cantons list -- Côtes-d'Armor

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Côtes-d'Armor'

Côtes-d'Armor (22)



216 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Côtes-d'Armor Cinderella BERNARD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Aline ELOPHE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Yvon GARREC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Xavier GAUDU Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Mélinda LE CORRE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Thierry PERENNES Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Katell RIVOAL Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Pascal BOUILLON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Mickaël CHEVALIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Odile DE MELLON Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Isabelle GORÉ-CHAPEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Pierre-Marie LAUNAY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Monique LECLERC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Catherine BLEIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Christian COAIL Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Axel DE LA MARDIERE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Claudine GUILLOU Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Marc HERVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Martine TISON Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Callac Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Brigitte BALAY-MIZRAHI Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Sylvie BÉNARD-LABBÉ Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Nicolas BOURGNEUF Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Franck BRAULT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Anne-Cécile BRIEC-LAMÉ Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Gérard DE MELLON Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor René DEGRENNE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Jacqueline DELOBEL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Philippe LANDURÉ Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Angélique NOURRY Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Claire BIHAN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Cyril BISSON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Mona BRAS UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Pierre-Yves CONAN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Laurence CORSON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Daniel FERNANDES Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Serge JAHAN UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Yannick KERLOGOT Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Francette LE GARFF-TRUHAUD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Sophie PERENNES Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Thierry RICHARD Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Alexandra SEMET Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Gilles BOULIN Nouvelle Donne Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Marie-Christine CLERET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Danièle GLOAGUEN Nouvelle Donne Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Luc GUYMARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Rosalie LE BOËDEC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Steve LULIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Isabelle PEMARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Robert RAULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Annie ROUXEL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Michel VIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Raymond BLANC Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Joëlle BOUBOUNELLE Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Yves CALLAC Nous te ferons Bretagne Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Claudine FEJEAN Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Yann GUÉGUEN Extrême gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Sylvie JEHANNO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Patrice KERVAON Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Françoise LE MEN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Alice LUCAS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Caroline QUENIAT Nous te ferons Bretagne Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Yves ROUÉ Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Cédric SEUREAU Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Cécile ARNAULD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Martine BUGEAUD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Michel DAUGAN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Didier DUFOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jocelyne LECLERC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Véronique MEHEUST Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Louis NOGUES Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Louis ROBIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Béatrice BOULANGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Romain BOUTRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Paul DUAULT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Géraldine HILLION Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Clémence JOUAN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Christophe QUAEGEBEUR Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Martine DRÉANO Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Céline GUILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Monique LE CLEZIO Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Michelle LE GAC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Guy LE HELLOCO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Hervé MANSARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Loïc ROSCOUËT Union pour un mouvement populaire Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Fabris TREHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Eric BOTHOREL Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Yves DE CHAISEMARTIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Pierre LE MÉVEL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Martine LE MORVAN Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Jacques MANGOLD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Nicole MENGUY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Monique NICOLAS Union des démocrates et indépendants Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Jeanne ROLLAND Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Sylvie BOURBIGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Thierry GAUTIER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Christine HERVIO Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Michel LE GAC Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Annick LEBIEZ Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Erven LÉON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Nicole MICHEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Michel PEROCHE Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Mickaël BUSSARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Sandra GELARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Thibaut GUIGNARD Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Nadine L'ECHELARD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Marylène LE MAUX Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jérôme LE NOUVEL Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Delphine MARTIN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Roland VERDE Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Marie-Christine COTIN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Michel DESBOIS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Pascale GUILCHER Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Philippe MESLAY Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Philippe MIAILHES Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Stéphanie REPELLIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Chantal BAUVY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Valérie BERTHIER-LEVIF Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Gilles FERRIERE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Denis FOLLET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Françoise GOLHEN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Yves-Jean LE COQÛ Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Didier AUDET Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Annie BLANC Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Florence CORBEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Monique HAMEON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Sylvain ORÉAL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Didier YON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Thierry BECTARTE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Valérie-Anne DE CACQUERAY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Hakim HOCINE Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Marie-Madeleine MICHEL Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Yannick MORIN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Marie-Reine TILLON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Alain CADEC Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Michelle CARMÈS Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Didier FLAGEUL Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Ronan KERDRAON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Monique LE VÉE Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Sandrine MADEC Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Gabriel MONFORT Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Raymond ARMANGE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Françoise BICHON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Eugène CARO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Hélène COZ Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Jacques-Antoine HAËNTJENS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Alain HUGUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Lisianne RAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Anaïs TOTÉE Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Maria BRIAND Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor André COENT Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Brigitte GOURHANT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Edwige KERBORIOU Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Claudine LE BASTARD Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-François LE GALL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Pascal LÉCOSSOIS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Gérard QUILIN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Claude BLANCHARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-Marc DEJOUÉ Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Rémi DUMESNIL Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Anne-Laure HINAULT-LE BELLÉGO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Christine ORAIN GROVALET Union de la gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Guylaine POLANO Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Xavier COMPAIN Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Chantal DELUGIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Sonia GALERNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Alain LE CARDUNER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Marie-France MEILLIER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Noël PIERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Valérie RUMIANO Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Thierry SIMELIÈRE Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Patricia VIOLLETTE Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Martin CHAUVET Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Christine CUGUEN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Annick GAUDRON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Christian GAUTIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Hervé LE GALL UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Sandra LE NOUVEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Cécile LEFRESNE UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Gérard BLÉGEAN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Brigitte BLEVIN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Blandine CLAESSENS Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Hugo GOUYSSE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Yannick LE CAM Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Monique LUCAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Vanessa MONTREER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Philippe OLLIVIER Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Cigdem AKTAS Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Loïc CUGUEN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Christian DANIEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Nadège LANGLAIS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Benoît MONTAGNÉ Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Nadège OUDIN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Françoise PELLAN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Christian PROVOST Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Bruno FESSARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Christine GACEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Sylvie GUIGNARD Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Bertrand LE BEAU Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Jean-François PHILIPPE Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Fernand ROBERT Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Raymonde SERSOUR Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Catherine SIMIER Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Pierrick GOURONNEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor Gwenael HENRY UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Patricia LE GOAS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist No
Côtes-d'Armor Roselyne LE MOULEC UDB Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Jamila LOGNONÉ Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Sonia LUCAS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor René MAINGUY Front de Gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Isabelle NICOLAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected No
Côtes-d'Armor David ROGARD Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted No
Côtes-d'Armor Didier ROGARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist No