cantons list -- Haute-Saône

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Haute-Saône'

Haute-Saône (70)



126 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Haute-Saône Anaïs BEAUPRÊTRE Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Alain BLINETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Jean-Paul CARTERET Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Martine GAUTHERON Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Fabienne RICHARDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Clément SEJOURNANT Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Michel ALLIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Gray Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Karine CHAMPY Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Claudy CHAUVELOT-DUBAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending No
Haute-Saône Jocelyne DEBELLEMANIÉRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Arnaud GERARD Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Jean-Pierre POINSOT Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Clarisse PUISSET Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Gray Pending No
Haute-Saône Serge TOULOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Thérèse CREVOISIER Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Marie-Claire FAIVRE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Saône Mélanie GENET Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Roland GERMAIN Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Christine HOTTINGER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending No
Haute-Saône Jean RECEVEUR Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Luc SENGLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending No
Haute-Saône Jean-Jacques SOMBSTHAY Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Ghislaine BEAURAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Fernand BURKHALTER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Robert BURKHALTER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Claudine GAVOILLE Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Gilles LAZAR Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Michel MARAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Pascale ROUARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Corinne BONNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Saône Michel DÉSIRÉ Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Joëlle LAURE-LIBERSA Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Christine LITZLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending No
Haute-Saône Guy MERCIER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending No
Haute-Saône Eric PARIS Front national Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Isabelle PERNEY Front national Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Olivier RIETMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Gilles BODINEAU Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Christian BRESSON Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending No
Haute-Saône Christophe CHAUDY Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Yvette CLAUDEL Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Pascale HENNART Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending No
Haute-Saône Raoul JUIF Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Mireille LAB Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Béatrice TOGNET Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Isabelle ARNOULD Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Samuel DIRAND Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Sandrine GALMICHE Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Marie-José GIMENEZ Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Quentin HAFEKOST Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Henri HOARAU Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Robert MORLOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Clotilde PROT Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Véronique AMBERT-GRANDJEAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Frédéric BURGHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Martine GRANDJEAN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Valérie HAEHNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Christophe LEJEUNE Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Stéphane MORIN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Jean-Pierre BRIARD Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Christelle CLEMENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Colette CLERC Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Michèle DURAND-MIGEON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending No
Haute-Saône Maurice FASSENET Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Jean-Francois GAFFARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending No
Haute-Saône André GAUTHIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Catherine LIND Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Saône Michel CORNAGLIA Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Sylvie COUTHERUT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Marlène DEMOUGE Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Anne LAGARRIGUE Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Patrice LOMBARD Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Laurent SEGUIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Nathalie BATONNAIRE Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Antoni MAGNIN Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Jean-Paul MARIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Christelle RIGOLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Franck TISSERAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Emilie TOULOUSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Jacques BARD Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Lucienne BRULLOT Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Anne DELABORDE Union de la droite Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Edwige EME Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Yves KRATTINGER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Françoise LARRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending No
Haute-Saône Gilles MAINIER Union de la droite Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Frédéric WEBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending No
Haute-Saône Nadine BATHELOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Christine BEUF Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Lionel DA FONSECA Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Marc DOILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Isabelle FOREST Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Michel WEYERMANN Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Gabriel BOVAY Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Jean-Pierre CHAUSSE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Catherine FOURNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Carmen FRIQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Hervé PULICANI Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Brigitte VIOLA Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Philippe CHATELAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Signed No
Haute-Saône Léonie CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Isabelle GREFFIER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Sylvie MANIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Thomas OUDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Sylvie PECCOLO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending No
Haute-Saône Jean-Charles TACAIL Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Jean-Yannick TUPIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending No
Haute-Saône Marie-Dominique AUBRY Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Frédéric BERNABÉ Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Loïc CAVAGNAC Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Céline COTE Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Christophe ELGER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Dorothée ELGER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Brigitte FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Stéphanie GREMAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Angélique KEUSCH Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Saône Michel MONNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Laurent RICARD Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending No
Haute-Saône Benoît THOMASSIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Saône Jeanne CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Sabrina FLEUROT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Patrice FROISSARD Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Saône Isabelle GEHIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist No
Haute-Saône Gérard PELLETERET Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected No
Haute-Saône Michel RICHARD Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist No