cantons list -- Hauts-de-Seine

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Hauts-de-Seine'

Hauts-de-Seine (92)



248 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Hauts-de-Seine Véronique BERGEROL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Mathieu BERGOUNIOUX Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Claire CLOISON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Yann CRUSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle DELPECH Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Patrick DEVEDJIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Fabien FEUILLADE Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Michel GEORGET Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Annie-Laure HAGEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Camille LE BRIS Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Pierre RUFAT Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Dominique THEVENIN Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Axel ALLAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Ratiba ANDALOUCI-RAZZOUKI Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Christine BAILLET Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Luc BERARD DE MALAVAS Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Gwenael BLANCHO Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Fanny CHARTIER Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Xavier COLSON Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Cyrille DÉCHENOIX Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Josiane FISCHER Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Amandine LEPROUX Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine André MANCIPOZ Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Lara PARRENIN Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Hélène PICHARD Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marion ROBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Nino SCHILLACI Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Thierry SELLIER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Hélène AMIABLE Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Jacques BARDOUX Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Eric BEAUFILS Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Emma FERDINAND Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jérôme FORTIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Saléha GARGARI Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Aurore GONZALES Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Philippe LOREC Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Aïcha MOUTAOUKIL Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Pierre OUZOULIAS Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Etienne ALMAYRAC Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Baptiste AUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Pierre-Christophe BAGUET Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Mireille BRION Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Rémy DOR Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Armelle GENDARME Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Chloé JAILLARD Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Chekra KAABI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Sandra TALBOT Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Michel TISSEYRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Gilles CHOBERT Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Catherine CYROT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Grégoire DE LA RONCIÈRE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Julien DUFOUR Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Nicolas GABORIT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Laure GODIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle GOITIA Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Martine PINCEMIN Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Emmanuel SAINT-JAMES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Pending No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle TURMAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Geneviève COLOMER Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Sylvie DELAUNE Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marc DURET Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Nathalie LÉANDRI Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Christophe LEROY Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Thérèse MOITEAUX Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Georges SIFFREDI Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Richard VIDALENC Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Anne-Christine BATAILLE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Claire CAILLETAUD Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Marc LELIEVRE Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Amandine LIGEROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Maxime MESSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Ghyslaine SCHMITT Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jacqueline SEGRÉ Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Laurent VASTEL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Patrick WIDLOECHER Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Damien YVENAT Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Boris AMOROZ Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Didier BERGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle DEBRÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Yannick GEFFROY Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Gabrielle GIRARD Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Lucie HEURTIER Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Guy JANVIER Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Catherine NAVIAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Roland RABEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Charles SAGLIETTI Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Luc BRACHET Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Rémi CARILLON Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Gilles CATOIRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Claude FOURNIER Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Mireille GITTON Union des démocrates et indépendants Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Liliane KAROUS Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Alice LE MOAL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Rémi MUZEAU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Claire RIOU Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Danielle RIPERT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Didier SCHULLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Aissa TERCHI Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Ahmed ABIDINE Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Yahia BOUCHOUICHA Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Denis BUTAYE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Christiane CHOMBEAU Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Samia GASMI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Nicole GOUETA Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Brigitte LAVAUD Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Priscillia MANOHA Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Mourad MECHAKRA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Karin NIRONI-BUTAYE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Adrien NUSSAC Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Sébastien PERROTEL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Philippe SARRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Fatoumata SOW Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Pierre BOUDAILLIEZ Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle CAULLERY Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Catherine CONTE Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle DAHAN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Walter FRAUDIN Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Alexis GUERIT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Adelaïde NATUREL Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Elyane PENOU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Yves REVILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Philippe TAILLANDIER Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Maria COTORA Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Daniel COURTÈS Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Floriane DENIAU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Lamiae EL OIFI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Philippe ELIE Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Stéphanie GWIZDAK Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Gérard LEPAGE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie-Pierre LIMOGE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Antoine LUPERA Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Pascal PÉAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Khalid AÏT HAMOU Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Brigitte BOUMEDDANE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Gérard BRAZON Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Sylvie CANCELLONI Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Vincent FRANCHI Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Nadia KOUKI Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-André LASSERRE Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Corinne LEROY-BUREL Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Aurélie TAQUILLAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Gilles VINCENT Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Tommy ANOU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Yvonne BOUKHEDIMI Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Elsa FAUCILLON Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean GRIMAL Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Lucia LAPORTE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine William LEDAY Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Alain LORTAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jacqueline MARICHEZ CLERO Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Gabriel MASSOU Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Eve NIELBIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Pascal PELAIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Sihem SOUID Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Béatrice CARIOU Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Floraine CORDIER Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jérôme DUTEL Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Anne-Laure MALEYRE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Salim MOUNIR ALAOUI Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Nathalie PITROU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Thomas PUIJALON Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine François RAVIER Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Kathy SIMILOWSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Paul SUBRINI Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Zaïm ALÂLOU Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Dominique CLOAREC Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Frédérique COLLET Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Arnaud DE COURSON Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Guillaume DESHORS Union de la gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Loïc LEPRINCE-RINGUET Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Annie MANDOIS Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Sylvie RAMOND Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Véronique RIVOIRE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Geoffroy RONDEPIERRE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Cécile ARDANS-VILAIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Thierry BESANÇON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Julia CARRASCO Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Luc CHAPON Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Yannick CHAZOT Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Romain CHETAILLE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Monique COUTEAUX Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Guy GIRAUD-MOREL Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Denis LARGHERO Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Denis MARÉCHAL Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Nadia MORDELET-CARRIÈRE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Françoise ROURE Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marc THOMAS Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Armelle TILLY Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jacqueline BELHOMME Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Bernadette BROSSAT Extrême gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Yves CAILLOCE Extrême gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Clément FORESTIER Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Pauline GUIBERT Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle PARAIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Catherine PICARD Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Joaquim TIMOTEO Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Jonathan TOMAZIO Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Alexandre AMPILHAC Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Fatia BENTOT Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Renaud CHARBONNIER Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Frédérique CINGALA Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Laureen GENTHON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Alexandre GUILLEMAUD Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Patrick JARRY Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Patrice MARCHAL Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Thérèse NGIMBOUS-BATJÔM Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Lorraine REGIS Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Samir ABDELOUAHED Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Paule BALLUT Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Dominique BARA Mouvement démocrate Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Camille BEDIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Habiba BIGDADE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine François DE LAJARTE Mouvement démocrate Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Christian DUPUY Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Colette GADIOT Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Laurent SALLES Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Antoine SEGUIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Pierre-Adrien BABEAU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Marie BRANNENS Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine François CHARLERY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-Christophe COMET Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Françoise DEBROSSARD Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Alexandra FOURCADE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Franck KELLER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Marion ROTHMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Michèle SCHLEIFFER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Benoît VIENOT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine François ANDIA Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine Marc BECQUEY Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Anne-Françoise BERNARD Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Grégory BERTHAULT Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Bérengère BONNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jean-François DE TAPPIE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Rita DEMBLON Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Michel DURAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Huguette FATNA Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Martine JAMBON Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Finalist No
Hauts-de-Seine François JEANMAIRE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle LAQUERRIÈRE Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Yves MENEL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Dominique RICHER Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Tatiana BARRIAC Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Jeanne BÉCART Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Eric BERDOATI Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted Elected No
Hauts-de-Seine Xavier BRUNSCHVICG Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Guillaume L'HUILLIER Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted No
Hauts-de-Seine Isabelle LE MADEC Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted No