Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

18213 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gilbert BOUCHON Union de la gauche Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Emmanuelle BOUDIB Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Christine BRESSON Parti communiste francais Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Jean NAVARRO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Catherine PIDOUX Union de la gauche Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Patrice ROBERT Parti communiste francais Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted No
Nelly GUINCHARD Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted No
David HOUZÉ Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted No
Françoise ORSAZ Parti communiste francais Ain - Belley Not contacted No
Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais Ain - Belley Not contacted No
Martine BOUILLOUX Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Jérôme BUISSON Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Jean LECLAIR Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Nicole POSSOZ Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted No
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Anthony CHEVREL Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Catherine MAÎTRE Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Andrée PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BOUILLOUX Parti communiste francais Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Catherine GROSLON Parti communiste francais Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Lucie NOVELLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted No
Oriane BLATRIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Renaud DROUY Union de la gauche Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Marie-Christine HYVERNAT Union de la gauche Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Nicolas ZIELINSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted No
Chloé BAISSAT Union de la gauche Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Frédéric DUMONT-GIRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Karin NOURRISSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Henri REDIER DE LA VILLATTE Union de la gauche Ain - Gex Not contacted No
Gaëlle FORAY Parti communiste francais Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Jacques RABUT Union de la gauche Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Caroline ROLLINSON Union de la gauche Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Philippe VIRARD Parti communiste francais Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted No
Caroline BARNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Daniel BEGUET Union de la gauche Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Philippe CHABBOUH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Béatrice DALMAZ Union de la gauche Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted No
Jacky BERNARD Union de la gauche Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Albane COLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Fabienne LALANCE Union de la gauche Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Gilles MARAND Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Nicole MOTTE-SAPALY Parti communiste francais Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
François TRUC Parti communiste francais Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Nathalie VAUDAN Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Paul VERNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Albert BELTHIER Parti communiste francais Ain - Miribel Not contacted No
Arlette ORSAZ Parti communiste francais Ain - Miribel Not contacted No
Kamel HASSOUN Union de la gauche Ain - Nantua Not contacted No
Claude MERCIER Union de la gauche Ain - Nantua Not contacted No
Georges ARPIN Parti communiste francais Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Murielle BRIZARD Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Mylène FERRI Parti communiste francais Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Julien MARTINEZ Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Nadia CHANEL Parti communiste francais Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted No
Gérard GOULETTE Parti communiste francais Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted No
Jean Claude BOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Eric DIOCHON Union de la gauche Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Henri GUILLERMIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Cécile PATRIARCA Union de la gauche Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Régine SAURA-LACOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Andrée TIRREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted No
Nadia ALLOUACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted No
Florian CHAMBOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted No
Floriane LEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Rudy LINARI Front national Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
François MEYLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Jacqueline SIGRIST Front national Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted No
Yvette ARMAND Union de la gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Marie-Josefa BERTRAND Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Christian JOLIE Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Denis LINGLIN Union de la gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted No
Guy BRULLAND Parti communiste francais Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Gilbert COLOVRAY Front national Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Olivier EYRAUD Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Jacqueline FOURNET Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Anne MICHAUD Front national Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Nicole PIOLA Parti communiste francais Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Rémi CHARBONNEL Parti communiste francais Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Georges FAVERJON Union de la gauche Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Claude FORTIN Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Nicole GAGNAIRE Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Gilles GARAUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Christine GONNU Union de la gauche Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Sophie KHIEU Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Catherine LATTARD Parti communiste francais Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Emilien SERMET Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Lydie FILLION Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted No
Philippe RICOUR Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted No
Abdel-Nour CHOUFA Extrême gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Claude FILLION Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Sylvie GÉRET Extrême gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Marie-Ange LAYER Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Patricia LEMISTRE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Dominique MOYSE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Valérie BIONAZ-DUFEUX Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted No
Rémi DAZIN Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted No
Valérie DERVIN-FROIDEFOND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Marc-Hervé REY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DEQUAIRE Union de la gauche Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Martine OLIVIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne POTIN Union de la gauche Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Ernest TEMPLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Julien DALPAYRAT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted No
Monique FOULARD-REGNART Parti communiste francais Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted No
Morgane DEVIGNE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Pierre-Louis DEVOITINNE Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Marie-Edith LEURQUIN Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Yannick NOE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Sylvie LETOT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Nicolas ROHAT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Yan RUDER Front de Gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Françoise SEILLIER Front de Gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Aude BONO Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Eric HÉLIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MOUCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Marjorie SAUVEZ-CLIQUOT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Michel SEILLIER Parti communiste francais Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Marie SOLLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Corinne BECOURT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Gauthier DUCOS Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LANÇON Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Valérie MINOUFLET Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Suzanne BARBAUX Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted No
Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted No
Philippe BARRERE Front de Gauche Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CAPPÈLE Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Michèle GABERT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aurélien JAN Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Isabelle LESUR Front de Gauche Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Graziella BASILE Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Anne COMPERE CERF Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Michel DEGOUY Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Frédéric MATHIEU Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Françoise DEVAUX Front de Gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Guy LE PROVOST Union de la gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Régis LECOYER Front de Gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Claudile MATHIEU Union de la gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DUMONT Union de la gauche Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted No
Marie-Christine GILLIOT Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected No
Noël LECOULTRE Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected No
Chantal MOUNY Union de la gauche Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted No
Christiane DUFOUR Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Daniéle FONTAINE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Daniel GERTENOT Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Michel LAVIOLETTE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Anne, Françoise, Michèle BABIAN-LHERMET Divers gauche Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted No
Christian François CHAZE Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted No
Michel MARIEN Divers gauche Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted No
Garance Patricia Madeleine ROUVET Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted No
Cédric AUCLAIR Front national Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted No
Isabelle DESURIER Divers gauche Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted No
Olivier LARAIZE Divers gauche Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted No
Alexandrine MUNIN Front national Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted No
Valerie BALICHARD Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted No
Alain CHANIER Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted No
Laura IDDIR Front national Allier - Commentry Not contacted No
Jonathan, Jean-Marie MAROL Front national Allier - Commentry Not contacted No
Jean-Yves CHEGUT Divers gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted No
Arnaud, Michel, Alain COUTURE Front national Allier - Cusset Not contacted No
Amanthe, Raymonde GALANGO Front national Allier - Cusset Not contacted No
Jeannine PETELET Divers gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted No
Jeanne, Marie-Louise FLEUR Front national Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted No
Christian, Alain, Georges POURTIER Front national Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted No
Olivier BRIFFAUT Front national Allier - Gannat Not contacted No
Valérie, Oliva, Gabrielle SAN MARCO Front national Allier - Gannat Not contacted No
Florence CLEMENT Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted No
Emmanuel TORREGROSA Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted No
Elodie BERTHEAS Front national Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted No
Corinne CHIROL Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted No
Philippe DELPLANQUE Front national Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted No
Clément MOTHET Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BOUYSSOU Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Jean DEMASSE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Laëtitia MARTIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Béatrice MICLET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Aurélie NAUDIN Front national Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Jonathan SERRE Front national Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Elisabeth CAMUS Front national Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Philippe GLOMOT Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Franck PICARD Front national Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Sylvie SARTIRANO Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Ali BENHALLA Front national Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted No
Laurence ERNAULT-CLAUWS Parti communiste francais Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted No
Lauriane SORABELLA Front national Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel TOMÉ Parti communiste francais Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted No
Patrick JALLET Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted No
Laurence MAILLOT Front national Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted No
Levi MANUEL Front national Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted No
Nuray TAS Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted No
Natacha BRUN Front national Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted No
Henri BUACHE Front national Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted No
Annie MALLET Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted No
Yannick MONNET Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted No
Chantal CROISEL Front national Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted No
Yves, Bernard LECRIQUE Front national Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DUFRÈGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - Souvigny Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Parti communiste francais Allier - Souvigny Not contacted Elected No
Henriette PASTOR Front national Allier - Souvigny Not contacted No
Xavier, André SAINTY Front national Allier - Souvigny Not contacted No
Aurélie SCHABERT Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted No
Yves SIMON Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted No
Isabelle RÉCHARD Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted No
François SKVOR Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted No
Eliane GRIMARD Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
André LECA Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie MOUBAMBA Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
Bernard SCHERRER Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
Eveline VOITELLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
Gilles ALLEGRE Front national Allier - Yzeure Not contacted No
Jacques CABANNE Front de Gauche Allier - Yzeure Not contacted No
Josiane CHABOT Front de Gauche Allier - Yzeure Not contacted No
Elodie FOUCHER Front national Allier - Yzeure Not contacted No
Michel LANFRANCHI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted No
Irène MASSE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted No
Jeannine DOUZON Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted No
Christian LOUIS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted No
Guillaume JULIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
André MASINI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Véronique SCHITTULLI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Soréa TOUMANI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Denis BAILLE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Gilles BREST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Catherine BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Colette CHARRIAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alexis DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Nathalie ESPOSITO Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Lionel THONNATTE Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle WASICEK Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI-MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte BEAUMEYER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Philippe BERROD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Marlene CAMILLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CASANOVA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc DESLOYAL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Gérard ESMIOL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Florence JARDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Catherine BERTHONNECHE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted No
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted No
Daniel BESSOLO Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Sylviane CHAUMONT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
My Ismail EL OUADGHIRI Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Dominique HERMITTE Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Tatiana JEANNARD Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François PELLARREY Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Claude BRUSAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Bruno CHIAMBRETTO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Camille GALTIER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Christian GIRARD Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse GIRODO-ZANCA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Lise RAOULT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Claude TESTANIERE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Christine THOMAS Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Nathalie DETRAIT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc QUEIRAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted No
Gregory DENIZE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Elise HERMENT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Gerard PAUL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Dominique VIGNERIE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Michèle BIZOT-GASTALDI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Henri COUILLIOT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Isabel GIORDANENGO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Christophe LUCAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Olivier PONCE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Magali VILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Gerard DUBUISSON Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Marie-France DULAU Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques LACHAMP Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Sandrine MAUREL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Béatrice SAVORNIN Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Bruno SAVORNIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Evelyne BLANC Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Nathalie BREMOND Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CLEMENT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Cyril DERDICHE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Jean-Bruno MERIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Gregoria RECTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Danielle CASALE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Aurore HERNANDEZ Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Maurice LALLEMENT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Robert LAURENTI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alain LE METAYER Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Mireille VIAL-TUDELA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Cécile DUMAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Noël FALCOU Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Isabelle FLEURY Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrick LAVITOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Mickaël MICOUD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Line SERAFINO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Nora CHOUBANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Arnaud DELCASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Laure GUÉRARD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Gérard PIEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Aurélien BEVERAGGI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Danièle BOÏS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Michèle MURATORE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Rémi QUINTON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Arnalde BRUCIAMACCHIE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Martine PEREZ Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Fanny ROGOLINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Nathalie BERREBI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Antoine BURRONI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Michel GHERTMAN Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Gustavine MABIALA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Françoise REVEST Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François TÉALDI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Philippe TOUZEAU-MENONI Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Stéphanie BRAGANTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alexan COLMARS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jeanne DURA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Annie FINZI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Antoine MARCHESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Léopold MAYEN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Martine NATIVI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Henri REVEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Martine BOSC Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Philippe BUERCH En Marche ! Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Jocelyne DUHALDE Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
José GARCIA ABIA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Dominique HENROT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Christine SCHOUVER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Philippe ARGOSINI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Chantal AZEMAR-MORANDINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DUGELAY Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Véronique GOTTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
David LISNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Anne MAJRI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Claude MEYFFRET Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Eric RAVASCO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Marie SIMONOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Louis ACACIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Pierre BERNASCONI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Chantal CHASSERIAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Anne MANAUTHON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Léonore HUNEBELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted No
Laurent LANQUAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted No
Stéphane CASSARINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Myriam COMANDUCCI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Magali CONESA-MOZIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Fabrice LACHENMAIER Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Mekia Noura ADDAD Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Gérard DELHOMEZ Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte PEREZ-VIDAL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted No
Damien VOARINO Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Sophie BASILIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Hervé LAVISSE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Henri LEROY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected No
Michèle PAGANIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie PAVARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Stéphane RIOUX Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CUCINELLI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Francis LEBORGNE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Annie POLLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Fanny VANDEN BOSSCHE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Françoise ASSUS JUTTNER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Khaled BENABDERRAHMANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alice BENICHOU Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Marianne FOURNIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Arthur LEDUC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe SANTONI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Syphax ALLEK Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte BOCIANOWSKI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Mai-Anh NGO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe PICARD Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Anne ALUNNO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Florence CIARAVOLA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Catherine GARCIA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Gilles RENOUX Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre TESTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Luc CHESNEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Karine DUVIVIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Eve GALLIANO Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Claude LE ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Philippe PELLEGRINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Guillaume SPATOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Olga ALBIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Dominique BOY-MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Roseline GRAC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Patrick MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Gael NOFRI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste SAROCCHI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Amandine ACTIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Valérie AUGUSTE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Isabelle CHAYET Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Bruno DELLA SUDDA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
André DETTORI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Yann LIBRATI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MASSENA Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Fouzia AYOUB Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Xavier GARCIA Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Robert INJEY Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Virginie PARENT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Maurice BACCONIN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Rémi BOGGIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Nathalie EGLOFF-BRUNDU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Céline FLORENTINO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Guillaume ARAL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Marie-Lou BEGO-GHINA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Patrice BENOIT Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Eric BOIZET Union Populaire Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Fabrice DECOUPIGNY Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Luce FÉRON Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Barbara GHIGI Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Claire KOYAMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Françoise MARSOL Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Pascal TOURNOIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Nathalie AUDIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Claudia CERESA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Michel CHEVALLIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Eric CIOTTI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy ESPAZE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Serge GIORDANO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Caroline MIGLIORE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected No
Annie SIC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Samuel BAËCHEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Christian DAL MORO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Elisabeth DEBORDE Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Gautier DERONT-BOURDIN Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Martine LIPUMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Jocelyne SABLÉ-FOURTASSOU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Fabrizio BIANCONI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Annie DOUBLE-BATTISTELLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Charles-Ange GINESY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Nathalie GRILLI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Robert VELAY Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Marie BENASSAYAG Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected No
Monique BERTELLONI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Gilles BOÏS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Véronique LACOSTE Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Loïc LE TOUMELIN Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Michel ROSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected No
Romain ARPIN-PONT Front national Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Vincent DUGUA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Isabelle FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Véronique NÉE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted No
Denis NEIME Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted No
Morgane SERRIERES Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted No
Brigitte BARATIER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Henri DELAUCHE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Patricia FOURNIER Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Marie PLICQUE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Robert ROUX Union de la gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Kévin SOTTILE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Martine DUBOIS Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Sabrina REY Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude SERRES Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Guillaume VERMOREL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted No
Alain BARNIER Sans étiquette Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène COT CHABRIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Christine CUER Union de la droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Marie FABREJON Extrême droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Virginie JUSTAMOND Front de Gauche Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Patrick NANTIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Henri SAINT-JEAN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
André VERMOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Eric DUFOUR Front national Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted No
Rachel MALUGANI Front national Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BRAUD Front national Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Ségolène DE TESTA Front national Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Jacques DUBAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie GAUCHER Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected No
Pierre PLUCHOT Union de la gauche Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Evelyne ROCH Union de la gauche Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Diane ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Fabrice VIERNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted No
Daniel BARBAROSSA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Philippe FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Annie FRERY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Frédérique MONOD Front de Gauche Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Dominique CHAIZE Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted No
Isabelle PIZETTE Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted No
Chantal BATTAIN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Christian GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Stéphane ORIOL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Sandrine SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Privas Not contacted No
Monique GARCIA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted No
Pascal GUIGAL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted No
Michel BLACHÈRE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Rachel COTTA Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Annie GALAMIEN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Christian LAVIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Christophe MENINI Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Laurinne VILLEMANT Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Virginie AUDIGIER Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Florence CERBAÏ Front de Gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Céline CHARBONNIER Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Jérôme GROS Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Eric LESPINASSE Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VIDAL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Marie-France BILLION Front de Gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Jean FANTINI Front de Gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Magali AOUSTET Parti communiste francais Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Grégory CHAZE Parti communiste francais Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Maria Mercedes GUEVARA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Hervé OZIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted No
Alain BARTHELEMY Front national Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Carole CHAVE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Christian MOYERSOEN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Aurore TEYSSIER Front national Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted No
Michel CIMAZ Front de Gauche Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Nadège RIADHI Front de Gauche Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted No
Fabien LAMBINET Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted No
Galina MACQUART Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted No
Karine LAURENT Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Frédéric PIRE Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Michelle FORTIER Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted No
Joseph PLUTA Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted No
Béatrice AUTIER Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Françoise CHARLIER Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Jean LEVY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Mezhoura NAÏT ABDELAZIZ Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Pierre PANDINI Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Thomas PARIS Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Robert COLSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Corinne CORNET Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Michel CUCHET Front de Gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Annie PIERSON-PIERRARD Front de Gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted No
Julien DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Dominique-Claire HENRY Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Sarah LEONI Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Jennifer PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Abellino POLETTI Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Fabien WARNET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Sylvain DALLA ROSA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Maryse FLORES Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Brahim FOUZARI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Bruno FRANCOIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Sandrine ISTACE Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Isabelle LAJILI Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Céline ARTICLAUT Union de la gauche Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Renaud AVERLY Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BAUDET Front national Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Bertrand JENIN Union de la gauche Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Bérengère POLETTI Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected No
Pascale TASSOT Front national Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted No
Françoise CARETTE Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Nadine GOUGET Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Philippe HUSSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Frédéric THIBAULT Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted No
Micheline NEIVA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Romain PETITFILS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted No
Marie-Ange DELAIRE Front national Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Jean-Michel DELOCHE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Pascal LAGRANGE Front national Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Colette LAVIGNE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted No
Brigitte DUMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Mario IGLESIAS En Marche ! Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Ingrid LEMPEREUR Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Igor NIVELET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Revin Not contacted No
Sylvette CIEUR Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted No
Jean DUTERTE Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted No
Roger DEPERNET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Régine HENRY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Monique HUCORNE Union de la gauche Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude JABLONSKI Union de la gauche Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted No
Jonathan JOFFRIN Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted No
Thérèse LUKAS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted No
Emmanuel JACQUEMIN Front de Gauche Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Claudette MORAINE Front de Gauche Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Marie-Inés SILICANI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Maxime VILLA Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Astrid DIZY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted No
Fabien TOMBOIS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted No
Philippe DECOBERT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Laurent FORGET Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Sylviane HENNECHART Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Séverine MAGET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Sophie SANTERRE Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Franck TUOT Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Geneviève DE RUBEIS Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Pierre POTRON Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Gérard DURAND Parti communiste francais Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted No
Marie LABÉCOT Parti communiste francais Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted No
Laurence LEFORT Front national Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted No
Marc MARTY Front national Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected No
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme BROSSERON Divers gauche Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted No
Josée SOUQUE Divers gauche Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted No
Philippe ASSÉMAT Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Couserans Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Martine PAPAÏX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted No
André ROUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected No
Pascale BARIOULET Parti communiste francais Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted No
Michel LARIVE Front de Gauche Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted No
Stéphane MASQUÈRE Front national Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted No
Catherine ROCHET Front national Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted No
Dominique SOULA Front de Gauche Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted No
Hervé SOULA Parti communiste francais Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted No
Didier CALVET Front de Gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted No
Nathalie LOZE Front de Gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle SAMARCQ Union de la droite Ariège - Foix Not contacted No
Cyril SEJALON Union de la droite Ariège - Foix Not contacted No
François ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Henri BARROU Front de Gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Barbara CHEVRIER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Nadine FRANCIONI Front de Gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Christiane LORCA Divers gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PEISER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Jacques ARTHUYS Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted No
Sabine BERGÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted No
Maryse GARGAUD Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted No
Jean GUICHOU Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted No
Carmen BARTHES Front de Gauche Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted No
Dominique MOURLANE Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Pamiers-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Florence ROUCH Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Pamiers-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Antoine AVILEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted No
Sylvie BONACINA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted No
Viviane BAUDRY Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Portes du Couserans Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
François CALVET Divers gauche Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted No
Florence CORTÈS Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Sabarthès Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gérard SENEVAT Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted No
Benjamin DE SCORBIAC Union des démocrates et indépendants Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted No
Bernadette DEDIEU Union des démocrates et indépendants Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted No
Colette FERRE Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted No
Numen MUÑOZ Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted No
David COZIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted No
Gisèle MOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted No
Magali BENAGLIA Parti communiste francais Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Nicolas CANTON Parti communiste francais Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MERLIN Union de la droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Martine PIAT Union de la droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Patrick BLOND Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Patrick GRACIA Front de Gauche Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Ghislaine MAIGNIEN Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Josiane MAYOR Front de Gauche Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle RIGOLLOT Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Eglantin DE LA BARRE Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Bernard DE LA HAMAYDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Diana FERRERI Parti communiste francais Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Arlette MASSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte MONTILLOT Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Joseph SEGHETTO Parti communiste francais Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Candice BEAULIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Patricia BOURBON Parti communiste francais Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Fabrice TRUMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Philippe VAGNER Parti communiste francais Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted No
Angélique DEBRUYNE Parti communiste francais Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted No
Christophe LATRASSE Parti communiste francais Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted No
Laurent LEVASSEUR Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Marie RIVIERE Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted No
Denise GILLOZ Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted No
Carole BEKKA Parti communiste francais Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Henri GUERIN Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Emeric OUDIN Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Isabelle RENAUDOT Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Sandrine SIMONOT Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Joé TRICHE Parti communiste francais Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CHEVRIER Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CORNEVIN Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Sylvie GARET Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Hélène RUELLE Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Matthieu BRAUX Front national Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Catherine GIOVANETTO Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Nicolas JUILLET Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected No
Patrick RODIER Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Nadine VALLERON Front national Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted No
Florent BALLANFAT Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Valérie LABARRE Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Gisèle MALAVAL Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Dimitri SYDOR Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted No
Sophie BOIS Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Mathieu BORG Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Nélly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Françoise CUNEAZ Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Arnaud MAGLOIRE Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Thibault VOILLEQUIN Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis DEFONTAINE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Dominique DEHARBE Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Dany GESNOT Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise PAUTRAS Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Nadia RABAT ARTAUX Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Christine THOMAS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted No
Françoise CUISIN Front de Gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Agnès GROSJEAN Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Pascal LANDREAT Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc WEINLING Front de Gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted No
Stéphanie CHAZELON Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Arnaud PACOT Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Dominique SCHMELTZ Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Anna ZAJAC Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Michel BACH La France Insoumise Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted No
Françoise GRACIA Front de Gauche Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected No
Louis-Marie DE L'ÉPINOIS Front national Aude - Bram Not contacted No
Anny LAUGÉ Front national Aude - Bram Not contacted No
Michel LAUSSE Front de Gauche Aude - Bram Not contacted No
Lucette ROBINEAU Front de Gauche Aude - Bram Not contacted No
André VIOLA Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected No
Amandine CARRAZONI Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted No
Gilbert SARTORE Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted No
Michèle GODET Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted No
Rachid IMAMOUINE Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted No
Yamina ABDESSELEM Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BELMAS Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Jeannette DRISS Divers gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Bruno MOISSET Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ROUX Divers gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Annie SEGUY Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Huguette CASTILLO Parti communiste francais Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted No
Jean COURTESSOLLE Parti communiste francais Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted No
Stéphane LINOU Divers gauche Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted No
Ingrid MONTAIGNAC Divers gauche Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted No
Claude WENDLING Union de la droite Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted No
André ZULIANI Union de la droite Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted No
Martine CADENA Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted No
Francis GARAU Front de Gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted No
Solange IZARD Front de Gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted No
Jacques POCIELLO Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted No
Marcelle ALRIC Front de Gauche Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted No
Serge LEPINE Front de Gauche Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted No
Hélène BONNEVIE Union de la droite Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted No
Catherine MUNOZ Front de Gauche Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted No
Rémi PENAVAIRE Front de Gauche Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted No
Rogerio REBOUÇAS Union de la droite Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted No
Pierre ABET Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Roselyne DENEUBOURG Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Gilles DURAND Front de Gauche Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Marie-Ange LARRUY Parti communiste francais Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Fabien MANZANARES Parti communiste francais Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne RIVERA Front de Gauche Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Daniel DEDIES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Montréal Not contacted No
Fabienne VEYRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Montréal Not contacted No
Yamina ABED Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ALVAREZ Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted No
Fatih KAYA Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted No
Christine SANCHEZ Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted No
Clément MARTINEZ Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted No
Mina MOKHLISSE Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted No
Marie Françoise DUMAHU Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Renelle NAVISSEAU Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Jordan Geoffrey PERELLO Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul TOURNISSA Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BOUSQUET Front de Gauche Aude - Quillan Not contacted No
Nadine L'HÉNORET Front de Gauche Aude - Quillan Not contacted No
Joëlle BAIGNEAUX Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted No
Josette GARRIGUES Front de Gauche Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted No
Gérard GILARDI Front de Gauche Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted No
Gérard HARDY Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted No
Maria BARRAL Front de Gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted No
Yves BASTIÉ Divers gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted No
William CARLESSO Front de Gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted No
Francine SCHIVARDI Divers gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted No
Geneviève BASTOUL Divers gauche Aude - Sigean Not contacted No
Albert CORMARY Divers gauche Aude - Sigean Not contacted No
Lydie PASSEMAR Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted No
Jean Luc VIDAL Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted No
Lydie ALDANA Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted No
Claude Marie BENSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Trèbes Not contacted No
Laurent MAHAUT Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted No
Thierry TARBOURIECH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Trèbes Not contacted No
Monique BOONEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Frédéric ECOUTIN Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Daniel GERI Front de Gauche Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Maximilien GUILBAUD-FORN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Dolorès RUIZ Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Mylène VESENTINI Front de Gauche Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected No
Annie CAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie LELEU Front national Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted No
Thierry MAILLEFERT Front national Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted No
Flavien ROBERT Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted No
Marie SAEZ Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted No
André AT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted Elected No
Chantal CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted No
Patrice COURONNE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted No
Brigitte MAZARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted Elected No
Guy PEZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted No
Annick TRANIER-ALAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted No
Magali BESSAOU Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CALMELLY Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected No
Florence CAYLA Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Alex LARIONOV Front national Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Cathy MASSOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Christophe MERY Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Grégory POCZERNIN Divers gauche Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Andrée POUJADE Front national Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Annie BEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted Elected No
Nicole COUFFIN Front de Gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted No
Jean-Louis DESPREZ Front de Gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted No
Marie-Claude FAYARD Front national Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse FOULQUIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted No
Christophe LABORIE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted Elected No
Jean MILESI Divers gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted No
Jean-Guillaume REMISE Front national Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted No
Nadine BOCHATON Front de Gauche Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted No
Renée HEROIN Front national Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted No
Matthieu LAMAZIERE Front de Gauche Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted No
Claude RATEL Front national Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted No
Elodie CAPASSO CHEVALIER Front national Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted No
Fabienne CHABROLIN Front de Gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted No
Stéphane HERVE Front de Gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted No
Thierry THIBAULT Front national Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted No
Céline CABROL Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Philippe CARLES Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Aurélie FAYEL Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Anne-Marie GALLET Front national Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Bruno LELEU Front national Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe CHEVALIER Front national Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted No
Martine FLAMENT Front national Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted No
Eric MOLINIÉ Front de Gauche Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted No
Lucie VERNHET Front de Gauche Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted No
Laurent BOURRILLON Front national Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted No
Christian LACOMBE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted No
Ginette LAMIC Front national Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LUCHE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted Elected No
Martine PRAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted No
Christine PRESNE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted Elected No
Simone ANGLADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ANGLARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted Elected No
Edwige BORDES Front national Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted No
Charles GROS Front national Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted No
Jacques SERIEYS Union de la gauche Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted No
Christine VERNEREY Union de la gauche Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted No
Evelyne MIBELLI Front national Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted No
Claude RAYNAL Front national Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted No
Jules-Marie GUIBERT Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Elsa MONTROZIER Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Laurent NENNY Front national Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Romain POULAIN Front de Gauche Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Nadia RATEL Front national Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Sophie TARROUX Front de Gauche Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude GINTRAND Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted No
Régine NESPOULOUS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted No
Patrice PANIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted No
Nadine VERNHES Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted No
Dominique GOMBERT Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe SADOUL Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted Elected No
Valérie TAVERNIER Front de Gauche Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted No
Sébastien VERVIALLE Front de Gauche Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted No
Jean AZAIS Front national Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted No
Francis BEC Divers gauche Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted No
Alice CHAUVET Front national Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted No
Florence LAPLUME Divers gauche Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted No
Alain MARC Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted Elected No
Christel SIGAUD-LAURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted Elected No
Muriel ABRIAC Front national Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Muriel COMBETTES Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Bernard DEPRECQ Front national Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Cécile DIBON-COURTIN Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Anne MINIER Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Michel PUECH Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Daniel ROZOY Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Mehdi SMAINE Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Béatrice CHARRON Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted No
Guillaume HALB Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted No
Charlotte CARCENAC Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Bernard CORTIJO Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Isabelle COURTIAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Bruno GARES Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Fabien LOMBARD Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PAULAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Nathalie SEPART-MAZENQ Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Ondine TOÏGO Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Didier BEZES Front de Gauche Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted No
Noëlle FRANSOT Front national Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted No
Christian MILHAU Front national Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted No
Marie-Josée PLANAS Front de Gauche Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted No
Bernard BAISSON Front national Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted No
Martine BRUNERIE Front national Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted No
Georges ANDRIEUX Divers gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted No
Chantal DESMARETS Front national Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted No
Denis MATHIEU Front national Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted No
Fatiha SALVAYRE Divers gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted No
Daniel ASONI Front national Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BOUYSSIÉ Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Boris CORTIJOS Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Sophie LEROY Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Maryline PALIS Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Sandrine PÉREZ Front national Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Patrick CABARET Front national Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted No
Marie Thérèse HUREL Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted No
Bernard ROQUES Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted No
Suzanne SATTLER Front national Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted No
Loriane ÉZÉQUEL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Michel LORENTZ Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Michèle MULLER Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Daniel VIVILLE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Jean-Louis AMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Mathilde KARCELES Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Raphaël MULLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Martine SEYLLER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Joséphine STENGER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Michel BASTIAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Béatrice DORMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Véronique KOESSLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LEBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Odile AGRAFEIL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Rémy BERSON Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Véronique BRUDER Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Yannick HERVE Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Benoît LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Laetitia MAGZALCI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MOOG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Audrey WOLF Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Odile CHRISTLEN Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CLAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Eric GOUVERNEUR Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Sylvie HINCKER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Taoufik KASMI Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Isabelle LAMS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Isabelle STEHLI-JUCHS Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Nicolas UNDREINER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Sonia BARTHELET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bruno DALPRA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Gautier DEISZ Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Laurène KIEFFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Olivier MULLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Emmanuelle DE GAIL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Elisabeth GAUCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Yves HAUSS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Anne MAMMOSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alain MAZEAU Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Herrade NEHLIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alexandre SPINNER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Sébastien BALTZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Melany GRONDIN Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Anastasie LEIPP Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Fabien LOOS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Jean MATHIA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Régine PACTAT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Michelle SCHORTANNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Valérie WACKERMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Claude WALTER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Gilda ALTHAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Raymond INGELAERE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Laurence JOST Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Benoît SEILLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Myriam TROESTLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Freddy ZIMMERMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Alain MEYER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Alice MOREL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Régis SIMONI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Nadège KARCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Martin MEYER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Angélique FISCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Gérard NICASTRO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Christophe SCHERTZ Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Céline STURM Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Benoît GERAUD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Médéric HAEMMERLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bénédicte HERRGOTT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LORBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Nathalie PALMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Dominique ROUACH-NEYMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Julien SCHARSCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Christiane STAMM Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Hervé BEGEOT Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Danielle DAMBACH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Estelle FRAASS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Fatih KARAKAYA Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Gérard SCHANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Jonas SCHIFF Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Laurence WINTERHALTER Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Senay YUMLU Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Pascal AUBRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Michèle CLAVER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bertrand GAUDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Jean-Martin KIENTZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Valérie OTT-JUIGNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Christine ROMANUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Gérard SIMLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bénédicte VOGEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Martine ADAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed No
Yasmina CHADLI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude NOSS Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Julien RATCLIFFE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Eric SCHULTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed No
Madeleine ZOLGER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Mireille ABATE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Véronique BROM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Joseph CHUCRI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Déborah DAHLET Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Hélène ERIN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Christian GROSSE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Ahmet GUZLE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie KARMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Quentin MALHERBE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Pierre OZENNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Jean-Emmanuel ROBERT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Nesrin TUGRAL Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Prudence ATLI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
David BOUR Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Muhammet CAVUS Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Ariane HENRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Emeline PASSELEGUE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Céline PETROVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Abdelkarim RAMDANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Amine SOUFI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Ton TA Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bornia TARALL Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Iwona CICHALEWSKA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Lucia D'APOTE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Jean GREMMEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Angélique GUILLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bertrand HIRTZ Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Pierre SCHWEITZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Hülliya TURAN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Constantin WURMBERG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Claude BONIFAIX Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Marie MANGIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Leïla MOUSSAVIAN-HUPPE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Edith PEIROTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
David RUDLOFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel UTARD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Michelle BARDOT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Jacques CORDONNIER Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Mostafa EL HAMDANI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Laurent HUSSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Renée KUSS Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Pascale LUDWIG Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Christiane MAITRE Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Christian MARTIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe ZIEGLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Florence BULTEAU-RAMBAUD Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Régis DELALANDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Eliane EDINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Claudie HUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Patrick PRAT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Franck SERAPHINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Chantal DAVENNE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
André GUINDE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Dorian HISPA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Anne MESLIAND Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Pierrick POGUT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Sébastien REYNIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Christel TERTZAGUIAN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Marine VARLET Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Frédérique BIDART Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Nathalie COUTENET Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Lucie DESBLANCS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Richard EOUZAN Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Danièle GARCIA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Michel LAURENT Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Serge PEROTTINO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Laurent ROBERT Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Hacina TEBBOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Gilles AYME Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Sophie BAYARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Pascale CARLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Roland CHASSAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Véronique DEGELDER Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Michel GATEAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Gérard VIAUD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Mélissa VILLEJOUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Emilie BERARDI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Jean DUFOUR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Yvette LOUIS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Elisabeth NEVEU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Guillaume PONÇON Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Jacques ROUSSET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Christine ABATTU Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Denis ANSELMO Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Ninon BOURGLAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Karim GHENDOUF Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Christian MONFERRINI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Philippe ARDHUIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Roxane CALAFAT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Georges CRISTIANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Corinne PORSIN-RAIDIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Anne BACHMAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Michel LEBAN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Vincent LEMASSU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Signed No
Catherine STEKELOROM Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Patrick AMATE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Brigitte DIAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Laurence JOUANAUD Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Gwenaël KERVAJAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Carole LENCI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Hubert MACONE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Maryse QUESSON Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Gilles ASPINAS Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Miloud BOUALEM Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Ali BOUHOUALI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Monique CARBONNEL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Guillaume CHABRAN Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Monique DAUBET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Carole ELDIN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Sylvie FORAY Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Hélène GILLY Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Alain GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Véronique KLEPPER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Christophe LITTERA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Marine LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Houria MEDJBAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bruno PEREZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Thibault PINATEL Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Michel RODI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Linda ZOUBIR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Nora AKHAZZANE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane COPPEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Hacene DEKHIL Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Nathalie FOREST Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Claude GALTIER Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Gabriel GUAZA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Thomas MAZET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Irène PERRIN TOININ Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Laurence VICHNIEVSKY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Denis BERTRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Lydia CARLE FRENTZEL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Valérie DIAMANTI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bernard MARTY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Ghania OUDALI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Georges PANAGIOTOU Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Catherine RIVET-JOLIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Jean SICARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Samir AYADI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Sam BEN AHMED Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Marie CAMELIO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Rabiata M'MADI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bernard SUSINI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Karima BERRICHE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Samba DOUCOURE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Robert FUCHS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Mohamed ITRISSO Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Marie-Laurence MACALUSO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Myriam MANNI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Marie-José CAZORLA Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Monique CORDIER Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Anita HOFFMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Samir MEZEGHICHE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Saïd MHAMADI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Richard MIRON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Henri MONTES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Odile MOURIES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Nicolas PEYRAUD Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Sarah SOILIHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Michèle ALDILA Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Christian BARBE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Rosa BENAMAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
France GAMERRE Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MENNILLO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Yannick OHANESSIAN Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Catherine WALGENWITZ Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Denis BARTHELEMY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Myriam BENGUERROUD Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Abdelkader BERRAHMA Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Laura DESLOT Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Jocelyne DUVAL Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Anthony ESPOSITO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Sylvie HERMANT Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Pierre MAURICE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Souaad RADY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Sofiane ZEMMOUCHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Guillaume ALGRIN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Alain CALVET Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Florence CASSAGNAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Christine JUSTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Hervé MENCHON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Marie-Claude RUMEAU Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CAVAGNARA Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Jacques CHARTON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Marie FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Chantal HAMONET Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Sophia HOCINI Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Frédéric-Sauveur LLEDO Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Patrick THEVENIN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Sébastien BARLES Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bruno COCAIGN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Nicolas DROUARD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Martine LABOZ GUEDJ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Patricia MEMAJ Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Isabelle PASQUET Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Nathalie PIGAMO Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Frank REBAUDENGO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe ANDRÉ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Fethi AOUNI-OUEDERNI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Conception DENIA-SALONE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Audrey GARINO Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Michel LAO Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Annie LEVY-MOZZICONACCI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Franck-Michel MARTIN DE CHAMPAGNAC Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Christian PELLICANI Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Henriette PUGGELLI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DI MARIA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Francis LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Hélène POLYDOROS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Sylvie WOJTOWICZ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Nathalie FARGIER EPOUSE FERRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Didier GAULON Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Loïc MARTIN-JAUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Sophie NOËL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Laétitia BOUSLAH Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Florence CASTANET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Lucas GARCIA-MATEO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Olivier LOPEZ Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle URBAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Patrick VELLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Margaux ALPE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Asdin BENDJEDDOU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Philippe CABIAC Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Michel ROUX Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Marie-France SOURD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Hélène TAGLIONI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CANAL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Pierre CAPELL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Evelyne COURSOL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Astrid DI STEFANO Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Marie-Nicole PAYET Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Nourdine ABDALLAH Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Véronique BOURCET GINER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Lionel EVESQUE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Loïc GACHON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Pamela MAGOTTE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Chahrazed SEBDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Cédric EVANO Divers gauche Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted No
Corinne FORVEILLE Union de la droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted No
Lydie QUEUDEVILLE Divers gauche Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted No
Patrick SAINT-LO Union de la droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted No
Laure ADAM CHAPRON Divers gauche Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted No
Pauline GRANGER Parti socialiste Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted No
Stéphane GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted No
Frédric TOUTAIN Divers gauche Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted No
Aurélie LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Marie-Odile MARIE Divers Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Yves MARQUER Parti socialiste Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Olivier QUESNOT Divers Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Noëmie TOUDIC Front de Gauche Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
François TOUYON Front de Gauche Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Sylvie DUPONT Parti socialiste Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted No
Florence LEPENNETIER Divers gauche Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted No
Xavier MADELAINE Parti socialiste Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted No
Pierre MOURARET Divers gauche Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted No
Caroline AMIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Pascale ELIE Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Olivier FATOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Aurélien GUIDI Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Henri PHILIPPE Front national Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Evelyne SOREL Front national Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Xavier BOTEL Front national Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted No
Patricia BOURGEOIS Front national Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted No
Mathilde FAUVEL Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted No
Francescu GAROBY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted No
Clara OSADTCHY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PÉRIER Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted No
Rémi AILLAUD Parti communiste francais Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc CHARLOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Gwaënaelle COLLIN Divers droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Joëlle D'HEROUVILLE Parti communiste francais Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Térence DOMER Divers droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Émilie DUMAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Daniel FOUQUET Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Marie-Claude HERBOUX Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Sabrina JORET Front national Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Franck LEJEUNE Front national Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Lilian BELLET Parti communiste francais Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Nadine BISSON Front national Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Sonia DUMESNIL Divers Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Francis JOLY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Samuel LANDON Divers Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Céline PAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Sylvie RELLAND Parti communiste francais Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Dominique SALLES Front national Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Alexandra BELDJOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted No
Béatrice DUPONT Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted No
Martine LEPETIT Front national Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted No
Christian LETELLIER Front de Gauche Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted No
Jocelyn PAROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted No
Gaëtan WIART Front national Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted No
François DE BOURGOING Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Danièle FOLLIOT Front national Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Sylvain LANNEHARD Divers gauche Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Fabienne LISSE Divers gauche Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Sylvain PICHERY Front national Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Mirella REGARD Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Véronique RIVIERE Extrême gauche Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Yves ROUILLÉ Extrême gauche Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Philippe CAVAL Front national Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted No
Pascal GONET Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted No
Jocelyne HUET Front national Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted No
Catherine LEMAROIS Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted No
Jocelyne AMBROISE Divers gauche Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted No
Nicolas KIRKITADZE Front national Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted No
Georges MARCHAND Parti communiste francais Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted No
Pascal ROGUE Divers gauche Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted No
Christelle SUZANNE Front national Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted No
Marie-Christine ZIANI-THIBAULT Parti communiste francais Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted No
Yanne-Marie O'COOHOON Front national Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted No
Ludovic TOMMERAY Front national Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted No
Fabrice ADAM Parti communiste francais Calvados - Ifs Not contacted No
Marc CALDIRONI Front national Calvados - Ifs Not contacted No
Michèle FONTAINE Front national Calvados - Ifs Not contacted No
Jocelyne LE MAGOÉRO Parti communiste francais Calvados - Ifs Not contacted No
Noëlle LE MAULF Divers gauche Calvados - Ifs Not contacted No
Gérard LENEVEU Divers gauche Calvados - Ifs Not contacted No
Johnny BRIARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BUCCO Front de Gauche Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Valérie BUREL Parti socialiste Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Pascal CHAPELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Sabrina DEMCHI Extrême gauche Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Sylvie GRANDIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Jil GUELAIN Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Johann LE BELLEC Extrême gauche Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Sabine MICHAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Christian PASQUIER Front de Gauche Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Pascal PERROUAULT Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Olivier TRUFFAUT Parti socialiste Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Nathalie LETORT Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Steven MAFIODO Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Alexandre MOTTE Divers Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Geneviève WASSNER Divers Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Laurent DECLERCK Divers Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Carine PELLERIN Divers Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Gérard VACQUEREL Divers gauche Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Nadège VENIER Divers gauche Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Mahama COMPAORÉ Parti communiste francais Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted No
Armelle ERNAULT Parti communiste francais Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted No
Corinne MAIN Front national Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted No
Olivier PIERRE Front national Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted No
Hubert COURSEAUX Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected No
Audrey GADENNE Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte GRENOUILLOUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Joël GROUD Front national Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Benoit HORVAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Danielle LENOBLE Front national Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Nathalie BACHELET FERRAND Divers gauche Calvados - Trévières Not contacted No
Anne BOISSEL Divers droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted No
Cédric POISSON Divers droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted No
Stéphane RIZZO Divers gauche Calvados - Trévières Not contacted No
Françoise LENA Front de Gauche Calvados - Troarn Not contacted No
Olivier ZUIANI Front de Gauche Calvados - Troarn Not contacted No
Jérémy FOLLY Mouvement démocrate Calvados - Vire Not contacted No
Rosine LEVERRIER Front de Gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe ROY Front national Calvados - Vire Not contacted No
Colette SERRE Front national Calvados - Vire Not contacted No
Jean-Marie THOMINE Front de Gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted No
Marie-Josèphe VIARD Mouvement démocrate Calvados - Vire Not contacted No
Vanessa BONNEFOY Union de la gauche Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Vincent DESCOEUR Union de la droite Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle LANTUEJOUL Union de la droite Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte REVOL Divers gauche Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Michel ROUSSY Union de la gauche Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Baptiste SERVANS Divers gauche Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Jean Louis BENAVENT Divers gauche Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted No
Laetitia BROUSSIER Divers gauche Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted No
Thierry GALEAU Parti de gauche Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted No
Nicole MULLER Parti de gauche Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted No
Denise VALAT Parti communiste francais Cantal - Aurillac-2 Not contacted No
Rémi VEYSSIERE Parti communiste francais Cantal - Aurillac-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane FRECHOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted No
Mireille LABORIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Yves BONY Union de la droite Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted Elected No
Marie Hélène CHASTRE Union de la droite Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted Elected No
Christian FOURNIER Union de la gauche Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted No
Gisèle MATHON Front national Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted No
Pierre MAURY Front national Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted No
Claire TESTU-VIALANEIX Union de la gauche Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted No
Lauranne DE FAGET Front national Cantal - Maurs Not contacted No
Alexandra ORDRONEAU Front de Gauche Cantal - Maurs Not contacted No
Jean-Paul PESTOUR Front national Cantal - Maurs Not contacted No
Patrice POUDEROUX Front de Gauche Cantal - Maurs Not contacted No
Claudette BOUT Divers gauche Cantal - Murat Not contacted No
Bernard DELCROS Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MERAL Divers gauche Cantal - Murat Not contacted No
Ghyslaine PRADEL Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected No
Annie BERTRAND Parti communiste francais Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted No
Dorothée GALLAIS Front national Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted No
Gilles LACROIX Front national Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted No
Sébastien PRAT Parti communiste francais Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted No
Madeleine BAUMGARTNER Divers droite Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted No
Céline CHARRIAUD Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques MONLOUBOU Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MOULIADE Divers droite Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted No
Karima GALDEANO Front national Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted No
Alain MUFFAT-JOLY Front national Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted No
Didier ACHALME Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aline HUGONNET Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian BOS Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted No
Martine GUIBERT Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted No
Christiane MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ARNAL Front national Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted No
Benoîte FAVRE Front de Gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted No
Claude PRAT Front de Gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted No
Marinette VIZET Front national Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted No
Jean-François BARRIER Divers gauche Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Monique BOREL-SQUIZZATO Divers gauche Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Josyane COMBELLE Front national Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Patrice COMBELLE Front national Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Géraud MAURS Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Stéphanie ROUCHET Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Christophe GILLET Front national Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted No
Djillali MERIOUA Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted No
Catherine MEUNIER Front national Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted No
Claudine VERNEUIL Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted No
Danièle DUCLAUD Front national Charente - Angoulême-2 Not contacted No
Olivier GALLET Front national Charente - Angoulême-2 Not contacted No
Fadilla DAHMANI Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted No
Janine GUINANDIE Union de la gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted No
Victor KERRIGUY Union de la gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted No
Denis LAVAUZELLE Front de Gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted No
Rachid RAHMANI Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted No
Christine VICTORIA Front de Gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted No
Patrick Edouard BERNADEAU Union de la droite Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted No
Bernadette GARDETTE Union de la droite Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted No
Alain BOHÈRE Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted No
Nicolas DUQUERROY Front national Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted No
Yseult GOUTIERRE Front national Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted No
Pascale JOUARON Union de la gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MONTAUBAN Union de la gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted No
Catherine RAYNAUD Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted No
Michel FOUGERE Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Aurélie JOUMIER-MICHAUD Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Bernard MAUZÉ Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Philippe ORMECHE Union de la gauche Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Monique PERCEPT Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne VIAN Union de la gauche Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Patrick CHATENET Front national Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted No
Céline COGULET Front national Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted No
Violetta DORLAC Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted No
Christophe MAUVILLAIN Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted No
Françoise DURAND Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted No
Christine GALVAIRE Front national Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted No
Jérôme JAULIN Front national Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted No
Jean-Louis POLY Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted No
Fabrice AUDOIN Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted No
Claire BELY Front national Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted No
Edwige GAGNEUR Front de Gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted No
Lilian JEAN Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre TOURNIER Front national Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted No
Danièle TRIMOULINARD Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted No
Isabelle BERTHELOT Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Georges CLOT Front national Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François DEPOUTOT Extrême droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Michèle DEPOUTOT Extrême droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Lilian JOUSSON Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle LASSALLE Front national Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Olivier MAGIQUE Front de Gauche Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Christiane PERRIOT Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Claudine PONCY Front de Gauche Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Dominique SOUCHAUD Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Pierre-Alain DORANGE Front de Gauche Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted No
Christel GOMBAUD Union de la gauche Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted No
Jean GOMBERT Union de la droite Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie MAMET Front de Gauche Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted No
Olivier TOUBOUL Union de la gauche Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted No
André BONICHON Union de la droite Charente - La Couronne Not contacted No
Jean-François DAURÉ Union de la gauche Charente - La Couronne Not contacted Elected No
Pierre DEPLANQUE Extrême droite Charente - La Couronne Not contacted No
Fabienne GODICHAUD Union de la gauche Charente - La Couronne Not contacted Elected No
Marilyn HOURY Union de la droite Charente - La Couronne Not contacted No
Dolorès THOMAS Extrême droite Charente - La Couronne Not contacted No
Pascal FAUCONNET Front national Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted No
Maryline GUERIN Front de Gauche Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted No
Bruno PIERRE Front de Gauche Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted No
Albane ROBICHON Front national Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted No
Françoise BALLET Front de Gauche Charente - Jarnac Not contacted No
Denis BEAUFORT Front de Gauche Charente - Jarnac Not contacted No
Christian BOUIN Front national Charente - Jarnac Not contacted No
Laurence GAUTHIER Front national Charente - Jarnac Not contacted No
Alain DERYCKE Divers gauche Charente - Touvre-et-Braconne Not contacted No
Annie MARC Divers gauche Charente - Touvre-et-Braconne Not contacted No
Nathanaëlle BERGEAT Front de Gauche Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted No
Michel JOUBERT Front de Gauche Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted No
Dany AIMÉ Front de Gauche Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted No
Marie-Henriette BEAUGENDRE Union de la droite Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted No
Bernard CLAUTOUR Front national Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted No
Serge DESHERCES Front de Gauche Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted No
Laura MEUNIER Front national Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted No
Nicolle BOURDIER Front de Gauche Charente - Val de Tardoire Not contacted No
Rémy MERLE Front de Gauche Charente - Val de Tardoire Not contacted No
Johann BERNARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Patrick BOUYER Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Christian BRISSY Front national Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
François DRAGEON Union des démocrates et indépendants Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Marie-Paule MURAIL-JAMMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Jocelyne ROCHETEAU Union des démocrates et indépendants Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Eliette THENOT Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted No
Marie France MOQUET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted No
Bernard TOUSSAINT Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted No
Jean BEAUDU Front national Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Alexandra COUDIGNAC Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Jean-Yves GAUTIER-BRET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Sylvie MARCILLY Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted Elected No
Maryse MARTIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Marie ORSKI Front national Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Thierry SCHROEDER Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Stéphane VILLAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted Elected No
Rachel COINTET Front national Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted No
Roseline MARCADIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted No
Pascal MARKOWSKY Front national Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted No
Yves PELLETIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted No
Dominique BERNARD Front national Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted No
Liliane DUMONT Front national Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted No
Arnaud KOZIC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted No
Lionel QUILLET Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure TISSANDIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted No
Gisèle VERGNON Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane BEAUPOUX Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted No
Véronique BONNET Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted No
Josiane GIACALONE Front national Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted No
Alexandre RUIZ Front national Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted No
Annie-Claude GUIET Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted No
Jack ROS Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted No
Bénédicte BECONNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Jérémy BURGAUD Front national Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Jacqueline DENEUVE Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Fabienne JARRIAULT Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Yann JUIN Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Pierre LE HENAFF Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Pierre PICHOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Gwenaëlle TURBE Front national Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Patrick BLANCHARD Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted No
Nadia BOIREAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted No
Jérémy BOISSEAU Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted No
Florence GUIBERTEAU Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted No
Francine BAUDIN Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted No
Guy PROTEAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted No
Philippe GOHIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted No
Jeannie OLIVRÉ Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted No
Farouk DERMOCH Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted No
Katia PUAUD-NOYER Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted No
Sylvie BASSETTO Front national Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Alexis BLANC Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Bruno CANDAU Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Frédéric CASTELLO Extrême gauche Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Dominique DROIN Front national Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Mélanie FAVARD Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Corine PETITJEAN Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Dominique RÉMOND Extrême gauche Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Patrick AUZOU Front national Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Xavier BONNAVAL Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Anaïs ERRAKHLI Front national Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Otilia FERREIRA Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Nicolas GONNET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Nadine LESAUVAGE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Pascale MARTINEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe PARIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted No
Catherine BARRAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Caroline BEDOIS Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Guillaume BOUFFÉ Divers Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Jean Philippe BROTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Elisabeth DELORME-BLAIZOT Union du centre Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Hugues GRAFF Front national Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Patrick GUÉDON Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Julien JANVIER Union du centre Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Coralie MOLL-FERRÉ Divers Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte PEUDUPIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Françoise RABOUANT Front national Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Corinne BENOIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Daniel CHUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Brahim JLALJI Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Michèle LEGER Front national Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Martin LEPOUTRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Guy PERRENOT Front national Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Marion PICHOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Béatrice RONCHIN Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted No
Jacques GUIARD Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted No
Régine JOLY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted No
Christelle MAIRE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted No
Denis MOALLIC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted No
Frédéric BOUTIN Front de Gauche Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted No
Cyrille GABORY Front national Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted No
Corinne ICHALLAL Front national Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted No
Christine VERNON Front de Gauche Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted No
Michel DOUBLET Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted Elected No
Michèle HOLSTAINE Front national Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted No
Albert MAES Front national Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted No
Brigitte SEGUIN Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted Elected No
Jean Philippe ARDOUIN Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Renée BENCHIMOL LAURIBE Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Michelle CARMOUSE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Lucie HARVOIRE Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Nicolas LE DAIN Front national Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Guy RAMBEAU Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Séverine SANCHEZ Front national Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Stephane TRIFILETTI Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Patricia CHAIGNEAULT Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Françoise FRIBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Stéphane LOTH Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Alexandre POUPART Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Stéphanie COSSON Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted No
Yvon COTTERRE Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted No
Laura DURAND-BOUJU Mouvement démocrate Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted No
Gérard POTENNEC Mouvement démocrate Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted No
Gilbert BERNARD Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted No
Josiane DAHÉRON Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted No
Guy ERRAKHLI Front national Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted No
Natacha PETROWSKY Front national Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted No
Cécile BIRON Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Bernard CHATEAUGIRON Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Alain GEORGEON Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Margarita SOLA Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Pierre BACQ Front de Gauche Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Sébastien BOURBIGOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Rose Marie HERVOUET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Roland LOPEZ Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Brigitte PEYRILLÉ Front de Gauche Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Geneviève PEYRONNET Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Gérard CUZIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted No
Maryse KURNIK Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted No
Cécile ROCHE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted No
Yvon ROULLIN Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted No
Christine HIVERT Parti socialiste Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted No
Fabien LÉON Parti socialiste Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted No
Dorian MELLOT Front de Gauche Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted No
Claire MILLERIOUX Front de Gauche Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BARDI Divers gauche Cher - Avord Not contacted No
Stéphanie DABURON Divers gauche Cher - Avord Not contacted No
Julie APRICENA Front national Cher - Bourges I Not contacted No
Magali BESSARD Divers gauche Cher - Bourges I Not contacted No
Philippe REDOIS Divers gauche Cher - Bourges I Not contacted No
Jimmy SWYNJHEDAUWE Front national Cher - Bourges I Not contacted No
Nathalie BONNEFOY Divers droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GUERINEAU Front de Gauche Cher - Bourges II Not contacted No
Philippe MERCIER Divers droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted No
Wassila SAOUDI Front de Gauche Cher - Bourges II Not contacted No
Jean BELVAL Front national Cher - Bourges III Not contacted No
Emilie HANEN Front national Cher - Bourges III Not contacted No
Blandine HARLÉ Front de Gauche Cher - Bourges III Not contacted No
Nacim RAMDANI Front de Gauche Cher - Bourges III Not contacted No
Denis DUCAMP Divers gauche Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted No
Yvette GILBERT Divers gauche Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted No
Maryane BOUGRAS Front national Cher - Chârost Not contacted No
François FRAYARD-CHERRIER Front national Cher - Chârost Not contacted No
Jacques LAMBERT Parti socialiste Cher - Chârost Not contacted No
Emmanuelle MOUTTOU Parti socialiste Cher - Chârost Not contacted No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted No
Claudine GOIX Parti communiste francais Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted No
Pascal MORANDI Parti communiste francais Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted No
Gérard MATHIEU Parti socialiste Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted No
Isabelle PEREZ Parti socialiste Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted No
Yvette PHILIPPON Front de Gauche Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted No
Guy SAMIERI Front de Gauche Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted No
Jean-Marc AMZIAN Front de Gauche Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted No
Bernadette DUCHAUD Front de Gauche Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted No
Philippe DEBROYE Parti socialiste Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted No
Isabelle GALMARD-MARECHAL Parti socialiste Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted No
Marie-Jose LECHELON Divers gauche Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted No
Patrick TOURNANT Divers gauche Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted No
Pierre BASTAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Joel BUGNONE Divers gauche Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Valerie DE VOS Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Jean-Marie GIRAUDON Divers droite Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Jeanne-Marie MAUMY Divers droite Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Alain POUILLOU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Michelle RIVET Divers gauche Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Françoise TEYSSANDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Aurélien DAUDON Cher - Saint-Doulchard Not contacted No
Alix Penloup Debout La France Cher - Saint-Doulchard Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BAUDOUIN Front de Gauche Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted No
Yannick BEDIN Front de Gauche Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted No
Laurie GOUGUET Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted No
Philippe JOLIVET Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted No
Denys GODARD Front de Gauche Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted No
Marie-Bernadette VIGNOL Front de Gauche Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted No
Philippe PIQUET Divers gauche Cher - Sancerre Not contacted No
Danie ROZIER WEST Divers gauche Cher - Sancerre Not contacted No
Natacha FORICHON Parti socialiste Cher - Trouy Not contacted No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - Trouy Not contacted No
Elisabeth GUERIN Front de Gauche Cher - Trouy Not contacted No
Bertrand TISSIER Front de Gauche Cher - Trouy Not contacted No
Frédéric DUPIN Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Nadia ESSAYAN Union de la droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Jill GAUCHER Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Frédérique GODARD-HENRIAU Divers droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Stéphane MOUSSET Divers droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
François TESSIER Union de la droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Joao-Paulo DOS SANTOS Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Marie-Véronique FORTIN Divers droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Marie-Christine MIGALI Union de la droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Malika RADJEF Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Jean ROUSSEAU Union de la droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
François RUCKA Divers droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Régine DELORD Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted No
Laurent DUPLESSIS Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted No
Laurence DUMAS Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected No
Annette FOURNIER-TINEL Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LECHAT Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LEYGNAC Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected No
Annie REYNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Jean-Basile SALLARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Nicole BLAZQUEZ Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Claude GOUMY Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Daniel PONTHIER Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Véronique SEILLÉ Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Stéphanie ARÈNES Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Antoine D'AGUANNO Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Bertrand DAVIOT Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Denise VEAU-LACHAUD Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Nelly BRUN Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
José DINUCCI Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Daniel FREYGEFOND Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Line-Rose MAZAUDOUX Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Fabienne CASSAGNES Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted No
Alain VACHER Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted No
Agnès AUDEGUIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DUMAS Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Elisabeth JACQ-CEUGNART Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Michel LE ROUX Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Marie-Laure SUAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Jean-Marie TAGUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted Elected No
Amandine DEWAELE Divers gauche Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted No
Luc LE CALOCH Divers gauche Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted No
Bernard CROUZEVIALLE Divers gauche Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Sylvie DE CARVALHO-PEYROUT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Jacques DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Frédérique MEUNIER Union de la droite Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted Elected No
Mumine OZSOY Divers gauche Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Gilbert ROUHAUD Union de la droite Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BAVANT Front de Gauche Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Sébastien COLPIN Front national Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Frédérique LANNAUD Front national Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Claude MAUPERTUY Front de Gauche Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Bernard JAUVION Divers gauche Corrèze - Naves Not contacted No
Murriel PADOVANI LORIOUX Divers gauche Corrèze - Naves Not contacted No
Marie-Rose BOURNEIL Front de Gauche Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Marie CHASSAING Front national Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Jean-Louis FAURE Front de Gauche Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Sébastien PIALEPORT Front national Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Gérard CALEIX Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Catherine MERLIN Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Stéphane RUMEBE Front national Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Sylvie VERDIER Front national Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Roger COLIN Front de Gauche Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted No
Martine VIEILLEFOND Front de Gauche Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle CHAUMEIL Front national Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Roger LAVAL Divers gauche Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Véronique MOMENTEAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Frédéric PIALEPORT Front national Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Christophe ARFEUILLERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme BOURNAZEL Front national Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Gilles CHAZAL Front de Gauche Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Yoan CRONNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Sandra MIUZZO Front national Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Marilou PADILLA-RATELADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène POMMIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Patricia TILLET Front de Gauche Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Julie DEVES Divers gauche Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Agnès GOLLINUCCI Front national Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Patrick MARTEL Front national Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
David MARTINEZ Divers gauche Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Ghislaine BORDAS Front de Gauche Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted No
Jean-Marc VAREILLE Front de Gauche Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted No
Jean Louis AMIDEI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted No
Emmanuelle CERVETTI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted No
Kevin COUCORAVAS Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted No
Pierre-Jean LUCIANI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aghitella PIETRI-MISTRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted Elected No
Vanessa SAMPIERI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted No
Jacques CASAMARTA Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted No
François CASASOPRANA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted No
Patricia CURCIO Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted No
Marie-José JOLY Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane VANNUCCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie ZUCCARELLI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine BATTE Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted No
Christelle BOUTRY Parti de gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted No
Pierre CAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ELLUL Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted No
Isabelle FELICIAGGI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted Elected No
David FRAU Parti de gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted No
Patricia GRIMIGNI Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-4 Not contacted No
Jacques PERONA Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-4 Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse BARANOVSKY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected No
Antoinette BARTOLI-VEGA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted No
Pascal BIANCAMARIA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique CHIESI Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted No
Etienne FERRANDI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted No
Katia SANDRI Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted No
Jeannine CIABRINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted Elected No
Mélanie FABRE Front national Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Michel GIRASCHI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Catherine HALEWA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Jean-Gaël LAHLOU Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques PANUNZI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted Elected No
Léa PROFIZI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
David ROIG Front national Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Vincent GAMBINI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted No
Julie GUISEPPI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted No
Laurence MALLARONI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted Elected No
Georges MELA Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted Elected No
Delphine ORSONI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted Elected No
Marie RIGAL Front national Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted No
Alexandre SARROLA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted Elected No
Patrick SUMUREAU Front national Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted No
Nicolas ALARIS Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted No
José-Pierre MOZZICONACCI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted Elected No
Chantal PEDINIELLI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie TRAMONI Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted No
François COLONNA Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected No
Lucie FRIMIGACCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected No
Quentin MATOUX Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted No
Marthe POLI Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted No
Valérie BOZZI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted Elected No
Paul-Jo CAÏTUCOLI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Laurent CHIOCCA Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Marcel FRANCISCI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste LUCCIONI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Christiane PASQUA Front de Gauche Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Vanina PIERI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Muriel SEGONDY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Anne BUSSIERE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted No
Michel GUENOUX Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted No
Jacques-François COIQUIL Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Wilfried LE GOFF Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Ludmila MONTEIRO Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Marie-José VILLIAME Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Carole BERNHARD Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Danièle JONDOT-PAYMAL Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Sébastien PICARD Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Jacques THOMAS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Valérie BOUCHARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Hubert BRIGAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Catherine COSIALS Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Jean-Paul ROMMEL Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Martine ROSSI Front national Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Ambroise SAVATIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Nouredine ACHERIA Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Nathalie GAY Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Laetitia JACOB Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Cathy LAGREZE-LEGRAND Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Roland PONSAÂ Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Jean-Claude VEZOLE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Jean-Charles VIENNET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Lydie CHAMPION Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted No
Nicolas MOUSSERON Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted No
Carmen DERUELLE Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted No
Thierry FLOQUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted No
Michelle COLLINOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted No
Guy NIPORTE Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted No
Didier PORTHAULT Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted No
Christine TRUCHOT-DESSOLLE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted No
Nathalie BRUNET Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Isabelle DELYON Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Cyrille LIGNON Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Bruno LOUIS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Cécile CHEVALIER Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Frédérika DESAUBLIAUX Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
André GUÉRIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Marie-Christine GUNTHER Parti de gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Marien LOVICHI Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Daniel MANGIONE Parti de gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Éric DAVILLERD Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Hadjiratou DIALLO-LAUBER Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Lionel FOURRÉ Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Claudine PIERRE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Dominique GRIMPRET Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Marie-Claude POSIERE Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Lucette REFTOL Front national Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
François THIÉRIOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Hélène BOUCHET Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Patrice ESPINOSA Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Annie GOTTE Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Jacques LOURY Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Pascale AFFRE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DUPLUS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Gilbert FAVELIER Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Roseline LEBLANC-LAHAYE Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Isabelle GRAPTIN Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted No
Laurent GUTIERREZ Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted No
Benjamin DEMESLAY Front national Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Benoît GOUOT Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Danielle GUTIERREZ Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Clotilde LUYT Front national Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Stéphane PENAQUE Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Carine PETRY Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Pierre-Alain BAROT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Ludivine DEMACON Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Isabelle LOOS MAILLARD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Nicolas URBANO Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Christine BECAVIN Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Marie-Andrée COQUILLE Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Philippe GUYENOT Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Laurent VIETTE Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Amandine GAUCHER Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted No
Alain LAMY Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted No
Xavier GAUDU Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Mélinda LE CORRE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Thierry PERENNES Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Katell RIVOAL Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Catherine BLEIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Christian COAIL Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted Elected No
Axel DE LA MARDIERE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Claudine GUILLOU Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted Elected No
Marc HERVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Martine TISON Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Sylvie BÉNARD-LABBÉ Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Nicolas BOURGNEUF Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Franck BRAULT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Gérard DE MELLON Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Jacqueline DELOBEL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Angélique NOURRY Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Claire BIHAN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Cyril BISSON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Mona BRAS UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Daniel FERNANDES Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Serge JAHAN UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Sophie PERENNES Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Thierry RICHARD Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Alexandra SEMET Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Gilles BOULIN Nouvelle Donne Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Danièle GLOAGUEN Nouvelle Donne Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Steve LULIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Isabelle PEMARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Annie ROUXEL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Jean-Michel VIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Raymond BLANC Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Joëlle BOUBOUNELLE Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Jean-Yves CALLAC Nous te ferons Bretagne Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Yann GUÉGUEN Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Françoise LE MEN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Alice LUCAS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Caroline QUENIAT Nous te ferons Bretagne Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Cédric SEUREAU Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Cécile ARNAULD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Didier DUFOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Jocelyne LECLERC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Jean-Louis ROBIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Géraldine HILLION Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted No
Christophe QUAEGEBEUR Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted No
Martine DRÉANO Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Michelle LE GAC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Guy LE HELLOCO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Hervé MANSARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Pierre LE MÉVEL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Jacques MANGOLD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Nicole MENGUY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Jeanne ROLLAND Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Thierry GAUTIER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Christine HERVIO Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Michel LE GAC Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Annick LEBIEZ Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Mickaël BUSSARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Sandra GELARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Marylène LE MAUX Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Roland VERDE Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Philippe MIAILHES Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted No
Stéphanie REPELLIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted No
Chantal BAUVY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted No
Gilles FERRIERE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted No
Didier AUDET Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted No
Annie BLANC Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted No
Thierry BECTARTE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted No
Valérie-Anne DE CACQUERAY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted No
Michelle CARMÈS Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Didier FLAGEUL Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Sandrine MADEC Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Gabriel MONFORT Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Jacques-Antoine HAËNTJENS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Alain HUGUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Lisianne RAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Anaïs TOTÉE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Maria BRIAND Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Brigitte GOURHANT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Pascal LÉCOSSOIS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Gérard QUILIN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Rémi DUMESNIL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted No
Guylaine POLANO Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted No
Xavier COMPAIN Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Sonia GALERNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Alain LE CARDUNER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Marie-France MEILLIER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Noël PIERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Patricia VIOLLETTE Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Martin CHAUVET Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Christine CUGUEN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Hervé LE GALL UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Cécile LEFRESNE UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Blandine CLAESSENS Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Yannick LE CAM Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Vanessa MONTREER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Philippe OLLIVIER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Cigdem AKTAS Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Loïc CUGUEN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Benoît MONTAGNÉ Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Nadège OUDIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Bruno FESSARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Jean-François PHILIPPE Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Raymonde SERSOUR Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Catherine SIMIER Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Gwenael HENRY UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Roselyne LE MOULEC UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Jamila LOGNONÉ Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Sonia LUCAS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
René MAINGUY Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
David ROGARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Pierrette BIDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Creuse - Ahun Not contacted No
Jean Louis BOUILLET Front de Gauche Creuse - Ahun Not contacted No
Nicolas HAMONEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Creuse - Ahun Not contacted No
Christine SIMONET Front de Gauche Creuse - Ahun Not contacted No
Lucien BERTON Front national Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted No
Pierrette LEGROS Union de la droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted No
Monique MATRAT Front national Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted No
Claude TEYTON Union de la droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted No
Yvan CORLAY Front national Creuse - Auzances Not contacted No
Marie DE LA CHAPELLE Front national Creuse - Auzances Not contacted No
Séverine DUMORTIER Front national Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted No
Yves GIARAMITA Front national Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted No
Maryse JAUMOT Front de Gauche Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted No
Alain VACHON Front de Gauche Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted No
Bernard BAUDRON Front de Gauche Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted No
Stéphane JOUANISSON Front national Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted No
Corinne MARTIN Front national Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène POUGET-CHAUVAT Front de Gauche Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted No
Julie AUMEUNIER Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Stéphane BRIAULT Front de Gauche Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Damien DEMARIGNY Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Isabelle HUMBERT Front de Gauche Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Martine MORIN Front national Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Gilles SOLER Front national Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Odile BATAILLARD Front national Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Robert CARLIER Front de Gauche Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CARPENTIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Laurent DAULNY Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted Elected No
Hélène FAIVRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted Elected No
Cécile FORTINEAU Parti socialiste Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Simone FOURNIAL Front de Gauche Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques SABRE Front national Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Olivia BERTRANDIE Divers gauche Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted No
Claude DEBOUCHE Divers gauche Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted No
Sébastien LAMARE Front national Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted No
Joëlle MACRON Front national Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted No
Nicolas SIMONNET Union de la droite Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse VIALLE Union de la droite Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted Elected No
Marie DOLLO Front national Creuse - Felletin Not contacted No
Michel LE CORRE TERRAZZONI Front national Creuse - Felletin Not contacted No
Jérôme ORVAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Creuse - Felletin Not contacted No
Sylvie PETRON Front de Gauche Creuse - Felletin Not contacted No
Laurent SAUVAJON Front de Gauche Creuse - Felletin Not contacted No
Nadine SINGEOT-LAJOIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Creuse - Felletin Not contacted No
Anne BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BUNLON Union de la droite Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted Elected No
Bernard GONZALO Front national Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Daniel GROSVALET Front de Gauche Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Patrice MORANÇAIS Union de la droite Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie PERRIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Thérèse PIC Front national Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Justine VERCELLOTTI Front de Gauche Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Damien CROUZET Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Thierry DUFOUR Parti de gauche Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Cécile FREHAUT Front national Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Serge INCIGNERI Front national Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Hélène JOSSET LAMAUGARNY Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Sophie SIMON Parti de gauche Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Pierre AUGER Front de Gauche Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted No
Nelly BOUILLET Front de Gauche Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted No
Martial MAUME Front national Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted No
Elisabeth VIALET Front national Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted No
Patrice AUCLAIR Front de Gauche Creuse - Guéret 2 Not contacted No
Muriel DALLIER Front de Gauche Creuse - Guéret 2 Not contacted No
Geneviève GOSSE Front national Creuse - Guéret 2 Not contacted No
Eric MANOUVRIER Front national Creuse - Guéret 2 Not contacted No
Bernard DEVENAS Divers Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Liliane DURAND PRUDENT Front de Gauche Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Thierry GENTIL Front national Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Claude GUERRIER Front de Gauche Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Emmanuelle REUSE Divers Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Brigitte VIOLLEAU Front national Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Jean-François LAGUIDE Front de Gauche Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted No
Isabelle MAZEIRAT Front de Gauche Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted No
Colette MERLE Front national Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted No
Bruno SALLET Front national Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted No
Alain BABIN Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BARATON Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted No
Alain BERNELAS Front national Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted No
Béatrice CHARGÉ Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted No
Lucie CHAUMERON Front national Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted No
Françoise GILLET-MORISSON Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted No
Pierre BUREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Aline MATHIEU Front national Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
David ROBIN Front national Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Philippe ROBIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Marinette TALLIER Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Véronique VILLEMONTEIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Françoise ARCHAIMBAULT Front national Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted No
Johnny DIAZ TORRES GOITIA Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted No
Julie MORISSON Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted No
Roland SAINTY Front national Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted No
Mélodie FRANCHETEAU Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cerizay Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GELOT Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cerizay Not contacted No
Annie NEVEUX Front national Deux-Sèvres - Cerizay Not contacted No
Frédéric RODRIGUEZ Front national Deux-Sèvres - Cerizay Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre GELOT Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted No
Alain MAURICE Front national Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted No
Roland POMMIER Front de Gauche Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted No
Magalie PRUNIER Front national Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted No
Jean JAY Front national Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted No
Christel QUINTANILLA Front national Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted No
Olivier ROCHER Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted No