cantons list -- Bas-Rhin

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Bas-Rhin'

Bas-Rhin (67)



242 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Bas-Rhin Virginie DENJEAN-OBERNESSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Loriane ÉZÉQUEL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Denis HOMMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Gérard JANUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Michel LORENTZ Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Michèle MULLER Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Nicole THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Daniel VIVILLE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Louis AMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Etienne BURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Mathilde KARCELES Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christine KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Marie-Paule LEHMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Raphaël MULLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Martine SEYLLER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Joséphine STENGER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Cédric STIFTER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Michel BASTIAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Gérard CHARTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Béatrice DORMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Véronique KOESSLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Luc LEBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Julie MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Etienne WOLF Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Christiane WOLFHUGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Odile AGRAFEIL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Rémy BERSON Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Véronique BRUDER Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Tiphaine GOEHRING Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Yannick HERVE Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Benoît LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laetitia MAGZALCI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Claude MOOG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laurence MULLER-BRONN Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Denis SCHULTZ Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Audrey WOLF Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Odile CHRISTLEN Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Marc CLAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Isabelle DOLLINGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin André ERBS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Eric GOUVERNEUR Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Sylvie HINCKER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Taoufik KASMI Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Bernard KOCHER Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Isabelle LAMS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Nadia LEMOINE Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Isabelle STEHLI-JUCHS Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Nicolas UNDREINER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Éric AMIET Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Sonia BARTHELET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laurence CROSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Bruno DALPRA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Gautier DEISZ Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laurène KIEFFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Olivier MULLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Cécile VAN HECKE Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Alfonsa ALFANO Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Emmanuelle DE GAIL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Elisabeth GAUCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Yves HAUSS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Valerian JACQUEMIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Anne MAMMOSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Alain MAZEAU Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Herrade NEHLIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Alexandre SPINNER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Yves SUBLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Sébastien BALTZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Melany GRONDIN Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Nadine HOLDERITH-WEISS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Anastasie LEIPP Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Fabien LOOS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean MATHIA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Régine PACTAT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Baptiste PIERRE Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Marc SÉNÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Marie-Christine STEINER Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Alain FAVALETTO Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Catherine GRAEF-ECKERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Charlotte LINCK Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Michelle SCHORTANNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Valérie WACKERMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Claude WALTER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Sébastien ZAEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Gilda ALTHAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Emmanuelle GRISET Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Raymond INGELAERE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Chantal JEANPERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Laurence JOST Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Philippe MEYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Hugo PUEBLA Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Benoît SEILLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Myriam TROESTLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Freddy ZIMMERMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Gilles CHARLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Alain MEYER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Alice MOREL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Frédérique MOZZICONACCI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Régis SIMONI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Brigitte STIEGLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Hombeline DU PARC Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Nathalie ERNST Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Eric GAUTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Nadège KARCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Martin MEYER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Angélique FISCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Nathalie MARAJO-GUTHMULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Michèle MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Gérard NICASTRO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christophe SCHERTZ Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Céline STURM Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Thierry CARBIENER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Michèle ESCHLIMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Benoît GERAUD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Médéric HAEMMERLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Bénédicte HERRGOTT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Virginie JORON Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Patrick KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Marie LORBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Nathalie PALMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Dominique ROUACH-NEYMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Julien SCHARSCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christiane STAMM Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Hervé BEGEOT Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Danielle DAMBACH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Danielle DILIGENT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Estelle FRAASS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Denis GABEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Louis HOERLE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Fatih KARAKAYA Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Andrée MUNCHENBACH Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laure PFIFFER Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Gérard SCHANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jonas SCHIFF Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laurence WINTERHALTER Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Senay YUMLU Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Pascal AUBRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Michèle CLAVER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Bertrand GAUDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Catherine GREIGERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Martin KIENTZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Eliane KLEIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Valérie OTT-JUIGNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christine ROMANUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Serge SCHWOERTZIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Gérard SIMLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Bénédicte VOGEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Martine ADAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed No
Bas-Rhin Claudine BASTIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected No
Bas-Rhin Yasmina CHADLI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Claude NOSS Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Julien RATCLIFFE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Eric SCHULTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed No
Bas-Rhin Éric SENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Madeleine ZOLGER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Mireille ABATE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Véronique BROM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Joseph CHUCRI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Déborah DAHLET Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Andrea DIDELOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected No
Bas-Rhin Hélène ERIN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christian GROSSE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Ahmet GUZLE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Stéphanie KARMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Ludmila KLYMKO Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Quentin MALHERBE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Pierre OZENNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Emmanuel ROBERT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Nesrin TUGRAL Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Prudence ATLI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Deborah BECK Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected No
Bas-Rhin David BOUR Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Muhammet CAVUS Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Pierre D'AIGREMONT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Ariane HENRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Bas-Rhin Emeline PASSELEGUE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Céline PETROVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Abdelkarim RAMDANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Amine SOUFI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Ton TA Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Bornia TARALL Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Iwona CICHALEWSKA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Lucia D'APOTE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Jean GREMMEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Angélique GUILLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Bertrand HIRTZ Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Yves LE TALLEC Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected No
Bas-Rhin Françoise PFERSDORFF Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected No
Bas-Rhin Pierre SCHWEITZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Hülliya TURAN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Constantin WURMBERG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected No
Bas-Rhin Claude BONIFAIX Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Geoffroy LEBOLD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Marie MANGIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Zaza MENAD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Leïla MOUSSAVIAN-HUPPE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Edith PEIROTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin David RUDLOFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Michel UTARD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Julia ABRAHAM Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Michelle BARDOT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jacques CORDONNIER Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Mostafa EL HAMDANI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Laurent HUSSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Renée KUSS Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Philippe MAURER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Paul HEINTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Stéphanie KOCHERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Elected No
Bas-Rhin Pascale LUDWIG Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christiane MAITRE Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Christian MARTIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Bas-Rhin Isabelle ZAIDA Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist No
Bas-Rhin Jean-Philippe ZIEGLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No