Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

18213 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gilbert BOUCHON Union de la gauche Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle BOUDIB Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted foo
Christine BRESSON Parti communiste francais Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted foo
Sandrine CASTELLANO Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe FORTIN Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected foo
Jean NAVARRO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted foo
Nadège PAGNEUX Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine PIDOUX Union de la gauche Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted foo
Patrice ROBERT Parti communiste francais Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre VERGNAULT Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist foo
Mireille BROYER Union de la gauche Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist foo
Clotilde FOURNIER Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected foo
Virginie GAGNEUX Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist foo
Walter MARTIN Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected foo
Yves PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre ROCHE Union de la gauche Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist foo
Myriam BOUVET-MULTON Union de la gauche Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Elected foo
Nelly GUINCHARD Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted foo
David HOUZÉ Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted foo
Guy LARMANJAT Union de la gauche Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Elected foo
Elodie MARTIN Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Union de la gauche Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascale GUILLON Union de la gauche Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Yves HEDON Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick MARIÉ Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist foo
Jocelyne MAYET Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise ORSAZ Parti communiste francais Ain - Belley Not contacted foo
Carène TARDY Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected foo
Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais Ain - Belley Not contacted foo
Martine BOUILLOUX Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted foo
Jérôme BUISSON Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted foo
Françoise COURTINE Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Guillaume LACROIX Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean LECLAIR Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted foo
Hélène MARECHAL Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard PERRET Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole POSSOZ Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted foo
Cécile BERNARD Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted foo
Hélène CEDILEAU Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anthony CHEVREL Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted foo
Michel FONTAINE Union de la gauche Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre LURIN Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine MAÎTRE Parti communiste francais Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted foo
Andrée PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre BOUILLOUX Parti communiste francais Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted foo
Roxane CHAUDESAIGUES Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Yves FLOCHON Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected foo
Didier GIRARD Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine GROSLON Parti communiste francais Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted foo
Rachel MAZUIR Union de la gauche Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucie NOVELLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted foo
Marie-Claire PANABIERES Union de la gauche Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Luc ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted foo
Martine TABOURET Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected foo
Oriane BLATRIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted foo
Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves CLAYETTE Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected foo
Renaud DROUY Union de la gauche Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine HYVERNAT Union de la gauche Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted foo
Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected foo
Aimée SIMIAN Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicolas ZIELINSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted foo
Chloé BAISSAT Union de la gauche Ain - Gex Not contacted foo
Véronique BAUDE Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected foo
Claire DE MAUDUIT Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric DUMONT-GIRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Gex Not contacted foo
Florian FELLER Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist foo
Karin NOURRISSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Gex Not contacted foo
Gérard PAOLI Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected foo
Henri REDIER DE LA VILLATTE Union de la gauche Ain - Gex Not contacted foo
Philippe EMIN Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëlle FORAY Parti communiste francais Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted foo
Nathalie MARTINEZ Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist foo
Annie MEURIAU Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques RABUT Union de la gauche Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted foo
Caroline ROLLINSON Union de la gauche Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted foo
Patrick SAINT MARS Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe VIRARD Parti communiste francais Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted foo
Caroline BARNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted foo
Daniel BEGUET Union de la gauche Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted foo
Philippe CHABBOUH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted foo
Béatrice DALMAZ Union de la gauche Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted foo
Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Les Républicains Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected foo
Annick PRIEUR Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist foo
Georges SIGRIST Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist foo
Viviane VAUDRAY Union de la droite Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky BERNARD Union de la gauche Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Albane COLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Romain DAUBIÉ Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabienne LALANCE Union de la gauche Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Elisabeth LAROCHE Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles MARAND Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Nicole MOTTE-SAPALY Parti communiste francais Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Yves PRIEUR Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist foo
François TRUC Parti communiste francais Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Nathalie VAUDAN Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Paul VERNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Albert BELTHIER Parti communiste francais Ain - Miribel Not contacted foo
Josiane BOUVIER Union de la gauche Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre GAITET Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected foo
Patrice GOBET Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre GOUBET Union de la gauche Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia LABROSSE Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist foo
Arlette ORSAZ Parti communiste francais Ain - Miribel Not contacted foo
Caroline TERRIER Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected foo
Morgan BENOIT Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie BERTHAUD Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean DEGUERRY Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected foo
Kamel HASSOUN Union de la gauche Ain - Nantua Not contacted foo
Natacha LORILLARD Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected foo
Claude MERCIER Union de la gauche Ain - Nantua Not contacted foo
Georges ARPIN Parti communiste francais Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted foo
Murielle BRIZARD Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted foo
Marie-France BUHLER Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist foo
Mylène FERRI Parti communiste francais Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted foo
Liliane MAISSIAT Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected foo
Julien MARTINEZ Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted foo
Michel PERRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected foo
Claude PROMONET Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist foo
Damien ABAD Les Républicains Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected foo
Anne BOLLACHE Union de la gauche Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist foo
Mario BORRONI Union de la gauche Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadia CHANEL Parti communiste francais Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine CHAPEL Union de la droite Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GOULETTE Parti communiste francais Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted foo
Richard KUTA Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist foo
Annick VEILLEROT Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist foo
Guy BILLOUDET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Claude BOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Replonges Not contacted foo
Eric DIOCHON Union de la gauche Ain - Replonges Not contacted foo
Henri GUILLERMIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted foo
Valérie GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Louise MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist foo
Cécile PATRIARCA Union de la gauche Ain - Replonges Not contacted foo
Régine SAURA-LACOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Replonges Not contacted foo
David SEVELINGE Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist foo
Andrée TIRREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Replonges Not contacted foo
Nadia ALLOUACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted foo
Gaël BERTRAND Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole BOCACCIO Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist foo
Florian CHAMBOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted foo
Alain CHAPUIS Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GESTAS Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine JOURNET Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected foo
Monique WIEL Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist foo
Hubert BERTRAND Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Finalist foo
Aurélie CHARILLON Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected foo
Floriane LEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted foo
Rudy LINARI Front national Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted foo
François MEYLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted foo
Daniel RAPHOZ Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected foo
Géraldine SACCHI-HASSANEIN Union de la gauche Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacqueline SIGRIST Front national Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted foo
Yvette ARMAND Union de la gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted foo
Muriel BENIER Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Josefa BERTRAND Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted foo
Michel BRULHART Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected foo
Fanny GALLÉ Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian JOLIE Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted foo
Denis LINGLIN Union de la gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted foo
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle ACHARD Union de la gauche Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie BARDE Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected foo
Guy BRULLAND Parti communiste francais Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Gilbert COLOVRAY Front national Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Olivier EYRAUD Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Jacqueline FOURNET Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Anne MICHAUD Front national Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Marc PECHOUX Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole PIOLA Parti communiste francais Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Patrick ROUSSET Union de la gauche Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Finalist foo
Pénélope CHALON Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist foo
Rémi CHARBONNEL Parti communiste francais Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Henri CORMORECHE Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte COULON Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected foo
Georges FAVERJON Union de la gauche Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Claude FORTIN Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Nicole GAGNAIRE Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Gilles GARAUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Christine GONNU Union de la gauche Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Sophie KHIEU Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Catherine LATTARD Parti communiste francais Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Emilien SERMET Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Laurent SUGY Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist foo
Blanche CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Andrée CLEMENT Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe GREFFET Union de la gauche Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Elected foo
Mireille LOUIS Union de la gauche Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Elected foo
Edmond MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel VOISIN Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel COLLET Union de la gauche Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Elected foo
Lydie FILLION Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted foo
Hélène GRANDSIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric GREGOIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe RICOUR Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted foo
Monique SEBASTIJAN Union de la gauche Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno BEAUVOIS Union de la gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Elected foo
Abdel-Nour CHOUFA Extrême gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Claude FILLION Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Michèle FUSELIER Union de la gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GÉRET Extrême gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Marie-Ange LAYER Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Patricia LEMISTRE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Marie-France MOLARD Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique MOYSE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie BIONAZ-DUFEUX Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted foo
Rémi DAZIN Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Union de la gauche Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne MARCHIONNI Union de la gauche Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Elected foo
Sébastien MOREAU Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist foo
Elisabeth CLOBOURSE Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie DERVIN-FROIDEFOND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted foo
Georges FOURRÉ Union de la gauche Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected foo
Eric MANGIN Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne MARICOT Union de la gauche Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane MULLER Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Andrée ORENGO Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc-Hervé REY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted foo
Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre DEQUAIRE Union de la gauche Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted foo
Carole DERUY Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected foo
Romain LEPAGE Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine OLIVIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted foo
Marie-Jeanne POTIN Union de la gauche Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted foo
François RAMPELBERG Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected foo
Ernest TEMPLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted foo
Simone AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine BRICOT Union de la gauche Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist foo
Julien DALPAYRAT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted foo
Monique FOULARD-REGNART Parti communiste francais Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted foo
Pierre-Marie LEBEE Union de la gauche Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marc MOITIE Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe TIMMERMAN Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette VANNOBEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier CAMBRAYE Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne-Marie LEVIEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Armand POLLET Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected foo
Marion SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique WALTON Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Ginette DEVAUX Union de la gauche Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Finalist foo
Morgane DEVIGNE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Pierre-Louis DEVOITINNE Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Edith LEURQUIN Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Claude MOUFLARD Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected foo
Yannick NOE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Jean-Jacques THOMAS Union de la gauche Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marc DUMESNIL Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Fawaz KARIMET Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Mireille KOENIG Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie LETOT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted foo
Nicolas ROHAT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted foo
Yan RUDER Front de Gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted foo
Françoise SEILLIER Front de Gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted foo
Annie TUJEK Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BERNARD Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Aude BONO Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted foo
Thierry DELEROT Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte FOURNIÉ-TURQUIN Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Eric HÉLIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre MOUCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted foo
Marjorie SAUVEZ-CLIQUOT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted foo
Michel SEILLIER Parti communiste francais Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted foo
Marie SOLLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted foo
Véronique VASSEUR Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves DAUDIGNY Union de la gauche Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist foo
Romain DUMAND Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle ITTELET Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Jeanne PARFAIT Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist foo
Christelle POETTE Union de la gauche Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre-Jean VERZELEN Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BONNARD TREVISAN Union de la gauche Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Elected foo
Julien DIVE Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist foo
Orane GOBERT Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist foo
Christelle LAHIRE Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel POTELET Union de la gauche Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent ROUSSEAU Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist foo
Corinne BECOURT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted foo
Colette BLERIOT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BONIFACE Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gauthier DUCOS Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre LANÇON Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted foo
Christine LEDORAY Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie MINOUFLET Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted foo
Benoît SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Suzanne BARBAUX Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted foo
Kévin BERDAL Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Thomas DUDEBOUT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale GRUNY Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted foo
Philippe BARRERE Front de Gauche Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude CAPPÈLE Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Florian DEMARCQ Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jocelyne DOGNA Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle GABERT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Edwige GAUTIER Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Freddy GRZEZICZAK Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélien JAN Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Isabelle LESUR Front de Gauche Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Françoise CHAMPENOIS Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel CHASSAGNOUX Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre CORNEILLE Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique HALLEZ Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphanie LEBEE-DELATTRE Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal TORDEUX Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Louis-Marie BEAUVAIS Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Carole MANABLE Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Karine MOREIRA Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge VALLEE Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric VANIER Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Graziella BASILE Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Michel CARREAU Union de la gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Elected foo
Anne COMPERE CERF Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Michel DEGOUY Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Danielle DEGUIN-DAWSON Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric MATHIEU Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist foo
Caroline VARLET Union de la gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Françoise BERTRAND Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DEVAUX Front de Gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude DIDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis DUROIT Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicolas FRICOTEAUX Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Elected foo
Guy LE PROVOST Union de la gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted foo
Régis LECOYER Front de Gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted foo
Claudile MATHIEU Union de la gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted foo
Frédéric MEURA Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie THONNON-DUEZ Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Claude DUMONT Union de la gauche Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine GILLIOT Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected foo
Noël LECOULTRE Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal MOUNY Union de la gauche Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted foo
Franck BRIFFAUT Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane DUFOUR Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted foo
Daniéle FONTAINE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted foo
Daniel GERTENOT Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted foo
Michel LAVIOLETTE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted foo
Martine PIGONI Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected foo
André RIGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle VASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne, Françoise, Michèle BABIAN-LHERMET Divers gauche Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Christian François CHAZE Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Marie-Françoise CUSSINET Front national Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist foo
Erwan EON DUVAL Front national Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle GONINET Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected foo
Michel MARIEN Divers gauche Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Garance Patricia Madeleine ROUVET Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Jean-Jacques ROZIER Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected foo
Cédric AUCLAIR Front national Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted foo
Gérard DERIOT Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle DESURIER Divers gauche Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted foo
Pakiwa LALOUÉ BUGUET Parti communiste francais Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Finalist foo
Olivier LARAIZE Divers gauche Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted foo
Alexandrine MUNIN Front national Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted foo
Nicolas THOLLET Parti communiste francais Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Finalist foo
Corinne TREBOSC-COUPAS Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected foo
Valerie BALICHARD Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted foo
Elisabeth BLANCHET Front de Gauche Allier - Commentry Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvain BOURDIER La France Insoumise Allier - Commentry Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain CHANIER Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted foo
Laura IDDIR Front national Allier - Commentry Not contacted foo
Jonathan, Jean-Marie MAROL Front national Allier - Commentry Not contacted foo
Claude RIBOULET Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane TOUZEAU Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves CHEGUT Divers gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted foo
Annie CORNE Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud, Michel, Alain COUTURE Front national Allier - Cusset Not contacted foo
Magali DUBREUIL Union de la gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian FOURNIER Union de la gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted Finalist foo
Amanthe, Raymonde GALANGO Front national Allier - Cusset Not contacted foo
Jean-Sébastien LALOY Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected foo
Jeannine PETELET Divers gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted foo
Marie-France AUGIER Union de la droite Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Finalist foo
Jeanne, Marie-Louise FLEUR Front national Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted foo
Pierre GIRARD Union de la droite Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie GOUBY Union de la gauche Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Elected foo
Alain LOGNON Union de la gauche Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Elected foo
Christian, Alain, Georges POURTIER Front national Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted foo
André BIDAUD Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique BIDET Union de la gauche Allier - Gannat Not contacted Finalist foo
Olivier BRIFFAUT Front national Allier - Gannat Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie DEFAY Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected foo
Aline JEUDI Union de la gauche Allier - Gannat Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie, Oliva, Gabrielle SAN MARCO Front national Allier - Gannat Not contacted foo
Eric BOCHEF Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie CARRÉ Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence CLEMENT Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted foo
Pascal COURTY Front national Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist foo
Séverine FENOUILLET Parti communiste francais Allier - Huriel Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie PEREGRIN Front national Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel TABUTIN Parti communiste francais Allier - Huriel Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel TORREGROSA Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted foo
Martine ARNAUD Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène BRUNI Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard CUSSINET Front national Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques DE CHABANNES Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine LOPEZ Front national Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist foo
François SZYPULA Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist foo
Elodie BERTHEAS Front national Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted foo
Corinne CHIROL Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe DELPLANQUE Front national Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre GUERIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascale LESCURAT Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Mauricette LESPIAUCQ Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Clément MOTHET Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre BOUYSSOU Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Geneviève DE GOUVEIA Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DEMASSE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Annie FERRY Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laëtitia MARTIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Béatrice MICLET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Aurélie NAUDIN Front national Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Hubert RENAUD Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian SANVOISIN Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jonathan SERRE Front national Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Elisabeth CAMUS Front national Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted foo
Christian CHITO Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe GLOMOT Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted foo
Pierre MOTHET Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Franck PICARD Front national Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted foo
Sylvie SARTIRANO Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted foo
Josette SIMONET Front de Gauche Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernadette VERGNE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel AUSSOURD Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Ali BENHALLA Front national Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted foo
Laurence ERNAULT-CLAUWS Parti communiste francais Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted foo
Joële GERINIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Lauriane SORABELLA Front national Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel TOMÉ Parti communiste francais Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted foo
Juliette WERTH Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane HUGUET Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick JALLET Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique LEGRAND Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence MAILLOT Front national Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted foo
Levi MANUEL Front national Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted foo
Nuray TAS Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted foo
Natacha BRUN Front national Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted foo
Henri BUACHE Front national Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bouchra EL YAZALI Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Annie MALLET Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted foo
Yannick MONNET Front de Gauche Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted foo
Nicole TABUTIN Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CORTI Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard COULON Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal CROISEL Front national Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted foo
Hélène DAVIET Union de la gauche Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry GUILLAUMIN Union de la gauche Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves, Bernard LECRIQUE Front national Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul DUFRÈGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - Souvigny Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Parti communiste francais Allier - Souvigny Not contacted Elected foo
Henriette PASTOR Front national Allier - Souvigny Not contacted foo
Xavier, André SAINTY Front national Allier - Souvigny Not contacted foo
Aurélie SCHABERT Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted foo
Yves SIMON Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted foo
Elisabeth ALBERT-CUISSET Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-José CONTE Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gabriel MAQUIN Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle RÉCHARD Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
François SKVOR Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted foo
Frédéric AGUILERA Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Claudine CAPDEVILA Front national Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean CRETIER Front national Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Eliane GRIMARD Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
André LECA Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie MOUBAMBA Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Bernard SCHERRER Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Eveline VOITELLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Gilles ALLEGRE Front national Allier - Yzeure Not contacted foo
Jacques CABANNE Front de Gauche Allier - Yzeure Not contacted foo
Josiane CHABOT Front de Gauche Allier - Yzeure Not contacted foo
Pascale FOUCAULT Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected foo
Elodie FOUCHER Front national Allier - Yzeure Not contacted foo
Yves LENOIR Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise ROUAULT-DELISEE Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist foo
Sandrine BOISSÉ Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel LANFRANCHI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted foo
Irène MASSE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted foo
Roger MASSE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie VAGINAY RICOURT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques BOETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Finalist foo
Jeannine DOUZON Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted foo
Christian LOUIS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted foo
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected foo
Magali SURLE-GIRIEUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Finalist foo
Alberte VALLEE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected foo
Berengere BONNAFOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques BONTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist foo
Odile BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist foo
Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected foo
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume JULIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted foo
André MASINI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted foo
Éric PINZELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique SCHITTULLI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted foo
Soréa TOUMANI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted foo
Denis BAILLE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Christian BARBERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Emilie BEC-ALBANESE Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles BREST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Catherine BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Colette CHARRIAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Alexis DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Nathalie ESPOSITO Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
René MASSETTE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève PRIMITERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel THONNATTE Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Isabelle WASICEK Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI-MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Brigitte BEAUMEYER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Philippe BERROD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Marlene CAMILLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Serge CAREL Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas CARTAUT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul CASANOVA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc DESLOYAL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Gérard ESMIOL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Patricia GRANET Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence JARDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Christèle TROUDE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected foo
Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BERTHONNECHE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted foo
David GEHANT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia PAUL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist foo
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted foo
Daniel BESSOLO Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Jacques BRES Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie BROCHUS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylviane CHAUMONT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie COLOMBERO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected foo
My Ismail EL OUADGHIRI Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Dominique HERMITTE Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Tatiana JEANNARD Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-François PELLARREY Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Eric SAUVAIRE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude BRUSAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Bruno CHIAMBRETTO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Michel FAUCHERAND Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Emmanuelle FONTAINE-DOMEIZEL En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Camille GALTIER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Christian GIRARD Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Thérèse GIRODO-ZANCA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Sylvie GOSCINIAK Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Lise RAOULT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Claude TESTANIERE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine THOMAS Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Clotilde BERKI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CARRIOL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Claude CASTEL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DETRAIT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted foo
Yannick PHILIPPONNEAU Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Luc QUEIRAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted foo
Ghislaine AUBERT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist foo
Gregory DENIZE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted foo
Elise HERMENT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted foo
Guylaine LEFEBVRE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno PAPEGAEY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist foo
Gerard PAUL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted foo
Serge SARDELLA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique VIGNERIE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted foo
Michèle BERTIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Louis BREMOND Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain CLAPIER Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Claire DUFOUR Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte REYNAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected foo
Delphine BAGARRY En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle BIZOT-GASTALDI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Henri COUILLIOT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Isabel GIORDANENGO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected foo
Cassandre LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe LUCAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Jean LUFFARELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist foo
Olivier PONCE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Magali VILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Muriel DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist foo
Gerard DUBUISSON Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Marie-France DULAU Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques LACHAMP Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Thomas LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist foo
Sandrine MAUREL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice SAVORNIN Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Bruno SAVORNIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Evelyne BLANC Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Michel BLUME Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie BREMOND Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis CLEMENT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Cyril DERDICHE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Robert GAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Bruno MERIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Isabelle MORINEAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Elected foo
Gregoria RECTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Sylvie TAUZIN Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist foo
Danielle CASALE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Aurore HERNANDEZ Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Maurice LALLEMENT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Robert LAURENTI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Alain LE METAYER Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Jean-Christophe PETRIGNY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie PONCE-GASSIER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence TURQUET Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist foo
Mireille VIAL-TUDELA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Robert VIDAL Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne CHEVALIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Cécile DUMAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Noël FALCOU Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Isabelle FLEURY Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Patrick LAVITOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted foo
Mickaël MICOUD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted foo
Georges ROUX Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michelle SALUCKI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Line SERAFINO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted foo
Lionel TIVOLI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Alexandra BORCHIO-FONTIMP Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nora CHOUBANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted foo
Tanguy CORNEC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Arnaud DELCASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Rose-Marie DUSE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques GENTE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Laure GUÉRARD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted foo
Gérard PIEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted foo
Cyril AUSSENAC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Aurélien BEVERAGGI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted foo
Danièle BOÏS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted foo
Sophie DESCHAINTRES Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine MONTANARINI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Michèle MURATORE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted foo
Eric PAUGET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Rémi QUINTON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted foo
Xavier BECK Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected foo
Arnalde BRUCIAMACCHIE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted foo
Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted foo
Sabrina FERRAND Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie GUALANDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Jacques GUITARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine PEREZ Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted foo
Fanny ROGOLINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted foo
Nathalie BERREBI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Antoine BURRONI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Roland CONSTANT Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel GHERTMAN Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Gustavine MABIALA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul PEREZ Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Josiane PIRET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise REVEST Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-François TÉALDI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Philippe TOUZEAU-MENONI Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Patricia TRONCIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphanie BRAGANTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Alexan COLMARS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Jeanne DURA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Annie FINZI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Antoine MARCHESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Léopold MAYEN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Brigitte MERLE DES ISLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine NATIVI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Lionel PRADOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Henri REVEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Joseph SEGURA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Vanessa SIEGEL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle ARINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BOSC Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe BUERCH En Marche ! Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Frank CHIKLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DORTEN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jocelyne DUHALDE Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
José GARCIA ABIA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Dominique HENROT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Ghislain MARSOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine SCHOUVER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe ARGOSINI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Chantal AZEMAR-MORANDINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc DUGELAY Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Véronique GOTTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
David LISNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne MAJRI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Claude MEYFFRET Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Eric RAVASCO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Marie SIMONOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Louis ACACIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted foo
Pierre BERNASCONI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted foo
Chantal CHASSERIAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted foo
Julien CLOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise DUHALDE-GUIGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected foo
Anne MANAUTHON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted foo
Gaëlle QUENTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick TAMBAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected foo
Léonore HUNEBELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted foo
Laurent LANQUAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted foo
Michel LOTTIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist foo
Henriette ROYAL CALCAGNO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist foo
Yoann SALIBA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist foo
Lydia SCHENARDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie TOMASINI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Elected foo
Francis TUJAGUE Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane CASSARINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted foo
Myriam COMANDUCCI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted foo
Magali CONESA-MOZIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc DEGIOANNI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabrice LACHENMAIER Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted foo
Michèle OLIVIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne SANJUAN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérôme VIAUD Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Mekia Noura ADDAD Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending foo
Mireille BANCEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Domenico COTRONE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard DELHOMEZ Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected foo
Brigitte PEREZ-VIDAL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected foo
Damien VOARINO Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending foo
Sophie BASILIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted foo
Hervé LAVISSE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted foo
Henri LEROY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle PAGANIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie PAVARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted foo
Stéphane RIOUX Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted foo
Patrick CESARI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel CUCINELLI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted foo
Thiery GAZIELLO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist foo
Colette GIUDICELLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected foo
Gaelle GUCHER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis LEBORGNE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted foo
Annie POLLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted foo
Fanny VANDEN BOSSCHE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted foo
Françoise ASSUS JUTTNER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Khaled BENABDERRAHMANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Alice BENICHOU Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Antony BONAMY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marianne FOURNIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Arthur LEDUC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Françoise MONIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle SALLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Christophe SANTONI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Auguste VEROLA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Syphax ALLEK Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted foo
Bernard ASSO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BOCIANOWSKI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted foo
Marine BRENIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BRUTTI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Aulde MAISONNEUVE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mai-Anh NGO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Christophe PICARD Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted foo
Anne ALUNNO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Audrey BRONDOLIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence CIARAVOLA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Dominique ESTROSI-SASSONE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine GARCIA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Gilles RENOUX Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Charles SCIBETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre TESTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Michel THOORIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernard BAUDIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Luc CHESNEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Karine DUVIVIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Eve GALLIANO Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Claude LE ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Jeanne MARTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole MERLINO-MANZINO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe PELLEGRINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Christian PREVEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Guillaume SPATOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Chantal AGNELY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Olga ALBIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Dominique BOY-MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Marc GERIOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Roseline GRAC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Franck MARTIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine MOREAU Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Gael NOFRI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Jean-Baptiste SAROCCHI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Amandine ACTIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Valérie AUGUSTE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Lauriano AZINHEIRINHA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle CHAYET Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Brune CIRON Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérôme COCHET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bruno DELLA SUDDA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
André DETTORI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Yann LIBRATI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis MASSENA Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Martine OUAKNINE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Fouzia AYOUB Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted foo
Honoré COLOMAS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier GARCIA Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted foo
Robert INJEY Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted foo
Fatima KHALDI-BOUOUGHROUM Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît LOEUILLET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucette OLLIER DEVILLE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist foo
Virginie PARENT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted foo
Maurice BACCONIN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted foo
Rémi BOGGIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted foo
Marc-André DOMERGUE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie EGLOFF-BRUNDU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted foo
Céline FLORENTINO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted foo
Anne RAMOS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe ROSSINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected foo
Odile TIXIER DE GUBERNATIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist foo
Guillaume ARAL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Marie-Lou BEGO-GHINA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Patrice BENOIT Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Eric BOIZET Union Populaire Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Fabrice DECOUPIGNY Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Luce FÉRON Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Barbara GHIGI Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Janine GILLETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected foo
Claire KOYAMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Françoise MARSOL Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Patricia PODGORSKI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric RAIMOND Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe SOUSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal TOURNOIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Nathalie AUDIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted foo
Claudia CERESA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted foo
Michel CHEVALLIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted foo
Eric CIOTTI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected foo
Jérémy ESPAZE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted foo
Serge GIORDANO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted foo
Caroline MIGLIORE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected foo
Annie SIC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted foo
Samuel BAËCHEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Christian DAL MORO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Elisabeth DEBORDE Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Gautier DERONT-BOURDIN Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected foo
Martine LIPUMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Gérald LOMBARDO Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected foo
Dorothée POIRIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist foo
Jocelyne SABLÉ-FOURTASSOU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
William VERGES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabrizio BIANCONI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre CASTIGLIA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist foo
Annie DOUBLE-BATTISTELLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Charles-Ange GINESY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Nathalie GRILLI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Anne SATTONNET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Elected foo
Robert VELAY Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Catherine YOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie BENASSAYAG Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected foo
Monique BERTELLONI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted foo
Gilles BOÏS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted foo
Véronique LACOSTE Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted foo
Loïc LE TOUMELIN Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted foo
Michel ROSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected foo
Romain ARPIN-PONT Front national Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted foo
Céline BONNET Union de la gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Vincent DUGUA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted foo
Isabelle FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted foo
Camille JULLIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier LAUTIER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique NÉE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted foo
Marc-Antoine QUENETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Virginie FERRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
David FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie LACROIX Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurent MARCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Denis NEIME Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted foo
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Morgane SERRIERES Front de Gauche Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted foo
Brigitte BARATIER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre CONSTANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Henri DELAUCHE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Patricia FOURNIER Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Claudine PAWLOFF Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie PLICQUE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Robert ROUX Union de la gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Kévin SOTTILE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Anne VENTALON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain COPPENS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine DUBOIS Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted foo
Sandrine GENEST Union de la droite Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christiane GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sabrina REY Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude SERRES Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted foo
Max TOURVIEILHE Union de la droite Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Guillaume VERMOREL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted foo
Alain BARNIER Sans étiquette Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène COT CHABRIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Christine CUER Union de la droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Olivier DUTREIL Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie FABREJON Extrême droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Virginie JUSTAMOND Front de Gauche Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Christine MALFOY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick NANTIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Céline PORQUET Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist foo
Henri SAINT-JEAN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Pascal TERRASSE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected foo
André VERMOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted foo
Jacques CHABAL Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric DUFOUR Front national Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted foo
Sabine LOULIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Finalist foo
Rachel MALUGANI Front national Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted foo
Laetitia SERRE Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Elected foo
Maurice WEISS Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul BRAUD Front national Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted foo
Ségolène DE TESTA Front national Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted foo
Jacques DUBAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GAUCHER Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre PLUCHOT Union de la gauche Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted foo
Evelyne ROCH Union de la gauche Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted foo
Diane ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted foo
Fabrice VIERNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Guilherand-Granges Not contacted foo
Daniel BARBAROSSA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted foo
Laëtitia BOURJAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted foo
Annie FRERY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted foo
Jacques MERCIER Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédérique MONOD Front de Gauche Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted foo
Clothilde RIBE Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul VALLON Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique CHAIZE Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted foo
Robert COTTA Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Elected foo
Alain MARTIN Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist foo
Blandine OLIVER Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique PALIX Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle PIZETTE Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted foo
Joëlle PLANCHON Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist foo
Sébastien SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist foo
Chantal BATTAIN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Privas Not contacted foo
Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected foo
Christian GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Privas Not contacted foo
Doriane LEXTRAIT Union de la droite Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphane ORIOL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Privas Not contacted foo
Sandrine SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Privas Not contacted foo
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected foo
Michel VALLA Union de la droite Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Finalist foo
Laura BIANCHERI Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist foo
David CAPRON Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist foo
Denis DUCHAMP Union de la gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Elected foo
Monique GARCIA Front de Gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted foo
Benoît GAUTHIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal GUIGAL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted foo
Margareth PATRIAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte ROYER Union de la gauche Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry ARSAC Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel BLACHÈRE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted foo
Sandrine CHAPUIS Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist foo
Rachel COTTA Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted foo
Sylvie DUBOIS Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Elected foo
Annie GALAMIEN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted foo
Christian LAVIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted foo
Christophe MENINI Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted foo
Olivier PEVERELLI Union de la gauche Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Elected foo
Laurinne VILLEMANT Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted foo
Jacques ALEXANDRE Union de la droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist foo
Virginie AUDIGIER Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Florence CERBAÏ Front de Gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Céline CHARBONNIER Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique FOLLET Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérôme GROS Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Eric LESPINASSE Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Jany PEYREPLANE Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédérique PLÉNAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernadette ROCHE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc VIDAL Front de Gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Marie-France BILLION Front de Gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted foo
Mauricette CROUZET Union de la gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean FANTINI Front de Gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted foo
Christine FOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Odile LASFARGUES-BOUYON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Maurice QUINKAL Union de la gauche Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric SAUSSET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul VALLON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence ALLEFRESDE Union de la gauche Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Elected foo
Magali AOUSTET Parti communiste francais Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted foo
Grégory CHAZE Parti communiste francais Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted foo
Jean-Roger DURAND Union de la droite Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist foo
Maria Mercedes GUEVARA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted foo
Marie-Laure LASCOMBE-ROPERS Union de la droite Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist foo
Hervé OZIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted foo
Reynald SPRIET Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurent UGHETTO Union de la gauche Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Elected foo
Lucienne VELGHE Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain BARTHELEMY Front national Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted foo
Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CARRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Finalist foo
Carole CHAVE Front de Gauche Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted foo
Jean-Manuel GARRIDO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Finalist foo
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected foo
Christian MOYERSOEN Front de Gauche Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted foo
Aurore TEYSSIER Front national Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted foo
Thierry AVOUAC Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel CIMAZ Front de Gauche Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted foo
Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique JACQUOT Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Paule MATHON Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadège RIADHI Front de Gauche Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted foo
Corinne ROUBI Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique ARNOULD Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected foo
Noël BOURGEOIS Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected foo
Soiny DECLOUX Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric DUREUX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique GUERIN Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Elodie LACROIX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabien LAMBINET Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted foo
Galina MACQUART Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted foo
Elisabeth BONILLO-DERAM Union de la gauche Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Serge HELIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Karine LAURENT Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted foo
Erik PILARDEAU Union de la gauche Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric PIRE Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted foo
Raymonde SAVIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis BEAUPERE Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist foo
Michelle FORTIER Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted foo
Marie-Annick OURY Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist foo
Joseph PLUTA Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted foo
Sylvie TORDO Union de la droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Elected foo
Marc WATHY Union de la droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice AUTIER Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Françoise CHARLIER Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Virginie DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean LEVY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Guillaume LUCZKA Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mezhoura NAÏT ABDELAZIZ Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Michel NORMAND Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre PANDINI Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Thomas PARIS Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Nathalie ROBCIS Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Robert COLSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted foo
Pierre CORDIER Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne CORNET Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted foo
Michel CUCHET Front de Gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted foo
Catherine DEGEMBE Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Annie PIERSON-PIERRARD Front de Gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-France SUQUET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Robert CHAUDERLOT Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Julien DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Dominique-Claire HENRY Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Else JOSEPH Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne LAMBERT Union de la gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe LÉONARD Union de la gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sarah LEONI Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Jennifer PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Abellino POLETTI Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Fabien WARNET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Sylvain DALLA ROSA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Maryse FLORES Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Brahim FOUZARI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Bruno FRANCOIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Yannick GAUTIER Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sandrine ISTACE Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Isabelle LAJILI Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Jean-François LECLET Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacqueline MALZAC Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-José MOSER Union des démocrates et indépendants Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Céline ARTICLAUT Union de la gauche Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted foo
Renaud AVERLY Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BAUDET Front national Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted foo
Bertrand JENIN Union de la gauche Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted foo
Bérengère POLETTI Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale TASSOT Front national Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted foo
Françoise CARETTE Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Isabelle COQUET Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine GOUGET Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Philippe HUSSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Gérard PIROTTE Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric THIBAULT Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Karine TOUSSAINT Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude WALLENDORFF Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice BONNIN Union de la droite Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Luc CLAUDE Union de la droite Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Emeric COPINNE Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Elzbieta GREDA Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte LOIZON Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Hugues MAHIEU Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Micheline NEIVA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted foo
Romain PETITFILS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted foo
Joseph AFRIBO Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvette CARRE Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Ange DELAIRE Front national Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel DELOCHE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted foo
Guy DERAMAIX Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal LAGRANGE Front national Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted foo
Michèle LARANGE-LOZANO RIOS Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected foo
Colette LAVIGNE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted foo
Brigitte DUMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - Revin Not contacted foo
Mario IGLESIAS En Marche ! Ardennes - Revin Not contacted foo
Ingrid LEMPEREUR Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Revin Not contacted foo
Anaïs-Jeanne MATER Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist foo
Igor NIVELET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Revin Not contacted foo
Corentin NOIZET Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique RUELLE Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît SONNET Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected foo
Jean BINET Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvette CIEUR Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted foo
Noémie CLEMENT Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist foo
Noëlle DEVIE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DUTERTE Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted foo
Benoît HURE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected foo
Roger DEPERNET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted foo
Jean GODARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Régine HENRY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted foo
Monique HUCORNE Union de la gauche Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude JABLONSKI Union de la gauche Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted foo
Amélie LESAGE Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérôme PTAK Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Evelyne WELTER Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Amandine BLOMME Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne DUMAY Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected foo
André GODIN Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jonathan JOFFRIN Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted foo
Rachelle LOUIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Thérèse LUKAS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted foo
Thierry MALJEAN Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Rémy ZWEIFEL Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Odile BERTELOODT Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle CHOISY Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
André DROUARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel JACQUEMIN Front de Gauche Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted foo
Claudette MORAINE Front de Gauche Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted foo
Eric SAMYN Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Inés SILICANI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted foo
Maxime VILLA Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted foo
Pamela BERTEAUX Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick DEMORGNY Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected foo
Astrid DIZY Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted foo
Elisabeth FAILLE Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected foo
Jérémy SINGERY Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabien TOMBOIS Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted foo
Marie-France COQUIN Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe DECOBERT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Gabriel DESPAS Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérémy DUPUY Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent FORGET Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Sylviane HENNECHART Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Séverine MAGET Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Dominique NICOLAS-VIOT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie SANTERRE Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Franck TUOT Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Frédéric COURVOISIER-CLEMENT Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist foo
Geneviève DE RUBEIS Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted foo
Yann DUGARD Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique DURU Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne FRAIPONT Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected foo
Gauthier LE SCAON Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre POTRON Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted foo
Chantal TAIOLI Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard DURAND Parti communiste francais Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted foo
Daniel GERAUD Divers gauche Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie LABÉCOT Parti communiste francais Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted foo
Laurence LEFORT Front national Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted foo
Marc MARTY Front national Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted foo
Alain NAUDY Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Karine ORUS DULAC Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane SIBRA Divers gauche Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected foo
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme BROSSERON Divers gauche Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted foo
Josée SOUQUE Divers gauche Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted foo
Philippe ASSÉMAT Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Couserans Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Martine PAPAÏX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted foo
André ROUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected foo
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale BARIOULET Parti communiste francais Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted foo
Christine GASTON Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard GONDRAN Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel LARIVE Front de Gauche Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted foo
Stéphane MASQUÈRE Front national Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted foo
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine PUJOL Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine ROCHET Front national Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted foo
Dominique SOULA Front de Gauche Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted foo
Hervé SOULA Parti communiste francais Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted foo
Didier CALVET Front de Gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted foo
Eric DONZÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected foo
Martine DOUMENC-CAUBERE Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected foo
Thomas FROMENTIN Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie LOZE Front de Gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted foo
Frédérique MASSAT Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Noëlle SAMARCQ Union de la droite Ariège - Foix Not contacted foo
Cyril SEJALON Union de la droite Ariège - Foix Not contacted foo
François ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Henri BARROU Front de Gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Barbara CHEVRIER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Guy DJEDAINI Front national Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadine FRANCIONI Front de Gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Patrick LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane LORCA Divers gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc PEISER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Nicole QUILLIEN Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle RIVIERE Front national Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques ARTHUYS Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Sabine BERGÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Chantal CLAMER Front national Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Aimé DELÉGLISE Front national Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Maryse GARGAUD Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Jean GUICHOU Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Jacques LAFFARGUE Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Carmen BARTHES Front de Gauche Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted foo
Monique BORDES Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
André MONTANÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique MOURLANE Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Pamiers-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Gérard PRIETO Front national Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence ROUCH Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Pamiers-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Andrée VIOLIN Front national Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Thérèse ALIOT Front national Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist foo
Raphaëlle GIRARD Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist foo
Jessica MIQUEL Divers gauche Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Elected foo
André NADOUCE Front national Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc SANCHEZ Divers gauche Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre STAHL Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist foo
Antoine AVILEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Sylvie BONACINA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Nicolas BRUNET Front national Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean CRESPY Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Géraldine PONS Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Christine ROOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Michel SOLER Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth TOULIS Front national Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain BARI Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected foo
Viviane BAUDRY Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Portes du Couserans Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Magalie BERNÈRE Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected foo
François CALVET Divers gauche Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted foo
Raymond COUMES Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacqueline MAURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist foo
Benoît ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected foo
Florence CORTÈS Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Ariège - Sabarthès Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Jean-Bernard FOURNIÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard SENEVAT Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted foo
Nadège SUTRA-DENJEAN Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia TESTA Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist foo
Benjamin DE SCORBIAC Union des démocrates et indépendants Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Bernadette DEDIEU Union des démocrates et indépendants Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Martine ESTEBAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Colette FERRE Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul FERRÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel LOPEZ Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Numen MUÑOZ Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Kathy WERSINGER Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Pierre AMILHAU Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist foo
David COZIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted foo
Didier LEPRINCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Elected foo
Gisèle MOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted foo
Pauline STEINER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Elected foo
Vladimir TETE Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist foo
Magali BENAGLIA Parti communiste francais Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Guy BERNIER Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas CANTON Parti communiste francais Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Solange GAUDY Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Jordan GUITTON Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist foo
Morgane MAUCLAIR Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marie MERLIN Union de la droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Martine PIAT Union de la droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Patrick BLOND Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick GRACIA Front de Gauche Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Ghislaine MAIGNIEN Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Josiane MAYOR Front de Gauche Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted foo
Marie-Noëlle RIGOLLOT Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Eglantin DE LA BARRE Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Bernard DE LA HAMAYDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Diana FERRERI Parti communiste francais Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Arlette MASSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte MONTILLOT Front national Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Joseph SEGHETTO Parti communiste francais Aube - Bar-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Candice BEAULIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted foo
Patricia BOURBON Parti communiste francais Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted foo
Marie-Cécile CERF Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marie COUTORD Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Didier FIOT Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist foo
Joëlle PESME Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Fabrice TRUMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted foo
Philippe VAGNER Parti communiste francais Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted foo
Philippe ADNOT Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected foo
Angélique DEBRUYNE Parti communiste francais Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted foo
Claude HOMEHR Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte HUBERT Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe LATRASSE Parti communiste francais Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted foo
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard ANCELIN Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette GARNIER Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent LEVASSEUR Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Marie RIVIERE Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Nicole VERLEENE Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul VINCKIER Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted foo
Denise GILLOZ Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted foo
Franck GOTROT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Claude MATHIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Elected foo
Christine PATROIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Elected foo
Laëtitia RONDOT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist foo
Carole BEKKA Parti communiste francais Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Jérôme BONNEFOI Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Henri GUERIN Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Agnès MIGNOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Emeric OUDIN Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Isabelle RENAUDOT Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Sandrine SIMONOT Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Joé TRICHE Parti communiste francais Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Jean-Patrick VERNET Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist foo
Marlène VIRANTIN Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain BALLAND Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle BERTHIER Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Michel CHEVRIER Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre CORNEVIN Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted foo
Axel DOMAGALA Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie GARET Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted foo
Hélène RUELLE Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted foo
Véronique SAUBLET SAINT-MARS Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected foo
Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Matthieu BRAUX Front national Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted foo
Catherine GIOVANETTO Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted foo
Nicolas JUILLET Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick RODIER Parti communiste francais Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted foo
Nadine VALLERON Front national Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted foo
Philippe ARBONA Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Florent BALLANFAT Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted foo
Valérie LABARRE Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted foo
Gisèle MALAVAL Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted foo
Martine MASSIN Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Elisabeth PHILIPPON Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky RAGUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Dimitri SYDOR Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted foo
Sophie BOIS Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Mathieu BORG Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Anne BRUNOT Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves COLLIN Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nélly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Françoise CUNEAZ Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Valéry DENIS Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud MAGLOIRE Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Thibault VOILLEQUIN Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie ZELTZ Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Mireille CAZARD Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Louis DEFONTAINE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Dominique DEHARBE Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Dany GESNOT Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Hania KOUIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric LUCQUIN Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Françoise PAUTRAS Union de la gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Nadia RABAT ARTAUX Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Olivier RICHARD Ecologiste Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine THOMAS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Catherine BREGEAUT Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Marc BRET Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth COURTIN Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise CUISIN Front de Gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted foo
Agnès GROSJEAN Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted foo
Michel JOLLY Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal LANDREAT Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc WEINLING Front de Gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted foo
Sibylle BERTAIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie CHAZELON Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted foo
Monique LE MOULLEC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre LEDUC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Arnaud PACOT Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted foo
Jacques RIGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique SCHMELTZ Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted foo
Anna ZAJAC Parti communiste francais Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted foo
Michèle AUBERT Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel BACH La France Insoumise Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted foo
Christian BRANLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected foo
Marielle CHEVALLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise GRACIA Front de Gauche Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted foo
Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected foo
Louis-Marie DE L'ÉPINOIS Front national Aude - Bram Not contacted foo
Anny LAUGÉ Front national Aude - Bram Not contacted foo
Michel LAUSSE Front de Gauche Aude - Bram Not contacted foo
Lucette ROBINEAU Front de Gauche Aude - Bram Not contacted foo
André VIOLA Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud ALBAREL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Amandine CARRAZONI Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted foo
Isabelle CHESA Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Chloé DANILLON Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique ESCRIVA Front national Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel MOLHERAT Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Josette POSOCCO Front national Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilbert SARTORE Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted foo
Magali BARDOU Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
David BUSTOS Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe CAZANAVE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle GODET Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted foo
Rachid IMAMOUINE Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted foo
Angélique LE CORRE Front national Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Yamina ABDESSELEM Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude BELMAS Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Jocelyne BOUCLY Front national Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jeannette DRISS Divers gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Grégory FERRIE Front national Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Slone GAUTIER Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Noël LLOZE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno MOISSET Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc ROUX Divers gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Annie SEGUY Front de Gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Eliane BRUNEL Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected foo
Huguette CASTILLO Parti communiste francais Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Jean COURTESSOLLE Parti communiste francais Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Jacques DEBONS Front national Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphane LINOU Divers gauche Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Patrick MAUGARD Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected foo
Paule MERCIER Front national Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Finalist foo
Ingrid MONTAIGNAC Divers gauche Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Claude WENDLING Union de la droite Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
André ZULIANI Union de la droite Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Didier ALDEBERT Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CADENA Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted foo
Rudy FABRE Front national Aude - Coursan Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis GARAU Front de Gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted foo
Solange IZARD Front de Gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted foo
Séverine MATEILLE Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette MENGUAL Front national Aude - Coursan Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques POCIELLO Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted foo
Marcelle ALRIC Front de Gauche Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted foo
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GEA Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe KLOUCHI Front national Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge LEPINE Front de Gauche Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted foo
Marie Elisabeth SICRE Front national Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilbert BIASOLI Front national Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène BONNEVIE Union de la droite Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted foo
Valérie DUMONTET Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected foo
Jules ESCARÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected foo
Charlène ESCODA Front national Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine MUNOZ Front de Gauche Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted foo
Rémi PENAVAIRE Front de Gauche Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted foo
Rogerio REBOUÇAS Union de la droite Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted foo
Pierre ABET Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted foo
Pierre BARDIES Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected foo
Roselyne DENEUBOURG Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted foo
Gilles DURAND Front de Gauche Aude - Limoux Not contacted foo
Carole GREBOVAL Front national Aude - Limoux Not contacted Finalist foo
Rose-Marie JALABERT-TAILHAN Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Ange LARRUY Parti communiste francais Aude - Limoux Not contacted foo
Fabien MANZANARES Parti communiste francais Aude - Limoux Not contacted foo
Fabien RAYNIER Front national Aude - Limoux Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Jeanne RIVERA Front de Gauche Aude - Limoux Not contacted foo
Sonia AUMAR Front national Aude - Montréal Not contacted Finalist foo
Régis BANQUET Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel DEDIES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Montréal Not contacted foo
Paul GUASCH Front national Aude - Montréal Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphanie HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne VEYRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Montréal Not contacted foo
Yamina ABED Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel ALVAREZ Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted foo
Emilie AROLES Front national Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Joseph CLOUTIER Front national Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Fatih KAYA Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted foo
Nicolas SAINTE-CLUQUE Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine SANCHEZ Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted foo
Magali VERGNES Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle BOISSET Front national Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine BOSSIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès COUDERT Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Luc DURAND Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Clément MARTINEZ Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted foo
Mina MOKHLISSE Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted foo
Didier MOULY Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabien ROUQUETTE Front national Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul CESAR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie DE ROECK Front national Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie Françoise DUMAHU Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted foo
Patrick FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Renelle NAVISSEAU Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted foo
Jordan Geoffrey PERELLO Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted foo
Elie QUISEFIT Front national Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène SANDRAGNÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Zohra TEGGOUR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul TOURNISSA Front de Gauche Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie BOHIC-CORTES Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis BOUSQUET Front de Gauche Aude - Quillan Not contacted foo
Elodie BRET-DIBAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre CASTEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist foo
Caroline DUFLOT Front national Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist foo
Rémy DUSSAUD Front national Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadine L'HÉNORET Front de Gauche Aude - Quillan Not contacted foo
Francis SAVY Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle BAIGNEAUX Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted foo
Martine BIASOLI Front national Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick DUFLOT Front national Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Finalist foo
Josette GARRIGUES Front de Gauche Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted foo
Gérard GILARDI Front de Gauche Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted foo
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard HARDY Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted foo
Françoise NAVARRO-ESTALLE Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis AUTHIER Front national Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Finalist foo
Maria BARRAL Front de Gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted foo
Yves BASTIÉ Divers gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted foo
William CARLESSO Front de Gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted foo
Dominique GODEFROID Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected foo
Armelle HERAUD Front national Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian LAPALU Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected foo
Francine SCHIVARDI Divers gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted foo
Geneviève BASTOUL Divers gauche Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Albert CORMARY Divers gauche Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Philippe MAESE Front national Aude - Sigean Not contacted Finalist foo
Henri MARTIN Union de la droite Aude - Sigean Not contacted Elected foo
Lydie PASSEMAR Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Laure-Emmanuelle PHILIPPE Front national Aude - Sigean Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Christine THERON-CHET Union de la droite Aude - Sigean Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Luc VIDAL Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Lydie ALDANA Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted foo
Robert ALRIC Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe BARTHÈS Front national Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude Marie BENSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Trèbes Not contacted foo
Caroline CATHALA Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected foo
Danièle ESPOSITO Front national Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurent MAHAUT Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted foo
Thierry TARBOURIECH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Trèbes Not contacted foo
Monique BOONEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted foo
Loïc BOUZAT Front national Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Finalist foo
Muriel CHERRIER Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric ECOUTIN Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted foo
Daniel GERI Front de Gauche Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted foo
Maximilien GUILBAUD-FORN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted foo
Tiphaine LAUTROU Front national Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected foo
Dolorès RUIZ Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted foo
Mylène VESENTINI Front de Gauche Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted foo
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie LELEU Front national Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted foo
Thierry MAILLEFERT Front national Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted foo
Flavien ROBERT Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted foo
Marie SAEZ Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted foo
André AT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted foo
Patrice COURONNE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted foo
Brigitte MAZARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted Elected foo
Guy PEZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted foo
Annick TRANIER-ALAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted foo
Magali BESSAOU Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc CALMELLY Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected foo
Florence CAYLA Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Alex LARIONOV Front national Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Cathy MASSOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Christophe MERY Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Grégory POCZERNIN Divers gauche Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Andrée POUJADE Front national Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Annie BEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole COUFFIN Front de Gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis DESPREZ Front de Gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude FAYARD Front national Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Marie-Thérèse FOULQUIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Christophe LABORIE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted Elected foo
Jean MILESI Divers gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Jean-Guillaume REMISE Front national Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Jacques BARBEZANGE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne BLANC Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine BOCHATON Front de Gauche Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted foo
Nicole FOUILLADE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Finalist foo
Renée HEROIN Front national Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted foo
Matthieu LAMAZIERE Front de Gauche Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie PIALAT Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted Elected foo
Claude RATEL Front national Aveyron - Ceor-Ségala Not contacted foo
Hélian CABROLIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected foo
Elodie CAPASSO CHEVALIER Front national Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted foo
Fabienne CHABROLIN Front de Gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted foo
Stéphane HERVE Front de Gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted foo
Graziella PIERINI Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine RENAUD Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique ROUQUETTE Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry THIBAULT Front national Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted foo
Florence BOCQUET Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Finalist foo
Michèle BUESSINGER Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected foo
Céline CABROL Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Philippe CARLES Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis DENOIT Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Finalist foo
Aurélie FAYEL Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie GALLET Front national Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Bruno LELEU Front national Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Christian TIEULIE Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand CAVALERIE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe CHEVALIER Front national Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted foo
Martine FLAMENT Front national Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted foo
Eric MOLINIÉ Front de Gauche Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted foo
Cathy MOULY Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe POURCEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Finalist foo
Joëlle TOURNIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucie VERNHET Front de Gauche Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted foo
Laurent BOURRILLON Front national Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted foo
Christian LACOMBE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted foo
Ginette LAMIC Front national Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude LUCHE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted Elected foo
Martine PRAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted foo
Christine PRESNE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted Elected foo
Simone ANGLADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude ANGLARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted Elected foo
Edwige BORDES Front national Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted foo
Charles GROS Front national Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted foo
Jacques SERIEYS Union de la gauche Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted foo
Christine VERNEREY Union de la gauche Aveyron - Lot et Truyère Not contacted foo
Pascale BARAILLE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Corinne COMPAN Union de la gauche Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Dominique GONZALES Union de la gauche Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne MIBELLI Front national Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted foo
Bernard NIEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Karine ORCEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe RAMONDENC Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude RAYNAL Front national Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted foo
Sylvie AYOT Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François GALLIARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuelle GAZEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jules-Marie GUIBERT Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Elsa MONTROZIER Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Laurent NENNY Front national Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Thierry PEREZ LAFONT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Romain POULAIN Front de Gauche Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Nadia RATEL Front national Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Sophie TARROUX Front de Gauche Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Béatrice AT Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist foo
Régis CAILHOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected foo
Karine ESCORBIAC Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude GINTRAND Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted foo
Fabien GRIMAL Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist foo
Régine NESPOULOUS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted foo
Patrice PANIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted foo
Nadine VERNHES Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted foo
Dominique GOMBERT Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe SADOUL Union des démocrates et indépendants Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie TAVERNIER Front de Gauche Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted foo
Sébastien VERVIALLE Front de Gauche Aveyron - Nord-Lévezou Not contacted foo
Jean AZAIS Front national Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted foo
Francis BEC Divers gauche Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted foo
Alice CHAUVET Front national Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted foo
Florence LAPLUME Divers gauche Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted foo
Alain MARC Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted Elected foo
Christel SIGAUD-LAURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel ABRIAC Front national Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Arnaud COMBET Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel COMBETTES Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Bernard DEPRECQ Front national Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Cécile DIBON-COURTIN Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Anne MINIER Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Michel PUECH Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Daniel ROZOY Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Mehdi SMAINE Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Isabelle SUDRE Union de la droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-François THERON Union de la droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sarah VIDAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BEZOMBES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge BORIES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Béatrice CHARRON Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted foo
Evelyne FRAYSSINET Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Guillaume HALB Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted foo
Bernard SAULES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie ABADIE-ROQUES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe ABINAL Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected foo
Charlotte CARCENAC Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Bernard CORTIJO Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Isabelle COURTIAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Sylvie FOULQUIER-KABITI Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Finalist foo
Bruno GARES Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Fabien LOMBARD Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc PAULAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis ROUSSEL Front de Gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie SEPART-MAZENQ Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Ondine TOÏGO Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Didier BEZES Front de Gauche Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted foo
Sébastien DAVID Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Elected foo
Noëlle FRANSOT Front national Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted foo
Emilie GRAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick GUENOT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian MILHAU Front national Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted foo
Marie-José PALIES NEGRE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Josée PLANAS Front de Gauche Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted foo
Bernard BAISSON Front national Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted foo
Martine BRUNERIE Front national Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted foo
Camille GALIBERT Union de la droite Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Elected foo
Georges GAUBERT Union de la gauche Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine LAUR Union de la gauche Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Finalist foo
Danièle VERGONNIER Union de la droite Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Elected foo
Georges ANDRIEUX Divers gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted foo
Bernard CAYZAC Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist foo
Chantal DESMARETS Front national Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted foo
Anne GABEN-TOUTANT Union de la gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Elected foo
Denis MATHIEU Front national Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted foo
Stéphane MAZARS Union de la gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Elected foo
Fatiha SALVAYRE Divers gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted foo
Laure SOULIÉ-DELTELL Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist foo
Daniel ASONI Front national Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Stéphanie BAYOL Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel BOUYSSIÉ Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Eric CANTOURNET Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Elected foo
Boris CORTIJOS Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Colette LEFEVRE Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist foo
Sophie LEROY Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Maryline PALIS Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Sandrine PÉREZ Front national Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Laurent TRANIER Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick CABARET Front national Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted foo
Pierre COSTES Divers gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie Thérèse HUREL Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre MASBOU Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected foo
Gisèle RIGAL Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard ROQUES Front de Gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted foo
Suzanne SATTLER Front national Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted foo
Claudine TAURINES Divers gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Finalist foo
Virginie DENJEAN-OBERNESSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist foo
Loriane ÉZÉQUEL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted foo
Denis HOMMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard JANUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel LORENTZ Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted foo
Michèle MULLER Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted foo
Nicole THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel VIVILLE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis AMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Etienne BURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Mathilde KARCELES Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Christine KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Paule LEHMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Raphaël MULLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Martine SEYLLER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Joséphine STENGER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Cédric STIFTER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel BASTIAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted foo
Gérard CHARTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist foo
Béatrice DORMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted foo
Véronique KOESSLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc LEBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted foo
Julie MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist foo
Etienne WOLF Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane WOLFHUGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Elected foo
Odile AGRAFEIL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Rémy BERSON Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Véronique BRUDER Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist foo
Tiphaine GOEHRING Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist foo
Yannick HERVE Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Benoît LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Laetitia MAGZALCI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude MOOG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Laurence MULLER-BRONN Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected foo
Denis SCHULTZ Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected foo
Audrey WOLF Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Odile CHRISTLEN Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc CLAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Isabelle DOLLINGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected foo
André ERBS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected foo
Eric GOUVERNEUR Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Sylvie HINCKER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Taoufik KASMI Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Bernard KOCHER Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle LAMS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Nadia LEMOINE Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle STEHLI-JUCHS Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Nicolas UNDREINER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted foo
Éric AMIET Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Sonia BARTHELET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Laurence CROSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Bruno DALPRA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Gautier DEISZ Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Laurène KIEFFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Olivier MULLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Cécile VAN HECKE Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Alfonsa ALFANO Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuelle DE GAIL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Elisabeth GAUCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Yves HAUSS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Valerian JACQUEMIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne MAMMOSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Alain MAZEAU Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Herrade NEHLIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Alexandre SPINNER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Yves SUBLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist foo
Sébastien BALTZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Melany GRONDIN Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Nadine HOLDERITH-WEISS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Anastasie LEIPP Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Fabien LOOS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Jean MATHIA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Régine PACTAT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Baptiste PIERRE Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc SÉNÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine STEINER Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted foo
Alain FAVALETTO Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine GRAEF-ECKERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected foo
Charlotte LINCK Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Michelle SCHORTANNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted foo
Valérie WACKERMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted foo
Claude WALTER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted foo
Sébastien ZAEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected foo
Gilda ALTHAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle GRISET Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Raymond INGELAERE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Chantal JEANPERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence JOST Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Philippe MEYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Elected foo
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Hugo PUEBLA Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Benoît SEILLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Myriam TROESTLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Freddy ZIMMERMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles CHARLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain MEYER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted foo
Alice MOREL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted foo
Frédérique MOZZICONACCI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected foo
Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted foo
Régis SIMONI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted foo
Brigitte STIEGLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist foo
Hombeline DU PARC Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie ERNST Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected foo
Eric GAUTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadège KARCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted foo
Martin MEYER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted foo
Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected foo
Angélique FISCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted foo
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie MARAJO-GUTHMULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard NICASTRO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted foo
Christophe SCHERTZ Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted foo
Céline STURM Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted foo
Thierry CARBIENER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle ESCHLIMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît GERAUD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Médéric HAEMMERLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Bénédicte HERRGOTT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Virginie JORON Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marie LORBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Nathalie PALMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Dominique ROUACH-NEYMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Julien SCHARSCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Christiane STAMM Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted foo
Hervé BEGEOT Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Danielle DAMBACH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Danielle DILIGENT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected foo
Estelle FRAASS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Denis GABEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Louis HOERLE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected foo
Fatih KARAKAYA Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Laure PFIFFER Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard SCHANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Jonas SCHIFF Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Laurence WINTERHALTER Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Senay YUMLU Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Pascal AUBRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle CLAVER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Bertrand GAUDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Catherine GREIGERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Martin KIENTZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Eliane KLEIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie OTT-JUIGNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Christine ROMANUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Serge SCHWOERTZIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard SIMLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Bénédicte VOGEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Martine ADAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed foo
Claudine BASTIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Finalist foo
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected foo
Yasmina CHADLI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted foo
Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected foo
Jean-Claude NOSS Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted foo
Julien RATCLIFFE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted foo
Eric SCHULTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed foo
Éric SENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Finalist foo
Madeleine ZOLGER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted foo
Mireille ABATE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Véronique BROM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Joseph CHUCRI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Déborah DAHLET Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Andrea DIDELOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected foo
Hélène ERIN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Christian GROSSE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Ahmet GUZLE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie KARMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Ludmila KLYMKO Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Quentin MALHERBE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Pierre OZENNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Emmanuel ROBERT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Nesrin TUGRAL Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Prudence ATLI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Deborah BECK Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected foo
David BOUR Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Muhammet CAVUS Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre D'AIGREMONT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Ariane HENRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected foo
Emeline PASSELEGUE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Céline PETROVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Abdelkarim RAMDANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Amine SOUFI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Ton TA Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Bornia TARALL Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted foo
Iwona CICHALEWSKA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Lucia D'APOTE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist foo
Jean GREMMEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Angélique GUILLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Bertrand HIRTZ Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist foo
Yves LE TALLEC Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected foo
Françoise PFERSDORFF Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected foo
Pierre SCHWEITZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Hülliya TURAN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Constantin WURMBERG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected foo
Claude BONIFAIX Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted foo
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected foo
Geoffroy LEBOLD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie MANGIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted foo
Zaza MENAD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Leïla MOUSSAVIAN-HUPPE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted foo
Edith PEIROTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted foo
David RUDLOFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel UTARD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted foo
Julia ABRAHAM Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted foo
Michelle BARDOT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted foo
Jacques CORDONNIER Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted foo
Mostafa EL HAMDANI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted foo
Laurent HUSSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted foo
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected foo
Renée KUSS Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted foo
Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Philippe MAURER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected foo
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist foo
Paul HEINTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie KOCHERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale LUDWIG Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted foo
Christiane MAITRE Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted foo
Christian MARTIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted foo
Isabelle ZAIDA Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Philippe ZIEGLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre BOUVET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BULTEAU-RAMBAUD Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Régis DELALANDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Brigitte DEVESA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane EDINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Claudie HUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Pascale LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérémie PIANO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick PRAT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Franck SERAPHINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Danièle BRUNET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal DAVENNE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
André GUINDE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Dorian HISPA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Anne MESLIAND Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc PERRIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierrick POGUT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Olivier RAFFARD DE BRIENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sébastien REYNIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Catherine ROUVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christel TERTZAGUIAN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Marine VARLET Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Frédérique BIDART Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Nathalie COUTENET Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Lucie DESBLANCS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Richard EOUZAN Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Danièle GARCIA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Bruno GENZANA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected foo
José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel LAURENT Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Véronique MIQUELLY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected foo
Serge PEROTTINO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Laurent ROBERT Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Véronique SEGUIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist foo
Hacina TEBBOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Gilles AYME Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted foo
Sophie BAYARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted foo
Pascale CARLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted foo
Roland CHASSAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted foo
Nicolas KOUKAS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre MAGINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist foo
Aurore RAOUX Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie VILLANOVE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvia BARTHÉLÉMY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GAZAY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie HARKANE Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles MANIGLIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Joëlle MÉLIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric RAYS Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Julie ARIAS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique DEGELDER Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted foo
Claude FILIPPI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel GATEAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted foo
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist foo
Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist foo
Christiane PUJOL Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie VERANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard VIAUD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted foo
Mélissa VILLEJOUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted foo
Emilie BERARDI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Corinne CHABAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DUFOUR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Frédéric LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucien LIMOUSIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected foo
Yvette LOUIS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Elisabeth NEVEU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Guillaume PONÇON Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Jacques ROUSSET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Françoise TERMINET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine ABATTU Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted foo
Denis ANSELMO Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted foo
Patrick BORÉ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected foo
Ninon BOURGLAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted foo
Vesselin BRATKOV Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist foo
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted foo
Karim GHENDOUF Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted foo
Laurence LEGUEM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist foo
Danielle MILON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected foo
Christian MONFERRINI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted foo
Philippe ARDHUIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted foo
Roxane CALAFAT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted foo
Georges CRISTIANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted foo
Martine FORNERONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Maximilien FUSONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Rosy INAUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected foo
Claude JORDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne PORSIN-RAIDIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted foo
Anne BACHMAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted foo
Véronique IORIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected foo
Michel LEBAN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted foo
Vincent LEMASSU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Signed foo
Adrien MEXIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist foo
René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres<