Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

18213 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Martine ARNAUD Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Elected No
Jacques DE CHABANNES Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI-MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc DESLOYAL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DUGELAY Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Dominique BOY-MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Patrick MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MASSENA Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Nélly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Thibault VOILLEQUIN Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Yamina ABDESSELEM Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Bruno MOISSET Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted No
Frédéric ECOUTIN Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Dolorès RUIZ Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted No
Flavien ROBERT Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted No
Marie SAEZ Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted No
Florence CAYLA Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Christophe MERY Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted No
Anne BLANC Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie PIALAT Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Elected No
Muriel COMBETTES Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Daniel ROZOY Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Charlotte CARCENAC Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Fabien LOMBARD Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Stéphanie BAYOL Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Elected No
Eric CANTOURNET Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien REYNIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Marine VARLET Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Hacina TEBBOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Véronique DEGELDER Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Michel GATEAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Denis ANSELMO Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Maryse QUESSON Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Sylvie FORAY Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Alain GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Nathalie FOREST Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Denis BERTRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Ghania OUDALI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Samir AYADI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Henri MONTES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Odile MOURIES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Michèle ALDILA Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Laura DESLOT Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Anthony ESPOSITO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Alain CALVET Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Florence CASSAGNAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Martine LABOZ GUEDJ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Frank REBAUDENGO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe ANDRÉ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Nathalie FARGIER EPOUSE FERRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Didier GAULON Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Astrid DI STEFANO Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Lionel EVESQUE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Pamela MAGOTTE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Jil GUELAIN Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Pascal PERROUAULT Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Nathalie LETORT Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Steven MAFIODO Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Alexandra COUDIGNAC Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Thierry SCHROEDER Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Fabienne JARRIAULT Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Yann JUIN Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Marylise FLEURET-PAGNOUX Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MALBOSC Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Elected No
Nadège DESIR Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre ROBIN Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal FERCHAUD Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine GUILLEN Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Elected No
Cécile BIRON Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Alain GEORGEON Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Aurélien DAUDON Cher - Saint-Doulchard Not contacted No
Marion MONGOUACHON Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Finalist No
Julie AUMEUNIER Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Damien DEMARIGNY Creuse - Boussac Not contacted No
Damien CROUZET Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Hélène JOSSET LAMAUGARNY Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted No
Bernard GACHET Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Myriam MASSON Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Philippe OLIVIER Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Anne-Christine POISSON Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Hélène BRUNG Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Arnaud MAREC Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Anne-Marie LECONTE Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Carole DEBOOS Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Didier HENRY Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
David ENDERLÉ Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted No
Céline SOULES Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted No
Annie ELARD Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted No
Dominique SIMON Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted No
Sylvine MARTIN Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted No
Geneviève BOURRELY Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Auguste VICTORIA Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Catherine BAY Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted No
Denis HAY Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted No
Jacques CIMETIÈRE Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted No
Hélène GUÉROULT Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted No
Jacques ARMANDO Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted No
Céline WERTS Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Christine APPY Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted No
Alain MARTIN Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted No
André BANIOL Gard - Quissac Not contacted No
Marion LOUP Gard - Quissac Not contacted No
Jean ISNARD Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted No
Lucienne NIEL Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted No
Bernard GONZALEZ Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Sandrine PENY Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Tony LAMBERT Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Huguette SCEMAMA Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Maryse BRUN Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Jean Louis LAHOUDERE Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Fabrice LEGLISE Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted No
Angélique WINTENBERGER Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted No
Joseph MARTELLI Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie PIACENTINI Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Finalist No
François-Jacques BOZZANO Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted No
Marie-Paule HOUDEMER Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted No
François ORLANDI Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie RETALI-ANDREANI Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted Elected No
Jacques COSTA Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Finalist No
Suzanne GIUSTINIANI Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Finalist No
Francis MANAUD Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Geneviève SOURDES Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Monique FALIERES Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
André SAINT-PAUL Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Adeline GUIBERT Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Jean-Louis THOMAS Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Nadia DJELIDA Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
David SAFORCADA Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Béatrice BRAND Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Julien DURAND Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Antoine VALENTIN Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Ariane CHATARD Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted No
Christophe JOULIA Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted No
Sabine CATHELAIN Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LAMOURE Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted No
Monique LAMON Hautes-Pyrénées - Les Coteaux Not contacted Elected No
Bernard VERDIER Hautes-Pyrénées - Les Coteaux Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BRUNE Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Elected No
Nicole DARRIEUTORT Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Elected No
Josette BOURDEU Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bruno VINUALES Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Emilie FAVARO Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Finalist No
Michel RICAUD Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent LAGES Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de la Barousse Not contacted Elected No
Pascale PERALDI Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de la Barousse Not contacted Elected No
Louis ARMARY Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée des Gaves Not contacted Elected No
Chantal ROBIN-RODRIGO Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée des Gaves Not contacted Elected No
Catherine CONTE Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Philippe TAILLANDIER Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted No
Julia CARRASCO Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Guy GIRAUD-MOREL Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Sophie MOUCHATI Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Olivier VENTURA Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Gilles RIVIERE Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Séverine WEISSMANN Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Enzo FERRARA Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise GUIGOU Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Evelyne LEFEUVRE Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Pierre-Yves REBOUX Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Yamina MAHBOUBI Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Charles-Edouard RANCHIN Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Thérèse BON Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Gilles MOREAUX Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Pascale SEDELAC Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Céline PERDIGON Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Pascal VITALE Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Ghislaine MONTFORT Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Nicolas VITALE Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Pierrette BARBIER Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Bruno CATELIN Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Fabienne BIZOLON Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Olivier BIZOLON Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Didier CHARPENAY Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Valérie DOMPUT Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Carole CHENAL Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Gérald PRUDHOMME Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Edmond DAMAIS Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Nadine NICOLAS Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Reine DEVEAUX La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted No
Josette BROSSE La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
Arsène MAHO La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
Kérina LAURET La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted No
Fabrice LEBON La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted No
Maria Del Pilar LOSADA Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PAYEN Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre POURRUT Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Aline URBAN LARTIGUE Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Marilyne CORBEAU Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted No
Frédéric FALLOURD Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted No
Benoit FOURAGE Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Bérengère IZENIC Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Frédéric AUBRY Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Allison COLOBERT Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Christian BOISTEAU Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Armelle GUÉNOLÉ Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Denis BRUNETTE Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène PFISTER Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Daniel SIMON Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Brigitte TACHOT Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Elise DUPLESSIS-KERGOMARD Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Gilles MICHOT Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Nathalie DENIS Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Elected No
Robert LACOMBE Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert CANTERI Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted No
Claude WIDONG Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise HEUBY Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted No
Pascal L'HUILLIER Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MANOURY Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted No
Nathalie REPUSSEAU Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted No
Jeannine CHABANOIS Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted No
Philippe FOURNIER Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted No
Johan TUFFIGO Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Marine VALOT Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Patricia KWIATKOWSKI Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Samuel ZONATO Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Emmanuel JACQUOT Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Nabila OURIAGHLI Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Pierre JERAS Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Antoinette KOCH Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Didier CONTE Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Naila HENNARD Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Agnès LENERT Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
François ZIMMERMANN Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Michel ESTORGE Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted No
Sidy ROTTEMBERG Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted No
Annick AMPHOUX Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Ludovic LUSSIEZ Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Anaïs GADAULT Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Matthieu MEILHAC Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Mathieu FAUVEAU Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Amandine LECLERC Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Michel RAMEL Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Isabelle TENART Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Nathalie HENOUX-DESHAYES Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Florient TRYOËN Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Daniel BIGORGNE Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Anne-Laure VANIN Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Ludovic GUYOT Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Sandra SALOMEZ Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Denis HOCQUET Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Lovita HOCQUET Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Sylvie DELATTRE Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Benoît DOLLE Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Véronique DAZORD Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pascal LESELLIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Samatha GOICOETCHEA Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Jordan LAVIGNASSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pauline BACH-LAPIZE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Michel DOASSANS-CARRERE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Hermine BRES Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted No
Guy ESCLOPE Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted No
Marc-Etienne BOUVIER Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Marie-Eléonore LE MESRE DE PAS Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Anny THIZY Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Ludovic SCHMITT Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted No
Emmanuelle BORRAS Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Pascal ROBERT Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Rose Marie MUNCAL Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Christian RAMAJO Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Arnaud CLERE Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Cindy ORQUIN Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Henriette FERNEZ Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine SIFFERT Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BRIFFARD Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Philippe CORNE Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Yvette MACQUERON Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Nathalie LUCAS Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Philippe THÉVENIAUD Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Christophe BLONDÉ Somme - Roye Not contacted No
Annie MÜLLER Somme - Roye Not contacted No
Florence ESTRABAUD Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted No
Eric LEBOUC Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted No
Luc COUDERC Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted No
Brigitte VENTRE Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted No
Francine DEBIAIS Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DEPRINCE Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Joël CAPAYROU Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie LACAN Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Finalist No
Anne ARRESTIER Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Marie-Céline DIJOUX Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Jean LAVABRE Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Pierre VERDIER Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Anne PHILIPPE Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques TABARLY Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel BAYLET Tarn-et-Garonne - Valence Not contacted Elected No
Christiane LE CORRE Tarn-et-Garonne - Valence Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude NEGRE Tarn-et-Garonne - Verdun-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected No
Denis ROGER Tarn-et-Garonne - Verdun-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected No
Nicole MUDAY Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Sarah ANSEL Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Monique BAQUIN Val-d'Oise - Domont Not contacted No
Joaquim DA COSTA SERRAO Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted No
Imren ERTUGRUL Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted No
Schamir GOULAMHOUSSEN Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted No
Honorine NGO DJOB Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted No
Josiane PRATX Val-d'Oise - Taverny Not contacted No
Tanguy SEVESTRE Val-d'Oise - Taverny Not contacted No
Nadia NGUYEN Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Phi Son NGUYEN Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Michelle GILLET Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Emmanuelly GOUGOUGNAN-ZADIGUE Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Nadejda BABOU Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Daniel GASNIER Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Anastasia MARIE DE FICQUELMONT Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Sarah MUSSET Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Olivier BAUDRY DE VAUX Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Martine FURIOLI-BEAUNIER Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Guillaume PASCAL Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted No
Laura PÊCHEUX Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted No
Gilles MICHAUD Vienne - Chauvigny Not contacted No
Isabelle VAN BRABANDT Vienne - Chauvigny Not contacted No
Jeannine MAZZOLENI-MOYSE Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted No
Guillaume VERDIER Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted No
Elisabeth ROYER DE MASSEY Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Jacques THIRIET Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Lyliane MEIGNEN Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Nicole FOSSEY Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Gérard SERRÉ Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Robert GRONOFF Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Léa LY THAI BACH Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Kevin CONIL Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Anne GRONOFF Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Claire COUEIGNAS Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Denis LE DOARE Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Fabien METAIS Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Pascale MICHARD Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Souad DEBACHE Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Daniel DEBUS Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Christophe PYTEL Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Julien GOURDEL Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Jennifer NEANT Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Thibaud ARVENGAS Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Sandrine FERAUD Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Guillaume REFFAY Alliance ecologiste indépendante Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted No
Alix Penloup Debout La France Cher - Saint-Doulchard Not contacted No
Lisa HADDAD Debout La France Essonne - Athis-Mons Not contacted No
Laurent JACOBELLI Debout La France Essonne - Athis-Mons Not contacted No
Georges PUJALS Debout La France Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Elisabeth ROZSA-GUERIN Debout La France Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Ludivine DELANOUE Debout La France Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Eric HOUET Debout La France Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Nicolas Calbrix Debout La France Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Julien CHÂTEL Debout La France Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted No
Alain BONNET Debout La France Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Jack Morel Debout La France La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted No
Sophie VAN GOETHEM Debout La France Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Gerbert RAMBAUD Debout La France Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Maxime THIEBAUT Debout La France Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Cécile Bayle de Jessé Debout La France Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe Tanguy Debout La France Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ENJALBERT Debout La France Val-d'Oise - Domont Not contacted No
Lionel MAZURIÉ Debout La France Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Didier HAMELIN Debout La France Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Claude FORTIN Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Nicole GAGNAIRE Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Philippe GLOMOT Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Sylvie SARTIRANO Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Magali CONESA-MOZIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Fabrice LACHENMAIER Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Mekia Noura ADDAD Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Damien VOARINO Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Alice BENICHOU Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe SANTONI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle CHAYET Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
André DETTORI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Patrice BENOIT Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Françoise MARSOL Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Nathalie AUDIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Geneviève DE RUBEIS Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Pierre POTRON Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Pierre ABET Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Roselyne DENEUBOURG Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Renelle NAVISSEAU Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Jordan Geoffrey PERELLO Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Philippe CARLES Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Aurélie FAYEL Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Jean-Louis AMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Mathilde KARCELES Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Raphaël MULLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Joséphine STENGER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Véronique KOESSLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LEBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Rémy BERSON Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Véronique BRUDER Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Yannick HERVE Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Audrey WOLF Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Sylvie HINCKER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Nicolas UNDREINER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Elisabeth GAUCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alexandre SPINNER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Sébastien BALTZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Anastasie LEIPP Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Benoît SEILLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Nadège KARCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Martin MEYER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Angélique FISCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Christophe SCHERTZ Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LORBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Christiane STAMM Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Hervé BEGEOT Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Fatih KARAKAYA Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Senay YUMLU Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Ahmet GUZLE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie KARMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Quentin MALHERBE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Nesrin TUGRAL Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Prudence ATLI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Muhammet CAVUS Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Emeline PASSELEGUE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Amine SOUFI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Lucia D'APOTE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Pierre SCHWEITZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Christiane MAITRE Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe ZIEGLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Lucie DESBLANCS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Serge PEROTTINO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Guillaume CHABRAN Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Marine LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Houria MEDJBAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bruno PEREZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Rosa BENAMAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MENNILLO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Myriam BENGUERROUD Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Abdelkader BERRAHMA Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Francis LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Hélène POLYDOROS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Laétitia BOUSLAH Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Lucas GARCIA-MATEO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Odile MARIE Divers Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Olivier QUESNOT Divers Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Sonia DUMESNIL Divers Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Samuel LANDON Divers Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Alexandre MOTTE Divers Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Geneviève WASSNER Divers Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Laurent DECLERCK Divers Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Carine PELLERIN Divers Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Catherine LEHOURS Divers Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist No
François VERMANDE Divers Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DELCROS Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected No
Ghyslaine PRADEL Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected No
Céline CHARRIAUD Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques MONLOUBOU Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected No
Valérie CABECAS ROQUIER Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected No
Charles RODDE Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BAYLE Divers Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Finalist No
Carine CARBALLO Divers Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ALBISSON Divers Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie GARDES Divers Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CHEVALEYRE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected No
Mireille LEYMONIE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Gabrielle CHUPEAU Divers Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Finalist No
Roger GERVAIS Divers Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume BOUFFÉ Divers Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Coralie MOLL-FERRÉ Divers Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse BARANOVSKY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BIANCAMARIA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected No
Michel GIRASCHI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Catherine HALEWA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Jean-Gaël LAHLOU Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Léa PROFIZI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Vincent GAMBINI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted No
Julie GUISEPPI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted No
Paul-Jo CAÏTUCOLI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Muriel SEGONDY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Nicolas BOURGNEUF Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Angélique NOURRY Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Thierry RICHARD Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Alexandra SEMET Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Bernard DEVENAS Divers Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Emmanuelle REUSE Divers Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Yassine BOUCHTAOUI Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Nora GUETTOUCHE Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Fatma KAHRIMAN Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Mehmet YAMAKOGLU Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Gérard DEQUE Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine TISSOT-TRULLARD Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Esref BULUT Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Senay UNLU Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Hafize NOMAL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Abdullah YUCEL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Océane BERT Divers Drôme - Grignan Not contacted No
Monik FROSSARD Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Bachar MELIANI Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Sirin ISILDAK Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Hakim MADI Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Nicolas MIGUET Divers Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Caroline PENDARIÈS Divers Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Philippe HACHET Divers Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Catherine JAFFRENOU Divers Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Christophe MIGUET Divers Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Christine RENAULT Divers Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Anne-Marie KERVERN Divers Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted No
Yoann MEUDEC Divers Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted No
Martine DAREAU Divers Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted No
Dominique EVENAT Divers Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted No
Jérôme ABBASSENE Divers Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted No
Jeannine BRELIVET Divers Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted No
Johannes HELWIG Divers Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Sophie IPPOLITO Divers Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Nathalie BLANDINA Divers Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DE FARIA Divers Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis BOUDAUD Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Priscilla MAIGNAUT Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Claire DAUGE Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Loup VIVIER Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Camille JOUBERT Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Thierry MONTVOISIN Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Antoine JOUBERT Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Martine TOURNIER Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DAVEZAC Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Marie-Christine HUBY Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Jean-Luc YELMA Divers Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Romain DUPORT Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Sylvie THEYE Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Dominique DARROZES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Jérôme PIQUES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Jean-Louis GILLES Divers Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Anne GUILLOT Divers Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Françoise BEYSSEN Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Charlotte FARGEOT Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Miguel MORENO Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Yves SULTANA Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Thérèse MAILLE Divers Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Dominique PIERRE Divers Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Bénédicte DAVID Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Gilbert EDINVAL Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COCODEAU Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Myranne SEVERIN RANCÉ Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Cédric CORNET Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule FERNANDES -MOREIRA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Guy ACCIPÉ Divers Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Liliane PASSE-COUTRIN Divers Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Agathe CALICAT RYFER Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DORLIN Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Mélina SEYMOUR Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Jean-Marc TACITA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Jacques BLOMBOU Divers Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted No
Michelle MAKAIA-ZENON Divers Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted No
Marjorie GUYON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Patrick SOLVET Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Jocelyne HERON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fauvert SAVAN Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude ARICIQUE Divers Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted No
Françoise PRUDENTOS Divers Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted No
Gérard CRONENBERGER Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Hasan GÖZEL Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Nadia HOOG Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Valérie KÖKMEN Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Sandrine DIEMUNSCH Divers Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted No
Daniel LOEWERT Divers Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted No
Caroline ANQUEZ Divers Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted No
Lionel EGLOFF Divers Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted No
Alexis HOTTLER Divers Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted No
Céline WIRA Divers Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted No
Claire FREITAG Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Corinne MORGEN Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Paul MUMBACH Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Jean-Georges UHLRICH Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Fabienne BELLE Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Hervé OTT Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Huguette OTT Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Ralph WICKY Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Gabrielle GERBER Divers Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted No
Ghislaine ROUGE DIT GAILLARD Divers Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted No
Dominique WURCH Divers Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted No
Michèle MAESTRACCI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted No
Maxime POLI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted No
Eric SIMONI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-2 Not contacted No
Léa STAGNARA Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-2 Not contacted No
René ANDREUCETTI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted No
Culomba SICURANI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted No
Claudine ALFANO Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted No
Joseph BONAVITA Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Toussaint GUGLIELMACCI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth SANTELLI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected No
Marie SIMEONI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted No
Jean-Charles VILLANOVA Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted No
Sébastien QUENOT Divers Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted No
Paula SUSINI Divers Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted No
Maria-Dumenica CESARI Divers Haute-Corse - Corte Not contacted No
Petr'Antone TOMASI Divers Haute-Corse - Corte Not contacted No
Francois BENEDETTI Divers Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted No
Ghjulia-Maria PAOLINI Divers Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted No
Josepha GERONIMI Divers Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted No
François SARGENTINI Divers Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted No
Jacqueline ROUBIN Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Florence TEYSSIER Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Daniel TONSON Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Yvon VALEYRE Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Christian POULET Divers Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted No
Elisabeth TIXIER Divers Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted No
Magali GAURAZ Divers Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted No
Alexis MONTJAUZE Divers Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CARTERET Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Martine GAUTHERON Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Caroline REGARD Divers Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Marinette MARTIN-SPRIET Divers Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted No
Alain PREVOT Divers Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted No
Josiane DEMOUSSEAU Divers Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted No
Bernard MAGNIN Divers Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted No
Stéphane BOBIN Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted No
Geneviève LEBLANC Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted No
Muriel JASNIAK-LASKAR Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted No
Philippe PASQUET Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted No
Muriel JOURDAIN Divers Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted No
Eric PEYTHIEU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted No
Aline BLANCHARD Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Sébastien MATHIEU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Georges OBNINSKY Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Brigitte VINCENT-MUNDUBELTZ Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Rémy ODDOU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected No
Patricia VINCENT Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected No
Eric GRAU Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted No
Simone LAGUERRE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted No
Christian AGIUS Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted No
Danielle SEGARRA Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted No
Florence DE ANTONI Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted No
Christian LABORDE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted No
Camille DENAGISCARDE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Finalist No
Elisa SABATHIER-PANOFRÉ Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Finalist No
Ratiba ANDALOUCI-RAZZOUKI Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Xavier COLSON Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Ahmed ABIDINE Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Priscillia MANOHA Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Grégory BERTHAULT Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Isabelle LAQUERRIÈRE Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Robert Max HADJADJ Divers Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Jeannine LACROIX Divers Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Hélène DACAL Divers Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LUSSERT Divers Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Michel GÉNIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Eliane LECLERCQ Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Loïc BERTHELOT Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Sarah LE GOFF Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Fabien RAMEL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Chérine SULTAN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Nil CAOUISSIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Valérie COUSSINET Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Pascal CHEVREL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ana SOHIER Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Jean COUDRAY Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Muriel MAIZIERE-BARD Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Etienne HUIDO Divers Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Clarisse PEPION Divers Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Hugues BRUN Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Nelly MAINGAULT Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Olivier CHANEL Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Sylvie DURAND Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isabelle SADESKI Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Noël SCHOLER Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Frédérick PRUSS Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Mylène SANCHO Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Lahcen BENMAZA Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Camelia GHANMI Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Anne BARRABÉ Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
François-Marie PÉRIER Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Christian DULLIN Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Nicolas MOMETTI Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Geneviève PICARD Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Béatrice SOLLIER Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Laura BONNEFOY Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PERAZIO Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Hermann ELISE Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Monica GOVINDIN Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Lolita LATRA Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Jean-Max NAGES Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Anaïs HERON Divers La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
Jean-Yves MOREL Divers La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
Johny ADEKALOM Divers La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted No
Estelle NABENEZA Divers La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted No
Alicia HAYANO Divers La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis VITAL Divers La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
Alexandre LAÏ-KANE-CHEONG Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Dominique THIONVILLE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Tatiana GRONDIN Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
Désiré SAUTRON Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
Daniella CRESCENCE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Thierry DRULÉ Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie AGNEZ Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Jacqueline HENRY Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected No
Giovanny POIRE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul ROBIN Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Pascaline MARA Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Christine PAYET Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Richard RIANI Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Jean-François SARPEDON Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Colette BEAUVAIS Divers Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LANTERNE Divers Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted No
Jean BAGELLI Divers Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Gisèle ROURE Divers Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Françoise GIRAULT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Philippe ROMILLAT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Hervé CARRO Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Agnès PRUNIER Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Martine BOULANGER Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Gwenvaël DURET Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Denise ASSELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Elhadi AZZI Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Alexandre EZ-ZEBROUD Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Dominique NORVAL Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Aurelien BOULÉ Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Sonia MEZIANE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Nadine EYSSALET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Thierry JAMET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Maïwenn GUYOMARCH Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Yann QUÉMÉNEUR Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Anthony HAMELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Katell LEON Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Michel BEAUPRE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Marie DOISNEAU Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Jérôme BERLAND Divers Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Mathilde BERLAND Divers Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Tahar BEN CHAABANE Divers Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Christine STEVENIN Divers Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Olivier GUITTARD Divers Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Isabelle LABAIGT-BENNE Divers Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Monique CARY Divers Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Claude MIRANDOLA Divers Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Nathalie BRICARD Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian DELBREL Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected No
José GONZALEZ Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted No
Aude NARICE-YAN Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted No
Charles D'HUYVETTER Divers Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted No
Nathalie GAROSTE Divers Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted No
Yves BOISSIÈRE Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted No
Michèle CHATRAIN Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted No
André BARET Divers Lozère - Florac Not contacted No
Sophie FAURÉ Divers Lozère - Florac Not contacted No
Elise BLANCHARD Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
François COTREL Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Sébastien DOLO Divers Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Stéphanie HAIN Divers Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Olivier AIMONT Divers Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted No
Martine GREGOIRE Divers Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted No
Hichame RACHDIA Divers Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Imane RACHDIA Divers Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Dzoudzou ABAINE Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Ynaya ASSINANI Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Zayihati ATTOUMANI Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Salime Ali MDERE Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Assidjadi MOHAMED Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Thanlabi SOUFFOU Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Sophie MADI RAMA Divers Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Finalist No
Madi Moussa VELOU Divers Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Zalie ABDOU M'HADJI Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Saïd AHAMADI SALIM BASTIHA Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Lamianti BACAR Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Habibi NASSUF Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
El-Anrif HASSANI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Said Kathan IDAROUSSI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted No
Rahamatou SAID Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted No
Amina SARMAN Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saoudat ABDOU Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Assani ALI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
El-Had MASCATI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Youmna MOHAMED ABDOU Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
Allaoui BACAR Divers Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted Finalist No
Binti MADI ASSANI Divers Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted Finalist No
Assimini MADI-MARI Divers Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted No
Charif SAID ADINANI Divers Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted No
Marie-Josée ALANOT Divers Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted No
Alan AR GAL Divers Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted No
Laure LE MARECHAL Divers Morbihan - Hennebont Not contacted No
Renan MOLLO Divers Morbihan - Hennebont Not contacted No
Patricia RIOU Divers Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques VALY Divers Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted No
Anne DE PIERREPONT Divers Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted No
François SAUNIER Divers Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted No
Laurence CHEVREL Divers Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Joëlle CORIS Divers Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Yann SYZ Divers Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
David CABAS Divers Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Virginie LE MINTER Divers Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Christian PASSAL Divers Morbihan - Pontivy Not contacted No
Françoise RAMEL Divers Morbihan - Pontivy Not contacted No
Bertrand DELÉON Divers Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted No
Lara ROCHE Divers Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted No
Loïc CHEVAL Divers Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted No
Gaëlle L'AMOULEN Divers Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted No
Claire GUENOT Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Gilles MORINI Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Cédrik PERGET Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Elodie PESSON Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Ginette DOMART Divers Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Finalist No
Claude ROYÉ Divers Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BESSEMOULIN Divers Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted No
Nicolas LOISY Divers Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted No
Claire CARLIER Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Roger CHOCAT Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Arnaud DEBARALLE Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Lisiane DELBET Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Jean-François DUBOIS Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne GRANDCLER Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected No
Patrice ELLERO Divers Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Corinne TOURNOUX Divers Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Armelle SEBIRE Divers Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Jean SELLIER Divers Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Nelly NOGUES Divers Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted No
Gérard ROSÉ Divers Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted No
Jean-Paul HAGNERE Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Brigitte SIODMAK-PERON Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Caroline DEMOIS-LACOSTE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Vincent SALESSE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Samir EL BAKKALI Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Chantal LIMOUSY Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Laetitia NICKEL Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
David VERNEYRE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Fanida BENTAHER Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Alexis BLONDEAU Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Gigi ANGLARD Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Philippe GORCE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Viviane HASSENFORDER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Peio PERICOU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Jean Paul LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Philippe DULUC Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Maïté ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Txomin ALCUGARAT Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Lola GARCIA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pierre CASENAVE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie SAYEUX Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
François AMIGORENA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Régine DAGUERRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Serge ISTEQUE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Martine VALS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Itziar AIZPURU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Claire LEGARDINIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Jean TELLECHEA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pantxo TELLIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Léonie AGUERGARAY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Itxaro BETHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Antton CURUTCHARRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel IRIBARNE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Fabienne AYENSA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Alain IRIART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Xabi LARRALDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Anita LOPEPE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DUGUET Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Gaxuxa ELHORGA-DARGAINS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Jean Pierre ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Leire LARRASA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc OLAIZOLA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Santiago CAPENDEGUY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Francis GELLIE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Maïté HARAN-LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Battit LABORDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LADUCHE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Marie-José LAFFITTE-LEFEBVRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Nicole RENAUD Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Joana URBISTONDO Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Madeleine GARCIA-VIDAL Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected No
Joseph PUIG Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected No
Marie MORANT Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted No
Jimmy PARADIS Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted No
Kévin COURTOIS Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted No
Paule-Martine KERHINO Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted No
Pierre MAS Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted No
Christine NYANGUI Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CROZE Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Joël DUCROS Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Josiane PETELLAT Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Géraldine VIAL Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Dominique NOYEAU Divers Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Georges SABART Divers Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Jean CHRETIEN Divers Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Jacqueline LAFFIN Divers Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Mathilde ANSTETT Divers Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Sylvain ROCHEX Divers Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Agnès BERNÈS Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Michel CHIABERTO Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
André DURAND Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Daniel IBANEZ Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Sandrine LEREBOULET Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Nathalie NONFOUX Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Colette BIGUET Divers Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Roger SIBUET Divers Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Malika HADBI Divers Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Omar ZEGHOUDI Divers Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Iymen MANI Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Alain Bernard VIRION Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ANTONIN Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Fatima LARONDE Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending No
Mansoria ABBOU Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Rosan HURTUS Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
William NGASSAM Divers Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Sabine ROUILLER Divers Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Antoine BRUCHET Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected No
Carole DUMONT Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle MONTES Divers Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted No
Serge ROUQUETTE Divers Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted No
Monique CORBIERE-FAUVEL Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected No
Christophe HERIN Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte LEJEUNE Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
François VERGNES Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie AVALLON Divers Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted No
Nicolas HERRET Divers Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted No
Isabelle CALMET Divers Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PUECH Divers Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine BALAVOINE Divers Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted No
Jean-François GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Divers Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted No
Yusuf CETIN Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Ebrü SUTCU Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Gokhan ERDEM Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Maggy PERRET Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Aurore MACE Divers Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending No
Jonathan VALLART Divers Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending No
Pierre CARLES Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Béatrice CUENIN Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Saïd MEFTAH EL KHAIR Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Pending No
Fabrice DAVID Divers Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted No
Christine GRASIEWICZ Divers Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Didier DOSSOU Divers Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Patricia TARDIVON Divers Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Geneviève BILLARD Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
David LAURENT Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Guy COCHENNEC Divers Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Patricia MOURNIAC Divers Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Cyprien EILER Divers Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Myriam LEPÈRE Divers Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Yvan NOYAU Divers Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Carine SIVILLANO Divers Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Aïcha BOUTINOT Divers Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Alain GUENIN Divers Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Jean-François BOISARD Divers Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Christine PICARD Divers Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Christiane LEMOINE Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected No
Yves VECTEN Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected No
Arlette COULOMBE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre COULOMBE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Bernard LACORRE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Antoinette LORDEL Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Slimane BOUSANNA Divers Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Karima LASSOUED Divers Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Gilles MARAND Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Nathalie VAUDAN Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted No
Murielle BRIZARD Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Julien MARTINEZ Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted No
Olivier EYRAUD Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Jacqueline FOURNET Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted No
Sophie KHIEU Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Emilien SERMET Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Valérie BIONAZ-DUFEUX Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted No
Rémi DAZIN Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted No
Pierre-Louis DEVOITINNE Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Marie-Edith LEURQUIN Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Claude RIBOULET Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected No
Christiane TOUZEAU Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected No
André BIDAUD Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie DEFAY Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected No
Eric BOCHEF Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist No
Marie CARRÉ Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène BRUNI Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist No
François SZYPULA Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre GUERIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mauricette LESPIAUCQ Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DEMASSE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Annie FERRY Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia MARTIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Hubert RENAUD Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian CHITO Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette VERGNE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LEGRAND Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nicole TABUTIN Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine CORTI Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COULON Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected No
Aurélie SCHABERT Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted No
Yves SIMON Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted No
Elisabeth ALBERT-CUISSET Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gabriel MAQUIN Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yves LENOIR Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise ROUAULT-DELISEE Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist No
Roger MASSE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected No
Sophie VAGINAY RICOURT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected No
André MASINI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Véronique SCHITTULLI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Christian GIRARD Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse GIRODO-ZANCA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Guylaine LEFEBVRE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected No
Serge SARDELLA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected No
Gerard DUBUISSON Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Béatrice SAVORNIN Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Danielle CASALE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Maurice LALLEMENT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Patrick LAVITOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Line SERAFINO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Martine PEREZ Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Jean-Antoine BURRONI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Françoise REVEST Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Jeanne DURA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Annie FINZI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Léopold MAYEN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Henri REVEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jocelyne DUHALDE Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Stéphane CASSARINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Myriam COMANDUCCI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Catherine GARCIA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Gilles RENOUX Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Karine DUVIVIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Guillaume SPATOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Olga ALBIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Gael NOFRI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Guillaume ARAL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Luce FÉRON Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Claire KOYAMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Christian DAL MORO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Martine LIPUMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Annie DOUBLE-BATTISTELLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Robert VELAY Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Marie PLICQUE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Kévin SOTTILE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted No
Alain MARTIN Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle PLANCHON Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie AUDIGIER Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Eric LESPINASSE Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted No
Dominique ARNOULD Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected No
Noël BOURGEOIS Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected No
Soiny DECLOUX Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GUERIN Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle FORTIER Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted No
Joseph PLUTA Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted No
Dominique-Claire HENRY Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Abellino POLETTI Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted No
Sylvette CARRE Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DERAMAIX Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent FORGET Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Sylviane HENNECHART Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted No
Yann DUGARD Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected No
Anne FRAIPONT Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected No
Bernard GONDRAN Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine PUJOL Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist No
Barbara CHEVRIER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PEISER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted No
Géraldine PONS Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SOLER Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected No
Alain BARI Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected No
Magalie BERNÈRE Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected No
Guy BERNIER Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Solange GAUDY Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Noëlle RIGOLLOT Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie COUTORD Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Joëlle PESME Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ADNOT Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected No
Claude HOMEHR Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ANCELIN Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette GARNIER Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Emeric OUDIN Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Isabelle RENAUDOT Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas JUILLET Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected No
Magali BARDOU Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
David BUSTOS Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CADENA Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted No
Jacques POCIELLO Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted No
Yamina ABED Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ALVAREZ Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted No
Agnès COUDERT Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier MOULY Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul CESAR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Zohra TEGGOUR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle BAIGNEAUX Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted No
Gérard HARDY Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted No
Lydie ALDANA Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted No
Laurent MAHAUT Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted No
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected No
Annie CAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected No
Magali BESSAOU Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CALMELLY Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected No
Sabine RENAUD Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique ROUQUETTE Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle BUESSINGER Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected No
Christian TIEULIE Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected No
Bernard NIEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Karine ORCEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jules-Marie GUIBERT Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Elsa MONTROZIER Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted No
Béatrice AT Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien GRIMAL Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile DIBON-COURTIN Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Mehdi SMAINE Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted No
Evelyne FRAYSSINET Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard SAULES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected No
Valérie ABADIE-ROQUES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe ABINAL Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CAYZAC Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist No
Laure SOULIÉ-DELTELL Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist No
Colette LEFEVRE Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent TRANIER Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MASBOU Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle RIGAL Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Martine SEYLLER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected No
Cécile VAN HECKE Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected No
Melany GRONDIN Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Jean MATHIA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Joseph CHUCRI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Déborah DAHLET Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Iwona CICHALEWSKA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bertrand HIRTZ Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Patrick AMATE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Carole LENCI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Ali BOUHOUALI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Monique CARBONNEL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Frédéric-Sauveur LLEDO Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Nicolas DROUARD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Patricia MEMAJ Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Fethi AOUNI-OUEDERNI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Conception DENIA-SALONE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Christian HAURET Divers droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie LENOURRICHEL Divers droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LAURENT Divers droite Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Elected No
Véronique MARTINEZ Divers droite Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Elected No
Gwaënaelle COLLIN Divers droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Térence DOMER Divers droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted No
Valérie DESQUESNE Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected No
Michel ROCA Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected No
François DE BOURGOING Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Christine DURAND Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Cédric NOUVELOT Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Mirella REGARD Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Aurélie DANEL Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LAMARRE Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Elected No
Michel MARESCOT Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Finalist No
Colette NOUVEL-ROUSSELOT Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Elected No
Bernard AUBRIL Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected No
Angélique PERINI Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected No
Xavier CHARLES Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected No
Virginie LE DRESSAY Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected No
Hubert COURSEAUX Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected No
Audrey GADENNE Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected No
Paul CHANDELIER Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie JACQ Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected No
Anne BOISSEL Divers droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted No
Cédric POISSON Divers droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted No
Henri MANHES Divers droite Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne TISSIER Divers droite Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Madeleine BAUMGARTNER Divers droite Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted No
Gérard MOULIADE Divers droite Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted No
Jean MAGE Divers droite Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine ROBERT Divers droite Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Finalist No
Didier ACHALME Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aline HUGONNET Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian BOS Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted No
Martine GUIBERT Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted No
Annie DELRIEU-TOURTOULOU Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected No
Philippe FABRE Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected No
Géraud MAURS Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Stéphanie ROUCHET Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted No
Stéphane BRIANT Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DELAGE Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette GATINIOL Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile PIPEREAU Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FOUGERE Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Aurélie JOUMIER-MICHAUD Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Bernard MAUZÉ Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Monique PERCEPT Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted No
Isabelle BERTHELOT Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Lilian JOUSSON Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Christiane PERRIOT Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Dominique SOUCHAUD Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Jérémy BOISSEAU Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted No
Florence GUIBERTEAU Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted No
Jean Philippe ARDOUIN Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Lucie HARVOIRE Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted No
Patricia CHAIGNEAULT Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Stéphane LOTH Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Roland LOPEZ Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Geneviève PEYRONNET Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Nathalie BONNEFOY Divers droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted No
Philippe MERCIER Divers droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted No
Jean-Marie GIRAUDON Divers droite Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Jeanne-Marie MAUMY Divers droite Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Frédérique GODARD-HENRIAU Divers droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Stéphane MOUSSET Divers droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Marie-Véronique FORTIN Divers droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
François RUCKA Divers droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Stéphane VANNUCCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie ZUCCARELLI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected No
François COLONNA Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected No
Lucie FRIMIGACCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle LOOS MAILLARD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Nicolas URBANO Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Marie-Andrée COQUILLE Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Philippe GUYENOT Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Amandine GAUCHER Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted No
Alain LAMY Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted No
Aline ELOPHE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon GARREC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist No
Mickaël CHEVALIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle GORÉ-CHAPEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte BALAY-MIZRAHI Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected No
René DEGRENNE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected No
Laurence CORSON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected No
Yannick KERLOGOT Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc GUYMARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist No
Rosalie LE BOËDEC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie JEHANNO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves ROUÉ Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle LE GAC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Guy LE HELLOCO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Erven LÉON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected No
Nicole MICHEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine COTIN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected No
Michel DESBOIS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected No
Florence CORBEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain ORÉAL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BICHON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected No
Eugène CARO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected No
Edwige KERBORIOU Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LE GALL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BLANCHARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Laure HINAULT-LE BELLÉGO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist No
Annick GAUDRON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist No
Christian GAUTIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DANIEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise PELLAN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia LE GOAS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist No
Didier ROGARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist No
Christine CHAGOT Divers droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie MASSIAS Divers droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Finalist No
Annie CHAMBERAUD Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand LABAR Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BUREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Estelle GERBAUD Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected No
François GINGREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected No
Marinette TALLIER Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted No
Adib BENFEDDOUL Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gaëlle BLANC Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian MAZIERE Divers droite Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Finalist No
Monique RATINAUD Divers droite Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Finalist No
Fatahi KUYE Divers droite Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted No
Sylvie WITTLING Divers droite Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted No
Carolle GUY Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LE COCGUIC Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice CIBOT Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre PORTE Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth MARTY Divers droite Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PROTANO Divers droite Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure FERBER Divers droite Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric GAUTHIER Divers droite Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Finalist No
Anne GALY Divers droite Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted No
Pierre MALY Divers droite Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GROSS Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted No
Sylvie YON Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted No
Danièle GOUAUD Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted No
Laurent MATHIEU Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted No
Joëlle COMTE Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Patrick RONOT Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
David PIERSON Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Cécile VENDEVOGEL Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Philippe ALPY Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LETOUBLON Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre HOCQUET Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Maryline SCALABRINI Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Yann DOUCET Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Christine MANCA Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Christine COLLONGE Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Eric PADILLA Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Catherine BANKHALTER Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Dominique GENIN Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Marie-Claude LAMBERT Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Max OSTERNAUD Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Rosalie KERDO Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Damien TOUMI Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Xavier DUGOIN Divers droite Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Anissa LEROY Divers droite Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Marie-Ange ROUSSEL Divers droite Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted No
Christian SCHOETTL Divers droite Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted No
Dominique LEULIET Divers droite Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Fabienne SOROLLA Divers droite Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
François PELLETANT Divers droite Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted No
Valérie TRAN Divers droite Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted No
Maïa HAYWARD Divers droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Olivier VAGNEUX Divers droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Dominique FONTENAILLE Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected No
Françoise MARHUENDA Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected No
Olivier CLODONG Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected No
Martine SUREAU Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected No
Daniel GUIRAUD Divers droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted No
Régine LEGER Divers droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted No
Aline BACHELET Divers droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Jean-Claude REMY Divers droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Joël HERVIEU Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine LEPELTIER Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine DAUTELLE Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DEUTSCH Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted No
Evelyne LEFEBVRE Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Elected No
Francis PECQUENARD Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Elected No
Claudette FEREY Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MALLET Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted No
Christelle FOUCAULT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted No
Bertrand MASSOT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted No
Pascale DE SOUANCÉ Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected No
Luc LAMIRAULT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected No
Anne GÉLÉBART-PAUPY Divers droite Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted No
Yves PAGÈS Divers droite Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted No
Elisabeth GUILLERM Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc PUCHOIS Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected No
Anita AGULLO Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted No
Joëlle MURRÉ Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Elected No
William PORTAL Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Elected No
Serge REDER Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted No
Thierry BARNABÉ Divers droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted No
Frédérique MOURGUES Divers droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted No
Mélanie DUFOUR Divers droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted No
Olivier SAUZET Divers droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted No
Hélène COOMANS Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected No
Christophe TERRAIN Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected No
Eric BONNET Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Rose-Marie MIOTTI Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LABEDAN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre TABARIN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Josette GESTA Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Roland STURMEL Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory BOBBATO Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine COURNOT Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CAHUZAC Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist No
Christel DULHOSTE Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia DAUBAS Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Bruno DIENOT Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Vincent GOUANELLE Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle TINTANÉ Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Valérie MANISSOL Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François DARROUX Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel LARRIEU Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Alain AUDIRAC Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noëlle DENAT Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BISOGNANI Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist No
Guy LARÉE Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie DROUHAUT Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected No
Hubert LAPORTE Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected No
Mikaël MILLAC Divers droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Elena SPIRIN Divers droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Simon IBO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Juliette NUBRET ADONICAM Divers droite Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Philibert BADLOU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie Christine CHAMMOUGON-ANNO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice LUCE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Anna Marie-Madeleine N'GUYEN-VAN-KY Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Simon BARLAGNE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted No
Lucette MICHAUX Divers droite Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted No
Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice HATILIP Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Philibert CARVIGAN Divers droite Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Jessica ISMAEL Divers droite Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Reinette JULIARD Divers droite Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted No
Patrice NANETTE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted No
Octavie LOSIO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Henri YOYOTTE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Moise AYASSAMY Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Laurent Bernier Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Elected No
Sophie TOULOUCANON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Blaise ALDO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle TITE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist No
Magda BALTYDE - HAJJAR Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist No
Charles ZENON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist No
Aramis ARBAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Lucile BRESLAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected No
Olivier BOULE Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted No
Catherine DAHMANE Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted No
Fabienne ORLANDI Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Elected No
Rémi WITH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Elected No
Francis LARGER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted No
Myriam ROHMER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted No
Véronique BRECHENMACHER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted No
Bernard NOTTER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GINDER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted No
Nathalie PORTMANN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted No
Vanina LE BOMIN Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel ROSSI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth FRATACCI POGGI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre PIERI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude FLORI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Hélène NANNINI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DOMINICI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected No
Charlotte TERRIGHI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected No
Marinette FILIPPI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SIMEON DE BUOCHBERG Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected No
Françoise BORRET Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Daniel ONEDA Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Béatrice BORDONADA Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
René RETTIG Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Elisabeth BARRAL Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud LAFON Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine MACHADO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PLANTADE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Alain DINTILHAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Marielle GARONZI Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Louis PALOSSE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier ARSAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine DELMOND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène COSTES-DANDURAND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Emilion ESNAULT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CABARÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Olga ROUGEOT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Franck BIASOTTO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Jeanne FOUQUÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime BOYER Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise RONCATO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène CABARE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Francis ESCANDE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène CHAMPAGNAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DUMOULIN Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre ASTOR Divers droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted No
Celine JOLIVET DECROIX Divers droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted No
Carine CHAUDIER Divers droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted No
Patrick RIFFARD Divers droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted No
Florence BELLUT Divers droite Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted No
Jean SAMUEL Divers droite Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted No
Martine NOTAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted No
Pierre THOMAS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted No
Bernard GENDROT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected No
Véronique MICHEL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude LAVOCAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane MARTINELLI Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected No
Karine COLOMBO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GROSLAMBERT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bérangère ABBA Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Cyril DE ROUVRE Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe GEOFFROY Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Alexia MORENO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted No
Paul FLAMERION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine PAZDZIOR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected No
Christian DUBOIS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted No
Virginie GEREVIC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted No
Cécilia BARBIER-BRION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted No
Astrid HUGUENIN Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected No
Cédric MICHELOT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted No
Bertrand OLLIVIER Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected No
Sophie DELONG Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Annick FLOT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Jacky MAUGRAS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Jean-Marc MOLLET Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted No
Francis ARNOUD Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie NEDELEC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected No
Murielle COINDET Divers droite Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted No
André DUFOUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted No
Ghislaine DELORME Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck RAIMBAULT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Rachel BLANC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected No
Mokhtar KAHLAL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GOUVERNEUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected No
Anne LEDUC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected No
Christine HOTTINGER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending No
Luc SENGLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending No
Christine LITZLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending No
Guy MERCIER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending No
Christian BRESSON Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending No
Pascale HENNART Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending No
Samuel DIRAND Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Marie-José GIMENEZ Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Michel CORNAGLIA Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist No
Anne LAGARRIGUE Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist No
Marie-Dominique AUBRY Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending Elected No
Benoît THOMASSIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle GEHIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist No
Michel RICHARD Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist No
Alain BEXON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Bérangère DE SACY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Raymond BARDET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected No
Estelle BOUCHET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected No
Gilles RIGAUD Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted No
Céline ROY-LAREINTRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted No
Christelle BOUVERAT Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Bertrand MAURIS-DEMOURIOUX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre GALAN Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Marie-Antoinette METRAL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MIVEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane PEPIN Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Elisabeth ANTHONIOZ TAVERNIER Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted No
Pascal BEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted No
Jean-Paul AMOUDRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected No
Sylviane REY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc PEILLEX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Aurore TERMOZ Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected No
Christelle PETEX-LEVET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne DULIEGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected No
Christian HEISON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected No
Mylène DUCLOS Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted No
Antoine VIELLIARD Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted No
Philippe CHAMOSSET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Sandrine SAUCEY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Joseph DÉAGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Béatrice DUPEROIR Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Christiane DUSSAPT Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Patricia FAVRE-VICTOIRE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Laurent GRABKOWIAK Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Emmanuel HEINIS Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Yvonne JARDEL Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted Elected No
Gérard RUMEAU Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted Elected No
Bruno DESCUBES Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SAUGET Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DUMEYLET Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted No
Pierre NICOLAS Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted No
Jean CONREAUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Noëlle DISDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected No
Martin FAURE Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted No
Sandrine LUTZ Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted No
Catherine CHAUVIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted No
Xavier CRET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted No
Brigitte GAUDIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected No
Francis ZAMPA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected No
Roger DIDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte FEROTIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected No
Marcel CANNAT Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected No
Valérie GARCIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected No
Michel JOANNET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte MONTET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice ALLOSIA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected No
Patrick RICOU Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PINET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected No
Gérard TENOUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected No
Roger GRIMAUD Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist No
Noëlle STEFANI Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist No
Will Mael NYAMAT Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted No
Christine PUJADE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted No
Adeline AYELA Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected No
José MARTHE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Georges ASTUGUEVIEILLE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected No
Catherine VILLEGAS Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected No
Cyrille DÉCHENOIX Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Lara PARRENIN Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hélène PICHARD Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Thierry SELLIER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Eric BEAUFILS Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Saléha GARGARI Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted No
Denis BUTAYE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Karin NIRONI-BUTAYE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Sylvie CANCELLONI Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Gilles VINCENT Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted No
Béatrice CARIOU Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Jérôme DUTEL Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted No
Frédérique COLLET Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DE COURSON Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected No
Romain CHETAILLE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Nadia MORDELET-CARRIÈRE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted No
Alexandre AMPILHAC Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Fatia BENTOT Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted No
Franck KELLER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Michèle SCHLEIFFER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Anne-Françoise BERNARD Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
François JEANMAIRE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Justine FENOY Divers droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Igor KUREK Divers droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Mustafa ALICI Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Dehlia HARIZ Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Elisabeth PETIOT-CALLEGARI Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Philippe VIGNON Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Alexandre ARGUEL Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Marine LAGRÉE Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Danielle KHALKHAL Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Gérard MARCOUIRE Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Fariba ALIFARHANI Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Laurent BUSSON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Aude DE LA VERGNE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected No
Louis HUBERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected No
David BUISSET Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist No
Yolande GIROUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Agnès TOUTANT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle BIARD Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected No
Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected No
Magali BAHERRE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Benamar BELKACEM Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ARBONA Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist No
Antoinette DEPRESLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DAUGAN Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GUITTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne DANSAY Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yves PELLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DE BLIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud DES MINIÈRES Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry FRUCHET Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Sophie MONESTIER Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Didier FLEURET Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Valérie LANGLOIS Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Chantal BEN BOUAZIZ Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Fabrice MONGUILLON Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Virginie BLUSSEAU Divers droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Mathieu MOREAUX Divers droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Angélique DAGRON-CRETON Divers droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted No
Philippe JOURDAIN Divers droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted No
Jean DE FOUQUIÈRES Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Dominique DUCOS-FONFRÈDE Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Laure LELANDAIS Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Jackie NOURRY Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Alain ESNAULT Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Josiane LE BRONEC Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Clément PERNOT Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie VERMEILLET Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme BENOIT Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted No
Florence GROS-FUAND Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MILLET Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected No
Christine SOPHOCLIS Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected No
Annie HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LACOUTURE Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel GEORGETTE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Davilla VERDUN Divers droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Monique FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
Jean-François RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc JULIE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
Sandrine MAILLOT Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
Fabienne BORNEO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Luc-Guy FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
Bruno MAMINDY PAJANY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Mariette ORANGE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
Corine ARLANDON Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Alain ARMAND Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel POUNY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Nadia RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yasmine KHAN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Gino PONIN-BALLOM Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Alin GUEZELLO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted No
Priscilla PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted No
Gérard INDIANA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
Daniel PAUSE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle POUDROUX Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Colette SADEYEN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
Chantal PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bachil VALY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
David AIPAR Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
Patricia AURE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Erick GANGAMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dolorès PELOPS Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
François CUVELIER Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Fabiola PATOUMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Yanick PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Josie VALIN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Patricia LAMARQUE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Michelle LARTIN GRAJA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
David SINIMALE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Laurent SOUPRAYENMESTRY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Eglantine GIGAN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Jean Louis OTELLO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Paule BALAYA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected No
Serge HOAREAU Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected No
Rémy LAGOURGUE Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected No
Marie Lyne SOUBADOU Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BASSIRE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel BOYER Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
Gilles FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence MONDON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Rito MOREL Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
Enaud RIVIERE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie BRANCHET Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
Clémendeau HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
Emmanuelle HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
Paulet PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
Augustine ROMANO Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected No
André THIEN-AH-KOON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christelle FERRÉ Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted No
Eric JANVIER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BRAULT Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Finalist No
Christine OLIVIER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Finalist No
Martine LATOUR Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted No
Francis MONCHET Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted No
Pascal GOUBERT DE CAUVILLE Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès THIBAULT Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain DARDOULLIER Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected No
Michèle MARAS Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BROSSE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Jean ROCHETTE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected No
Jérémie LACROIX Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected No
Clotilde ROBIN Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected No
Marianne DARFEUILLE Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected No
Pierre VÉRICEL Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves BONNEFOY Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected No
Annick BRUNEL Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude CHARVIN Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected No
Séverine REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected No
Emilie AMBLER Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PERRON Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Solange BERLIER Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected No
Hervé REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected No
Annie CLEMENT Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted No
Blaise MAMOUM Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted No
Paul CELLE Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected No
Christiane JODAR Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected No
Colette FERRAND Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected No
Alain LAURENDON Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected No
Corinne BESSON-FAYOLLE Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PHILIBERT Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected No
Robert BELLIOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Marie-Yvonne HALPERN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Catherine BAILHACHE-TOUGUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Xavier BRUCKERT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Anne JACQUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Pending No
Bernard RINEAU Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Laurence GENDRE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Franck VAN GOETHEM Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Philippe LATOMBE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Armelle MICHELOT-PELTIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Jonathan BARBIN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Latifa DJERBI Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
François FAUTRAD Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Marie-Fabienne DARSES Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Laurent EGRON Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Julie RAMELOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Cyril FAURE Divers droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Michèle PERIERS Divers droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Alain DROUET Divers droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Sophie VRAI Divers droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Jean-Louis HIDAS Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Emmanuel RAT Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Cécile ROGER Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Isabelle ROQUET GHALI Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Patrick ALCANIZ Divers droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Nadine TISSERAND Divers droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Sylvain COUTANT Divers droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maryse PELOILLE Divers droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Martine HILT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected No
Denis MARRE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice CUBAYNES-ARNT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Patrick NODARIE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Aurelie BARATEAU Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MONTHIOUX Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Paola BENASTRE Divers droite Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Patrice MAURY Divers droite Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Catherine BOUDET Divers droite Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Martial RIVES Divers droite Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Christian DELRIEU Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected No
Michèle FOURNIER-BOURGEADE Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected No
Carole LEDUC Divers droite Lot - Souillac Not contacted No
Stéphane ROBY Divers droite Lot - Souillac Not contacted No
Pierre CHOLLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected No
Baya KHERKHACH Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected No
Yan BAUDOUX Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 4 Not contacted No
Corinne GRIFFOND Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 4 Not contacted No
Nicolas CHOISNEL Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie HOSTE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence DUCOS Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected No
Alain MERLY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste BOLDINI Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist No
Monique COMBES Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques BROUILLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DALCHÉ Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Finalist No
David JIMENEZ Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist No
Carole ROIRE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DE LAPEYRIÈRE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist No
Christine LAMARQUE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles LAGAÜZERE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence VALAY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Marc GILLY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted No
Isabelle VILLARET-SCOTTON Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted No
Italina LALAURIE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MOGA Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Elected No
Genevieve RAPHAEL-LEYGUES Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted No
Hervé TASSEL Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted No
Alain ASTRUC Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected No
Eve BREZET Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected No
Ardoine CLAUZEL Divers droite Lozère - Le Collet-de-Dèze Not contacted No
Marcel POUDEVIGNE Divers droite Lozère - Le Collet-de-Dèze Not contacted No
Bruno DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected No
Valérie VIGNAL Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected No
Angélique LAROUMET Divers droite Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre MURCIA Divers droite Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BONNAL Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia BREMOND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected No
Jean ROUJON Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Finalist No
Ginette BRUNEL Divers droite Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe HENRY Divers droite Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Finalist No
André CORRIGES Divers droite Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marisa DIAS DA SILVA Divers droite Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul BONHOMME Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Finalist No
Sabine DALLE Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected No
Ludivine SAINT LEGER Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice SAINT-LEGER Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine BOURGEOIS Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Finalist No
Christine HUGON Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LAFONT Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Finalist No
Michel THEROND Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth MINGOT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Valentin RAMBAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maryse DE SAINT - PERN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard TELLIER Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique CHOUAND-KOENIG Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Michel RUAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Aline BRAY Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected No
Gilles PITON Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected No
Joelle LOMBARD Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Emmanuel RENOU Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Christian COSSEC Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist No
Florence GRANDET Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia LECOMTE Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected No
Alain NAVARRET Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected No
Maryse LE GOFF Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected No
Marc LEFEVRE Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected No
Patricia AUVRAY-LEVILLAIN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DE BEAUCOUDREY Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre FAUVEL Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected No
Laurent PIEN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Dominique BOURDIN Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected No
Anne HAREL Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BARJOL Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected No
Jean MORIN Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie GÂTÉ Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc JULIENNE Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected No
Marie KIRCHNER Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel MAGHE Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Hélène FILLATRE Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected No
Bernard TREHET Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected No
Serge DESLANDES Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected No
Valérie NORMAND Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BARAT Divers droite Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted No
Sylvie LE BLOND Divers droite Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted No
André DENOT Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected No
Valérie NOUVEL Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected No
Jacky BIDOT Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted No
Micheline CAVÉ Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted No
Pierre DE CASTELLANE Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected No
Maryse HÉDOUIN Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected No
Jacky BOUVET Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected No
Carine MAHIEU Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected No
François BRIERE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected No
Adèle HOMMET-LELIEVRE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte BOISGERAULT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christine BRIOUT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Mathieu JOHANN-LEPRESLE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loïc RENIMEL Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Christèle CASTELEIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected No
Jacques COQUELIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected No
Christine LEBACHELEY Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected No
Jean LEPETIT Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte CHOCARDELLE Divers droite Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand COUROT Divers droite Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie CHAUMET Divers droite Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted No
Alain TOULLEC Divers droite Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted No
Charles DE COURSON Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Florence LOISELET Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Gwénaël POISSON Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie VIELLE Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle BREHIN Divers droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted No
Gonzague MEUNIER Divers droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted No
Richard CHAMARET Divers droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted No
Nelly GADBIN Divers droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted No
Jean-Marc ALLAIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected No
Françoise DUCHEMIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude GIRAUD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Marie-Antoinette GUESDON Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MENARD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Louise PLAI Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Frédéric BORDELET Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Josselin CHOUZY Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CRINIERE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist No
Magali D'ARGENTRE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected No
Florence DAVAINE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Gérard DUJARRIER Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected No
Carine MOREL Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia RIDAME Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Geneviève LEJEUNE Divers droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Christian ROGER Divers droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Pierre CORMIER Divers droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Chantal GANDON Divers droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Halima Mdallah BAMOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected No
Issoufi HADJ MHOKO Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected No
Echati Moussa MROIVILI Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist No
Alain M'Hamadi-Abdou SARMENT Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist No
Bibi-Fatima BOINA Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Zaïnadini DAROUSSI Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Echati MAANRIFA Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Ali RASTAMI Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Saandati ABDOU HADJI Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted No
Rahadati ABDULLAH Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted No
Camille ABDULLAHI Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted No
Yssouf BOINAYOU Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted No
Issa ISSA ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Elected No
Bichara Bouhari PAYET Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Elected No
Nafissa Gerardine BOURAHIME Divers droite Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Amidou Dzanga HAMIDOU SALIM Divers droite Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Amine MAOUDJOUDI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anliati MVOULANA Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Carim ALI ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
Nidhoimi FILA Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
Asnati HALIDI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
Soifiya MADI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
Soiderdine MADI-TCHAMA Divers droite Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted No
Kalathoumi MCHANGAMA Divers droite Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted No
Fourahati ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted No
Mikidache DANIEL Divers droite Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted No
Soihirat EL HADAD Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected No
Dhoianffati KARANI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted No
Ousseni MAANDHUI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted No
Daniel ZAÏDANI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected No
Insya DAOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected No
Nomani OUSSENI Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc MAIRE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted No
Audrey MARTIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted No
Isabelle DEVIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted No
Michel FRANCOIS Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ANDRÉ Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted No
Aurore MINGARELLI-COLLIGNON Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted No
Michel BAUMONT Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted No
Isabelle GUERIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted No
Franck ANTOINE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted No
Stéphanie HAXAIRE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted No
Denis GABET Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted No
Khedidja OBERLE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted No
Tiphaine DE SAINT GERMAIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted No
Pierre-Jean L'HUILLIER Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted No
Guy BERNARD Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted No
Lydie WIEDENKELLER Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted No
Stéphanie LAGARDE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted No
Etienne MANGEOT Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted No
Moulay HAMIDI Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Pending No
Sabrina LEVEQUE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Pending No
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected No
Hélène SIGOT-LEMOINE Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected No
Régine MUNERELLE Divers droite Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Yves PELTIER Divers droite Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected No
Jean Marie MISSLER Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected No
Danielle COMBE Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe VAUTRIN Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected No
Serge NAHANT Divers droite Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique SERRÉ Divers droite Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth GUERQUIN Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RUHLAND Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected No
Christophe ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist No
Régine CLAQUIN-GAIRE Divers droite Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne JACQUET Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane PERRIN Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Elected No
Alain PLUN Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence RAULET Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BERTAUX Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected No
André JANNOT Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected No
Didier FLÉAUX Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Julie FLEURANT Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christel RENAUD Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted No
Robert WEITEN Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted No
Pascale MARCHAND Divers droite Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted No
Michel MORVANT Divers droite Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted No
Yvette ANNEE Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick CHESNAIS Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène HERRY Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected No
Pierrick LELIEVRE Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FALQUERHO Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude GAUDIN Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BELLANGER Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted No
Françoise LE TŒUFF Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted No
Hélène DE LA TULLAYE Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Jacques MORIN Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Isabelle SOL CAUBEL Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Dominique YVON Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Michel GUEGAN Divers droite Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted No
Rozenn LAZEYRAS Divers droite Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted No
Fabienne BRIERO Divers droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Henri RIBOUCHON Divers droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Anne FLEURY Divers droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted No
Didier Simon TEXIER Divers droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne JACQUES Divers droite Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Denis SCHITZ Divers droite Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Christelle BURGUN Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent SEITLINGER Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam BARTHEL Divers droite Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Pascal RAPP Divers droite Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Danièle JAGER-WEBER Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected No
François LAVERGNE Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected No
Philippe APELLE Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Fabrice HEITZ-MAYEN Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Xavier KORMANN Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Laurence KURTZ Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Geneviève SELTZER Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Christine SINGER Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Gilles BOHR Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Emmanuel LEBEAU Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Brigitte RENAUT Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Anne STEMART Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Martine GILLARD Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MASSON Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected No
Nicole PIERRARD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected No
Patrick REICHHELD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected No
Patricia BOEGLEN Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected No
André WOJCIECHOWSKI Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Jean DIDIOT Divers droite Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted No
Marine HOCQUEL Divers droite Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted No
Christine HERZOG Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected No
Bernard SIMON Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne FIRTION Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected No
Annette JOST Divers droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Alain PATTAR Divers droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Elisabeth HAAG Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected No
Constant KIEFFER Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected No
Maria BREZA-SOUDAN Divers droite Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Charles ROCHARD Divers droite Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist No
Myrianne BERTRAND Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MOREL Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected No
Pascale DE MAURAIGE Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Christian BARLE Divers droite Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole ROBERT Divers droite Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvia DUHAMEL Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected No
André LENQUETTE Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected No
Germain GOUNEL Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Isabelle STRZELCZYK Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Mario EVERAER Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Daphnée NAVE Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Roland BOUVART Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Virginie DEVILLIER-POIVRE Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Elisabeth BEAUGRAND Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
David GUILBERT Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Hassan KHOBZAOUI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Sauria REDJIMI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Lasain MESSAOUDI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Stacie NYPELS Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nadège BOURGHELLE-KOS Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Benjamin DUMORTIER Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Marc-Antoine BREKIESZ Divers droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise CASSAN Divers droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Anne LLAGONNE Divers droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Jean-Luc SALMON Divers droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Sandrine DAUCHELLE Divers droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Jacques SOUFFLET Divers droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Arnaud DUMONTIER Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected No
Khristine FOYART Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected No
Monique GUIBOUT Divers droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Philippe VERRIER Divers droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Nadine BELZIDSKY Divers droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Didier LAUNAY Divers droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BOUVIER Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre GERONDEAU Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Martine MOULIN Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine YVARD Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle THIÉBLIN Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Alexia GERMONT Divers droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted No
Alex VARADY Divers droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted No
Chantal LEUDIERE Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Marc TOUTAIN Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François BRISSET Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle LAINÉ Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noël LEBOULEUX Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane TERRIER Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry CLÉREMBAUX Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected No
Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected No
Marie Christine BESNARD Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie GUÉRIN Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LAMY Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MILCENT Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DE BALORRE Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice MÉTAYER Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected No
Stelliane BETTEFORT Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist No
Annick DE STOPPELEIRE Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted No
Christian LAIR Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted No
Damien ROGER Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure DES BROSSES Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Paule KLYMKO Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected No
Guy MONHÉE Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FERET Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected No
Agnès LAIGRE Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected No
Richard JARRETT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Monique SAUSSIER Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Florence BARBRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Robert THERRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne DROMART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected No
Bruno DUVERGE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe BOONAERT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Sylvie ROSE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Fabienne CHOCHOIS Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jacques LANNOY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LUBRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected No
Maïté MASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DELAYRE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist No
Myriam FOUGERE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist No
Sandrine BAUDONNAT-GAILLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Christophe CARILLO Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Bertrand DUBIEN Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Sarah RECLUS Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Gérard AMBLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Céline BOULEGUE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Michelle CLEMENT Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Gabriel GONZALEZ Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist No
Bénédicte DARRIGADE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Frédéric DOMEGE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques -