaucluse 84 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie FOREST Vaucluse 84 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse CHÂTILLON Vendée 85 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Viviane CHANTELOUP Vendée 85 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Catherine BESSONNET Vendée 85 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal SOUCHARD Vendée 85 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume VERDIER Vienne 86 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jeannine MAZZOLENI-MOYSE Vienne 86 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre-Jean ROBINOT Vosges 88 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jocelyne RIVAT Vosges 88 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Léa GRÜNENWALD Vosges 88 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne GRONOFF Vosges 88 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Anna CONTANT Yonne 89 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Mehdi BARBOT Yonne 89 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvain SIFFLET-LAFAVERGE Yonne 89 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuel BOJAN Yvelines 78 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise FOREL Yvelines 78 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Thibault TOURNIER Yvelines 78 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Claire COUEIGNAS Yvelines 78 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Denise COLLACHOT Yvelines 78 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine FERAUD Yvelines 78 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Michael TAVERNE Yvelines 78 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-France LAVENNE-REYNAERT Yvelines 78 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Joël BOCHE Yvelines 78 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Yvelines 78 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabien MÉTAIS Yvelines 78 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilbert BONNOT Ain 01 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Atila SAHIN Ain 01 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Thierry BORNE Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Xavier ADAM Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves ANTOINETTE Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Olivia SYMNIACOS Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ahmet CETIN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Monique MEUDAN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Eric BOULAY Aisne 02 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Paul GIRONDE Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Belaïdi LOGRADA Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Françoise VACCA Aisne 02 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Albino AMATO Allier 03 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe CHATEL Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Thierry RICHARD Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Annie DEMMEL Allier 03 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie HUE-COURTIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sophie TAAM Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Karim AKASBI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Renaud DECONDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DI MASCIO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Eric GILLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Géraldine HOCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Anthony MALVAULT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jennifer VARIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Feïza BEN MOHAMED Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Daniel BRUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Richard ZANCA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Cyril COUSINIÉ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Patrick ROBBE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédérique SAJAN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Anne LEMPEREUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic BROSSY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Claire CALON Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers Pending
Guérin DE LONGEVIALLE Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers Pending *
Fabien ANDRÉO Ardennes 08 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Eric DONZÉ Ariège 09 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Annie DARDE Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Claude HECQUET Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel PROVIN Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted °
Yves SAMONATI Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric FAYS Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Olivier TAMARIO Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Arthur CHEVIGNARD Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia DANDEU Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pierre MARTINEZ Aude 11 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jordan PERELLO Aude 11 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Saber HAJEM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise HAMARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nina HUTT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Salah KOUSSA Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe LEPRÊTRE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Agnès LOPEZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Selen Yagmur AYYILDIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Saad BRAHIMI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Salih CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Yves LAYBOURN Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julie ROESCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Patrick ARBOGAST Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Eric LAPP-LAUTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Feridun ULUSOY Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Olivier LAUSTRIAT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Régis MEYER Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Gilles PFAFFENHOF Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mikaïl KAYA Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Olivier MULLER-HAENEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Tezcan CAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
David POILEVEY Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Xavier BONNARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nadia OMANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sherazade OMOURI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean GAUTIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sacha GUERBE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien PERETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nora AKHAZZANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Cyril BRET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Zita ETOUNDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Victor SHILLING-FORD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Léo Hassan TAHIRI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Victoire BOURGEAT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Grégory SLAMA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pierre-Frédéric ZIEBA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Clément DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Geneviève MONTÉNÉRO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Christophe AMOUROUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Christian MUSUMECI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Lucie DESBLANCS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric LECLAIR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Angélique BONTOUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Romain HADJALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Fat DERDOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Yves ROSIOD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Marie MAINVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Martial COUTURIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Lucas DUREUIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Éric ETIENNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Charles POUPEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc FORTANÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Jules-Adrien GRIFFOUL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Catherine SIBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
François VIGNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Romain COUTANT Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samuel MOUITY Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa YILMAZ Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascale GROS Calvados 14 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel MAILLARD Cantal 15 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Dominique DE LORGERIL Charente 16 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Didier TAUZIN Charente 16 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre ERNST Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hanitra RATRIMO Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Guy BURGUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Catherine DENEUVE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude WALLARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain GEORGEON Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pierre DUPONCHEL Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christian GERIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thierry GILLE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Patrice GUILLORY Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Audrey JEAN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Rémi LEFEVRE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien MILLOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Gérard POTENNEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Richard CARTON Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Charly PERRAGIN Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samuel VAISSON Cher 18 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alex William FERNANDEZ Corrèze 19 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Paul DE MONTBRON Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Jacques COMITI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Yves SANTINI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ghislaine FALLET Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yasmin KAYA Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Khaled BEN LETAÏEF Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Yilmaz CELIK Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Killian GORIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume ROPARS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Michel VIEL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume FOLCHER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Tristan PELISSIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Laurent CROIZIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Kevin MEILLET Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
José DA CRUZ Doubs 25 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nadine DE MAIO Doubs 25 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yusuf CETIN Doubs 25 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel CHABEUF Doubs 25 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Joris BARRAT Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hakim MADI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Aurélie MANINI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Adeline KARGUÉ Drôme 26 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gautier ALBIGNAC Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Eric BERLINGEN Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dieudonné DIEUDONNÉ Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mohamed LEMGHARRAZ Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Francine BOUVARD Essonne 91 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alexiane FORNEL-CHAZE Essonne 91 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Blandine ROY Essonne 91 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Laëtitia ESPIEUSSAS Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Coraline RAVILLARD Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Olivier SEGBO Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ousmane SARR Essonne 91 - 5e Divers Pending *
Patrick SIMON Essonne 91 - 5e Divers Pending
Mustapha AABOU Essonne 91 - 6e Divers Pending *
Maêva VERBORG Essonne 91 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Aminata SARR Essonne 91 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jacques CAJAT Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Yannis HAGEL Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Fayçal LAARAJ Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Kile Olivier YENGE Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Loïc CAMINONDO Essonne 91 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Vincent PERRIN Essonne 91 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sid-Ali FERROUK Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Minatou GRAIBIS Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michaële LE GOFF Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nicolas MIGUET Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Wilfried PARIS Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Remzi SEKERCI Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Juliette POULET Eure 27 - 2e Divers Not contacted
David DESFRESNE Eure 27 - 4e Divers Not contacted
François-Marie PELOFFY Eure 27 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joëlle GRAEBLING Eure 27 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Karine VENTURA Eure 27 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Noé COMMON Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hüseyin KARAOGLAN Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Clémence ROUVIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François LABIAU Finistère 29 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gilles LE ROUX Finistère 29 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice ALMERAS Finistère 29 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Louise THOMAS Finistère 29 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Anne CHORLAY Finistère 29 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Lionel CHABROL Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Bernard FEHRINGER Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Elise DESAULNIERS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Arnaud DUMAS DE RAULY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Pending * °
Fanny ETTER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Florent FERNANDEZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
David LAWSON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Balie TOPLA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricio ARENAS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hai-Dang HA-THUC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Stéphanie LAHANA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Palmira POZO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain VIDEAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cindy DEMICHEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Florence SARLAT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Véronique VERMOREL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain BLEUBAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Claire DES MESNARDS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves GERNIGON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yann PEREIRA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Juliette SAUMIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Caroline GUÉBEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Olivier HENNEBELLE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Venise JONNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pierre AUGUSTIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Tie WATANABE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mélanie LEGRAND Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laurence THIERRY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CESETTI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending *
Frédéric CHAOUAT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending *
Jacques NENO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending
Barbara PASCAREL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Daphna POZNANSKI-BENHAMOU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending
Héléna BESNARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Khadija DAVID Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
M'Jid EL GUERRAB Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Pending * Elected
Nathalie GOMEZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Yves-Eric MASSIANI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Saâdia MESSAOUDIA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Christophe THOMAS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Laure FERRY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Vincent FOURNERIE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Myriem ALNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers Not contacted
Nicole FINAS-FILLON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers Not contacted
Robert GACHON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul BORÉ Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michel FLAISLER Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Deniz OZDEMIR Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julie SCHLUMBERGER Gard 30 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Romain DUPORT Gers 32 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Cédric DAVANT Gers 32 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Paul ARTAUT Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Johan GIRAUD-GIRARD Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Audrey TEILLET Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Daniel MENUET Gironde 33 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hélène THOUY Gironde 33 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Danielle BERDOYES Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Joel CHASSAIGNE Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pascal CHAUVET Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Wilfrid ISSANGA Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Badhia MESSAOUD Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Daphné DAUMAND Gironde 33 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Thi Be NGUYEN Gironde 33 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric DOSSCHE Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Véronique SILVERIO Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Annie MENNECHET Gironde 33 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic MUYS Gironde 33 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Xavier DE JAEGER Gironde 33 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jacqueline MOULARD Gironde 33 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laetitia DEPENVEILLER Gironde 33 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Henri ANGOL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mikael LECH Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yves PIERRE-JUSTIN Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel ROBEIRI Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rony BERAL Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gérald BOUGRER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Warren CHINGAN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Françoise GRAUX Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Henri LUPERON Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sebastien RIGLET Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Steeve ROUYAR Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Serge SERCIEN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samuel CAZOMONT Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gilbert EDINVAL Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jade GALLET Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Eric MADACHON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean MORANDAIS Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jessy RAOELISON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fauvert SAVAN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alain AVRIL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yoann TARQUIN Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Arlette FEUILLIE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bernard TADDEÏ Guyane 973 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabien BADARIOTTI Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe ELCHINGER Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Joël JEROME Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe KLEITZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Erol YUCEL Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Paule GAY Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet TURKES Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain BUCHER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa SARICA Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Laure GISIE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Kadir GUZLE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume REFFAY Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
David BIZET Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet Han SIMSEK Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Florence JURALINA Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Divers Not contacted
Le BARON MARIANI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cécilia SPOERRY Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie BRUNIQUEL Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Véronique CORCHIA Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Romain GABORIAUD Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers Not contacted
David AMAR Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa DEMIREL Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nina MERCIEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Raimon SABATER Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien HOLMGREN Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Wolfgang MAHLE Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Lise RIEUX Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Myriam CREDOT Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers Not contacted
David LABARRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Bastien BOUET-ANNOUN Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre HARDY Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Michel KOEHL Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Hélène DENIS Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rémi BRENEY Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Fatih GUVENC Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Claude MARCONOT Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Grégoire ARPIN-BUERIA Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Loïc BRASSART Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Camille THEBAUT Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul VIGARIÉ Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Salih KAYGISIZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric CHAMPLY Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Amandine CASSEGRAIN Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc PASSERON Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Florian DEMMEL Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Quentin CAULLIEZ Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Thierry GIRON Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sabrina VERDIER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdelmajid AODELLA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hassan BEN M'BAREK Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Amand DERRIEN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Solène ALLANIC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Christophe BRESSY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Emilia DENOO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Laurent FANTINO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Aristide GAUHY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
François LONC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joey ROBIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Franck BEAUDOIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Xavier HERVO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Déborah LOEMBA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Grégoire CHEVIGNARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Hugo DE CHOISY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sophie LANDOWSKI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pierre CAZENEUVE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laurence LENOTTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Robin EPPLING Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Sandra MEROUCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric SCHNEIDER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Talia DELAHAYE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Charles RAMARÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse DRELON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laurence LECOCQ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Bertrand SOUBELET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Messaoud ZAZOUN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Lionel CUDENNEC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Sandra GUYOMARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Pascal RAMONET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Clarisse BUCHOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Julien CANTAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Mathieu PERDRIAULT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume PREVEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre REJA-BRET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Tristan ACHACHE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Laurent FARCY-BRIANT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Valérie GARNIER Hérault 34 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mustapha ABDELLI Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending *
Eddine ARIZTEGUI Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending
Claire GOYAT Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending *
Célia LUTRAT Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending *
Antoine ROLLET Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gabriel MUTEL Hérault 34 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julie PÉRÉA Hérault 34 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Maria GORYAINOVA Hérault 34 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien LANDIER Hérault 34 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pierre VERNIERS Hérault 34 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Magali RICHAUD Hérault 34 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laura ANDREOLETTI Hérault 34 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Erdogan AKTAS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Guillaume HARDY Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume MONROCQ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Raoul KUCZYK Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Adel MALIK-MONROCQ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Iris BISSON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Hervé LEJOUX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Pierre SCHWARZ Indre 36 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mathilde ZICCA Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Numa GRANGE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric BALCERZAK Isère 38 - 1re Divers Pending
Liesse EL HABBAS Isère 38 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Bernard AUGIER Isère 38 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ramazan IPEK Jura 39 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Francisque BAILLY-COCHET Jura 39 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Larbi LAABID Jura 39 - 2e Divers Not contacted °
Ali KURT Jura 39 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean Roland ANGO La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Isma BELKESSAM La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ariane DEDIEU La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dominique FRUT La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Farid MANGROLIA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Britt BOUTBOUL La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Antoine FONTAINE La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Clémendeau HOARAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Philippe HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sophie SÉNAC La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Magaly BASSONVILLE La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Fabien DIJOUX La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Aurélie FRUT La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Denis FAVRE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laurent JOURDANNE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-François NATIVEL La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Burhan CAGLAR Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Mourad HAMLAOUI Loire 42 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Loïc LE SAUDER Loire 42 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Colette ROUSSEL Loire 42 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic VAGINAY Loire 42 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sarah FRISON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers Pending
Isabelle DUDOUET-BERCEGEAY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michaël PROTAT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Régis TERSIQUEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers Not contacted
André KORIAT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Maud LEGEAY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphanie CHAGNON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Khalid BAJJOUJ Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DARLEY Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Murat YILMAZGILLER Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Maurice VALIX Loiret 45 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Amyne CHAABANE Loiret 45 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alphonse PROFFIT Loiret 45 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Abdessamad MABROUK Loiret 45 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas SANSON Loiret 45 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Paul DENIZOT Loiret 45 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Rose BONNEVAL Lot 46 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hervé TASSEL Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers Will not sign
Marie-Helene DUPY Lozère 48 - 1re Divers Not contacted *
Franck CADEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jérémie DELAVAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Valentin RAMBAULT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathieu SALÉ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Abde-Rahmène AZZOUZI Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DEPOORTER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume DEPRAZ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Caroline COIGNARD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Sonia KRIMI Manche 50 - 4e Divers Not contacted Elected
Mounir BALI Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gérard CHEMLA Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Quentin CZERWIEC Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien MAYA-PÉREZ Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Axel GAUCHER Marne 51 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie DE VIRGINY Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe EDMOND-MARIETTE Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Johan GAUDOUX Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frantz LEBON Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Elisabeth BAILLY Martinique 972 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic MINAR Martinique 972 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cyril DE VIRGINY Martinique 972 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kaylan FAGOUR Martinique 972 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Matthieu GAMA Martinique 972 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien DUBOIS Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Daniel DUVAL-VIOLTON Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Steeve LOUIS-MARIE Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Hervé PINTO Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joseph GAUDIN Mayenne 53 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie DELOGÉ Mayenne 53 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Saïd AHAMADI SALIM Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Boina DINOURAINI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Kamel MESSAOUDI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yahaya MOUTUIDINE Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mouhamed ABDOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Kamaldine ATTOUMANI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anli MADI NGAZI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mouhamadi MCHAMI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mikidadi NDZAKOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Dominique MICHEL Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien GNIADEK Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Walter DI LUIGI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kévin HUSSON Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Hélène ROSSINOT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie THIÉBAUT-LAMY Meuse 55 - 1re Divers Not contacted
David VIGENT Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jimmy PAHUN Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers Not contacted Elected
Aurore BOISVERT Morbihan 56 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric NAVROT Moselle 57 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pascal SCHMITT Moselle 57 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Béatrice SIEJA Moselle 57 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Quentin LACHENAL Moselle 57 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc LE CLEC'H Moselle 57 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Maxime LOUIS Moselle 57 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel RIEHL Moselle 57 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jacqueline BERGER Moselle 57 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Ramazan DOGAN Moselle 57 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pascal SCHUSTER Moselle 57 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Ridouan FARESSE Moselle 57 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Emin GUNDUZ Moselle 57 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc KIEHL Moselle 57 - 7e Divers Not contacted
François GAUCHE Moselle 57 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Yan SANDER Moselle 57 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie CARDONA Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers Pending *
Olivier CAPELLE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Camille COLLIOT Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Virginie DE CESARE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hervé DECAUX Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lucie DUBUS Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane ÉTIENNE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patrice HANRIOT Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pierre RODRIGUEZ Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Caroline SOUALLE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Arnaud BEILS Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Virginie CHAUCHOY Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Madjid MESSABIHI Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Olivier FAUCHILLE Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Elise RENAULD Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre ROUBINOWITZ Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Pierre LEHEMBRE Nord 59 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Anne LEFEVRE Nord 59 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Amine BABA AÏSSA Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Luis DA COSTA Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Rachid RIZOUG Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Bastien DENOYELLE Nord 59 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Léa DETURCHE Nord 59 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Corentin DEVOS Nord 59 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Christophe LEGROS Nord 59 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Anthony SIMATI Nord 59 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Yazid AMARA Nord 59 - 21e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain DAMIANI Nord 59 - 21e Divers Not contacted
Michel HANOCQUE Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Oscar DIAZ Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Manuel MILLAR Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Karim GUERDA Oise 60 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gilles NADE Oise 60 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Garry CAMBON Oise 60 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pascale-Aimée SCHOTT Orne 61 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathilde DE BAYSER Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques DOR Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nathalie GORDTS Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Micha MAZAHERI Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain AVRONSART Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Edmond COULOT Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabien COUTURE Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending * °
David DE PREVAL Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending * °
Laurent GAMET Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending *
Alain PENSO Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Violaine BOUCHARD Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Damien BUSSON Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Magali PAPE Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Florent BARBÈ Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Alice DE SOULTRAIT Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme HIRIGOYEN Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Raymond BASSIL Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Bruno BLUM Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Carine EDERICH RIGAUDIÈRE Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre HAYEK Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thomas WATANABE VERMOREL Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted °
Lou WELGRYN Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Amré ABOU ALI Paris 75 - 6e Divers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Léa BONS Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Stéphane CASSE Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre DAMPURÉ Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Henri GROUÈS Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Catherine HELAYEL Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Maxime LAGLASSE Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Naïma MOGHIR Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Thibert BULLIER Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Sophie CAZIN Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle Dite Cindy'Lee LAENG Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Julie MARTIN Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gabrielle NEREUIL Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Simon ARNAUDET Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Philippe COURNET Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Werner LATOURNALD Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Fanny BENARD Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Boris DOUCHIN Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted *
David FLACHER Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Chrystelle PELLEGRINO Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Benjamin REQUET Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Laurent TRUCHOT Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Julien BOCHER Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Romain DAVID Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Alice DEFRANOUX Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Myassa OUMSALEM Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laurence VOLBART Paris 75 - 10e Divers Pending °
Anne BILLOËT Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Luce CONDAMINE Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Armelle MALVOISIN Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Hippolyte PETERS-DESTERACT Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Gersende ANDRE Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jeanne DIAZ Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle LE GAL Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Grégory MOREAU Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Laurence DE LARTIGUE Paris 75 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Victoria SORGE Paris 75 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Sophie CAILLAUD Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Michel GOBILLON Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Vanessa WAGNER Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Olivier COHEN Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Ariane DREYFUS Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Philippe RENAU Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Hélène TESTUD Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Kadie BAH Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Somalia BARRO Paris 75 - 16e Divers Pending * °
Vittorio CALLEGARI Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre COHEN Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel DEBANNE Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Gaspard DELANOË Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Chloé DESFACHELLE Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Jade ROZENKRANC Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Mohamedy YAFFA Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Camille ALIX Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud AMBROSELLI Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Marie DUVAL Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Yves HULOT Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien PERIMONY Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain PERRET Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Fatou TALL Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted °
Pierre TONDEUX Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Benjamin CHARLIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers Not contacted °
Hervé KRYCH Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien GUAQUIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Michel RAMEL Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yves CONROY Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascal PIQUE Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Corinne ATGER Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Dominique TIXIER Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Elena FOURCROY Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric LA CARBONA Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Aurélien CORBILLON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude LABADIE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers Not contacted
François AMIGORENA Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel COUSTY Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Anthony RHIGHI Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michel ROIG Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mireille BOSSY Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Daniel AILLAUD Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mathis DUPUY Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Benjamin OURCET Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Valentin BERNARD Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Xavier BROUTIN Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Robin JAMON Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Kamel KROUBI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc CHINAL Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie DEHAN Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julie BERNAZEAU Rhône 69 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Charlotte BROCA Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Séverine HEMAIN Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Quentin JOUAN Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christophe INIESTA Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Zair MEZIANI Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Paul RYCKAERT Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Agnès HAASSER Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Noëlle PELERINS Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Ferdi YILMAZ Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Michel BOTTON Rhône 69 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Bernard HOUOT Rhône 69 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jamilla FARAH Rhône 69 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Yvan BACHAUD Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Yusuf DAGLI Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Habip DAGLI Rhône 69 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Mourad BEN MAHDI Rhône 69 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Yalcin AYVALI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Yanis MARCOUX Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Rene ARNELL Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia CHANCE-DUZANT Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rene-Jean DURET Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques HAMLET Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gregory ISAMBOURG Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marthe JANUARY Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Richard Antoine LEDEE Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LENORMAND Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers Pending * Finalist
Arnaud GINIONS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Ghislaine CHARRONNEAU Sarthe 72 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Didier BARBET Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas BESSAU Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud ROLLAND Sarthe 72 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Caroline CARRON Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean CHRETIEN Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise DELSART Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Claire SCHWAB Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Colette BIGUET Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mireille FRÊNE Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdullah SEN Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Philipe TROUTOT Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Marie CHARVOZ Savoie 73 - 3e Divers Not contacted
François MAUDUIT Savoie 73 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Roger SIBUET Savoie 73 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Mireille BOUVIER Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Richard GEVET Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Delphine PETERS Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Flavien ATSE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Najib AZRGUI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nadia BELAGHLEM BOUKHEROUBA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme BOCQUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Brice MASSEIX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric ROMET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CORET Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathias GIRARD Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LAGNEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Evelyne DELBOS Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Baptiste CLUGÉRY Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Christophe DUVAL Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Abed TLEMCANI Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pascaline WITTKOWSKI Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Faraj CHEMSI Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Mohamed BENTAHAR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nadia BOUARISSA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lorenzo DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Samir LAIDI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mariz LECHESNE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LOBBÉ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bocar NIANE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dieunor EXCELLENT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdel HOCINI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alicia LEVEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nadir NINI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mossaab OUERTATANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Janine MAURICE-BELLAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Lahcène CHARROUF Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Habib BABINDAMANA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Mouhammad EL JABBARI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Hanan ZAHOUANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Rezk SHEHATA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Ange DONADIEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Vincent GLENN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jimmy PARAT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pierre-Olivier CAREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre LALOUF Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Ilknur CINAR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Toby FRAJERMAN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Maxime KUNDID Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Daniel KPODÉ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Neel XANTHOPOULOS Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Ricky MOUKO Somme 80 - 1re Divers Not contacted
David MONGIN Somme 80 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Thierry VINDEVOGEL Somme 80 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pierre LAPORTE Tarn 81 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BERENGUER Tarn 81 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gisèle BERLIC Tarn 81 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mohamed DJAFOUR Tarn 81 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kévin FERMINE Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa CETIN Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Romain LAGACHE Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe LEGROS Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Noureddine LEMQADDEH Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Rudy BRUYELLE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mistafa FANOUNI Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Katia LEBAILLIF Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Cecilia CARVAJAL DELGADO Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yavuz OZDEMIR Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christophe BERTHOLET Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pascal BEURET Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Olivier CORPS Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Cédric DORIOL Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Philippe LANGE Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stanley PARAISON Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers Pending * °
Alexandra FERREIRA Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Yohan PENEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Adhal BARA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted °
Aysenur CATAKLI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Samy DEBAH Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Didier DOSSOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Phi Son NGUYEN Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sophie RUEG Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Gerald TODARO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Rida BOULTAME Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Flore DAVESNE Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Maxime LOUBAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Cécilia ZINGER Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nizarr BOURCHADA Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Morgane GUERREAU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle YVOS Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane GUYOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Kristell LABOUS Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thibaut TANGUY Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Dominique LALANNE Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Léa SCHER Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Charles TAIEB Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie GACKIERE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Gary ROUSTAN Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Taryck BENSIALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Christelle KACZMAREK Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Hugo FARGETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Maël FLEURY Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Clémentine MAKANGILA-LEBO Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Brahim DJAHLAT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Marine VOISIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Yassin-Faïsal BELGUECHI Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marion BUCHHEIT-KAPELL Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Anaïs ENGUERAND Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude GONI Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marine AGIN Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Franck CHAUVET Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gérald BITSCHY Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Gaëlle DE MONTGOLFIER Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Catherine MOILIER Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Luc LAÎNÉ Var 83 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thomas ROSTAING Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gilles ZOBIRI Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pierre BORIES Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philip CRIPE Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe JAFFRE Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gaetan NGUYEN-HUN Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Denis SCHMID Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Anthony MARY Vendée 85 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Théo RIVIERE Vendée 85 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Corentin DATTIN Vendée 85 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Michel SAGE Vendée 85 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Céline BOUSQUET Vienne 86 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Magali DELAMOUR Vienne 86 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christophe GRESELIN Vienne 86 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jacques SABOURIN Vienne 86 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Noëlle WADOWSKI Vienne 86 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme GUILLOT Vosges 88 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Déborah MANGIN Vosges 88 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nordine BOUCHROU Yonne 89 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathieu PORCHER Yonne 89 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ramazan YILMAZ Yonne 89 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dursun USTA Yonne 89 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste DUFAY Yonne 89 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Muslimé SUNAR Yonne 89 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Paul DE BÉON Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Florence HUMBERT Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pascal CASIMIR-PERRIER Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie DURAND-SMET Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Aline SAMAKÉ Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas TAUPIN Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Audrey GOUILLY Yvelines 78 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Fouad ABOUHAMDA Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Clément MOREUX Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pierre HAUTEFEUILLE Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Mathieu BOULAY Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Abdelmajid EDDAIKHANE Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Hulya SAHIN Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Mehdi MNAOUAR Yvelines 78 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Matthieu RUFFET Yvelines 78 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien MANSCOURT Aisne 02 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FOURNIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique SÉGUIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno BOURJAC Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Jean-Claude CASTEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel COTTA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane CASSARINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre VALET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Stanislas ANDRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier ASIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Chantal FONTANESI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain ICART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoit KANDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane NEDONSEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
David BAYLE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul VALLON Ardèche 07 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Sybille BERTAIL Aube 10 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aurore DEBONO Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard LENFANT Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie RECHE Aude 11 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MAURER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain PERSIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Selma BOUDOUAYA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude BELENGUIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Maurice DI NOCERA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MOUROT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick THEVENIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphanie BRUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Abdel LABIBES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie MURE-RAVAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Serge PEROTTINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Guilhem D'URBAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique IORIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Josefa MAUNIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe RENAULT-GUILLEMET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Dimitri BRUYNEEL Calvados 14 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal MARTIN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Evelyne STIRN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
François VERMANDE Cantal 15 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre JARLIER Cantal 15 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Rodolphe PETIT-GALLAND Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent YOU Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Alexandre BEAUVAIS Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick CHEBROUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marc COMAS Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude DESCHAMPS Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Domitille DE BRONAC Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François-Xavier DUGOURD Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Eric COPIE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Hubert BRIGAND Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Louis BOUAN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel DESBOIS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Pierre LECAT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique DUBEAU-VALADE Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe GOMBERT Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michèle MOUNIER Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Coralie DENOUES Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gallo THIAM Dordogne 24 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Jacques DE PERETTI Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc JUTIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal ROUTHIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas BARTHOLLET Drôme 26 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Rodolphe DEJOUR Drôme 26 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Raphaël BERTRAND Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine COLLONGE Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain LAVEDRINE Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Paul PELARDY Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Alban BAKARY Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie JOLLY Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc RAYMOND Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline SABATTIER Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Régis DUVAL Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain HAUCHAMP Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude SABATTIER Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard SPROTTI Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
François PELLETANT Essonne 91 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian SCHOETTL Essonne 91 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippine RAMBAUD Essonne 91 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier VAGNEUX Essonne 91 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
David PENDANT Essonne 91 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre DOLLIÉ Eure 27 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre NICOLAS Eure 27 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle DUONG Eure 27 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique DOS SANTOS Eure 27 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Amor LOUHICHI Eure 27 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Thibaut BRIERE-SAUNIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Valérie CAILLOL Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel TEILLEUX Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie PILLET Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Florent GAUTHIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Damien VILLETTE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian ROSE Finistère 29 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Christophe MONNIER Finistère 29 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure DE PARCEVAUX Finistère 29 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul Yves LE GOFF Finistère 29 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Virginie LURET Finistère 29 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick LECLERC Finistère 29 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Atto DOSSENA Finistère 29 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Damien REGNARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Martin BIURRUN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry RIGNOL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Odette SIMONNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marianne MAGNIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice PAULY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Denys DHIVER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Muriel RÉUS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin LEDUC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Hubert PATURAL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Chloé TEYSSOU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Geneviève MARION Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Ernesto PRIAROLLO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno SCRIVE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Claire SEBASTIEN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis BENSIMON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers droite Pending
Raphaël DESTREMAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers droite Pending *
Charlotte DE LABARRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Karim DENDÈNE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric ELBAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Sabrina HOUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline NIZET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Guillaume DE BRICOURT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Gustave FAYARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric NESENSHON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Francis NIZET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Patricia GARNERO Gard 30 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Rachid NEKAA Gard 30 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick CHEVALIER Gard 30 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérémy DELAPIERRE Gard 30 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline DENEUVE Gers 32 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Michel GABAS Gers 32 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre LAREIGNE Gironde 33 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Guillaume BORAUD Gironde 33 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Françoise MATHA-STEPANI Gironde 33 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Mikael MILLAC Gironde 33 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe CAPELLI Gironde 33 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Carine FILLANG Gironde 33 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick HOURQUEBIE Gironde 33 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Cécile LAFONT Gironde 33 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Anny BEY Gironde 33 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis BALDÈS Gironde 33 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Xavier LORIAUD Gironde 33 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude MORIN Gironde 33 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Moïse AYASSAMY Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien GAUTHIER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Liliane MONTOUT Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie CHAMMOUGOM-ANNO Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvain PORLON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Aramis ARBAU Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Claudia BOUCHER Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Evita CHEVRY Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique VIRASSAMY Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel QUAMMIE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe ROGALA Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Hervé FRANTZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis ALBISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain TAVAN Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BECHT Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Lara MILLION Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Martin MONDOLONI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Julian MENENDEZ GONZALEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Gabrielle DE LA DORIE Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Tarsicius CHISO Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Alexis MONJAUZE Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe FISCHER Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marie BRETON Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme GRETZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel SARTEUR Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Chantal TOUVET Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe DEPREZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Astrid BAUD-ROCHE Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Divers droite Pending Finalist
Charles HEDRICH Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Martin FORST Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MADOUMIER Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COYRET Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud MURGIA Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Bernard ACHARD Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BONNEFOND Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Myriam BORDREUIL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nora DJELLAB Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre HÉBERT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Arame M'BAYE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Grégoire FRANCOIS-DAINVILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
François-Xavier BIEUVILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Jacques MONJOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie ETZENBACH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe KARSENTY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Noureddine HANNOUF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain CHETAILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane DE SAINT ALBIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe PAILLARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Claire DE THÉZY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure GODIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Pending * ° Finalist
Anne-Violaine VIGNON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Saïd OUJIBOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Wilfried SERRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane TAUTHUI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Makhtar CAMARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric NICOLAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel MOXIN Hérault 34 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien AVALLONE Hérault 34 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud MOYNIER Hérault 34 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques DOURAU Hérault 34 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Igor KUREK Hérault 34 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MAILLET Hérault 34 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis VERNIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Laëtitia CLAUDIC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe ROUYER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aloyse JAMIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie DE BLIC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Elisabeth DE BRYE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Brieuc QUIL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne NADLER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles DES GACHONS Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François JOLIVET Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Yann DUBOIS DE LA SABLONIERE Indre 36 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Lionel BÉJEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno DE JORNA Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Arthur DUFOURG Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc LELANDAIS Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc ANGENAULT Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Robert DE PREVOISIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Geoffroy DE VRIES Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre POLIER Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Augustin CHAZAL Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice VALLÉE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Asra WASSFI Isère 38 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline NICCOLINI-DARMET Isère 38 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel LAPIERRE Jura 39 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin MARRAUD DES GROTTES Jura 39 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Louis MILLET Jura 39 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric FOUCQUE La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Hugues MAILLOT La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Alexandre POLEYA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marie Gertrude CARPANIN La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alix Jean MERA La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacquet HOARAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Hermann RIFOSTA La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard VON-PINE La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Alicia HAYANO La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc JULIE La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Grégoire CORDEBOEUF La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier GOPAL La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Geoffroy GRONDIN La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Ravy VELLAYOUDOM La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Fabrice MAROUVIN VIRAMALE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jonathan RIVIERE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique JARREAU Landes 40 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Françoise PAUL Landes 40 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Yann BRONGNIART Landes 40 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christelle LASSORT Landes 40 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Rama YADE Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Olivia MARCHAL Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bénédicte PLACE Loire 42 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nicole FOREST Loire 42 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted *
Olivier JOLY Loire 42 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas POIRIEUX Loire 42 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Blandine KRYSMANN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers droite Pending *
Béatrice DUMONTET-TARRIUS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie BOULÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre SABATTIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard RINEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique ANÉE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandra BUREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Antoine LÉPINE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine TARRIUS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
François FAUTRAD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine TRIMOREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Claire BONFORT Loiret 45 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Kasia EDEY GAMASSOU Loiret 45 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Alix DE COURRÈGES Loiret 45 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal TEBIBEL Loiret 45 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain ALEXANDRE Loiret 45 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoît GUIRLET Loiret 45 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine ROCHOUX Loiret 45 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis BRUNETTE Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Cécile DAIRE Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie MOURY Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane FAUTRAT Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Anthony HENRI Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Charlotte RAVINET Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Muriel BOULMIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Jean-François BETHUS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Patrick MAURIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Arnaud DEVILLIERS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers droite Pending
Regis TURC Lozère 48 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Hugues D'ARGENTRÉ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric MORTIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Charles-Henri JAMIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Melvin TALLIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice BRAULT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves RINEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie DHIVER Manche 50 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Stanislas GUERIN Manche 50 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Éric LAMAILLE Marne 51 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bertrand COUROT Marne 51 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Sophie GODFROY Marne 51 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Miguel LAVENTURE Martinique 972 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe HABAULT Mayenne 53 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Grégory HEURTEBIZE Mayenne 53 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Daniel ZAÏDANI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Armamie ABDOUL WASSION Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Saïd THESTINA Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric PENSALFINI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud LE NENAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sonia SADOUNE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier SUARDI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence QUÉRÉ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme DUMONT Meuse 55 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric DE LAGARDE Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Hortense LE PAPE Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent LEBEUF Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard HUET Morbihan 56 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence HERMANN Morbihan 56 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Henri DE BRONAC Morbihan 56 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Lise GERDIL Moselle 57 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick REICHHELD Moselle 57 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric SOUALMIA Moselle 57 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric DILIGENT Moselle 57 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Marjolaine HALLIER Moselle 57 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick LUXEMBOURGER Moselle 57 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Patricia GAUDRY Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Mohamed LAGRIB Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Fabienne CARDOT Nièvre 58 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Valentine RAMBERT Nord 59 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Florence HUDELIST Nord 59 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Tanguy LATRON Nord 59 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien LEPRETRE Nord 59 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice CUVELIER Nord 59 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Agnès LEFEBVRE Nord 59 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain SARELS Nord 59 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Marlène SGARD Nord 59 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme GARCIA Nord 59 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis TONNEL Nord 59 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard DUJARDIN Nord 59 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Brigitte PARNAUDEAU Nord 59 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis VINCKIER Nord 59 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Joël WILMOTTE Nord 59 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Léopold PONS Nord 59 - 17e Divers droite Pending
Nicolas RANKOWSKI Nord 59 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Joël LAMAND Nord 59 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry AUBERT Nord 59 - 20e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric CASTELAIN Nord 59 - 20e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurent LASSELIN Nord 59 - 21e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier LEGRAND Nord 59 - 21e Divers droite Not contacted
Sonia BACKES Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Alain DESCOMBELS Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe DUNOYER Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Philippe GRAS Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gaël YANNO Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gil BRIAL Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Harold MARTIN Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal VITTORI Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice PERNIER Oise 60 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Yann LEYRIS Oise 60 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean DESESSART Oise 60 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Mariam LAMZOUDI Oise 60 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Fatima MASSAU Oise 60 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Veronik OKENDÉ Oise 60 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Luc SOISSON Oise 60 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine CALLEJA Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Christine ROIMIER Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Vincent BALADI Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending * °
Ida DE CHAVAGNAC Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Louis DE GENOUILLAC Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Louis-Max DE NAZELLE Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Éric LEVAVASSEUR Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Delphine BENIN Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending * °
Pauline BETTON Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending °
Henri GUAINO Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending *
Jean-Pierre LECOQ Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending *