cantons list -- Ain

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ain'

Ain (01)



194 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Ain Gilbert BOUCHON Union de la gauche Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Ain Emmanuelle BOUDIB Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Ain Christine BRESSON Parti communiste francais Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Ain Sandrine CASTELLANO Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected No
Ain Christophe FORTIN Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected No
Ain Jean NAVARRO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Ain Nadège PAGNEUX Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Catherine PIDOUX Union de la gauche Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Ain Patrice ROBERT Parti communiste francais Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Ain Jean-Pierre VERGNAULT Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Mireille BROYER Union de la gauche Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Clotilde FOURNIER Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected No
Ain Virginie GAGNEUX Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Walter MARTIN Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected No
Ain Yves PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean-Pierre ROCHE Union de la gauche Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Myriam BOUVET-MULTON Union de la gauche Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Elected No
Ain Nelly GUINCHARD Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted No
Ain David HOUZÉ Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted No
Ain Guy LARMANJAT Union de la gauche Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Elected No
Ain Elodie MARTIN Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean-Marc FOGNINI Union de la gauche Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Pascale GUILLON Union de la gauche Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean-Yves HEDON Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected No
Ain Patrick MARIÉ Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jocelyne MAYET Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Françoise ORSAZ Parti communiste francais Ain - Belley Not contacted No
Ain Carène TARDY Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected No
Ain Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais Ain - Belley Not contacted No
Ain Martine BOUILLOUX Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Ain Jérôme BUISSON Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Ain Françoise COURTINE Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Guillaume LACROIX Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean LECLAIR Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Ain Hélène MARECHAL Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ain Bernard PERRET Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ain Nicole POSSOZ Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Ain Cécile BERNARD Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Ain Hélène CEDILEAU Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ain Anthony CHEVREL Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Ain Michel FONTAINE Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Pierre LURIN Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ain Catherine MAÎTRE Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Ain Andrée PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Ain Jean-Pierre BOUILLOUX Parti communiste francais Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Ain Roxane CHAUDESAIGUES Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean-Yves FLOCHON Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected No
Ain Didier GIRARD Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Catherine GROSLON Parti communiste francais Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Ain Rachel MAZUIR Union de la gauche Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Lucie NOVELLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Ain Marie-Claire PANABIERES Union de la gauche Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean-Luc ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Ain Martine TABOURET Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected No
Ain Oriane BLATRIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Ain Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Yves CLAYETTE Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected No
Ain Renaud DROUY Union de la gauche Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Ain Marie-Christine HYVERNAT Union de la gauche Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Ain Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected No
Ain Aimée SIMIAN Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Nicolas ZIELINSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Ain Chloé BAISSAT Union de la gauche Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Ain Véronique BAUDE Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected No
Ain Claire DE MAUDUIT Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Frédéric DUMONT-GIRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Ain Florian FELLER Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Karin NOURRISSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Ain Gérard PAOLI Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected No
Ain Henri REDIER DE LA VILLATTE Union de la gauche Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Ain Philippe EMIN Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected No
Ain Gaëlle FORAY Parti communiste francais Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Ain Nathalie MARTINEZ Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Annie MEURIAU Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected No
Ain Jacques RABUT Union de la gauche Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Ain Caroline ROLLINSON Union de la gauche Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Ain Patrick SAINT MARS Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Philippe VIRARD Parti communiste francais Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Ain Caroline BARNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Ain Daniel BEGUET Union de la gauche Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Ain Philippe CHABBOUH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Ain Béatrice DALMAZ Union de la gauche Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Ain Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Les Républicains Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected No
Ain Annick PRIEUR Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Georges SIGRIST Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Viviane VAUDRAY Union de la droite Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected No
Ain Jacky BERNARD Union de la gauche Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Albane COLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Romain DAUBIÉ Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected No
Ain Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Fabienne LALANCE Union de la gauche Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Elisabeth LAROCHE Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected No
Ain Gilles MARAND Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Nicole MOTTE-SAPALY Parti communiste francais Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Yves PRIEUR Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist No
Ain François TRUC Parti communiste francais Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Nathalie VAUDAN Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Paul VERNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Ain Albert BELTHIER Parti communiste francais Ain - Miribel Not contacted No
Ain Josiane BOUVIER Union de la gauche Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean-Pierre GAITET Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected No
Ain Patrice GOBET Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Pierre GOUBET Union de la gauche Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Patricia LABROSSE Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Arlette ORSAZ Parti communiste francais Ain - Miribel Not contacted No
Ain Caroline TERRIER Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected No
Ain Morgan BENOIT Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Valérie BERTHAUD Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jean DEGUERRY Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected No
Ain Kamel HASSOUN Union de la gauche Ain - Nantua Not contacted No
Ain Natacha LORILLARD Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected No
Ain Claude MERCIER Union de la gauche Ain - Nantua Not contacted No
Ain Georges ARPIN Parti communiste francais Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Ain Murielle BRIZARD Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Ain Marie-France BUHLER Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Mylène FERRI Parti communiste francais Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Ain Liliane MAISSIAT Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected No
Ain Julien MARTINEZ Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Ain Michel PERRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected No
Ain Claude PROMONET Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Damien ABAD Les Républicains Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected No
Ain Anne BOLLACHE Union de la gauche Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Mario BORRONI Union de la gauche Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Nadia CHANEL Parti communiste francais Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted No
Ain Marie-Christine CHAPEL Union de la droite Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected No
Ain Gérard GOULETTE Parti communiste francais Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted No
Ain Richard KUTA Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Annick VEILLEROT Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Guy BILLOUDET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted Elected No
Ain Jean Claude BOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Ain Eric DIOCHON Union de la gauche Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Ain Henri GUILLERMIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Ain Valérie GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted Elected No
Ain Marie-Louise MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Cécile PATRIARCA Union de la gauche Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Ain Régine SAURA-LACOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Ain David SEVELINGE Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Andrée TIRREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Ain Nadia ALLOUACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted No
Ain Gaël BERTRAND Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Nicole BOCACCIO Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Florian CHAMBOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted No
Ain Alain CHAPUIS Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected No
Ain Alain GESTAS Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Catherine JOURNET Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected No
Ain Monique WIEL Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Hubert BERTRAND Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Aurélie CHARILLON Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected No
Ain Floriane LEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Ain Rudy LINARI Front national Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Ain François MEYLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Ain Daniel RAPHOZ Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected No
Ain Géraldine SACCHI-HASSANEIN Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Jacqueline SIGRIST Front national Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Ain Yvette ARMAND Union de la gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Ain Muriel BENIER Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected No
Ain Marie-Josefa BERTRAND Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Ain Michel BRULHART Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected No
Ain Fanny GALLÉ Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Christian JOLIE Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Ain Denis LINGLIN Union de la gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Ain Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Isabelle ACHARD Union de la gauche Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Nathalie BARDE Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected No
Ain Guy BRULLAND Parti communiste francais Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Ain Gilbert COLOVRAY Front national Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Ain Olivier EYRAUD Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Ain Jacqueline FOURNET Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Ain Anne MICHAUD Front national Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Ain Marc PECHOUX Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected No
Ain Nicole PIOLA Parti communiste francais Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Ain Patrick ROUSSET Union de la gauche Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Pénélope CHALON Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Rémi CHARBONNEL Parti communiste francais Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Henri CORMORECHE Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected No
Ain Brigitte COULON Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected No
Ain Georges FAVERJON Union de la gauche Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Claude FORTIN Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Nicole GAGNAIRE Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Gilles GARAUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Christine GONNU Union de la gauche Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Sophie KHIEU Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Catherine LATTARD Parti communiste francais Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Emilien SERMET Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Ain Laurent SUGY Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Blanche CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Marie-Andrée CLEMENT Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Christophe GREFFET Union de la gauche Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Elected No
Ain Mireille LOUIS Union de la gauche Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Elected No
Ain Edmond MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist No
Ain Michel VOISIN Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist No