cantons list -- Drôme

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Drôme'

Drôme (26)



169 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Drôme Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Joël CHEVAL Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Viviane DEBARGES Divers gauche Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Drôme Denis DONGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Drôme Yann DOUCET Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Drôme Frédérique JUAN Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Christine MANCA Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Drôme Benjamin MISSUD Union de la droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Drôme Nadia OUTREQUIN Union de la droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Drôme Anna PLACE Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Kevin BRUN Front national Drôme - Crest Not contacted No
Drôme Agnès FOUILLEUX Divers gauche Drôme - Crest Not contacted No
Drôme Muriel PARET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected No
Drôme François PEGON Union de la droite Drôme - Crest Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Béatrice REY Union de la droite Drôme - Crest Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Françoise SAVALLI Front national Drôme - Crest Not contacted No
Drôme Jean SERRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Yvon THOMAS LE GUILLERM Front de Gauche Drôme - Crest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Drôme Mariette CUVELLIER Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Jean-Jacques GARDE Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted No
Drôme André GILLES Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Paul MANUEL Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Marie-Ange MARY Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Corinne MOULIN Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted No
Drôme Gérard TRIAIRE Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Jacqueline CARRER Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Françoise CHEVILLARD Extrême gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Drôme Jean-Luc DUPAIGNE Extrême gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Drôme Daniel FERNANDEZ Union de la droite Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Drôme Philippe LEEUWENBERG Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Régine ODDOZ Union de la droite Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Drôme Muriel PETILLON Front national Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Drôme Jean-Claude SANTIAGO Front national Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Drôme Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Jean-Louis BONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Aimé CHALEON Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Gisèle DUC Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Catherine HABRARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Maryline HERNANDEZ Divers gauche Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted No
Drôme Thierry SENECLAUZE Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Jean-Bernard SUCHEL Divers gauche Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted No
Drôme Paul BERARD Union de la droite Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Océane BERT Divers Drôme - Grignan Not contacted No
Drôme Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Stéfanic ELDIN Parti Républicain Chrétien Drôme - Grignan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Drôme Christophe LEYDIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Sylvie MARQUET Union de la droite Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Renée PAYAN Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Laure PELLIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Françoise CHAZAL Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Laurent DERE Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Drôme François DOUTRE Divers gauche Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Drôme Josiane GONNOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Drôme Arlette HONORE Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Marion KACED Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Drôme Jacques LADEGAILLERIE Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Frédéric MARCEL Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Catherine AUTAJON Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Annette BIRET Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Salim BOUZIANE Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Catherine COUTARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Bernard GACHET Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Myriam MASSON Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Annie MAZET Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Karim OUMEDDOUR Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Guillaume VALLA Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Drôme André BRUN Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted No
Drôme Patricia BRUNEL-MAILLET Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Yves COURBIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Nadia HOSNI Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted No
Drôme Laurent LANFRAY Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Chantal MARTIN Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Anne-Marie REME-PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Raphaël ROSELLO Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Françoise BEC Union de la droite Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Alain DELHOMME Divers gauche Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted No
Drôme Josette FOURNIE Divers gauche Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted No
Drôme Francis KORNPROBST Union de la droite Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Danielle LAGET Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Pascale ROCHAS Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Hubert TALEROY Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Martine CAVASSE Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Jean-Marie CHOSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Drôme Christine COLLONGE Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Drôme Manon DE TONNAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Drôme Jean-Marc DURAND Divers gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Drôme Christophe GUICHARD Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Karine GUILLEMINOT Union de la gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Fabrice LARUE Union de la droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Eric PADILLA Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Drôme Pierre PIENIEK Union de la gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Marie-Hélène THORAVAL Union de la droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Jocelyne CHANCRIN Union de la droite Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Drôme Jean-Yves COQUELLE Union de la droite Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Drôme Benjamin DELAS Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Samir DIB Divers gauche Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Drôme Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Annie MARTINEAU Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Monique MOYROUD Divers gauche Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Drôme Catherine BANKHALTER Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Serge BLACHE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Hervé CHABOUD Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Sébastien CHAMPION Divers gauche Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Emmanuelle FAURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Dominique GENIN Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Odile GESLIN Divers gauche Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Annie GUIBERT Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Marie-Claude LAMBERT Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Max OSTERNAUD Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Drôme Hubert PASCUAL Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Nadine SOUBEYRAND Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Philippe ANDRE-REY Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Cécile FOURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted No
Drôme Nadia GALIANA-VERDIER Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Jean-Luc LENOIR Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted No
Drôme Fabien LIMONTA Union de la droite Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Marie-Pierre MOUTON Union de la droite Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Odile BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Drôme Françoise CASALINO Union de la gauche Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Aurélien ESPRIT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Monik FROSSARD Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Rémy GARNIER La France Insoumise Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Rosalie KERDO Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Bachar MELIANI Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Wilfrid PAILHES Union de la gauche Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Lisette POLLET Front national Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Bernard SIRONNEAU Front national Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Béatrice TEYSSOT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Damien TOUMI Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Drôme Marie-Françoise HENRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-2 Signed No
Drôme Sirin ISILDAK Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Drôme Norbert KIEFFER Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Hakim MADI Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Drôme Marie-Laurence MARTIN Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme William OUZILOU Parti de gauche Drôme - Valence-2 Pending No
Drôme Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Christian SIMON Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Annie-Paule TENNERONI Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Sandrine AUGIER Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Drôme Claude CHINNICI Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Nicolas DARAGON Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Geneviève GIRARD Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Antonieta POURBAIX Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Patrick RANC Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Drôme Annie ROCHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Drôme Pierre TRAPIER Divers gauche Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Drôme Michel BRAULT Front national Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted No
Drôme Hélène DALBIES Front national Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted No
Drôme Pascal GIRARD Parti communiste francais Drôme - Valence-4 Pending No
Drôme Dominique HENNION-ROLLAND Divers gauche Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted No
Drôme Patrick LABAUNE Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Véronique PUGEAT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Michèle RAVELLI Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Pierre-Jean VEYRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Françoise AGRAIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Régis CARON Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Marie-Noëlle DELAS Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Nathalie HELMER Union de la droite Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Yves JOUFFREY Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Drôme Brigitte LACOUR Divers gauche Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted No
Drôme Christian MORIN Union de la droite Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Elected No
Drôme Jean-Marc REVERBEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No