cantons list -- Isère

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Isère'

Isère (38)



285 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Isère Jean-Pierre BARBIER Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected No
Isère Claire DEBOST Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected No
Isère Julie DELABALLE Union de la gauche Isère - Bièvre Not contacted No
Isère Florian FERRÉ Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Myriam LAÏDOUNI-DENIS Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Isère - Bièvre Pending No
Isère Pierre PITTET Divers gauche Isère - Bièvre Pending No
Isère Paulette ROURE Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Jean-Pascal VIVIAN Union de la gauche Isère - Bièvre Not contacted No
Isère Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Georges AUSPITZ Divers gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending No
Isère Olivier CHANEL Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isère Vincent CHRIQUI Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected No
Isère Alain COTTALORDA Union de la gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isère Sylvie DURAND Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isère Leslie GOUSSAULT Divers gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending No
Isère Michèle GRECK Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Evelyne MICHAUD Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected No
Isère Frédérique PENAVAIRE Front de Gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isère Mehdi SAHRAOUI Parti communiste francais Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isère Meryem YILMAZ Union de la gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isère Damien BERTHELEMY Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Muriel BURGAZ Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Céline BURLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected No
Isère Nadine COQUILLAT Front de Gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Isère Benjamin GASTALDELLO Front de Gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Isère André GILLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected No
Isère Véronique GIULIVI Union de la gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Isère Léo JUSTEL Divers gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending No
Isère Nicole PIGNARD-MARTHOD Divers gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending No
Isère Serge REVEL Union de la gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Isère Bernard BOURGIER Front de Gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Yves BRENIER Union de la gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Isère Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Gérard DEZEMPTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Pending Elected No
Isère Cécile DHAINAUT Front de Gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Isère Eric GUIRONNET DE MASSAS Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Hélène MARCHAND Union de la gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Isère Annick MERLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Pending Elected No
Isère Isabelle SADESKI Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Isère Noël SCHOLER Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Isère Daniel BESSIRON Front de Gauche Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Elected No
Isère Christophe CHAGNON Extrême droite Isère - Echirolles Not contacted No
Isère Alexis JOLLY Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Thibault LEROY Union de la droite Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Isère Christine PIERRE Divers gauche Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Isère Sylvette ROCHAS Front de Gauche Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Elected No
Isère Olivier ROYER Divers gauche Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Isère Marie-France VEYRET Extrême droite Isère - Echirolles Not contacted No
Isère Magalie VICENTE Union de la droite Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Isère Marie-Agnès VOURIOT Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Emmanuelle BIBARD Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Pending No
Isère Marie ÉTÉVÉ Front national Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted No
Isère Khadra GAILLARD Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Elected No
Isère François GILABERT Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Finalist No
Isère François JABIN Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Pending No
Isère Guillaume LISSY Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Elected No
Isère Jean-Marie PETITGAND Front national Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted No
Isère Marie-Noëlle STRECKER Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Michel BARRIONUEVO Front de Gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Isère Yannick BELLE Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Jackie BONNIEU-DEVALUEZ Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Chantal CARLIOZ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected No
Isère Muriel CHAFFARD Front de Gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Isère Christian COIGNÉ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected No
Isère Quentin FAURE Front national Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Isère Luc GERBAUX Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending No
Isère Apolline GRIMALDI Front national Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Isère Valérie MOUTON Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending No
Isère Sylviane COLUSSI Union de la gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Elected No
Isère Jean-Charles GENIN Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Béatrice JANIN-GADOUX Union de la droite Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending Finalist No
Isère Manon JIMENEZ Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist No
Isère José NICKEL Divers gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending No
Isère Didier RAMBAUD Union de la gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Elected No
Isère Christine VIGNE Divers gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending No
Isère Daniel VITTE Union de la droite Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending Finalist No
Isère Vincent BARBIER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending No
Isère Eléonore BIDAL Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Alain BONNET Debout La France Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Pascal GARCIA Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Irène GOMEZ MARTINEZ Front national Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Michel GRÉGOT Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Nadia KIRAT Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected No
Isère Jérémie LOPEZ Front national Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Hakima NECIB Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Pascale SEDELAC Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Nassera SOUFI Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Isère Benjamin TROCMÉ Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected No
Isère Laurent AMADIEU Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending No
Isère Nathalie BERANGER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending Finalist No
Isère Mariano BERON-PEREZ Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Laetitia BOULLE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending No
Isère Claude BOUSALEM Front national Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Christine CRIFO Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Stéphane DUPONT-FERRIER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending Finalist No
Isère Sylvie GUINAND Parti communiste francais Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Caroline MAINGUY Front national Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Céline PERDIGON Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Frédérick PRUSS Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Pierre RIBEAUD Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Mylène SANCHO Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Pascal VITALE Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Isère Pierre ARNAUD Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Lahcen BENMAZA Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Olivier BERTRAND Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected No
Isère Marguerite BON Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending No
Isère Alexandre FAURY Front national Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Camelia GHANMI Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Laure MASSON Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Sophie MAZENOT-CHAPPUY Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Ghislaine MONTFORT Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Doris SCHNEIDER Front national Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère François TARANTINI Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending No
Isère Véronique VERMOREL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected No
Isère Nicolas VITALE Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Patrice VOIR Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Isère Pierrette BARBIER Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Anne BARRABÉ Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Serge BENITO Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Amel BOFFARD Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending No
Isère Bruno CATELIN Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Salima DJIDEL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist No
Isère Alain DONTAINE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist No
Isère Nathalie FAURE Front national Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Amandine GERMAIN Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Jean-Loup MACÉ Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Marie-France MONERY Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère François-Marie PÉRIER Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Nicolas PINEL Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending No
Isère Xavier ROUSSEL Front national Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Isère Roger COHARD Union de la gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Xavier DENIZOT Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Christophe ENGRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected No
Isère Véronique FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending No
Isère Monique GRECO Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Christophe GRENIER Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending No
Isère Florence GUESDON Union de la gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Martine KOHLY Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected No
Isère Patrick LE CAVELIER Front national Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Marie-Louise PENNEL Front national Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Emmanuel BADET Rassemblement des Citoyens Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Isère Raymond FEYSSAGUET Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected No
Isère Joëlle HUILLIER Union de la gauche Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted No
Isère Cyril MARION Union de la gauche Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted No
Isère Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT La France Insoumise Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Isère Marion PIOT Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Catherine SIMON Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected No
Isère Céline THOMAS Rassemblement des Citoyens Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Isère Benjamin AUBERNON Front national Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted No
Isère Charles GALVIN Union de la gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Gaëlle GARIBALDI Divers gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Pending No
Isère Guillaume GONTARD Divers gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Pending No
Isère Fabien MULYK Union de la droite Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Elected No
Isère Alison OLAGNON Front national Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted No
Isère Frédérique PUISSAT Union de la droite Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Elected No
Isère Chrystel RIONDET Union de la gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Olivier AMOS Front national Isère - Meylan Not contacted No
Isère Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - Meylan Not contacted No
Isère Monique FRAYSSE-GUIGLINI Divers gauche Isère - Meylan Pending No
Isère Pierre LEZIER Divers gauche Isère - Meylan Pending No
Isère Agnès MENUEL Union de la droite Isère - Meylan Pending Elected No
Isère Jean-Claude PEYRIN Union de la droite Isère - Meylan Pending Elected No
Isère Agnès ROLIN Union de la gauche Isère - Meylan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Olivier VERAN Union de la gauche Isère - Meylan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Fabienne BIZOLON Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Isère Olivier BIZOLON Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Isère Michelle BOYER Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Alain BREUIL Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Annie POURTIER Union de la droite Isère - Morestel Pending Elected No
Isère Gérald REVEYRAND Divers gauche Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Isère Christian RIVAL Union de la droite Isère - Morestel Pending Elected No
Isère Monique THÉVENOT Divers gauche Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Isère Didier DEPLANCKE Divers gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending No
Isère Christian DULLIN Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Lucile FERRADOU Union de la droite Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending Finalist No
Isère Maxime LE PENDEVEN Union de la droite Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending Finalist No
Isère Marcel LEONETTI Front national Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Bernard MICHON Union de la gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Isère Nicolas MOMETTI Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Geneviève PICARD Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Flavie REBOTIER Union de la gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Isère Annie SANTUCCI Front national Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Barbara SCHMIDT Divers gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending No
Isère Béatrice SOLLIER Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Isère Valery BERNODAT-DUMONTIER Union de la droite Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Isère André DECARD Union de la droite Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Isère Grégory MANOUKIAN Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Patrick MONDON Divers gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Isère Véronique PIANINA Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Laure QUIGNARD Union de la gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Elected No
Isère Evelyne SPECIA Divers gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Isère Gilles STRAPPAZZON Union de la gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Elected No
Isère François DIAZ Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Isère Gérard GBEHIRI Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending No
Isère Julien GILLOT Front de Gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Isère Pierre GIMEL Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected No
Isère Sandrine MARTIN-GRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected No
Isère Anne-Sophie MEROT Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending No
Isère Amandine MOUNSIF Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Brigitte PERILLIE Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Isère Simone TORRES Front de Gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Isère Sam TOSCANO Union de la gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Isère Pascale VIROT Union de la gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Isère Étienne ZOLFAGHAR Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Patrick BÉDIAT Front de Gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isère Françoise BUNIAZET Front de Gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isère Isabelle CHAREYRON Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Didier CHARPENAY Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isère Mercédès DE SOUSA Union de la gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isère Sylvie DEZARNAUD Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected No
Isère Valérie DOMPUT Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isère Robert DURANTON Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected No
Isère Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Philippe MIGNOT Union de la gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isère Béatrix BOLVIN Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Evelyne BONNAIRE Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Isère Catherine BOUCHETA Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted No
Isère Patrice COLLOMB-MURET Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Mohamed GAFSI Union de la droite Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Isère Françoise GERBIER Union de la gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Elected No
Isère Abdellaziz GUESMI Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted No
Isère David QUEIROS Parti communiste francais Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Elected No
Isère Philippe SERRE Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Isère Asra WASSFI Union de la droite Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Isère Laura BONNEFOY Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Isère Brigitte BRIEL Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Pending No
Isère Nicole DI MARIA Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Bernard LAMBERT Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Pending No
Isère Bernard PERAZIO Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Isère Yolande REYNAUD Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère André ROUX Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Valère SANTANA Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Alain CHAPUIS Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Nadine COLLIAT Divers gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Pending No
Isère Bernard DOIDY Divers gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Pending No
Isère Martine EKOUE Union de la gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted No
Isère Nathalie GERMAIN Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Magali GUILLOT Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected No
Isère Pascal PAYEN Union de la gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted No
Isère Fabien RAJON Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected No
Isère Stéphanie AUGIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Tullins Pending No
Isère Amin BENALI Divers gauche Isère - Tullins Pending No
Isère Bruno DESIES Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Jacqueline FRANCOIS Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Amélie GIRERD Union de la gauche Isère - Tullins Not contacted Elected No
Isère Gilles JULIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Tullins Pending No
Isère Nadine REUX Divers gauche Isère - Tullins Pending No
Isère André VALLINI Union de la gauche Isère - Tullins Not contacted Elected No
Isère Thierry AUBOYER Union de la gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Isère Michel CHARPENAY Front de Gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Isère Nicole FERRIOL Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Serge LEBOUCHER Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Michèle MEFFRE Front de Gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Isère Damien MICHALLET Union de la droite Isère - La Verpillière Pending Elected No
Isère Catherine SAUGEY Union de la gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Isère Aurélie VERNAY Union de la droite Isère - La Verpillière Pending Elected No
Isère Erwann BINET Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Carole CHENAL Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Isère Martine FAÏTA Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Mary LAMARCHE Divers gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Isère Carméla LO CURTO-CINO Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Chantal MOUSSIER Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Gérald PRUDHOMME Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Isère Adrien RUBAGOTTI Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Levon SAKOUNTS Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Isère Danielle SAUGE GADOUD Divers gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Isère Constance ALLAIS Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Refija BABACIC Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Isère Elisabeth CELARD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected No
Isère Renée CELARD Front de Gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Isère Patrick CURTAUD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected No
Isère Norman MECHIN Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère André MONDANGE Front de Gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Isère Michel PAVON Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Isère Patrick CHOLAT Soutenu par EELV - PCF - PRG - PS Isère - Voiron Pending No
Isère Alexandre COLLIN Front national Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Isère Edmond DAMAIS Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Isère Danièle FALCHIER Divers gauche Isère - Voiron Pending No
Isère Jean-François GAUJOUR Union de la gauche Isère - Voiron Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Anne GÉRIN Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected No
Isère Béatrice INNOCENTI Front national Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Isère Nadine NICOLAS Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Isère Julien POLAT Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected No
Isère Johanne VIAL Union de la gauche Isère - Voiron Not contacted Finalist No