cantons list -- Aube

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Aube'

Aube (10)



126 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Aube Marie-Pierre AMILHAU Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist No
Aube David COZIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted No
Aube Didier LEPRINCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Elected No
Aube Gisèle MOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted No
Aube Pauline STEINER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Elected No
Aube Vladimir TETE Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Magali BENAGLIA Parti communiste francais Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Guy BERNIER Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Aube Nicolas CANTON Parti communiste francais Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Solange GAUDY Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Aube Jordan GUITTON Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Morgane MAUCLAIR Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Marie MERLIN Union de la droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Martine PIAT Union de la droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Patrick BLOND Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Aube Patrick GRACIA Front de Gauche Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Ghislaine MAIGNIEN Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Josiane MAYOR Front de Gauche Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Aube Marie-Noëlle RIGOLLOT Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Aube Eglantin DE LA BARRE Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Bernard DE LA HAMAYDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Aube Diana FERRERI Parti communiste francais Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Arlette MASSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Aube Brigitte MONTILLOT Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Joseph SEGHETTO Parti communiste francais Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Candice BEAULIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Aube Patricia BOURBON Parti communiste francais Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Aube Marie-Cécile CERF Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Marie COUTORD Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Aube Didier FIOT Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Joëlle PESME Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Aube Fabrice TRUMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Aube Philippe VAGNER Parti communiste francais Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Aube Philippe ADNOT Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected No
Aube Angélique DEBRUYNE Parti communiste francais Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted No
Aube Claude HOMEHR Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected No
Aube Brigitte HUBERT Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Christophe LATRASSE Parti communiste francais Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted No
Aube Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Gérard ANCELIN Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Aube Bernadette GARNIER Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Aube Laurent LEVASSEUR Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Marie RIVIERE Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Nicole VERLEENE Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Paul VINCKIER Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted No
Aube Denise GILLOZ Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted No
Aube Franck GOTROT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Claude MATHIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Elected No
Aube Christine PATROIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Elected No
Aube Laëtitia RONDOT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Carole BEKKA Parti communiste francais Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Jérôme BONNEFOI Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Aube Henri GUERIN Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Agnès MIGNOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Aube Emeric OUDIN Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Isabelle RENAUDOT Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Sandrine SIMONOT Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Joé TRICHE Parti communiste francais Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Aube Jean-Patrick VERNET Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Marlène VIRANTIN Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Alain BALLAND Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected No
Aube Michèle BERTHIER Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Michel CHEVRIER Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Aube Jean-Pierre CORNEVIN Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Aube Axel DOMAGALA Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Sylvie GARET Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Aube Hélène RUELLE Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Aube Véronique SAUBLET SAINT-MARS Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected No
Aube Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected No
Aube Jean-Matthieu BRAUX Front national Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Aube Catherine GIOVANETTO Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Aube Nicolas JUILLET Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected No
Aube Patrick RODIER Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Aube Nadine VALLERON Front national Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Aube Philippe ARBONA Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Florent BALLANFAT Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Aube Valérie LABARRE Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Aube Gisèle MALAVAL Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Aube Martine MASSIN Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Elisabeth PHILIPPON Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Jacky RAGUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Dimitri SYDOR Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Aube Sophie BOIS Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Aube Mathieu BORG Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Aube Anne BRUNOT Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Yves COLLIN Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Nélly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Aube Françoise CUNEAZ Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Aube Valéry DENIS Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Arnaud MAGLOIRE Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Aube Thibault VOILLEQUIN Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Aube Anne-Marie ZELTZ Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Mireille CAZARD Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Louis DEFONTAINE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Aube Dominique DEHARBE Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Aube Dany GESNOT Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Aube Hania KOUIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Frédéric LUCQUIN Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Marie-Françoise PAUTRAS Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Aube Nadia RABAT ARTAUX Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Aube Olivier RICHARD Ecologiste Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Christine THOMAS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Aube Catherine BREGEAUT Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Marc BRET Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Elisabeth COURTIN Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Françoise CUISIN Front de Gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Aube Agnès GROSJEAN Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Aube Michel JOLLY Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Pascal LANDREAT Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Aube Jean-Marc WEINLING Front de Gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Aube Sibylle BERTAIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Stéphanie CHAZELON Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Aube Monique LE MOULLEC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Jean-Pierre LEDUC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Arnaud PACOT Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Aube Jacques RIGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Aube Dominique SCHMELTZ Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Aube Anna ZAJAC Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Aube Michèle AUBERT Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist No
Aube Michel BACH La France Insoumise Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted No
Aube Christian BRANLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected No
Aube Marielle CHEVALLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected No
Aube Françoise GRACIA Front de Gauche Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted No
Aube Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist No