cantons list -- Jura

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Jura'

Jura (39)



130 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Jura Emmanuel BARRAUX Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Jura Marie-Christine CHAUVIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected No
Jura Johanna GERRIET Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Jura Norbert MAIRE Union de la gauche Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Jura René MOLIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected No
Jura Claudine ROUEFF Union de la gauche Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Jura Laurence BERNIER Parti communiste francais Jura - Authume Signed No
Jura Jessica DA SILVA CUNHA Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Jura Franck DAVID Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected No
Jura Julie LALORCEY Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Jura Sandrine MARION Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected No
Jura Benoit POUTHIER Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Jura Hervé PRAT Front de Gauche Jura - Authume Pending No
Jura Dominique TRONCIN Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Jura Philippe ANTOINE Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected No
Jura Danielle BRULEBOIS Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected No
Jura Nathalie DAILLY Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist No
Jura Linda GARDE-MARCEAU Union de la droite Jura - Bletterans Not contacted Finalist No
Jura Stéphane LAMBERGER Union de la droite Jura - Bletterans Not contacted Finalist No
Jura Michel SEURET Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist No
Jura Elodie DELTOMBE Front national Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Jura Valentin ERB Front national Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Jura Françoise Jeunet Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Jura Johanna JOLY Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Jura Stéphane Leng Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Jura Clément PERNOT Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected No
Jura Bruno RAGOT Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Jura Sylvie VERMEILLET Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected No
Jura Christian BOURGEOIS Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean-Baptiste GAGNOUX Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected No
Jura Christine RIOTTE Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected No
Jura Karine ROMAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Jura Maud ROUSSEL Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Jura Patrick VIVERGE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Jura Françoise BARTHOULOT Union de la gauche Jura - Dole 2 Pending Elected No
Jura Jean BORDAT Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Jura Nathalie DESSEIGNE Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist No
Jura Michel GINIÈS Union de la gauche Jura - Dole 2 Pending Elected No
Jura Delphine HERMETEY Union de la droite Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Jura Dominique LAIR Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Jura Florent LOPPÉ Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean-Bernard MARCUZZI Divers gauche Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Jura Nadège PONCET Divers gauche Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Jura Fabrice SCHLEGEL Union de la droite Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Jura Gwendoline BERGER Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Jura Christophe BOIS Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected No
Jura Claude CHARBONNIER Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Jura Alexis DAVID Front de Gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Jura Catherine DÉODATI Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist No
Jura Marc-Henri DUVERNET Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist No
Jura Géraldine REVY Front de Gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Jura Céline TROSSAT Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected No
Jura Annie AUDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Elected No
Jura Cyrille BRERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Elected No
Jura Claude BUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Jura Hatice DEMIR Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Jura Laurent FRARIN Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Jura Viviane LUTZ EPOUSE FERRARI Union de la gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Finalist No
Jura Christophe PERNY Union de la gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Finalist No
Jura Anne PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Jura Angélique BASSARD Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist No
Jura Jérôme BENOIT Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted No
Jura Marie-Christine DALLOZ Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected No
Jura Florence GROS-FUAND Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted No
Jura Jean-Charles GROSDIDIER Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected No
Jura Eric GROSPIERRE Divers gauche Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending No
Jura Anne-Lyse PIRON-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending No
Jura Eric SILVESTRE Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist No
Jura Christelle BOBILLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending No
Jura Marc BORNECK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending No
Jura Natacha BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected No
Jura Stéphanie DESARBRES Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Jura Grégoire DURANT Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Jura Gérôme FASSENET Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected No
Jura Françoise MOLARD Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Jura Stéphane MONTRELAY Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Jura Véronique BOUVRET Union de la droite Jura - Morez Not contacted Finalist No
Jura Sylvie CHAGNARD Front de Gauche Jura - Morez Not contacted No
Jura Alain CORNU Front national Jura - Morez Pending No
Jura Maryvonne CRETIN-MAITENAZ Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Morez Not contacted Elected No
Jura François GODIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Morez Not contacted Elected No
Jura Myriam JANSSENS Front national Jura - Morez Pending No
Jura Sébastien MIGNOTTET Front de Gauche Jura - Morez Not contacted No
Jura Laurent PETIT Union de la droite Jura - Morez Not contacted Finalist No
Jura Dominique CHALUMEAUX Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected No
Jura Bernard COQUET Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist No
Jura Dominique LEPAUL Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Jura Marie Odile MAINGUET Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Jura Laurent MENETRIER Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Jura Christelle MORBOIS Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected No
Jura Roger REY Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Jura Martine RIFFIOD Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist No
Jura Valérie BRENOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean Louis BUFFARD Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted No
Jura Nicolas CAIRE Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jura Martine DAVID Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending No
Jura Fernand FOURNIER Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean FRANCHI Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected No
Jura Emy LEGER Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jura Hélène PELISSARD Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected No
Jura Marie-Claude GRESSET Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean-Pierre JACQUEMIN-GUILLAUME Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Jura Nadia LAHU Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Jura Jean-Louis MILLET Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected No
Jura Claudine MORIN Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Jura Frédéric OLLITRAULT Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Jura Raphaël PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist No
Jura Christine SOPHOCLIS Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected No
Jura Gilbert BLONDEAU Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected No
Jura Aline HEIMLICH Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Jura Jérôme LORIDON Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist No
Jura Sylviane MOUQUIN Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist No
Jura Serge OUTREY Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Jura Esio PERATI Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Jura Françoise VESPA Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected No
Jura Vanessa ZYGMUNT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Jura Laurence BATY Front de Gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Jura Emilia BRÛLÉ Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Jura Nelly DURANDOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected No
Jura Claude FAIVRE Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Jura Hélène HAAS Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean-Daniel MAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected No
Jura Jean-Luc MASSON Front de Gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Jura Roland WATRIN Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist No
Jura Jean-Michel DAUBIGNEY Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected No
Jura Catherine MATÉO Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Jura Thibaut MONNIER Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Jura Guy SAVOYE Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Jura Chantal TORCK Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected No
Jura Annie TRUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No