cantons list -- Val-de-Marne

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Val-de-Marne'

Val-de-Marne (94)



278 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Val-de-Marne Geneviève BILLARD Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Françoise BLOT Front national Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Mohamed CHIKOUCHE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Pierre FOUCHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne David LAURENT Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pascale LOUIS Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Isabelle SANTIAGO Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Joël SCHNAPP Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne François TANGUY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Déborah ZABOUNIAN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Daniel BREUILLER Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Hélène DE COMARMOND Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Manon DE SAINT JUST D'AUTINGUES Front national Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Carine DELAHAIE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sarah GANNE-LEVY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Dominique LANOË Parti de gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Maryvonne LEGOURD ROCHETEAU Parti de gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Claude PLAN Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sébastien TROUILLAS Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Denis TRUFFAUT Front national Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Christian FAVIER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Anne-Marie HOTZE Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Laurent JEANNE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jeannick LE LAGADEC Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Aline LUKSEMBURG-DELACOUR Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Patrick NELLO Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Marie ROUGIER Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Aurore THIROUX Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Caroline ADOMO Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alain AUDHÉON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Pierre BARNAUD Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Carine BORDUY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Isilda DE AMORIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Thierry DEVIGE Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean DJEBARA Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernard HAEMMERLÉ Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marie KENNEDY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Virginie RECHER Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Warda ABDELKADER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Emilie BERTRAND Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean François CLAIR Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Chantal DURAND Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Hervé GICQUEL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Maria GOMEZ-PARDO Front national Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric LEONZI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sylvie MERCIER Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Signed No
Val-de-Marne Claude NICOLAS Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Edmond PINLOCHE Front national Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alison UDDIN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Thierry VIMAL Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Malika BENKAHLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Birol BIYIK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nathalie DINNER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Lucie DOS SANTOS Front national Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Marema GAYE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Michelle GILLET Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Emmanuelly GOUGOUGNAN-ZADIGUE Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Didier GUILLAUME Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Dominique JOLY Front national Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Elise LYFOUNG Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Chloé METAHRI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Tonino PANETTA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Moustapha THIAM Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Vincent TISLER Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Maryse AUGER Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Catherine DE LUCA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Méhédi HENRY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric HOUEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Abraham JOHNSON Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Gaétan MARZO Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sylvie SMANIOTTO GRUSKA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Josette SOL Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Tatjana TESANOVIC Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sylvain THEZARD Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jean AMAR Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Michel AMAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marianne BOULC'H Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Ange CADOT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Thierry HEBBRECHT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Bruno HELIN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Marie-Agnès HOUCK Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Ouarda IRATNI-GASMI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Brigitte JEANVOINE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Raphaël QUINART Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marc BRUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Brigitte CHAMBRE-MARTIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Laure HERBERT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jeanne HUMEAU Front national Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Florian JAMES Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gildas LECOQ Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Christophe MATHIEU Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Murielle MICHON Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sokona NIAKHATE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Elected No
Val-de-Marne Gilles PARMENTIER Front national Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Ourdia SADOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Gilles SAINT-GAL Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Elected No
Val-de-Marne Constant ABESSOLO MVÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Stéphane COLONEAUX Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Claude DENOLLE Front national Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Mireille GILLET Divers droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Fabienne HEILBRONN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Vincent JEANBRUN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Marie LECLERC-BRUANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Frédérique PRADIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Rémi RONDELET Divers droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Brigitte TIRONNEAU Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Philippe VAFIADÈS Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jeannine VIAUD Front national Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Tariq AÏT AMARA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Maria ALEXANDRE COLMADO Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Valentin AUBRY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sigrid BAILLON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Lydie BRÉMONT Front national Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alex BRUMENT Front national Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Dominique COUJARD Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Simon DEVOUCOUX Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Lamya KIROUANI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Julie LEFEVRE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pascal SAVOLDELLI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Sabrina SEBAIHI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Fatiha AGGOUNE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Sarah BENBELKACEM Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Bernard CHAPPELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nadia CHIBOUB Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Benoît CRESPIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alain DESMAREST Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jérôme GIBLIN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Laïd HADJIDJ Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nadine HERRATI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Barbara POMPIGNAC Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alexandre ROMENSKY Front national Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Elisabeth VUILLARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alain BERTHELOT Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernard BOUCHÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Olivier CAPITANIO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Gérard CASTRE Front national Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Xavier COHARD Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Isabelle CUSSAC Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sophie GALLAIS Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Paulette HONQUERT Front national Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Franck MONFORT Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marie France PARRAIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Catherine PERDUCAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marie TIPHAGNE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marc ARAZI Réussir pour Nogent Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Val-de-Marne Paul BAZIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Elected No
Val-de-Marne Lysiane BRASSET Réussir pour Nogent Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending No
Val-de-Marne Fabienne GYSEL Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Caroline LAFON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed No
Val-de-Marne Annie LAHMER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed No
Val-de-Marne Claude LÉDION Front national Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending No
Val-de-Marne Marie LEPEUVE Front national Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending No
Val-de-Marne Patrick MOUGE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Déborah MÜNZER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Will not sign Elected No
Val-de-Marne Alain PIGLIONE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed No
Val-de-Marne Joseph TERRIBILE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Val-de-Marne Nicole DURU BERREBI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Didier GONZALES Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Daniel GUERIN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Christine JANODET Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Claudio PISSARRA Front national Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marie RIESEMANN Front national Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Martine AUBRY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nadejda BABOU Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Karine BASTIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jean CHAGNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Philippe CHRETIEN Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Corinne DURAND Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Daniel GASNIER Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pierre-Jean GRAVELLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Christian K******* Front national Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Béatrice MARQUANT Front national Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Julie SERVIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Zakaria ZAIDANE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Anne AUVRIGNON Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Elisabeth BOUFFARD-SAVARY Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jacques COCQUELIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Laurence COULON Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Lucas ELDIN Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Antoun ELKIK Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Claire GIARDELLI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Laurent HAVRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Isabelle HUGUENIN-RICHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-François LE HELLOCO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jacques LEROY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Danielle VILLAUMIÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Daniel AMSLER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Patrick DOUET Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Micheline GERVELAS Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Valérie GERVOIS Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Paul GRANGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Linda LAFORGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Christine MOREAU Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Smaine OUSEDDIK Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alexandre PALLARES Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Marie-Christine SEGUI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Richard DELL'AGNOLA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Marie-Thérèse GERVAIS Front national Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Christian HERVY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Patricia JONNET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Patricia KORCHEF-LAMBERT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Yacine LADJICI Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Laurence LE SOUFFACHÉ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Francis PLAINCHANT Front national Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bruno TRAN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sylvie ZERBIB Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Elisabeth AREND Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Djamel ARROUCHE Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marc BADEL Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Annie DUCELLIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Alexandre GABORIT Front national Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pierre GARZON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Thierry JESSET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Laurence JURY Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Malika KACIMI Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Juliette LAUZZA Front national Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Alain LIPIETZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nassufdine MOHAMED Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Flore MUNCK Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Alice STAGNETTO ONANA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Larbi AÏT-HAMMA Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Mohamed BENALI Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Thiaba BRUNI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Muriel COULEARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Daniel HENRY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Arthur LANDON Front national Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Françoise LECOUFLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Anastasia MARIE DE FICQUELMONT Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Lionel MAZURIÉ Debout La France Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Cécile NSOGA Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Claude SIMON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Metin YAVUZ Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne France DUCHESNE Front national Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Emmanuel GILLES DE LA LONDE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Jacques GRENIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nathalie LEMAIRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Jean-Philippe LÉVÊQUE Front national Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric MASSOT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Marc NORGUEZ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sabine PATOUX Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Josette SAUVAGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Dominique TESTUZ Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Hervé BALLE Rassemblement Centriste et Ecologiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Hugo CADET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Patricia GUIGUET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Dominique LE BIDEAU Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Elected No
Val-de-Marne Michel MAHÉROU Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Karelle PERNOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Marie-Odile PERRU Rassemblement Centriste et Ecologiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Charlotte POMMIER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Christophe RIBET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Yassia SOUIH Front national Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Christian TOLLARI Front national Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Val-de-Marne Julien WEIL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Elected No
Val-de-Marne Alain AFFLATET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Corinne BARRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Philippe BAYARD Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Pierre BELL-LLOCH Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Frédéric BOURDON Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernadette EBODE ONDOBO Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Martine LACHAUD Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Angélique LACHAUME Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Rémi LEFEBVRE Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Anne-Laure PAULET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Rached TOMBARI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Nadia ZIDANE Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Lionel ACKIANA Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Laurence DEXAVARY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Bernadette HERAULT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Emmanuel NJOH Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Valérie PAQUIOM Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne François PARADOL Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Thérèse PATRY Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Val-de-Marne Jacques PERREUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Evelyne RABARDEL Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Elected No
Val-de-Marne Rémy RAMASSAMY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Sarah TAILLEBOIS Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Val-de-Marne Hocine TMIMI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Elected No