cantons list -- Ille-et-Vilaine

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ille-et-Vilaine'

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)



244 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Ille-et-Vilaine Aymar DE GOUVION SAINT CYR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christophe DUMILIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Amande GAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laëtitia MEIGNAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain NORMAND Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Henri RAULT Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Florence RIO-DANIELOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne VANEECLOO Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Valérie CHATTON Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie DESOIZE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nadine DRÉAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Arnaud GADBIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thomas JOURDAIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yvon MELLET Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Guy RINFRAY Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Virginie ROUSSEAU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Fariba ALIFARHANI Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Patrick ANNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurent BUSSON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Corinne CLEMENCEAU Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Claudine DAVID Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Maxime GALLIER Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel GAUTIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise POUSSIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Soazig ROUILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard ZAWADZKI Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Patrick BERGOGNÉ Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Delphine BOYER-HEULOT Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine BRUGE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Christine CHEUL Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe GAUDIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Céline LELAUMIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Auguste LOUAPRE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Claude POTHIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sandrine ROL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Aude DE LA VERGNE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Benoît FOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Ille-et-Vilaine Dominique GOUTANY Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Louis HUBERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Stéphane LENFANT Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Pending Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Linda MARQUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Noëlle RENAULT Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Pending Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel RUER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine David BUISSET Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel DIEULAFAIT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Béatrice DUGUÉPÉROUX-HONORÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise FAUCHEUX Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marc FOREST Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel GÉNIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yolande GIROUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Eliane LECLERCQ Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine André LEFEUVRE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Liliane PAGES Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard BAUDRY Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise BOCQUILLON Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sophie DE PRAT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Solenn HALLOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Fabien PEDEZERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Agnès TOUTANT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaël TURBÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Olivier BARBETTE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry BENOIT Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Virginie D'ORSANNE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Patricia FERLAUX Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Rémy FRETILLE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Elsa LAFAYE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Frédérique MIRAMONT Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry PAVARD Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Eric BESSON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Isabelle BIARD Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Didier DUMONTIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marianne LOOTEN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie Cécile PAPAIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise PAYEN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles PENNELLE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christelle BERTINI Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Virginie DUFORT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marcel LEFRANCQ Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Aymeric MASSIET DU BIEST Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Conchita PLANÇON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Elie ROBERT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Monique SOCKATH Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christian SORIEUX Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gisèle EDET Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry EDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Louis GILOIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard LAUTRETE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Evelyne LEFEUVRE Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Roger MORAZIN Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michèle MOTEL Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Martine PRIOUL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre-Yves REBOUX Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Véronique TURPIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Joël BOUDIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jacques DAVIAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Marc LECERF Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurence MERCIER Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise SOURDRILLE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nidia VANMARQUE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Magali BAHERRE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Benamar BELKACEM Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine BERTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Isabelle COURTIGNÉ Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nathalie DAVAULT Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain DUBOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie GALODE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jérôme JOANNIC Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Geneviève LESPAGNOL Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Hervé PICARD Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Roger PIERRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Michel ARBONA Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Véronique BELLIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Ludovic COULOMBEL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Antoinette DEPRESLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Amélie GRATIGNY Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Lionel HENRY Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaëlle MESTRIES Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gueldwyn RUFF Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Hélène DAUCE Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie DAUGAN Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Madeleine GUÉE Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre GUITTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Armel JALU Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine LE BAYON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Denis LEVREL Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry STRACK Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Loïc BERTHELOT Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Fabienne BONDON Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne-Françoise COURTEILLE Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sarah LE GOFF Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christophe MARTINS Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Frédérique PORCHER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Xavier RODIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Bernard VAYSSE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Vincent BOURGUET Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Claire DESMARES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal HAIRAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Karine HUOT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christian LECHEVALIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Solène MICHENOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Céline MOTEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Xavier BARON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Tiffany COISNARD Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Loïc DE FLEURELLE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Amélie DHALLUIN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Martine FOUBERT-BRULON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe LE BOUEC Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marina MARTIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Cédric PEINTURIER Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Fabien RAMEL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Emmanuelle ROUSSET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Chérine SULTAN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Régis BARBIÉ Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jeannie BARBIER Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Damien BONGART Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne CAILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel CHAUVIÈRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Antoine CRESSARD Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine DEBROISE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Germain DOUCET Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Natacha FABRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurence TAILLANDIER Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nil CAOUISSIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Abderrafik CHARKAOUI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Valérie COUSSINET Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jocelyne DANSAY Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Guénolé FOURNET Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Vanessa GENDRIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Béatrice HAKNI-ROBIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Samira JEBLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurence LE GALL Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yves PELLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jacques PINCHARD Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne RÉMINIAC Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Emeric SALMON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Guillaume BAUDET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Didier CHAPELLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Ille-et-Vilaine Viviane CLERMONT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Muriel CONDOLF-FEREC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Denis KERMEN Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Lucile KOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Pending No
Ille-et-Vilaine Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jeanine LE GUEVELLOU Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine ROLANDIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Daniel ROPERS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaëlle ANDRO Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean AUNIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard BECHARA Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal CHEVREL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michèle FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Dan JENSEN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine PIGRÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Ana SOHIER Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jimmy BOURLIEUX Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Vera BRIAND Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Johann CAILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise GUILLERME Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anaïs JEHANNO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Katja KRÜGER Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Yannick NADESAN Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Oriane PIGACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Martin SILORET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Katell AUTRET-CORMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Armelle BILLARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Luc CHENUT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie DE BLIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Arnaud DES MINIÈRES Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alexandre GRILLON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Danielle GUEDEU Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Florian PINEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard BRULÉ Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean COUDRAY Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Catherine GIRAUD-PETIT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Patricia GUILBERT Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Joël HAMEL Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Henri HUET Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne LE GAGNE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michèle LE TALLEC Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Pending Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre-Yves MAHIEU Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Muriel MAIZIERE-BARD Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Nicolas BELLOIR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Sophie GUYON Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Christine HERVÉ Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Adélaïde LEDUC Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Loïc PARIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel PENHOUËT Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Pending Finalist No
Ille-et-Vilaine Béatrice BETHUNE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Jacques COIGNARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne-Marie DÉAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted Elected No
Ille-et-Vilaine Mikaël PINTON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Noëlle TIREAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Alain TORTELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry TRAVERS Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted Elected No