cantons list -- Territoire de Belfort

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Territoire de Belfort'

Territoire de Belfort (90)



84 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Territoire de Belfort José ARDURA Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Andrée BAILLY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-Claude CHITRY-CLERC Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-France COUQUEBERG Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Daniel FEURTEY Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Régis Emanuel GUERRERO Front national Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Eric KOEBERLE Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Isabelle NEHDI Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Touria ACAR Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Liakout BOUGUERRA Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Yusuf CETIN Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Guy CORVEC Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Bastien FAUDOT Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Samia JABER Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Sandra JOLY Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Nicole MUDAY Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Damien PAGNONCELLI Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Claude PAUFERT Front de Gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Ginette PETITPERRIN Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Renaud ROUSSELET Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Ebrü SUTCU Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Eric WIEDMANN Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Martine FRANCOIS Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Francine GALLIEN Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Thiébaud GRUDLER Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Sélim GUEMAZI Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-Helene IVOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort René LE BOEUF Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Nicolas SOLEILHAVOUP Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Muriel TERNANT Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Sébastien VIVOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Joëlle WIEDMANN Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Florence BESANCENOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Gilbert BETZLER Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Julie DE BREZA Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Gokhan ERDEM Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-José FLEURY Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Christophe GRUDLER Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Jacqueline GUIOT Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Edith JOUQUEZ Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Ginette LAURENCY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Alain LETAILLEUR Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Damien MESLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Maggy PERRET Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Jean RAUSHER Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Hakim SALEMKOUR Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Patricia BOISUMEAU Front national Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Florian BOUQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Christian CHEVRY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Valérie MEYER Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Maryline MORALLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Jean-François ROOST Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Alexa DEMOUGE Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Delle Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Franck FOURE Front national Territoire de Belfort - Delle Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-Lise LHOMET Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Delle Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Robert NATALE Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Delle Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Reine POENTIS Front national Territoire de Belfort - Delle Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Frédéric ROUSSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Delle Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Marc ARCHAMBAULT Front national Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Christiane HALLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Guy MICLO Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Christine NIESWAND Front national Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Sylvie RINGENBACH Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Didier VALLVERDU Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Yves BISSON Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Patrick JEANROCH Front national Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Aurore MACE Divers Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Isabelle MOUGIN Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Françoise RAVEY Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Christian RAYOT Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Isabelle ROY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Jonathan VALLART Divers Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Yves ACKERMANN Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Pending Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Sarah ANSEL Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Pierre CARLES Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-France CEFIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Elected No
Territoire de Belfort Béatrice CUENIN Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Régine CURTI Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-Antoinette DECLE Front national Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Saïd MEFTAH EL KHAIR Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Jacques RAMBUR Parti communiste francais Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Pending No
Territoire de Belfort Marie-Pierre SOUKAINI Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Stéphane STOJANOVIC Front national Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Finalist No
Territoire de Belfort Michel ZUMKELLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Pending Elected No