Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

4098 candidates

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Damien ABAD Les Républicains Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle ABADIE Union de la gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie ABADIE-ROQUES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélien ABAILLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte ABAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Montmorillon Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard ABBAS Union de la droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Armamie ABDOUL WASSION Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre ABELIN Divers droite Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe ABINAL Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette ABIVEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadege ABOMANGOLI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne ABONDANCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond ABRIAL Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Elected foo
André ACCARY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Elected foo
Didier ACHALME Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie ACHARD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected foo
Salyha ACHOUCHI Union de la gauche Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe ADNOT Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected foo
Paulette ADOIS LACPATIA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel ADRIAN Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Brunstatt Not contacted Elected foo
Joseph AFRIBO Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane AGARRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Elected foo
Fatiha AGGOUNE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric AGUILERA Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude AGULLANA Union de la gauche Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Elected foo
Robert AIGOIN Front de Gauche Lozère - Le Collet-de-Dèze Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuelle AJON Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth ALBERT-CUISSET Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry ALBERTINI Union de la droite Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Emilie ALBERTINI EP. FRANCESCHI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Castagniccia Not contacted Elected foo
Mathieu ALBUGUES Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted Elected foo
Didier ALDEBERT Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme ALEMANY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Ilham ALET Union de la gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted Elected foo
Alfonsa ALFANO Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc ALIBERT Union de la droite Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc ALLAIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie ALLAIS Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Elected foo
Claude ALLAN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bourouhane ALLAOUI Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre ALLARD Front de Gauche Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence ALLEFRESDE Union de la gauche Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice ALLOSIA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected foo
Damien ALLOUCH Union de la gauche Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Pending Elected foo
Caroline ALOE Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe ALPY Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected foo
Robert ALRIC Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse ALTERMATT Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected foo
Rodolphe AMAILLAND Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise AMARGER-BRAJON Parti socialiste Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie AMBROSIN-CHINI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Hélène AMIABLE Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted Elected foo
Anne AMIEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine AMIOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth AMOROS Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul AMOUDRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected foo
Géraldine AMOUROUX Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine AMRANE Union de la droite Var - Le Luc Not contacted Elected foo
Martine AMSELEM Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Daniel AMSLER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Toyfriya ANASSI Union des démocrates et indépendants Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard ANCELIN Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence ANCIEN Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Raïssa ANDHUM Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted Elected foo
François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard ANDRÉ Union des démocrates et indépendants Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted Elected foo
Marc ANDREU SABATER Divers gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëlle ANDRO Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle ANGLADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Simone ANGLADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted Elected foo
Régine ANGLARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude ANGLARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe ANTOINE Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected foo
Mathieu ARA Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Aramis ARBAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected foo
Jacqueline ARCANGER Union de la droite Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond ARCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Anthony ARCIERO Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Goussainville Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine ARENOU Union de la droite Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud ARFEUILLE Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe ARFEUILLERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted Elected foo
Christian ARIES Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle ARINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine ARLABOSSE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain ARMAND Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Florent ARMAND Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected foo
Louis ARMARY Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée des Gaves Not contacted Elected foo
Martine ARNAUD Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Elected foo
Nadège ARNAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected foo
Francis ARNOUD Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected foo
Clément ARNOULD Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique ARNOULD Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle ARNOULD Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected foo
Patricia ARNOULD Union de la droite Var - La Crau Not contacted Elected foo
Maïder AROSTEGUY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected foo
André ARRIBES Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean ARRIUBERGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected foo
Coralie ARRUEGO Union de la gauche Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Elected foo
Gaston ARTHAUD-BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Elected foo
Roselyne ARTIGUES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle ASSIH Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard ASSO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain ASTRUC Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte ASTRUC Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected foo
Christian ASTRUC Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Elected foo
Georges ASTUGUEVIEILLE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected foo
André AT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Louise AT Union de la droite Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique ATTIA Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Ahamed ATTOUMANI DOUCHINA Union des démocrates et indépendants Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted Elected foo
Violette AUBERGER Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Hélène AUBERT Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine AUBIJOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique AUBIN Union de la droite Sarthe - Changé Not contacted Elected foo
Anne AUBIN-SICARD Union de la droite Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard AUBRIL Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Dominique AUBRY Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending Elected foo
Fabienne AUCOUTURIER Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès AUDEGUIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted Elected foo
Alain AUDHÉON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène AUDIBERT Union de la droite Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Annie AUDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Elected foo
Maryse AUGENDRE Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard AUGER Union de la gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie AUGER Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel AUMAS Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle AUPETIT-BERTHELEMOT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal AUPY Union de la droite Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle AUREGAN Union de la droite Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Elected foo
Martine AURY Union de la droite Vendée - Saint-Jean-de-Monts Not contacted Elected foo
Emilie AUSSAGUEL Union de la droite Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine AUTAJON Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane AUTIGEON Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Elected foo
Michel AUTISSIER Union de la droite Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Elected foo
Yves AUVINET Union de la droite Vendée - Chantonnay Not contacted Elected foo
Alain AUZEMERY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques AUZOU Parti communiste francais Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe AVENA Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne AVENOSO Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Corse - Bastia-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Renaud AVERLY Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected foo
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Manuelle AVRIL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno AYCARD Union de la droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Elected foo
Adeline AYELA Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne AYENSA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie AYOT Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal AZEMAR-MORANDINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Clara AZEVEDO Union de la gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Lauriano AZINHEIRINHA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Adrien BABEAU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BABOUHOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BACABE Union de la gauche Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BACCINO Union de la droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BACHELARD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BACHELET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BACQUÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Elected foo
Delphine BAGARRY En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BAGNERIS Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick BAGOT Union de la droite Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Christophe BAGUET Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Clodomir BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Joël BALANDRAUD Union de la droite Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BALAY-MIZRAHI Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Paule BALAYA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Damien BALDY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume BALDY Union de la gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène BALITOUT Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BALLAND Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected foo
Colette BALLAND Union de la gauche Deux-Sèvres - Melle Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BALLESTER Union de la droite Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Elected foo
Céline BALLESTEROS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie BALON Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Elected foo
Halima Mdallah BAMOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis BANINO Union de la droite Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Elected foo
Régis BANQUET Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève BARABAN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Thérèse BARANOVSKY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques BARBAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Elected foo
Anne BARBET Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Elected foo
David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BARBIER En Marche ! Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected foo
Lucie BARBIER Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claire BARBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BARBRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Chantal BARBUSSE Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Magali BARC Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean BARDAIL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BARDE Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond BARDET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BARDIES Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BARDOU Divers droite Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BAREGES Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BARI Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected foo
Dorick BARILLOT Union de la gauche Deux-Sèvres - Melle Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BARJOL Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude BARNAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François BARNIER Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick BARNIER Union de la droite Cher - Trouy Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BARRAL Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand BARRAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth BARRAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne BARRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile BARREAU Union de la droite Vendée - Mortagne-sur-Sèvre Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle BARREAU-ENON Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Chauvigny Not contacted Elected foo
Armande BARRERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted Elected foo
Charles BARRIERE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Noël BARROT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Yssingeaux Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BARROUILLET Union de la gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BARRY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvia BARTHÉLÉMY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean BARTHOLIN Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BARTHOULOT Union de la gauche Jura - Dole 2 Pending Elected foo
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BAS Union de la droite Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme BASCHER Union de la droite Oise - Senlis Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Anne BASSET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BASTIAN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BASTID Parti communiste francais Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected foo
Karine BASTIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Christine BATAILLE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel BATAILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine BATHELOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected foo
Florence BATTARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Richard BAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Elected foo
Joël BAUD-GRASSET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Elected foo
Vanessa BAUDAT-SLIMANI Union de la gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BAUDE Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected foo
Alice BAUDET Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BAUDIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected foo
David BAUDON Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BAUDOUX Parti communiste francais Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane BAUDU Mouvement démocrate Loir-et-Cher - Blois-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse BAULU Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BAUMANN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted Elected foo
René BAURUEL Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted Elected foo
Inelda BAUSSILLON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale BAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Anse Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel BAYLET Tarn-et-Garonne - Valence Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BAYOL Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie BAYOL Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BAZILLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud BAZIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - L'Isle-Adam Not contacted Elected foo
Fabien BAZIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle BAZIN Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted Elected foo
Paul BAZIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Elected foo
Thibault BAZIN Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre BEAU Union des démocrates et indépendants Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected foo
Charles BEAUCHAMP Front de Gauche Nord - Aniche Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BEAUCHEF Union de la droite Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence BEAUD Divers gauche Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BEAUDET Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Laure BEAUDOIN Union de la droite Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique BEAUDREY Union de la droite Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphan BEAUGE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected foo
Gilbert BEAUJANEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Vivonne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude BEAULIEU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BEAULNES-SERENI Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie BEAUSERT-LEICK Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted Elected foo
Franck BEAUVARLET Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Albert Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno BEAUVOIS Union de la gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Elected foo
Henri BEC Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jeanne BÉCART Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier BECHT Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BECHTER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Pending Elected foo
Xavier BECK Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude BECOUSSE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Elected foo
Doriane BECUE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Henri BEDAT Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Roland BEDEL Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BEDIER Union de la droite Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Elected foo
Camille BEDIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Belaïde BEDREDDINE Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Damienne BEFFARA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Elected foo
Régine BEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles BEGOUT Union de la gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-9 Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélia BEIGNEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès BEL Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Annie BEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted Elected foo
Darida BELAIDÏ Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Hadhoum BELAREDJ-TUNC Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BELAUD Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Mignon-et-Boutonne Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno BELIN Union de la droite Vienne - Loudun Not contacted Elected foo
Eva BELIN Front de Gauche Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BELL-LLOCH Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence BELLAIS Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Jeanne BELLAMY Union de la droite Vienne - Loudun Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand BELLANGER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected foo
Karine BELLEC Union de la droite Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Elected foo
Gabriel BELLOCQ Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas BELLOIR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine BELLUROT Union de la droite Indre - Levroux Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BELOU Union de la gauche Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted Elected foo
Colette BELTJENS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel BELTRAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Elected foo
Zehira BEN AHMED Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected foo
Rachid BEN AMOR Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected foo
Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BENASSAYA Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected foo
Marie BENASSAYAG Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BENEDETTO Union de la droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Elected foo
Fabien BENEDIC Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BENEDINI Union de la gauche Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BENETON Front national Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Elected foo
Adib BENFEDDOUL Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel BENIER Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected foo
Justine BENIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BENITO Divers gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Elected foo
Georges BENIZE Divers droite Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne BENOIT Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BENOIT Parti socialiste Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry BENOIT Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme BEQ Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle BERAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Sézanne-Brie et Champagne Not contacted Elected foo
Eric BERDOATI Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Saint-Cloud Not contacted Elected foo
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme BERENGER Union de la droite Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Elected foo
Renaud BERETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève BERGE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Elected foo
Eda BERGER Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected foo
François BERGER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Didier BERGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent BERGERET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Carole BERGERI Divers gauche Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BERGEROL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie BERGEROO Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BERGOUGNOUX Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Elected foo
Clotilde BERKI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Solange BERLIER Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected foo
Arlette BERNARD Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Cinderella BERNARD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie BERNARD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BERNARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected foo
Marlène BERNARD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie BERNARD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BERNARDINI Union de la droite Var - Hyères Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine BERNASCONI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected foo
Magalie BERNÈRE Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected foo
Ferdinand BERNHARD Union de la droite Var - Ollioules Not contacted Elected foo
Guy BERNIER Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent Bernier Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Elected foo
Sibylle BERTAIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Rose-Marie BERTAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Vivonne Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BERTAUX Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude BERTELLI Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Aveyron Not contacted Elected foo
Odile BERTELOODT Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick BERTHAULT Union de la gauche Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BERTHIER Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted Elected foo
Denis BERTHOLOM Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BERTHOMÉ Union de la droite Vendée - Talmont-Saint-Hilaire Not contacted Elected foo
Luc BERTHOUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice BERTHOUX Union de la droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending Elected foo
Michèle BERTHY Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Montmorency Not contacted Elected foo
Guy BERTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BERTIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Will not sign Elected foo
Denis BERTRAND Parti socialiste Lozère - Florac Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Françoise BERTRAND Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Elected foo
Myrianne BERTRAND Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas BERTRAND Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier BERTRAND Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected foo
Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie BERTRAND Union de la droite Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Elected foo
Jeannine BERVILLER Union de la droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno BESCHIZZA Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe BESIERS Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Christine BESNARD Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc BESNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BESOMBES Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - Aurillac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Magali BESSAOU Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel BESSIRON Front de Gauche Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne BESSON-FAYOLLE Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude BESSOU Union de la gauche Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Serge BETEILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BETENFELD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Colette BETHUNE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected foo
Ginette BEUGNET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected foo
Chrystelle BEURRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Elected foo
Lola BEUZE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected foo
Michèle BEY Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse BEYRIE Union de la gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Neste, Aure et Louron Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie BÉZÉ Parti socialiste Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Elected foo
Solange BIAGGI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BIANCAMARIA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle BIARD Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie BIBAL DIOGO Parti socialiste Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BICAIS Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BICHON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected foo
André BIDAUD Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected foo
Robert BIDEAU Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected foo
Yannick BIGAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected foo
Myriam BIGEARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine BIGNON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BIHL Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques BILIRIT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Armelle BILLARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected foo
Joël BILLARD Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BILLOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Guy BILLOUDET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted Elected foo
Erwann BINET Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Luc BINSINGER Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BIOULAC Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Elected foo
Cathy BISSONNIER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BITTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected foo
Dominique BIZAT Union de la gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted Elected foo
Carole BIZET Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Serge BLADINIERES Union de la gauche Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Anne BLANC Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëlle BLANC Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève BLANC Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BLANC Union de la droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted Elected foo
Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted Elected foo
Rachel BLANC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BLANCHARD Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno BLANCHARD Union de la gauche Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted Elected foo
Raphaël BLANCHARD Union de la droite Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Régis BLANCHET Union de la droite Indre - Buzançais Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick BLANCHOT Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected foo
Laure BLÉE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BLÉGEAN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Colette BLERIOT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Yves BLEUNVEN Union de la droite Morbihan - Grand-Champ Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BLEVIN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BLINETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Elected foo
Ariane BLOMME Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BLONDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Elected foo
Gilbert BLONDEAU Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected foo
Michel BLONDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BLONDEL Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BLOUET Union de la droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Daniel BLUSSEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel BLUTEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BOCCARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BOCHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Elected foo
François BOCK Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe BOCQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - agen 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Denise BOCQUILLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Maud BODKIN Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Yannick BOEDEC Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BOEGLEN Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected foo
Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie BOHIC-CORTES Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOHIN Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry BOIDE Union de la droite Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BOILON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Elected foo
Carole BOIRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe BOIS Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected foo
Brigitte BOISGERAULT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul BOISNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BOISSAY Union de la droite Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Elected foo
Laetitia BOISSEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Taverny Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale BOISSIERAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected foo
Marc BOLEA Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected foo
Yann BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected foo
François BON Union de la droite Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Hugues BONAMY Union de la droite Eure - Bernay Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BONDZA Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine BONFANTI-DOSSAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Elected foo
Colette BONFILS Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Damien BONGART Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BONIFACE Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Antoine BONILLA Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth BONILLO-DERAM Union de la gauche Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Joël BONNAFFOUX Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Elected foo
Colette BONNARD Union de la droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne BONNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted Elected foo
Frédérique BONNARD LE FLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BONNARD TREVISAN Union de la gauche Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BONNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Elected foo
François BONNEAU Divers gauche Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme BONNEFOI Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe BONNEFOND Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Brice BONNEFOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves BONNEFOY Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected foo
Laura BONNEFOY Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole BONNEFOY Union de la gauche Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted Elected foo
Claudie BONNET Parti socialiste Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected foo
Gregory BONNET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BONNUS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves BONY Union de la droite Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandra BORCHIO-FONTIMP Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie BORDERIE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected foo
Monique BORDES Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick BORÉ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected foo
Josette BOREL-LINCERTIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie BORGEON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Pontoise Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BORGHESE Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BORGOO Union de la droite Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Elected foo
Carole BORIE Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel BORIE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale BORIES Union de la droite Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence BORSOI Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BOSSIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine BOST Union de la gauche Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie BOST Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Séverine BOTTE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Elected foo
Denis BOUAD Union de la gauche Gard - Uzès Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BOUCARD Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle BOUCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie BOUCHARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
François BOUCHER Union de la droite Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Elected foo
Estelle BOUCHET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected foo
Suzanne BOUCHET Divers droite Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Elected foo
Emilie BOUCHETEIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandre BOUCHIER Union de la droite Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent BOUDELIER Divers droite Vendée - Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Not contacted Elected foo
Charlette BOUÉ Union de la gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BOUGAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas BOUGEARD Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique BOUGRAUD Union de la droite Essonne - Arpajon Pending Elected foo
Vincent BOUILLAGUET Union de la gauche Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe BOUILLON Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole BOUILLON Union de la droite Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice BOULANGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BOULANGER Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BOULAY Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BOULDOIRE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud BOULESTEIX Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Géraldine BOULEVARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BOULLIAT Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Elected foo
Florian BOUQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Pending Elected foo
Jocelyne BOUQUET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected foo
Christine BOUQUIN Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Florence BOURAT Union des démocrates et indépendants Vienne - Châtellerault-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BOURBIGOT Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Marc BOURBON Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected foo
Josette BOURDEU Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Dominique BOURDIN Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BOURDONCLE Union de la gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOUREAU Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Régine BOURGADE Union de la gauche Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Natacha BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected foo
Noël BOURGEOIS Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BOURILLON Union de la droite Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Elected foo
Laëtitia BOURJAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected foo
Sébastien BOURLIN Union de la droite Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BOURNAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Pending Elected foo
Vanessa BOURNEL Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Francine BOURRA Union de la droite Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected foo
Ludovic BOURRELLIER Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BOURSIER Union de la gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted Elected foo
Frédérique BOURY Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique BOUSQUET Union de la droite Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected foo
François BOUSSARD Divers droite Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Elected foo
Graziella BOUSTOINI Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BOUTANT Union de la gauche Charente - Val de Tardoire Not contacted Elected foo
Ludovic BOUTILLIER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Elected foo
Christine BOUTIN Divers droite Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Elected foo
Monique BOUTINAUD Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected foo
Romain BOUTRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BOUTY Union de la gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted Elected foo
Erwan BOUVAIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BOUVARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky BOUVET Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BOUVET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Norbert BOUVET Union de la droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Elected foo
Myriam BOUVET-MULTON Union de la gauche Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel BOUVIER Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected foo
Anne BOYER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Dany BOYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Dourdan Pending Elected foo
Henri BOYER Divers gauche Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc BOYER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected foo
Marc Luc BOYER Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie BOYER Union de la droite Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie BOZZI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted Elected foo
Anne BRACCO Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted Elected foo
Clémence BRANDOLIN-ROBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - agen 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BRANGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BRANLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie BRANLOT Union de la droite Eure - Bernay Not contacted Elected foo
Céline BRASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sonia BRAU Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude BRAUD Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Elected foo
Patrice BRAULT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BRAUX Union de la droite Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Elected foo
Aline BRAY Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected foo
Yves BRAYE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Aline BREDA Parti communiste francais Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BREFFY Union de la gauche Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BREGEAUT Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques BREILLAT Union de la droite Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BREMOND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BREMOND Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Mauléon Not contacted Elected foo
Marine BRENIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Cyrille BRERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Elected foo
Jacques BRES Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline BRESCHIT Union de la droite Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Lucile BRESLAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine BRESSION Parti socialiste Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BRET Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected foo
Marc BRET Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne BRETAGNE Divers droite Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Elected foo
Delphine BRETON Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel BREUILLER Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Elected foo
Eve BREZET Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BRIAND Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected foo
Vera BRIAND Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique BRIAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BRICARD Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Régine BRICHET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected foo
Guy BRICOUT Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected foo
Josyane BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BRIERE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected foo
François BRIERE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Franck BRIFFAUT Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected foo
Hubert BRIGAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BRIGNON Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Plateau du Haut-Velay granitique Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BRILLAUD Union de la gauche Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BRILLAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BRINDEAU Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne BRINGER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène BRIOIX-FEUCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Max BRISSON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole BRISTOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BROCHOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BRODIN Union de la droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène BROHY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Elected foo
Marilyne BROSSAT Union de la droite Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BROSSE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent BROSSE Union de la droite Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre BROSSET Union de la droite Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Elected foo
Christina BROWN Union pour un mouvement populaire Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent BRU Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Elected foo
Antoine BRUCHET Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Thérèse BRUGUIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle BRULEBOIS Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected foo
Michel BRULHART Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle BRUN Front national Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted Elected foo
Gisèle BRUN Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques BRUN Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BRUN Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Gorges de l'Allier-Gévaudan Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BRUN Union de la droite Indre - Levroux Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BRUNAUD-RHYN Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Avranches Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques BRUNE Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Elected foo
Anick BRUNEAU Union de la droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Elected foo
Annick BRUNEL Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane BRUNEL Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BRUNEL-MAILLET Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Annabelle BRUNET Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Annie BRUNET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane BRUNET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected foo
Danièle BRUNET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Claudette BRUNET-LECHENAULT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Elected foo
Gauthier BRUNNER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie BRUTHE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BRUYEN Union de la droite Marne - Dormans-Paysages de Champagne Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle BUESSINGER Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected foo
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jérome BUISSON Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BULLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle BULTÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected foo
Séverine BULTEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Talmont-Saint-Hilaire Not contacted Elected foo
Sylviane BULTEAU Parti socialiste Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine BUNLON Union de la droite Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine BUREAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François BURES Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BURGAIN Parti socialiste Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Elected foo
Etienne BURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BURGHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Elected foo
Laurent BURGOA Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Fernand BURKHALTER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected foo
Céline BURLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected foo
Jean BURON Front de Gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Bordères-sur-l'Echez Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique BUSSEREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry BUSSY Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Elected foo
Marc CABANE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel CABANES Divers gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle CABANIS Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre CABANNE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected foo
Maxime CABAYE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie CABECAS ROQUIER Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislaine CABESSUT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique CABOS Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Aveyron Not contacted Elected foo
Hélian CABROLIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected foo
Alain CADEC Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Elected foo
Serge CAGNON Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected foo
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected foo
Régis CAILHOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CAILLIAU Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Elected foo
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle CALCARI-JEAN Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected foo
Edith CALDERON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected foo
Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected foo
Yves CALIPPE Union de la gauche Sarthe - Le Mans-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre CALLET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc CALMELLY Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected foo
Alain CALMETTE Union de la gauche Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel CALMETTE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique CALUEBA-RIZZOLO Front de Gauche Hérault - Sète Not contacted Elected foo
Renaud CALVAT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Signed Elected foo
Pierre CAMANI Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel CAMBLANNE Union de la droite Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie CAMBON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Emmanuelle CAMOUS Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline CAMPODARVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise CAMUSSO Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle CANIGUY Parti communiste francais La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence CANN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric CANNARD Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel CANNAT Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected foo
Claude CANNET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected foo
Raphaëla CANTERI Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique CANTIN Divers droite Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Elected foo
Eric CANTOURNET Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Elected foo
Pierrette CANU Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Elected foo
Silvia CAPANEMA Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne CAPIAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Laure CAPITAIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier CAPITANIO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected foo
Carline CAPPELLE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected foo
Antony CAPS Union de la gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted Elected foo
Laure-Agnès CARADEC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry CARBIENER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry CARCENAC Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne CARDINAL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie CARDONA Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre CAREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected foo
Serge CAREL Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie CARLES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle CARLIER Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal CARLIOZ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected foo
Eugène CARO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile CARON Union de la droite Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted Elected foo
Marine CARON Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Virginie CARON-DECROIX Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Albert Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Gertrude CARPANIN Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel CARREAU Union de la gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CARREGA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Paul CARRERE Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry CARRERE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe CASIER Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Antoine CASINI Union de la gauche Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain CASONI Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Villerupt Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia CASSAGNE Union de la droite Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick CASSANY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne CASSIER Union de la droite Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CASTAGNET Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CASTEL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christèle CASTELEIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine CASTELLANO Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected foo
André CASTELLI Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Yannick CASTELLI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Casinca-Fiumalto Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard CASTET Union de la gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Elected foo
Jean CASTEX Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline CATHALA Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre CAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Régis CAUCHE Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle CAULLERY Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse CAUWET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand CAVALERIE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected foo
François CAVALLIER Union de la droite Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Elected foo
Robert CAVANNA Union de la droite Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine CAVECCHI Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe CAZANAVE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected foo
Samuel CAZENAVE Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pauline CAZIER Union de la gauche Creuse - Guéret 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène CEDILEAU Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France CEFIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth CELARD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected foo
Paul CELLE Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine CERRIGONE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick CESARI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne CHABAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected foo
Maurice CHABERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques CHABOT Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé CHABOUD Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected foo
Claire CHAGNAUD-FORAIN Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude CHAIDRON Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe CHAILLOU Union de la gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Elected foo
Aimé CHALEON Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected foo
Rodolphe CHALLET Union de la gauche Deux-Sèvres - Niort-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe CHALOPIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected foo
Mathilde CHALUMEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique CHALUMEAUX Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected foo
Marie-Claire CHAMBARET Union de la droite Essonne - Etampes Pending Elected foo
Annie CHAMBERAUD Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier CHAMBON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Elected foo
Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CHAMBRIAT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise CHAMPENOIS Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia CHAMPION Union de la droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Paul CHANDELIER Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès CHANTEREAU Union de la droite Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Elected foo
Christine CHAPEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected foo
Marcelle CHAPEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine CHAPEL Union de la droite Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CHAPPUIS Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected foo
Alain CHAPUIS Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected foo
Joseph CHAPUIS Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Elected foo
Mélanie CHAPUIS Union de la gauche Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick CHAPUIS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélie CHARILLON Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre CHARLES Front de Gauche Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier CHARLES Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne CHARLOT Union de la droite Cher - Trouy Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud CHARPENTIER Union de la droite Vendée - Luçon Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CHARPIGNON Union de la droite Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe CHARRETTE Union de la droite Cher - Chârost Not contacted Elected foo
Céline CHARRIAUD Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected foo
Alain CHARRIER Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean CHARRIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected foo
Carole CHARUAU Divers droite Vendée - L'Ile d'Yeu Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CHARVIN Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Marie CHARVOZ Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandre CHAS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected foo
Roger CHASSAGNARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique CHASSAIN Union de la gauche Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Marguerite CHASSAING Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick CHASSERIAUD Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected foo
Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole CHASSIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Hélène CHASTRE Union de la droite Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted Elected foo
Robert CHATELIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Jo CHATEVAIRE Union de la droite Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Elected foo
Robert CHAUDERLOT Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Cathy CHAULET Parti communiste francais Gard - Rousson Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique CHAUMEIL Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis CHAUVENSY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Elected foo
Carole CHAUVET Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques CHAUVET Union de la droite Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick CHAUVET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Elected foo
Shiva CHAUVIERE Union de la droite Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel CHAUVIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine CHAUVIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected foo
Jean-Pierre CHAVASSIEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CHAVEROT Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique CHAVEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Elected foo
Virginie CHAVEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise CHAZAL Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected foo
Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie CHENE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nièvre - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Karine CHÊNE Front de Gauche Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted Elected foo
Carole CHENUET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc CHENUT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno CHEPTOU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel CHERADAME Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard CHERON Union de la droite Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel CHERRIER Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected foo
Yannick CHESNAIS Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Paule CHESNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CHEVALDONNE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel CHEVALEYRE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel CHEVALIER Union de la droite Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected foo
Mickaël CHEVALIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole CHEVALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Elected foo
Marielle CHEVALLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected foo
Monique CHEVALLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne Not contacted Elected foo
Samuel CHEVALLIER Union de la droite Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected foo
Aline CHEVAUCHER Union de la droite Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile CHEVILLARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé CHEVREAU Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected foo
Ben Youssouf CHIHABOUDDINE Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Frank CHIKLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Mohamed CHIKOUCHE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Elected foo
Christian CHITO Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude CHITRY-CLERC Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending Elected foo
Charles CHIVILO Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle CHOAIN Front de Gauche Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Elected foo
Sébastien CHOCHOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected foo
Fabrice CHOLLET Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre CHOLLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand CHOUBRAC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Amelle CHOUIT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle CHOULET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Hélène CHOUTEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent CHRIQUI Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected foo
Marie-Evelyne CHRISTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Paul CHRISTOPHE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jeannine CIABRINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted Elected foo
Marie CIETERS Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected foo
Eric CIOTTI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry CIPIERRE Union des démocrates et indépendants Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CIRON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse CITRONNELLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth CLAVERIE Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Yves CLAYETTE Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique CLÉMENT Divers droite Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles CLÉMENT Union de la gauche Loir-et-Cher - Chambord Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CLERC-CUVELIER Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry CLÉREMBAUX Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence CLERET Union de la gauche Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine CLERET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier CLODONG Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected foo
Christian COAIL Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne COCHIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected foo
André COENT Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Elected foo
Barbara COEVOET Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François COGNARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine COGNETTI TURCHINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Elected foo
Christian COIGNÉ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected foo
Emmanuelle COINT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Elected foo
Irène COJEAN Union de la gauche Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Francis COLASSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sonia COLEMYN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard COLIN Union de la gauche Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Henri COLIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Vienne - Châtellerault-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole COLIN Union de la droite Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier COLIN Union de la droite Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Elected foo
Robert COLIN Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie COLIN-OESTERLÉ Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Elected foo
José COLLADO Union de la gauche Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise COLLEMARE Union de la droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Elected foo
Frédérique COLLET Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected foo
Michel COLLET Union de la gauche Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Elected foo
Honoré COLOMAS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France COLOMB Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie COLOMBERO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique COLOMBIE Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Elected foo
Karine COLOMBO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected foo
François COLONNA Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected foo
Sylviane COLUSSI Union de la gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle COMBE Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud COMBET Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Ali Debré COMBO Union pour un mouvement populaire Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Francis COMBY Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne COMPAN Union de la gauche Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte COMPETISSA Union de la gauche Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted Elected foo
Laure COMTE-BERGER Union de la droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel CONDOLF-FEREC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile CONREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Elected foo
Jean CONREAUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected foo
Rémi CONSTANS Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel CONSTANT Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre CONSTANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Roland CONSTANT Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel CONTOUR Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas CONVOLTE Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected foo
Hélène COOMANS Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected foo
Katia COPPI Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand COQUARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît COQUELET Divers droite Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques COQUELET Union de la gauche Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques COQUELIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle COQUET Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François CORBIÈRE Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine CORBIÈRE Front national Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Elected foo
Monique CORBIERE-FAUVEL Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie CORDIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole CORDIER Union de la droite Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre CORDIER Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected foo
Bastien CORITON Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Elected foo
Henri CORMORECHE Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CORNE Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CORNEILLE Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected foo
Josiane CORNELOUP Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle CORNET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected foo
Rolland CORNET Union de la droite Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence CORNIER-GOEHRING Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected foo
André CORNU Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé COROUGE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Luc CORRADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence CORSON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CORTI Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected foo
André CORZANI Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pays de Briey Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude COSTE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal COSTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected foo
Josiane COSTES Union de la gauche Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre COSTES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre COT Union de la gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine COTIN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected foo
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Elected foo
Robert COTTA Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle COTTENYE Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal COTTEREAU Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain COUCHOT Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie COUCHOT Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne COUILLEROT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle COULAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Elected foo
Ludovic COULOMBEL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie COULON Union de la droite Vendée - Luçon Not contacted Elected foo
Annie COULON Union des démocrates et indépendants Marne - Vertus-Plaine Champenoise Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard COULON Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte COULON Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence COULON Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc COUPAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Elected foo
Louisa COUPPEY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine COURADE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierrick COURBON Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Francis COUREL Union de la gauche Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette COURIVAUD Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Agnès COURROY Union de la gauche Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Elected foo
Hubert COURSEAUX Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Gérald COURTADON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Françoise COURTEILLE Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel COURTÈS Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Francis COURTES Divers gauche Lozère - Saint-Etienne-du-Valdonnez Not contacted Elected foo
Edouard COURTIAL Union de la droite Oise - Clermont Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle COURTIGNÉ Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie COURTINE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier COURTOIS Union de la droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno COUSEIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves COUTEAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume COUTEY Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie COUTHERUT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected foo
Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie COUTORD Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Amal COUVREUR Parti communiste francais Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard COZIC Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle COZIC GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles CRASPAY Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected foo
Annick CRESSENS Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected foo
Maryvonne CRETIN-MAITENAZ Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Morez Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole CREUSOT Union de la gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine CRIFO Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sonya CRISTINELLI-FRAIBOEUF Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence CRISTOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CRNKOVIC Union de la droite Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected foo
Guy CROSNIER Union de la droite Essonne - Etampes Pending Elected foo
Michèle CROUZET Union de la droite Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth CROZET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CRUNCHANT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Not contacted Elected foo
Jacqueline CUENOT-STALDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CUINET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Didier CUJIVES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-José CUNIN Union de la droite Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine CURAUDEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick CURTAUD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected foo
Laure CURVALE Union de la gauche Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandra CUSTODIO Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CUZIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul CUZIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected foo
Magali D'ARGENTRE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie D'ESTEVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence DABIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierrette DAFFIX-RAY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DAGBERT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia DAGUERRE-JACQUE Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DAILLY Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected foo
Sandra DALBIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline DALET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted Elected foo
Joseph DALLA RIVA Union de la droite Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Martine DALLA-BARBA Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine DALLE Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine DALLOZ Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected foo
Marie-Laure DALPHIN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected foo
Beatrice DAMADE Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel DAMART Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DAMAS Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected foo
Delphine DAMIS-FRICOURT Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected foo
Gerty DAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent DANCOURT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre DANEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Chloé DANILLON Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent DANIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques DANVY Front national Var - Garéoult Not contacted Elected foo
Insya DAOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas DARAGON Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Laure DARCOS Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Pending Elected foo
Michèle DARDANT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvain DARDOULLIER Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle DARFEUILLE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marianne DARFEUILLE Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie DARMIAN Union de la gauche Gironde - Créon Not contacted Elected foo
Barbara DARNET-MALAQUIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Colette DARPHIN Union de la droite Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Elected foo
Zohra DARRAS Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole DARRASSE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole DARRIEUTORT Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Elected foo
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected foo
Gustave DASSONVILLE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul DASTILLUNG Union de la droite Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier DATEU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gabriel DAUBE Union de la droite Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Elected foo
Romain DAUBIÉ Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel DAUBIGNEY Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie DAUGA Union de la droite Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Elected foo
Marie DAUGAN Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DAUGAN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DAUGE Divers droite Vienne - Châtellerault-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent DAULNY Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François DAURÉ Union de la gauche Charente - La Couronne Not contacted Elected foo
Audrey DAUTRICHE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques DAVIAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine DAVID Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected foo
Franck DAVID Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected foo
Jean-Louis DAVID Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sébastien DAVID Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Elected foo
François DAVIET Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne DE ALMEIDA Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe DE BALORRE Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DE BEAUCOUDREY Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DE BELENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislaine DE BENGY-PUYVALLÉE Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Elected foo
Julie DE BREZA Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending Elected foo
Maël DE CALAN Union de la droite Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Elected foo
Serge DE CARLI Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre DE CASTELLANE Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques DE CHABANNES Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves DE CHAISEMARTIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted Elected foo
Christine DE CINTRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène DE COMARMOND Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DE COURSON Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected foo
Charles DE COURSON Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine DE FIGUEIREDO Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Grégoire DE FOURNAS Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DE GIRARDI Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève DE GOUVEIA Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Aymar DE GOUVION SAINT CYR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected foo
Hubert DE JENLIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier DE LA FAIRE Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DE LA HAMAYDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Sonia DE LA PROVÔTÉ Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Laure DE LA RAUDIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Elected foo
Grégoire DE LA RONCIÈRE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Aude DE LA VERGNE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected foo
Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Les Républicains Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Front national Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale DE MAURAIGE Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Albéric DE MONTGOLFIER Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DE NOELL-MARCHESAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Louis DE REDON Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DE ROFFIGNAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume DE RUSSÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Montmorillon Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste DE SCORRAILLE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale DE SOUANCÉ Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé DE TALHOUET-ROY Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne DE TOMASI Union de la droite Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Thérèse DE VALLAMBRAS Union de la droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected foo
Eric DE VALROGER Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DE VILLENEUVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DE WAZIERS Union de la droite Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine DEAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Francine DEBIAIS Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Claire DEBOST Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected foo
Isabelle DEBOURG Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DEBRÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DEBROISE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DECAGNY Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume DECARD Union de la droite Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DECAYEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DECHAUME Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DECOLIN Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Velay volcanique Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard DECORDE Union de la droite Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie DEFAY Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DEFEMME Union de la droite Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Elected foo
Christel DEFOULNY Union de la droite Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DEGEMBE Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique DEGOS Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected foo
René DEGRENNE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DEGUERRY Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc DEJOUÉ Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DEL PIERO Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry DEL POSO Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DELABRE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Elected foo
Michaël DELAFOSSE Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed Elected foo
Henri DELAGE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected foo
Delphine DELAHAYE Union de la droite Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques DELAIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DELALANDE Union de la droite Eure - Vernon Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DELANNOY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected foo
Blandine DELAPORTE Parti socialiste Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse DELASSUS Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected foo
Antoine DELAUNAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Avranches Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DELAUTRETTE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence DELAVAL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DELBART Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DELBREL Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DELCROS Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected foo
Najat DELDOULI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles DELEPAU Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry DELEROT Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick DELÉTANG Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected foo
Margaux DELÉTRÉ Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Elected foo
Richard DELL'AGNOLA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique DELLAC Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DELLU Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric DELMARES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DELMON Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Max DELMOND Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal DELNEF Union de la gauche Somme - Roye Not contacted Elected foo
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques DELPECH Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc DELPUECH Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DELRIEU Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected foo
Annie DELRIEU-TOURTOULOU Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected foo
Rita DEMBLON Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick DEMORGNY Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected foo
Guy DENIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected foo
Blandine DENIS Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DENIS Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Beauce Not contacted Elected foo
Frédérique DENIS Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DENIS Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Elected foo
Valéry DENIS Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques DENNEMONT Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Elected foo
André DENOT Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected foo
Coralie DENOUES Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted Elected foo
Victor DENOUVION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline DEPALLENS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DEPELCHIN Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DEPITRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc DEPRINCE Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard DERIOT Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected foo
Meriem DERKAOUI Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine DEROEUX Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DERRIEN Nous te ferons Bretagne Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted Elected foo
Carole DERUY Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DES GARETS Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DESA FERRIOL Front de Gauche Loire - Firminy Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal DESAUTELS Union des démocrates et indépendants Marne - Vertus-Plaine Champenoise Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DESBOIS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier DESBORDES Union de la gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislain DESCAZEAUX Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie DESCHAINTRES Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Christophe DESCIEUX Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent DESCOEUR Union de la droite Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected foo
Serge DESCOUT Union de la droite Indre - La Châtre Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DESESSART Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Antoine DESFORGES Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Elected foo
Maryannick DESHAYES Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected foo
Nadège DESIR Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Serge DESLANDES Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel DESMARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DESMAREST Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick DESMAZIERES Union de la droite Sarthe - Changé Not contacted Elected foo
Frans DESMEDT Union de la droite Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DESPREZ Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DESQUESNE Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Renée DESROSES Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel DESSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Fosses Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre DESSEIN Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence DESSERTINE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Justin DESSOUT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DESTRUHAUT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Luc DETAVERNIER Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique DETERM Parti socialiste Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles DETERVILLE Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale DEVALLÉE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis DEVAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Flore DEVEAUX Parti communiste francais La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick DEVEDJIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted Elected foo
Ludovic DEVERGNE Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte DEVESA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Noëlle DEVIE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle DEVIERS Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected foo
Carole DEVOS Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected foo
Marc DEWAELE Union de la droite Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Elected foo
Clara DEWAËLE-CANOUEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DÉZALOS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie DEZARNAUD Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected foo
Gérard DEZEMPTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Pending Elected foo
Marie-Annick DEZITTER Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected foo
Anais DHAMY Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Elected foo
Daniele DHELIAS Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel DHERBECOURT Union de la droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Guy DI GIORGIO Union de la droite Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Maurice DI NOCERA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected foo
Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Tacko DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène DIAN-LELOUP Union de la gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Pending Elected foo
Jean-Paul DICONNE Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Elected foo
Roger DIDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe DIETRICH Union de la droite Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Elected foo
Martine DIETRICH Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Carmen DILIGENT Union de la droite Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle DILIGENT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected foo
Nassimah DINDAR Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DINNER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie DION Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sallanches Not contacted Elected foo
Annick DISCHBEIN Union de la gauche Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Pending Elected foo
Marie-Noëlle DISDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude DISSAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected foo
Smaïl DJEBARA Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DOBBELS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected foo
Jeanne DOCTEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Herblay Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne DOGNA Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth DOINEAU Union de la droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DOLLINGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DOMINICI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected foo
Eric DONZÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected foo
Karine DORANGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Monique DORGUEILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Bourgogne Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick DORLA Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Grégory DORTE Union de la droite Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DORTHE Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Gloria DORVAL Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DOUAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DOUBLET Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted Elected foo
Andrée DOUBRERE Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DOUCET Union de la droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted Elected foo
Florence DOUCET Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Sophie DOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected foo
Martine DOUMENC-CAUBERE Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe DOURTHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie DOUVRY Union de la droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted Elected foo
Blandine DRAIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle DRAY-FITOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine DRÉAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DREUIL Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine DREXLER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Elected foo
Didier DRIEUX Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected foo
Elisa DRION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne DROMART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected foo
André DROUARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Frédérique DROUET D'AUBIGNY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DROUHAUT Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected foo
Yveline DRUEZ Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine DUARTE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DUBARBIER-GOROSTIDI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques DUBAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique DUBETTIER-GRENIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected foo
Christine DUBOIS Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard DUBOIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François DUBOIS Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected foo
Madeleine DUBOIS Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Yssingeaux Not contacted Elected foo
Marianne DUBOIS Union de la droite Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie DUBOIS Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Elected foo
Myriam DUBOIS-BESSON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislaine DUBOST Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme DUBOST Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Madeleine DUBOST Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier DUBOURG Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Eric DUBREUIL Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Virginie DUBY-MULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François DUC Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected foo
André DUCAP Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine DUCARROUGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Elected foo
Denis DUCHAMP Union de la gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Elected foo
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric DUCHÉ Union de la droite Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Elected foo
Yvette DUCHEMANN Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DUCHEMIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves DUCLOS Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence DUCOS Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre DUCOUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DUCOUT Union de la droite Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Elected foo
Maryline DUCROCQ Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DUCROUX Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Thomas DUDEBOUT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DUDON Union de la droite Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles DUFEIGNEUX Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -3 Not contacted Elected foo
Antonia DUFOUR Front national Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul DUFRÈGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - Souvigny Not contacted Elected foo
Yann DUGARD Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected foo
François-Xavier DUGOURD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice DUGUÉPÉROUX-HONORÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DUHALDE-GUIGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvia DUHAMEL Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard DUJARRIER Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel DULAC Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne DULIEGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude DULIEU Front de Gauche Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne DUMAS Union de la droite Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence DUMAS Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent DUMAS Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Anne DUMAY Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected foo
Carole DUMONT Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DUMONT Union de la droite Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Jeanne DUMONT Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Henri DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste DUMONTANT Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DUMONTET Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DUMONTIER Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte DUMOULIN Union de la gauche Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile DUMOULIN Union de la droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Elected foo
Kim DUNTZE Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Reims-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard DUPATY Union de la droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Elected foo
Antoine DUPERRAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Elected foo
Romain DUPEYROU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Niort-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DUPONT Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Léonce DUPONT Union de la droite Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent DUPORGE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Elected foo
Francis DUPOUEY Union de la gauche Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected foo
Karine DUPRAZ Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte DUPUIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DUPUY Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jérémy DUPUY Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DURAND Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal DURAND Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected foo
Christine DURAND Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc DURAND Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence DURANDE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected foo
Nelly DURANDOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected foo
Isabelle DURANTEAU Divers droite Vendée - Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Not contacted Elected foo
Robert DURANTON Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected foo
Jeanine DUREPAIRE Union de la gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DUREUIL Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected foo
Odette DURIEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DURIX Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted Elected foo
François DUROVRAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Pending Elected foo
Rachel DURQUETY Union de la gauche Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Elected foo
Yves DUSART Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DUVAL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DUVAL Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected foo
Karine DUVAL Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Daisy DUVEAU Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno DUVERGE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected foo
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected foo
Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected foo
Martine DUVERNOIS Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Elected foo
Mireille DUVOUX Union de la droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted Elected foo
Martine EAP-DUPIN Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent ÉBLÉ Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected foo
Kotte ECENARRO Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique ECHAROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Dourdan Pending Elected foo
Philippe ECHEVERRIA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected foo
Florence ECOBICHON Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude EIDELSTEIN Divers droite Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Elected foo
Soihirat EL HADAD Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected foo
Hamid EL HASSOUNI Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Abdi EL KANDOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Zohra EL KOUACHERI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Camille ELISABETH Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected foo
Mélina ELSHOUD Union de la gauche Sarthe - Le Mans-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Edwige EME Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected foo
Philippe EMIN Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected foo
Henri EMMANUELLI Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe ENGRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected foo
Pierre-Édouard EON Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie EPINAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Elected foo
Sergio ERAPA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected foo
André ERBS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole ERDAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie ERNST Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques EROLES Union de la droite Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Elected foo
Edith ERRE Front national Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Elected foo
Anne ERSCHENS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole ESBELIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Jules ESCARÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle ESCHLIMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected foo
Karine ESCORBIAC Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected foo
Fabrice ESCURE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia ESPERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Elected foo
Jeanne ESPINASSE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle ESPINOSA Union de la gauche Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélien ESPRIT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Dolorès ESTEBAN Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine ESTEBAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Florence ESTRABAUD Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique ESTROSI-SASSONE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse ETZOL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected foo
Reine EUDE Divers gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Irène EULRIET BROCARDI Union de la droite Yonne - Charny Not contacted Elected foo
José EVRARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Agnès EVRARD Union de la droite Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Elected foo
François EXCOFFIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Elected foo
André FABRE Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume FABRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel FABRE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FABRE Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie FABRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Lozère - La Canourgue Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine FABRE DE ROUSSAC Union de la droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Laure FABRE-NADLER Union de la gauche Gironde - Créon Not contacted Elected foo
Ludovic FAGAUT Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Sébastien FAGNEN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth FAILLE Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène FAIVRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claire FAIVRE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FAIVRE Divers droite Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted Elected foo
Odile FAIVRE-PETITJEAN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected foo
Christian FALLOURD Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Elected foo
Rose-Marie FALQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard FALQUERHO Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Jeanne FARCY Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude FARCY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle FARDOUX-JOUVE Parti communiste francais Gard - La Grand-Combe Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie FARE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine FARGEOT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Elected foo
Lydia FARO ÉPOUSE COURIOL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected foo
Gérôme FASSENET Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected foo
Maurice FASSENET Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Elected foo
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected foo
Claudie FAUCHER Divers droite Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Elected foo
Noël FAUCHER Union de la droite Vendée - Saint-Jean-de-Monts Not contacted Elected foo
Elsa FAUCILLON Front de Gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Elected foo
Bastien FAUDOT Union de la gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending Elected foo
Gérard FAUGERON Union de la droite Vendée - Les Sables-d'Olonne Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno FAURE Union de la droite Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre FAUVEL Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëlle FAVENNEC Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle FAVETTA SIEYES Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian FAVIER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte FAVREAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected foo
Gilbert FAVREAU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent FAVREAU Union de la droite Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique FEDIEU Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine FEJEAN Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle FELICIAGGI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique FENOLL Union de la droite Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Elected foo
Séverine FENOUILLET Parti communiste francais Allier - Huriel Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise FERAT Union de la droite Marne - Dormans-Paysages de Champagne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude FERAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal FERCHAUD Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne FERET Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre FERET Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Odile FERET Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle FERNANDEZ Union de la gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Elected foo
Bénédicte FEROTIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Colette FERRAND Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FERRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Elected foo
Sabrina FERRAND Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected foo
Joseph FERRARA Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Marina FERRARI Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul FERRÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Manuela FERREIRA DE SOUSA Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Monique FERRERO Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Rouergue Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane FERRY Divers droite Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel FEUILLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond FEYSSAGUET Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected foo
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard FIALAIRE Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Belleville Pending Elected foo
Bruno FICHEUX Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected foo
Marinette FILIPPI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Hélène FILLATRE Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected foo
Martine FILLEUL Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jeanne FILLOUX Union de la gauche Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted Elected foo
Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FIRTION Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected foo
Josiane FISCHER Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte FISCHER PATRIAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise FITER Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected foo
Paul FLAMERION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Maryline FLAQUIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine FLAVIGNY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected foo
Marc FLEURET Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Marylise FLEURET-PAGNOUX Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sabrina FLEUROT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected foo
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques FLEURY Union de la droite Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Elected foo
Line FLEURY Union de la droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Ronan FLEURY Union de la gauche Essonne - Evry Pending Elected foo
Jean-Yves FLOCHON Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine FLOUREUSSES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected foo
Marylène FOLLET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FOLLIOT Union des démocrates et indépendants Tarn - Les Hautes Terres d'Oc Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre FOND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted Elected foo
France FONGUEUSE Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FONTAINE Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Elected foo
Patrice FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuelle FONTAINE-DOMEIZEL En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Laure FONTBONNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique FONTENAILLE Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected foo
Jean-Luc FONTERAY Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie FOREST Divers gauche Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Elected foo
Manon FORTIAS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe FORTIN Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul FORTIN Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre FORTUNÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Reims-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Perrine FORZY Union de la droite Eure - Gisors Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale FOUCAULT Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected foo
Alain FOUCHÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Chauvigny Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie FOUCHER MAILLARD Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected foo
Claire FOUCHER-MAUPETIT Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Montoire-sur-le-Loir Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique FOUCHIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier FOUILLET Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Elected foo
Franck FOULON Union de la droite Creuse - Boussac Not contacted Elected foo
Karine FOUQUET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected foo
Christine FOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandra FOURCADE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
André FOURCADE Union de la gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Elected foo
Michel FOURCADE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte FOURÉ Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel FOURGOUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted Elected foo
Didier FOURNEL Union de la droite Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Elected foo
Paul FOURNIÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte FOURNIÉ-TURQUIN Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected foo
Clotilde FOURNIER Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislain FOURNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel FOURNIER Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle FOURNIER-BOURGEADE Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel FOURRE Union de la droite Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Elected foo
Georges FOURRÉ Union de la gauche Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected foo
Khristine FOYART Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected foo
Anne FRAIPONT Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected foo
Robert FRAIRET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Elected foo
Jean FRANCHI Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent FRANCHI Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel FRANCISCI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel FRANCO Union de la droite Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected foo
Jean FRANÇOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Elected foo
Michel FRANCOIS Union de la droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel FRANQUES Union de la droite Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard FRAU Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FRAYSSINET Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel FRECHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Elected foo
Martine FREDAIGUE-POUPON Union de la gauche Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle FRÉMAUX Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine FREMONT Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sébastien FREY Union de la droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted Elected foo
Julien FREYBURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas FRICOTEAUX Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Elected foo
Michel FRICOUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Elected foo
Lucie FRIMIGACCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia FRIOU Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Carmen FRIQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Elected foo
Marie-Thérèse FRIZOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle FROMENT-MEURICE Union de la droite Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Elected foo
Michel FROMET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard FROMM Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth FROMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected foo
Marc FROT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Françoise FROUEL Union de la droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier FRULEUX Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia FUCHS Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas FUERTES Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected foo
Anne FUMERY Union de la droite Oise - Mouy Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle FUSELIER Union de la gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Pierre FUSTER Front national Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Elected foo
Michel GABAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre GABELLE Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne GABEN-TOUTANT Union de la gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Noëlle GABET Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne GABORIT Union de la droite Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GABRIELI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Henri GADAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Audrey GADENNE Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia GADY DUQUESNE Union de la droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Elected foo
Alex GAFFEZ Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste GAGNOUX Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected foo
Khadra GAILLARD Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier GAILLARD Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry GAILLARD Union de la droite Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Paule GAILLOCHET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre GAITET Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected foo
Jean GALAND Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected foo
Louis GALANTINE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Alix GALBOIS Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France GALBRUN Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected foo
Camille GALIBERT Union de la droite Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel GALLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève GALLAND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected foo
Lionella GALLARD Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François GALLIARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile GALLIEN Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Thérèse GALMARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GALPIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Sarthe - Sillé-le-Guillaume Not contacted Elected foo
Yann GALUT Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected foo
Florence GALZIN Union de la droite Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Joseph GANDOLFI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas GARCIA Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie GARCIA Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Madeleine GARCIA-VIDAL Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie GARCIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected foo
Julie GARCIN SAUDO Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique GARDEUR-BANCEL Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie GARGOWITSCH Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette GARNIER Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume GAROT Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Robert GARRABE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre GARZON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre GASCHET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte GASSEAU Union de la gauche Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GASSELIN Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Elected foo
Marc GASTAL Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected foo
Christine GASTON Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Lyse GASTON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GÂTÉ Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît GATINET Union de la droite Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GAUCHER Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected foo
Marc GAUDET Union de la droite Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte GAUDIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GAUDIN Union de la droite Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude GAUDIN Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel GAUDUCHEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais Not contacted Elected foo
Solange GAUDY Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent GAUDY Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected foo
Patrice GAUSSERAND Divers droite Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc GAUTHIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Elected foo
Karine GAUTHIER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France GAUTHIER Union de la droite Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected foo
André GAUTIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected foo
Michel GAUTIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected foo
Slone GAUTIER Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès GAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Elected foo
Francine GAY Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles GAY Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel GAY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Elected foo
Robert GAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé GAYMARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GAZAY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GEA Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier GEFFROY Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Janick GEHIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine GEIL-GOMEZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected foo
Maryline GELÉE Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Elected foo
Thomas GELFI Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine GELOT RATEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted Elected foo
Armelle GENDARME Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick GENDRAUD Union de la droite Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard GENDRE Union de la gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard GENDROT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected foo
Fabien GENET Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques GENTE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène GENTE-CEAGLIO Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected foo
Laureen GENTHON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sarah GENTIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno GENZANA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne GEOFFRAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Belleville Pending Elected foo
Jean-Olivier GEOFFROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Vienne - Civray Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre GEORGET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky GERARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GERARD-MAIZIERES Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted Elected foo
Eva GERAUD Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Estelle GERBAUD Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise GERBIER Union de la gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Elected foo
Luc GERECKE Divers droite Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Elected foo
Anne GÉRIN Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected foo
Amandine GERMAIN Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne GERMERIE Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Elected foo
François GERNIGON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected foo
André GERVAIS Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole GERVAISE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie GERVÈS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse GIANNACCINI Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal GIBELIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard GIBERGUES Union de la droite Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GIBERT Union de la droite Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Elected foo
Vincent GIBERT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Monique GIBOTTEAU Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GICQUEL Union de la droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé GICQUEL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal GIEN Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Elected foo
Martine GILLARD Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé GILLÉ Union de la gauche Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Elected foo
André GILLES Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel GILLES DE LA LONDE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected foo
André GILLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected foo
Christian GILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Violaine GILLET Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Elected foo
Janine GILLETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine GILLIOT Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected foo
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques GILLOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre GIMEL Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected foo
Martine GIMMILLARO Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GINER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected foo
Nelly GINESTET Union de la gauche Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Elected foo
François GINGREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected foo
Michel GINIÈS Union de la gauche Jura - Dole 2 Pending Elected foo
Dominique GIRARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève GIRARD Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Loïc GIRARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick GIRARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond GIRARDI Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne GIRAUD Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected foo
Marc GIRAUD Union de la droite Var - La Crau Not contacted Elected foo
Francis GIRAULT Divers droite Vienne - Jaunay-Clan Not contacted Elected foo
Amélie GIRERD Union de la gauche Isère - Tullins Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique GIRON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Elected foo
Maurice GIRONCEL Parti communiste francais La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude GIROUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Colette GIUDICELLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected foo
Francis GIUDICI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Ghisonaccia Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne GLACE LE GARS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Elected foo
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected foo
Julie GOBERT Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean GODARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole GODARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique GODEFROID Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected foo
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne GODICHAUD Union de la gauche Charente - La Couronne Not contacted Elected foo
François GODIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Morez Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Laure GODIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude GODINEAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Elected foo
Odile GOHIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Elected foo
Eric GOLD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise GOLDITE Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise GOLHEN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique GOMBERT Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GONINET Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe GONON Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal GONTHIER Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel GONTHIER Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond GONTHIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia GONTIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Dominique GONZALES Union de la gauche Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Elected foo
José GONZALEZ Union de la gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre GONZALVEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Elected foo
Christine GONZATO-ROQUES Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie GONZO-MASSOL Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GORÉ-CHAPEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected foo
Marcelle GORGUES Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc GOSSET Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent GOUANELLE Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie GOUBY Union de la gauche Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques GOUEROU Union de la droite Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole GOUETA Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Charlotte GOUJON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique GOUKASSOW Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal GOULAOUIC Union de la droite Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Elected foo
François GOULARD Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice GOURAUD Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected foo
Patricia GOURMAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Elected foo
Pierrick GOURONNEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves GOUTTEBEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent GOUVERNEUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected foo
Claude GOY Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine GRAEF-ECKERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected foo
Emilie GRAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky GRAND Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne GRANDCLER Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal GRANDIERE Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëtan GRANDIN Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GRANDPIERRE Union de la droite Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia GRANET Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian GRANGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Modane Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GRAPPE Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric GRAS Union de la droite Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Romain GRAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Jean GRAVELLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine GRAVERON Union de la droite Creuse - Boussac Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe GREFFET Union de la gauche Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne GREGOIRE Union de la gauche Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine GREIGERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected foo
Carole GRELAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine GRELET-CERTENAIS Union de la gauche Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Carles GRELIER Divers droite Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Elected foo
Delphine GREMY Union de la droite Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted Elected foo
Maryvonne GRENIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandre GRENOT Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Elected foo
Denise GRESLARD NÉDÉLEC Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles GRIMAUD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette GROFF Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Brunstatt Not contacted Elected foo
Claudette GRONDIN Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélie GROS Les Républicains Essonne - Draveil Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nadège GROSBOIS Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending Elected foo
Jean-Charles GROSDIDIER Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected foo
Gérard GROSLAMBERT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles GROUSSARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe GRUDLER Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending Elected foo
Aline GRUET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale GRUNY Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole GRUSON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected foo
Freddy GRZEZICZAK Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie GUARINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal GUDIN Union de la droite Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected foo
Dominique GUÉGO Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected foo
Carole GUERE Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel GUERET Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel GUERIN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Elected foo
Michel GUERIN Union de la droite Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Noël GUERINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth GUERQUIN Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected foo
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Toussaint GUGLIELMACCI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte GUGLIELMI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected foo
Annie GUIBERT Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane GUICHERD Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Genas Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GUIGNARD Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Elected foo
Thibaut GUIGNARD Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Elected foo
Gilbert GUIGUE Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Vianney GUIGUE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GUIHARD Union de la droite Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Elected foo
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Elected foo
Martine GUILLAS-GUERINEL Union de la droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice GUILLAUME Union de la droite Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Elected foo
Céline GUILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Didier GUILLAUME Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Célie GUILLAUME Union de la droite Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Elected foo
Eric GUILLAUMIN Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Karine GUILLEMINOT Union de la gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès GUILLEMOT Union de la gauche Creuse - Felletin Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne GUILLEMOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislaine GUILLEN Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth GUILLERM Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected foo
Didier GUILLON Union de la droite Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Elected foo
Edithe GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected foo
François GUILLOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected foo
Magali GUILLOT Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe GUILLOTEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine GUILLOU Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted Elected foo
Michelle GUILLOU Union de la droite Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal GUIMBERTEAU