cantons list -- Indre-et-Loire

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Indre-et-Loire'

Indre-et-Loire (37)



172 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Indre-et-Loire Christophe AHUIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Thierry BOUTARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Claude CARCHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Laurence CORNIER-GOEHRING Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Christine FAUQUET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Rémi LEVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Nelly SELLIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Catherine WOLF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Cécile BELLET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Pascale BOUDESSEUL Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Alexandre CHAS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Thierry FERRER Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Léonard LÉMA-FRÉMONT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Yamina MAHBOUBI Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Alain MICHEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Carole PERRET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Michel POTTIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Charles-Edouard RANCHIN Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Nathalie TOURET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Branka ZEC Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Thérèse BON Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Lisiane BRIER Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Jocelyne COCHIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Maryse COUILLARD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Guy DEROUAULT Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marc DIMEGLIO Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Daniel LABARONNE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Vincent LOUAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Michèle MERMET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Gilles MOREAUX Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Daniel BRETAUDEAU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Isabelle CESVRE Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Brigitte DUPUIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Pierre GASCHET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Dominique LACHAUD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Michèle MAAREK-LEMARIÉ Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Stéphane MORILLON Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Brigitte VENGEON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Annette BERGEOT Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Yves GODARD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Eric LOIZON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Flora PONTLEVOY-MASCART Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Isabelle RAIMOND-PAVERO Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Dimitri Robert Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Claire ROBIN Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Gérard SALICHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Laurence CELTON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Laure-Marie CHOUFFOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Karl CLAEYSSEN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Gérard DUBOIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Geneviève GALLAND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Michel GUIGNAUDEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Mélanie LECHEVALIER Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Christophe PERAULT Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Kemaïs MARZOUK Union Populaire Républicaine Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Line MOROY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Judicael OSMOND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Véronique PÉAN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Florent PETIT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Catherine RABIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Pierre SANCHEZ Front national Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Vincent TISON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Valérie TUROT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Françoise VERGÉS Extrême droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Hugues BRUN Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Marie CARLES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jean DE FOUQUIÈRES Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Dominique DUCOS-FONFRÈDE Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Daniel FRACZAK Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Sylvie GIOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Astrid JACQUES Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Nelly MAINGAULT Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Paul MOREAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Benjamin PHILIPPON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Françoise ROUX Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Philippe ADAM Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Sylvie ADOLPHE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Johanne BRETON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Valérie GERVÈS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Eva KUKULSKI Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Pierre LOUAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire François MARTINET-VIERTHELIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Claude PILLU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Gilles AUGEREAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Claude BRAGOULET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Maryse CABANEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Laure LELANDAIS Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Daniel MAINGAUD Front national Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Elisabeth MARGOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Agnès MONMARCHÉ-VOISINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jackie NOURRY Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Géraldine POIRAULT-GAUVIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Alain ESNAULT Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Armel FILLON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Sylvie GINER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Claude LANDRÉ Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Josiane LE BRONEC Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Anne MARIOT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Dominique MELIN Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Patrick MICHAUD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Cathy MÜNSCH-MASSET Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Astrid ROBIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Joël AGEORGES Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Christelle CIVEAUX Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Yves COUTEAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Yvelise MARX-DAVOUST Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Pierre-Louis MÉRIGUET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Charles PETITCOLAS Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Hélène PUIFFE Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Dominique SARDOU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Nadège ARNAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Valérie BOUCHAUD-VIOLLEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Sophie HERVÉ Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire François LECHEVALIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Etienne MARTEGOUTTE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Daniel POUJAUD Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Christine RAPICAULT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Michel TRIADOU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Martine BELNOUE Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Madeleine BOUCHET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Mounia HADDAD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Cyrille JEANNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Bruno LAMY Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Tommy LASSERRE Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Brigitte LIZÉ-BRUN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Gérard PAUMIER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Josette BLANCHET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Cécile CHEVILLARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Xavier DATEU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Patrick ETESSE Extrême gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Gilles GODEFROY Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Thierry LECOMTE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Hélène O'CONNELL Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Samira OUBLAL Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Sylviane PIGALE Extrême gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Louis ALUCHON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Christophe BOULANGER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Claude-Pierre CHAUVEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Laurence LECARDONNEL Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Dominique LEMOINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Hélène MOURIER-DUBOURG Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marion NICOLAY CABANNE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Guy PROTIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Fanny PUEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Florence ZULIAN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jacques COQUELET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Marie-Pierre CUVIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Barbara DARNET-MALAQUIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Jean-Luc DUTREIX Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Nadia HAMOUDI Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire François LAFOURCADE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Olivier LEBRETON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Josette ROSSIGNOL Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Céline BALLESTEROS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Sylvie BECKER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Nicolas GAUTREAU Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Thomas GELFI Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Eric GILBERT DE VAUTIBAULT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Caroline LARPENT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Bruno OLIVIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Fanny SIOUVILLE Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Elisabeth COLLET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Stanislas DE LA RUFFIE Front national Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Patrick DELÉTANG Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Pascale DEVALLÉE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected No
Indre-et-Loire Johann ELBORY Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Lucie GORBATCH Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Indre-et-Loire Béatrice JAKIC Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Indre-et-Loire Bernard MARIOTTE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist No