cantons list -- Ardèche

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ardèche'

Ardèche (07)



150 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Ardèche Romain ARPIN-PONT Front national Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Céline BONNET Union de la gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Vincent DUGUA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Isabelle FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Camille JULLIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Xavier LAUTIER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Véronique NÉE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Marc-Antoine QUENETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Virginie FERRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche David FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Marie LACROIX Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Laurent MARCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Denis NEIME Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted No
Ardèche Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Morgane SERRIERES Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted No
Ardèche Brigitte BARATIER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Jean-Pierre CONSTANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Henri DELAUCHE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Patricia FOURNIER Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Claudine PAWLOFF Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Marie PLICQUE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Robert ROUX Union de la gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Kévin SOTTILE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Ardèche Anne VENTALON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Alain COPPENS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Martine DUBOIS Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Ardèche Sandrine GENEST Union de la droite Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Christiane GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Sabrina REY Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Ardèche Jean-Claude SERRES Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Ardèche Max TOURVIEILHE Union de la droite Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Guillaume VERMOREL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Ardèche Alain BARNIER Sans étiquette Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Marie-Hélène COT CHABRIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Christine CUER Union de la droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Olivier DUTREIL Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Marie FABREJON Extrême droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Virginie JUSTAMOND Front de Gauche Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Christine MALFOY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Patrick NANTIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Céline PORQUET Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Henri SAINT-JEAN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Pascal TERRASSE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche André VERMOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Ardèche Jacques CHABAL Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Eric DUFOUR Front national Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted No
Ardèche Sabine LOULIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Rachel MALUGANI Front national Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted No
Ardèche Laetitia SERRE Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Maurice WEISS Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Jean-Paul BRAUD Front national Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ardèche Ségolène DE TESTA Front national Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ardèche Jacques DUBAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Sylvie GAUCHER Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Pierre PLUCHOT Union de la gauche Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ardèche Evelyne ROCH Union de la gauche Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ardèche Diane ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ardèche Fabrice VIERNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ardèche Daniel BARBAROSSA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Ardèche Laëtitia BOURJAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Philippe FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Ardèche Annie FRERY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Ardèche Jacques MERCIER Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Frédérique MONOD Front de Gauche Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Ardèche Clothilde RIBE Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Jean-Paul VALLON Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Dominique CHAIZE Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted No
Ardèche Robert COTTA Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Alain MARTIN Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Blandine OLIVER Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Dominique PALIX Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Isabelle PIZETTE Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted No
Ardèche Joëlle PLANCHON Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Sébastien SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Chantal BATTAIN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Ardèche Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Christian GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Ardèche Doriane LEXTRAIT Union de la droite Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Stéphane ORIOL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Ardèche Sandrine SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Ardèche Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Michel VALLA Union de la droite Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Laura BIANCHERI Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche David CAPRON Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Denis DUCHAMP Union de la gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Monique GARCIA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted No
Ardèche Benoît GAUTHIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Pascal GUIGAL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted No
Ardèche Margareth PATRIAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Brigitte ROYER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Thierry ARSAC Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Michel BLACHÈRE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Ardèche Sandrine CHAPUIS Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Rachel COTTA Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Ardèche Sylvie DUBOIS Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Annie GALAMIEN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Ardèche Christian LAVIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Ardèche Christophe MENINI Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Ardèche Olivier PEVERELLI Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Laurinne VILLEMANT Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Ardèche Jacques ALEXANDRE Union de la droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Virginie AUDIGIER Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Ardèche Florence CERBAÏ Front de Gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Ardèche Céline CHARBONNIER Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Ardèche Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Dominique FOLLET Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Jérôme GROS Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Ardèche Eric LESPINASSE Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Ardèche Jany PEYREPLANE Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Frédérique PLÉNAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Bernadette ROCHE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Jean-Luc VIDAL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Ardèche Marie-France BILLION Front de Gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Ardèche Mauricette CROUZET Union de la gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Jean FANTINI Front de Gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Ardèche Christine FOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Odile LASFARGUES-BOUYON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Maurice QUINKAL Union de la gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Frédéric SAUSSET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Jean-Paul VALLON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Laurence ALLEFRESDE Union de la gauche Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Magali AOUSTET Parti communiste francais Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Ardèche Grégory CHAZE Parti communiste francais Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Ardèche Jean-Roger DURAND Union de la droite Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Maria Mercedes GUEVARA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Ardèche Marie-Laure LASCOMBE-ROPERS Union de la droite Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Hervé OZIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Ardèche Reynald SPRIET Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Laurent UGHETTO Union de la gauche Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Lucienne VELGHE Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Alain BARTHELEMY Front national Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Ardèche Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Martine CARRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Carole CHAVE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Ardèche Jean-Manuel GARRIDO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Christian MOYERSOEN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Ardèche Aurore TEYSSIER Front national Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Ardèche Thierry AVOUAC Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Michel CIMAZ Front de Gauche Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Ardèche Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected No
Ardèche Dominique JACQUOT Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Marie-Paule MATHON Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Ardèche Nadège RIADHI Front de Gauche Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Ardèche Corinne ROUBI Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No