cantons list -- Ardennes

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ardennes'

Ardennes (08)



150 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Ardennes Dominique ARNOULD Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Noël BOURGEOIS Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Soiny DECLOUX Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Eric DUREUX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Dominique GUERIN Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Elodie LACROIX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Fabien LAMBINET Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted No
Ardennes Galina MACQUART Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted No
Ardennes Elisabeth BONILLO-DERAM Union de la gauche Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Serge HELIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Karine LAURENT Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Erik PILARDEAU Union de la gauche Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Frédéric PIRE Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Raymonde SAVIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Francis BEAUPERE Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Michelle FORTIER Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted No
Ardennes Marie-Annick OURY Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Joseph PLUTA Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted No
Ardennes Sylvie TORDO Union de la droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Marc WATHY Union de la droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Béatrice AUTIER Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Françoise CHARLIER Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Virginie DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Jean LEVY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Guillaume LUCZKA Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Mezhoura NAÏT ABDELAZIZ Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Michel NORMAND Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Pierre PANDINI Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Thomas PARIS Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Nathalie ROBCIS Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Robert COLSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Ardennes Pierre CORDIER Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Corinne CORNET Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Ardennes Michel CUCHET Front de Gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Ardennes Catherine DEGEMBE Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Guillaume PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Annie PIERSON-PIERRARD Front de Gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Ardennes Marie-France SUQUET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Robert CHAUDERLOT Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Julien DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Dominique-Claire HENRY Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Else JOSEPH Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Anne LAMBERT Union de la gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Christophe LÉONARD Union de la gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Sarah LEONI Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Jennifer PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Abellino POLETTI Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Fabien WARNET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Sylvain DALLA ROSA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Ardennes Maryse FLORES Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Ardennes Brahim FOUZARI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Ardennes Bruno FRANCOIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Ardennes Yannick GAUTIER Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Sandrine ISTACE Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Ardennes Isabelle LAJILI Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Ardennes Jean-François LECLET Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Jacqueline MALZAC Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Marie-José MOSER Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Céline ARTICLAUT Union de la gauche Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Ardennes Renaud AVERLY Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Gérard BAUDET Front national Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Ardennes Bertrand JENIN Union de la gauche Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Ardennes Bérengère POLETTI Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Pascale TASSOT Front national Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Ardennes Françoise CARETTE Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Ardennes Isabelle COQUET Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Nadine GOUGET Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Ardennes Philippe HUSSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Ardennes Gérard PIROTTE Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Frédéric THIBAULT Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Ardennes Karine TOUSSAINT Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Claude WALLENDORFF Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Béatrice BONNIN Union de la droite Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Jean-Luc CLAUDE Union de la droite Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Emeric COPINNE Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Elzbieta GREDA Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Brigitte LOIZON Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Hugues MAHIEU Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Micheline NEIVA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Romain PETITFILS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Joseph AFRIBO Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Sylvette CARRE Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Marie-Ange DELAIRE Front national Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Ardennes Jean-Michel DELOCHE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Ardennes Guy DERAMAIX Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Pascal LAGRANGE Front national Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Ardennes Michèle LARANGE-LOZANO RIOS Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Colette LAVIGNE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Ardennes Brigitte DUMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Ardennes Mario IGLESIAS En Marche ! Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Ardennes Ingrid LEMPEREUR Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Ardennes Anaïs-Jeanne MATER Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Igor NIVELET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Ardennes Corentin NOIZET Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Dominique RUELLE Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Benoît SONNET Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Jean BINET Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Sylvette CIEUR Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted No
Ardennes Noémie CLEMENT Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Noëlle DEVIE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Jean DUTERTE Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted No
Ardennes Benoît HURE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Roger DEPERNET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Jean GODARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Régine HENRY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Monique HUCORNE Union de la gauche Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Jean-Claude JABLONSKI Union de la gauche Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Ardennes Amélie LESAGE Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Jérôme PTAK Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Evelyne WELTER Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Amandine BLOMME Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Anne DUMAY Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes André GODIN Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Jonathan JOFFRIN Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted No
Ardennes Rachelle LOUIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Thérèse LUKAS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted No
Ardennes Thierry MALJEAN Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Rémy ZWEIFEL Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Odile BERTELOODT Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Christelle CHOISY Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes André DROUARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Emmanuel JACQUEMIN Front de Gauche Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Claudette MORAINE Front de Gauche Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Eric SAMYN Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Marie-Inés SILICANI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Maxime VILLA Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Ardennes Pamela BERTEAUX Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Patrick DEMORGNY Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Astrid DIZY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted No
Ardennes Elisabeth FAILLE Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Jérémy SINGERY Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Fabien TOMBOIS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted No
Ardennes Marie-France COQUIN Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Philippe DECOBERT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Gabriel DESPAS Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Jérémy DUPUY Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Laurent FORGET Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Sylviane HENNECHART Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Séverine MAGET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Dominique NICOLAS-VIOT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Sophie SANTERRE Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Franck TUOT Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Ardennes Frédéric COURVOISIER-CLEMENT Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Geneviève DE RUBEIS Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Ardennes Yann DUGARD Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Véronique DURU Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Anne FRAIPONT Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Gauthier LE SCAON Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Pierre POTRON Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Ardennes Chantal TAIOLI Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist No