cantons list -- Doubs

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Doubs'

Doubs (25)



162 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Doubs David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Yassine BOUCHTAOUI Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Doubs Maryline CHALOT Union de la droite Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Doubs Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Nora GUETTOUCHE Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Doubs Didier KLEIN Union de la droite Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Doubs Michel RACQUE Parti communiste francais Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Doubs Corinne RIQUET Parti communiste francais Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Doubs Loup VIALLET Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Francine WICHT Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Anne-Sophie GARINO-TINCHANT Union de la droite Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Dominique LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Françoise MONNIER Parti communiste francais Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted No
Doubs Danièle NEVERS Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Charles PIQUARD Union de la droite Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Jacques RICCIARDETTI Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Michaël VANDERNOOT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted No
Doubs Nathalie ATAR Union de la droite Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Franck BERNARD Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Frédéric CARTIER Union de la droite Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Catherine LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Rémy NAPPEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Florent-Pierrick BAUMER Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Elisabeth CHATELAIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Fatma KAHRIMAN Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Doubs Myriam LEMERCIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Christophe LIME PCF - Front de gauche Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Doubs Michel OMOURI Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Doubs Ludivine PETIT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Doubs Christine WERTHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Doubs Mehmet YAMAKOGLU Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Doubs Catherine BARTHELET Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Françoise BRANGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Pierre CHUPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Doubs Geneviève DECRION Front national Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Doubs Vincent FUSTER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Alice JOMAIN Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Doubs Philippe MOUGIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Doubs Cécile PRUDHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Doubs Patrice SALZENSTEIN Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-2 Signed No
Doubs Michel VIENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Julien ACARD Front national Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Doubs Marie-Laure DALPHIN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Philippe GONON Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Béatrice JEANDENAND Front national Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Doubs Elsa MAILLOT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Doubs Claude MERCIER Union de la gauche Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Gérard MONNIER Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Doubs Eliane PAULIN Union de la gauche Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Joëlle COMTE Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Odile FAIVRE-PETITJEAN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Fatima GHERBI Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Sarti HONG Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Alain LORIGUET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Claudine MARTEL Front national Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Christophe MOYSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Eric PUTOT Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Patrick RONOT Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Lise RUEFLIN Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Lotfi SAID Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Mikael SAINT-VOIRIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Corinne TISSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Georges UBBIALI Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Doubs Catherine CUINET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Yves-Michel DAHOUI Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Michèle DE WILDE Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Ludovic FAGAUT Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Delphine GARNAVAULT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Doubs Jean-Christophe JACOTTOT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Doubs Jean-Claude LECHINE Front national Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Doubs Annick LIAUDAT Front national Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Doubs Pascal BONNET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Doubs Liliane BOUCON Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Pierre GUYOT Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Claude JEANNEROT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Guy LAZAR Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Doubs Géraldine LEROY Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Benoît MAILLARD-SALIN Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Doubs Annie MENETRIER Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Doubs Susan SEVERSON Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Doubs Sylvie THIVET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Doubs Roland BOILLOT Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Sophie FAIVRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Doubs Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Pierre MAZIMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Doubs David PIERSON Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Doubs Josette PINTUCCI Parti communiste francais Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Doubs Catherine PIOTROWSKI Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Jean-Pierre RICHARD Parti communiste francais Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Doubs Cécile VENDEVOGEL Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Doubs Philippe ALPY Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Gérard DEQUE Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Michèle LETOUBLON Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected No
Doubs David NAVION Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Géraldine TISSOT-TRULLARD Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Anne TRONCIN Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Christine BOUQUIN Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Serge CAGNON Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Didier LENFANT Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Elisabeth RENAUD Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Pascal TOURNOUX Divers gauche Doubs - Maîche Not contacted No
Doubs Chantal VERNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Maîche Not contacted No
Doubs Françoise BAQUET-CHATEL Parti communiste francais Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Esref BULUT Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Virginie CHAVEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Myriam CHIAPPA-KIGER Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Jean-Luc GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Anna MAILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Lionel MANIERE Parti communiste francais Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Sylvain MARY Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Alain PONCET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Sylvianne SCHOTT Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Jérôme TROSSAT Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Senay UNLU Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Doubs Jacqueline CUENOT-STALDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Denis LEROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Sabine MAHE Front national Doubs - Morteau Not contacted No
Doubs Jérémy NAVION Front national Doubs - Morteau Not contacted No
Doubs Elisabeth REDOUTEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Gilles ROBERT Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Marianne BERNARD Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Christophe GARNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Colette GROLEAU Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Béatrix LOIZON Union de la droite Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Christophe MAHE Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Alain MARGUET Union de la droite Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Christian BOUDAY Union de la gauche Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Doubs Claire COLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Doubs Jean-Luc FAIVRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Doubs Cyril GAGNEUR Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Eliane LECHINE Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Liliane LUCCHESI Union de la gauche Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Doubs Hafize NOMAL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Doubs Florence ROGEBOZ Union de la droite Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Pierre SIMON Union de la droite Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Abdullah YUCEL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Doubs Alexandre CHEVAL Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Christel HUDRY Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Annick JACQUEMET Union de la droite Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Sylvie LUCCISANO Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Thierry MAIRE DU POSET Union de la droite Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Jacques MENIGOZ Front de Gauche Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted No
Doubs Robert SENNERICH Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Sylvie VACHOUX Front de Gauche Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted No
Doubs Léon BESSOT Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Audrey DUMAIN Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Yannick FLOUR Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Sylvie LE HIR En Marche ! Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Isabelle NICOD Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Thierry VERNIER Union de la droite Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Frédéric BARBIER En Marche ! Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected No
Doubs Salem DRICI Parti communiste francais Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Doubs Jean-Pascal EME Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Sevim GULER-CELIK Parti communiste francais Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Doubs Jean-Pierre HOCQUET Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Doubs Patricia MOUGIN Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist No
Doubs Maryline SCALABRINI Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Doubs Martine VOIDEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected No