Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

6289 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Juliane 0 Paris 75 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Nordine AASSI Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cécile ABAD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Damien ABAD Ain 01 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted * Elected
Anne ABADIE Nord 59 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Caroline ABADIE Isère 38 - 8e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Roger ABASQ Finistère 29 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mélanie ABASSI Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Bérangère ABBA Haute-Marne 52 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Evelyne ABBOT Vosges 88 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fatima ABDELLAOUI Nord 59 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Leïla ABDELLAOUI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Issihaka ABDILLAH Mayotte 976 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Mouhamed ABDOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Aurélie ABEILLE Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Arnaud ABEL Paris 75 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Mohamed-Jamil ABID Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Deborah ABISROR - DE LIEME Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Nadège ABOMANGOLI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Fouad ABOUHAMDA Yvelines 78 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste ABRIBAT Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Abdelrachid ACHBOUNE Loiret 45 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Soumia ACHFAA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Baï-Audrey ACHIDI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Wendy ACHOUR Paris 75 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Vincent ACKERMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Damien ADAM Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Jennifer ADAM Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Lénaïck ADAM Guyane 973 - 2e En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Finalist
Rémi ADAM Isère 38 - 1re Lutte ouvrière Not contacted *
Johanna ADDA--NETTER Aude 11 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie ADDENET Meuse 55 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Johny ADEKALOM La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thomas ADNOT Marne 51 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sandrine ADOBATI Paris 75 - 15e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Malena ADRADA Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Oussama ADREF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Tanneguy ADRIENCENSE Nord 59 - 16e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Pascale ADVENARD Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie-Do AESCHLIMANN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Christophe AFFRAIX Allier 03 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Paul AFONSO Ariège 09 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Fatiha AGAG-BOUDJAHLAT Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvie AGIER Gers 32 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Sabrina AGRESTI ROUBACHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Benoit AGUELON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Saïd AHAMADA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e En Marche ! Not contacted *
Samy AHMED-YAHIA Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Zina AHMIMOU Gironde 33 - 11e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Madioula AÏDARA DIABY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Lydia AIELLO Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Laure AIGLE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe AIRAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sonia AIROUCHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Amal AISSAOUI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Abdel AÏSSOU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Karima AISSOU Rhône 69 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mohamed AISSOU Drôme 26 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Saliha AÏT Moselle 57 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohamed AIT AHMED Vosges 88 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nabil AIT AKKACHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Lynda AÏT MESGHAT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Abdellah AIT MOUSSA Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Zahra AIT OUALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Ihsane AJDIR Vosges 88 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nora AJDIR Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc AJOUX Doubs 25 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Najat AKODAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Abdellah AKSAS Paris 75 - 17e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Boualam AKSIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphanie ALARCON Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Eric ALAUZET Doubs 25 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * Elected
Romane ALBANEL Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Laurence ALBERT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sophia ALBERT Vaucluse 84 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphane ALBERT Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Xavier ALBERTINI Marne 51 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Stéphane ALBORA La Réunion 974 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Louis ALBRAND Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Victor ALBRECHT Yonne 89 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Audric ALEXANDRE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Delphine ALEXANDRE Nord 59 - 20e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Laurent ALEXANDRE Aveyron 12 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Henri ALFANDARI Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Muhammad ALI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Ramlati ALI Mayotte 976 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Anne ALIROL Ardèche 07 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Michel ALLAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Olivier ALLAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted *
Mohsen ALLALI Rhône 69 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian ALLEGRE Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Franck ALLISIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Sébastien ALLIX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Véronique ALLO Eure 27 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie ALLONCLE Charente 16 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Jonathan ALMOSNINO Dordogne 24 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Luc ALONSO Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Christophe ALORY Eure 27 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe ALPY Doubs 25 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Cédric ALTHERR Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphanie ALTHERR Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Alain ALVES Gironde 33 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Christophe ALVES Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Claude ALVES DA CUNHA Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Arnaud ALZAT-LALY Drôme 26 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Victor ALZINGRE Hérault 34 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Aude AMADOU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Isabelle AMAGLIO-TERISSE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Laure-Nelly AMALRIC Aude 11 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Zaki AMANI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jeanne AMANN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Salika AMARA Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gabriel AMARD Rhône 69 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Philippe AMBOURG Calvados 14 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Williams AMBROISE Dordogne 24 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Martine AMELIN Mayenne 53 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Cécé AMEWOUI Aisne 02 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Evelyne AMEYE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Tassadit AMGHAR Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Yannick AMIARD Corrèze 19 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
David AMIEL Paris 75 - 13e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Éric AMIET Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nathalie AMIOT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Ségolène AMIOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Jean-Louis AMISSE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Elisabeth AMOROS Vaucluse 84 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Ali AMOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nathalie AMOUROUX Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Farida AMRANI Essonne 91 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Samir AMRANI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
David AMSELLEM Rhône 69 - 12e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Anissa-Flore AMZIANE Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrice ANATO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Finalist
Guillaume ANCELET Somme 80 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Christophe ANCELIN Eure 27 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Cédric ANDRAUD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Benjamin ANDRE Vendée 85 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique ANDRÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Sacha ANDRÉ Gironde 33 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien ANDRÉ Moselle 57 - 8e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean-Michel ANDREAU Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Olivier ANDRIEU Hérault 34 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patricia ANDRIEU Tarn 81 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal ANDRIEUX Aube 10 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Mathilde ANDROUËT Yvelines 78 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pieyre-Alexandre ANGLADE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Henri ANGOL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patrick ANGREVIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Elodie ANNANI Rhône 69 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Patricia ANSQUER Orne 61 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Drôme 26 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Maryline ANTOINE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nathaly ANTONA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Laurence ANZALONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Yasmina AOUNY Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Julie APRICENA Cher 18 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Isabelle APRO Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Philippe ARAGON Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Rémy ARBAOUI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Marc ARCHAMBAULT Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Anthony ARCIERO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Antoine ARDANT Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean-Philippe ARDOUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Rodrigo ARENAS Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Christophe AREND Moselle 57 - 6e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Julien ARGENTO Var 83 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
René-Claude ARGIS Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nao ARGOUSE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre ARGUEL Hérault 34 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Antoine ARMAND Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Eliane ARMENJON Ain 01 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Philippe ARMET Aveyron 12 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Alexandre ARNAUD Yvelines 78 - 11e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Blandine ARNAUD Gard 30 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Raphaël ARNAULT Rhône 69 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Valérie ARNAVON Drôme 26 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jihane AROUS Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Najet ARRAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laurence ARRIBAGE Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christine ARRIGHI Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted Elected
François ARS Morbihan 56 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Nathalie ARTHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted °
Florentin ARTHUS Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Charles ASCARINO Rhône 69 - 11e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Abdel ASKAL Moselle 57 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ecaterina ASKAR Essonne 91 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Ubah ASKAR-WABERI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Ayse ASLAN Yvelines 78 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Monia ASMANI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Michel ASPRO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Mohamed ASSAMTI Oise 60 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Mariam ASSAOUNE Loire 42 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Anne-Laure ASSAYAG Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Daniel ASSAYAG Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric ASSIÉ Hérault 34 - 2e Sans étiquette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alice ASSIER Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Avi ASSOULY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jeannot ASSOUMANI Vienne 86 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Roland ASTOUL Lot 46 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian ASTRUC Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
André AT Aveyron 12 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Charles ATGER Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Kenza ATHANASOPOULOS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Mokhtar ATTAF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Erwan ATTAGNANT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Bruno ATTAL Rhône 69 - 14e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Gabriel ATTAL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
David ATTIA Paris 75 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sonia ATTIG Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien AUBERT Vaucluse 84 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-José AUBERT Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Miriam AUBERT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Nathalie AUBERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christophe AUBIN Yvelines 78 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Adrien AUBRÉE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain AUBRY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Ludovic AUBRY Nord 59 - 21e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean AUCLAIR Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Paul AUDAN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Jérôme AUDISIO Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean-François AUDRIN Hérault 34 - 8e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Christophe AUGER Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Fabrice AUGER Vienne 86 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Thierry AUGER Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Laure AUGIER Ardennes 08 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Benoit AUGUSTE Isère 38 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Daniel AUGUSTE Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier AUGUSTIN Yvelines 78 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Brigitte AULOY Var 83 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Benoît AURICES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted *
Martine AURY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Sarah AUSSEIL Gard 30 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel AUSTERLITZ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Clémentine AUTAIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Antoine AUTRAN Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-François AUZAL Rhône 69 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Bénédicte AUZANOT Vaucluse 84 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Alain AVELLO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Laetitia AVIA Paris 75 - 8e En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Finalist
Joël AVIRAGNET Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted ° Elected
Laure AVOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Alain AVRIL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Julien AVRIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Franck AYACHE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Claire AYMES Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marie AYRAULT Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yalcin AYVALI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Georges AZAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Nagib AZERGUI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
David AZOULAY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Sabrine AZZOUNI Essonne 91 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Oumar BA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Théodore BABARIT Vendée 85 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne-Laure BABAULT Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Élodie BABIN Loiret 45 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Charles BABINET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean-François BABY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Amina BACAR Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabrice Sébastien BACH Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yanis BACHA Paris 75 - 16e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Florian BACHELIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Mohamed BACHIR Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme BACHOU La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Julien BACOU Tarn 81 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Atmane BADACHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Ange BADIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Benjamin BADOUARD Rhône 69 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Adrien BAERT Cher 18 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurent BAFFIE Paris 75 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Delphine BAGARRY Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Brigitte BAGUET Hérault 34 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maïa BAHLOUL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Delphine BAÏDA Rhône 69 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Abdellah BAIK Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Olivia BAILLE Paris 75 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Carole BAILLEUL Nord 59 - 11e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Géraldine BAILLEUL Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Amélie BAILLY Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Camille BAILLY Vosges 88 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Clhoé BAILLY Isère 38 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Coralie BAILLY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Delphine BAILLY Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas BAILLY Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Stéphanie BAILLY Vosges 88 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Khalid BAJJOUJ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hayat BAKHTI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sonia BAKHTI-ALOUT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Ketty BAKU MANDEDIBA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent BALADI Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted * °
Léa BALAGE EL MARIKY Paris 75 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Erwan BALANANT Finistère 29 - 8e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Laurent BALES Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Ophélie BALESTAN Tarn 81 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Victor BALIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe BALLARD Oise 60 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Nathalie BALLERAND Dordogne 24 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Françoise BALLET-BLU Vienne 86 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Jean BALLON Paris 75 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michelle BALLY Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie-Renée BALTY Var 83 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe BANCHERIT Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Mounia BANDERIER-ZAHIR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers gauche Not contacted
Géraldine BANNIER Mayenne 53 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Geneviève BANNWARTH Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pierre Nicolas BAPT Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Christian BAPTISTE Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Marie-Françoise BAPTISTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Denis BARATAY Ain 01 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Kévin BARATAY Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Alexandre BARAZI Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Denise BARBARAT Essonne 91 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Loïc BARBARIN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michel BARBARIN Allier 03 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Julie BARBAUX Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Aline BARBE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Didier BARBET Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Régis BARBIÉ DE PRÉAUDEAU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Carine BARBIER Loiret 45 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Claire BARBIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Corine BARBIER Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Frédéric BARBIER Doubs 25 - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Sandrine BARBIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Frédéric BARBIER DAMIETTE Lot 46 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Dominique BARBIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexis BARBOT Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle BARBOT Vienne 86 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry BARDAGI Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe BARDANOUVE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Joël BARDET Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marine BARDET Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Aurélia BARDY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Stéphane BARDY Tarn 81 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Julien BARGETON Paris 75 - 6e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Jean-Bruno BARGUIL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Sophie BARILLOT Vendée 85 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Charles BARJONET Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Thierry BARJONET Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Thomas BARKATS Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Valéry BARNY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandrine BAROIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Mickaël BARON Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre BARONET Essonne 91 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Anaïs BARRALLON Rhône 69 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Valerie BARRAUD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Albéric BARRET Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric BARREZ Nord 59 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Evelyne BARROERO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Noël BARROT Yvelines 78 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Stephane BARTH Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Florian BARTHE Aveyron 12 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Clotilde BARTHÉLÉMY Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe BARTHÈS Aude 11 - 1re Front national Not contacted * Elected
Didier BARTHÈS Rhône 69 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Danièle BARTOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sandrine BARUCH Charente 16 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Guy BASCHUNG Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Régis BASCHUNG Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Fayza BASINI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Alexandre BASQUE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Xavier BASSINOT Oise 60 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie BASSIRE La Réunion 974 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Maryvonne BASTERES Gironde 33 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pierre BASTIDE D'IZARD Hérault 34 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Joëlle BASTIEN Marne 51 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Virginie BASTIEN Gironde 33 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne-Sophie BATA Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Carole BATAILLE Charente 16 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre BATAILLE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Quentin BATAILLON Loire 42 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Tristan-Ludovic BATHIARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Delphine BATHO Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted * ° Elected
Stella BATISSE Ardennes 08 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Françoise BATISSON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bruno BATTAIL Calvados 14 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thomas BATTESTI Drôme 26 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean-Luc BATTINI Paris 75 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Isère 38 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted * Elected
Aude BATTISTELLA Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Olivier BATTISTINI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Xavier BATUT Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Romain BAUBRY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Olivier BAUCHAT Moselle 57 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Robert BAUD Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marc BAUD-BERTHIER Moselle 57 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Véronique BAUDE Ain 01 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Véronique BAUDET Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Jean-François BAUDIN Rhône 69 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Pierre BAUDIS Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles BAUDOIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Béatrice BAUDRANT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Emilie BAUDREZ Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Michel BAUDRY Morbihan 56 - 6e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Patrick BAUDRY Somme 80 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent BAUMEL Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted ° Finalist
Gaël BAUMGARTNER Loiret 45 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Paul-Henri BAURE Essonne 91 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvie BAVERET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Frédéric BAYARD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Cécile BAYLE DE JESSÉ Sarthe 72 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean BAYLE DE JESSE Mayenne 53 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Julien BAYOU Paris 75 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * Elected
Nicolas BAYS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Nicolas BAZILLE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Paul BAZIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Thibault BAZIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS Aube 10 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Cédric BAZINCOURT Manche 50 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Yasmina BAZIZ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Rémy BAZZALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric BÉAGUE Nord 59 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Chantal BEAUDET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Xavier BEAUDOUIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sophie BEAUDOUIN HUBIERE Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Delphine BEAUDRY Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sébastien BEAUFUMÉ Aube 10 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Tiphaine BEAULIEU Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Vincent BEAUMONT Orne 61 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Clément BEAUNE Paris 75 - 7e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Michel BEAUPRÉ Finistère 29 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Denis BEAURAIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
José BEAURAIN Aisne 02 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Pascal BEAUSSART Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Valérie BEAUVAIS Marne 51 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurent BEAUVARLET Somme 80 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Emilie BECHADERGUE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Hélène BECHERINI Oise 60 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
François BECHIEAU Paris 75 - 16e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie Jeanne BECHT Moselle 57 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Olivier BECHT Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Virginie BECK Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Fabien BECKER Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Monique BECKER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Corinne BECOURT Aisne 02 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Florence BEDAGUE Paris 75 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sophie BÉDAGUE Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Polina BEDDELEM Ardennes 08 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Nicolas BEDEL Meuse 55 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Thierry BEDOSSA Oise 60 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie BEDU Hérault 34 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric BEEHARRY La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Thierry BEGNIS Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Willy BEGON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Claire BEHAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Clément BEHR Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mélanie BEKONO Yvelines 78 - 8e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Mourad BELAÏD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Nadia BELAOUNI Hérault 34 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Nancy BÉLART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadhera BELETRECHE Essonne 91 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Yassin-Faïsal BELGUECHI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Belkhir BELHADDAD Moselle 57 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Mounir BELHAMITI Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Charles BELIMONT Martinique 972 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-France BELIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Abdel BELKADI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Reda BELKADI Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Nora BELKAROUI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Annie BELL Mayenne 53 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cynthia BELLAME Martinique 972 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Béatrice BELLAMY Vendée 85 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-François BELLANGER Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Fatima BELLAREDJ Hérault 34 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted * °
Béatrice BELLAY Martinique 972 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Christelle BELLAY Ardennes 08 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Éric BELLET Cher 18 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Augustin BELLOC Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien BELLON Ain 01 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sandrine BELLON Essonne 91 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Karima BELLOUFA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Lisa BELLUCO Vienne 86 - 1re NUPES - EELV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Bruna BELMONDO Gironde 33 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sana BELMOUDEN Loire 42 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Patrick BELONCLE Calvados 14 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Martine BELOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sharif BEMAT La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Christian BEMER Moselle 57 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Karim BEN CHEÏKH Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted Elected
Ismaïl BEN LAHCEN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Nesrine BEN LAHCEN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Sofia BEN LAHCEN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hassan BEN M'BAREK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Louise BEN MAMI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Kaouther BEN MOHAMED Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Lalla-Chama Gabrielle BEN MOULAY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Florian BENADASSI Marne 51 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Malik BENAKCHA Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Mahfoud BENALI Hérault 34 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Michel BENAMOU Essonne 91 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Rebia BENARIOUA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe BENASSAYA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe BENASSAYA Yvelines 78 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Dylan BÉNAUD Sarthe 72 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Abdallah BENBETKA Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Karim BENBRAHIM Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Zahra BENCHARIF Loire 42 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Chafik BENCHEKROUN Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Nacim BENDEDDOUCHE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Cécile BÈNE Isère 38 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mehdi BENHLAL Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Kolia BÉNIÉ Paris 75 - 17e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Justine BENIN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Richard BENINGER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Maïssane BENKABA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Agnès BENKEMOUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Ali BENMEDJAHED Ain 01 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Armèle BENNES Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
David BENOIST Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sulyvan BENOIT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry BENOIT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Yann BENOIT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Françoise BENOIT-LIZON Var 83 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Simone BENOUADAH Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Abdelkader BENRAMDANE Manche 50 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Malik BENRAMDANE Rhône 69 - 4e Divers Not contacted
François BENREDJEM Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mohamed BENSAADA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Majid BENSAID Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Melika BENSAID Meuse 55 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Malek BENSEDDIK Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Mounir BENSLIMA Gard 30 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Younès BENSLIMANE Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Abdelaziz BENTAJ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Christophe BENTZ Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Salomé BENYAMIN Var 83 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Patrick BENYOUCEF Ardennes 08 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Claude BÉQUIGNON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Paul BERARD Drôme 26 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Anthony BÉRAUD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Véronique BÉRÉGOVOY Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jérôme BERGAMI Finistère 29 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Aurore BERGÉ Yvelines 78 - 10e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Jean Luc BERGEON Hérault 34 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marion BERGINIAT Landes 40 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Hervé BERGNES Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Karine BÉRINGER Cher 18 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Eric BERLINGEN Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Magali BERMUDEZ Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Anne BERNARD Morbihan 56 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Antonin BERNARD Essonne 91 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Brice BERNARD Savoie 73 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Didier BERNARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marie BERNARD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Monique BERNARD Drôme 26 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Muriel BERNARD Gironde 33 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier BERNARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Yann BERNARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hervé BERNARDEAU Aisne 02 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Samantha BERNARDI Hérault 34 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sabine BERNASCONI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Kevin BERNAUD Gironde 33 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Adrien-Laurent BERNELLE Cher 18 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Cindy BERNHARDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Anne BERNON Paris 75 - 8e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Yasmin BERROUBA Paris 75 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
David BERRUÉ Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe BERTA Gard 30 - 6e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Frédéric BERTELOOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Pierrick BERTELOOT Nord 59 - 15e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Grégory BERTHAULT Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Annie BERTHAULT-KORZHYK Indre 36 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Chantal BERTHELEMY Marne 51 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Muriel BERTHELIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Corinne BERTHELOT Charente 16 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain BERTHET Hérault 34 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Kenny BERTHON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie BERTHOUD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Rémi BERTHOUX Rhône 69 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Frédérique BERTIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sylvain BERTOIS Eure 27 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Barbara BERTOZZI BIEVELOT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sarah BERTRAN Loiret 45 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Aline BERTRAND Var 83 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
William BERTRAND Eure 27 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Hervé BERVILLE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Godefroy BES DE BERC Aveyron 12 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Olivier BESLIER Sarthe 72 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Magali BESSAOU Aveyron 12 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Françoise BESSAS Charente 16 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Caroline BESSAT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Véronique BESSE Vendée 85 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Guillaume BESSET Gironde 33 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume BESSIÈRES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Léa BESSIÈRES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Pascal BESSON Loire 42 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre-Alexandre BESSON Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry BESSON Marne 51 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Grégory BESSON-MOREAU Aube 10 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Sandrine BESSONNIER Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Barbara BESSOT BALLOT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Annabelle BETEMPS FOLAIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Julien BEUDET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Noélie BEUGRÉ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Loëtitia BEURY Aube 10 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Céline BEUZIT Rhône 69 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe BEX Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Laurène BEY Moselle 57 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christine BEYL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maryse BEYRIÉ Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre BEYSSAC Paris 75 - 9e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eléonore BEZ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Clément BÉZINE Nord 59 - 13e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Solange BIAGGI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Denis BIAIS Gard 30 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Gilbert BIASOLI Aude 11 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Sébastien BIBET Loiret 45 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Marie BIBIANO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Digui BICHARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Jeyan BICHON Nord 59 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mohamed BIDA Essonne 91 - 8e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
David BIEDER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Lionel BIEDER Moselle 57 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent BIELAK Essonne 91 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Stéphanie BIENKOWSKI Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Serge BIES Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Habiba BIGDADE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Anne BIGOT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Gregory BIHAKI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Tony BIHOUEE Finistère 29 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bruno BILDE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Front national Not contacted Elected
Dominique BILDE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Sylvie BILDE Creuse 23 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Thierry BILLARD Finistère 29 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Françoise BILLAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Carlos Martens BILONGO Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Jean-René BINET Manche 50 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Matthieu BINET Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Aïcha BINT ZAYD Loire 42 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Pascal BIOULAC Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Dominique BIRAS Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne BIRTIC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Ariane BISCHOFF BATMA Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Anne BISCOS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Frank BISETTI Ain 01 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Olivier BITTERLIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Martin BIURRUN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Myriam BIZE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jérémy BIZET Yvelines 78 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel BIZIEN Yvelines 78 - 10e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascale BIZZARI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Elisa BLACHE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascal BLACHE Rhône 69 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Emmanuel BLAIRY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
François BLAISE Yvelines 78 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie BLAISE Jura 39 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Cyril BLANC Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique BLANC Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre BLANC Var 83 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie BLANC Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Alain BLANCHARD Vendée 85 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Elise BLANCHARD Drôme 26 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Laurent BLANCHARD Gironde 33 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Luc BLANCHARD Oise 60 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christophe BLANCHET Calvados 14 - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Stéphane BLANCHON Isère 38 - 10e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Christophe BLANCKAERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Richard BLANCO Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Michel BLANQUER Loiret 45 - 4e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Gabriel BLASCO Hérault 34 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Finalist
Céline BLATERON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Regine BLATTER Gironde 33 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claudine BLAUWART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Dorian BLAYAC Lozère 48 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean Marc BLED Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Yves BLEIN Rhône 69 - 14e En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Finalist
Mireille BLEIVAS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Louis BLEUZÉ Nord 59 - 10e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Anne-Laure BLIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Delphine BLITMAN Eure 27 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Matthieu BLOCH Doubs 25 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Noelle BLONDEL Paris 75 - 8e Divers centre Not contacted
Patricia BLOSSE Finistère 29 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Benoit BLOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marlène BLOUIN Calvados 14 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Pascal BLUM Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
David BOBIN Aisne 02 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Patrice BOCCADIFUOCO Hérault 34 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Var 83 - 7e Front national Not contacted Elected
François BOCK Vienne 86 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Brigitte BOER Isère 38 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Kévin BOËTÉ Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sylvie BOGAERS Yvelines 78 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maëva BOGO Gironde 33 - 9e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Laurent BÖHNKE Rhône 69 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabrice BOIGARD Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Agnès BOILLET Oise 60 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne BOIS Meuse 55 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Pascal BOIS Oise 60 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted *
Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Nord 59 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Grégory BOISSEAU Mayenne 53 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Anne BOISSEL Calvados 14 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Laurent BOISSIN Var 83 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry BOISSIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Camélia BOISSOU Indre 36 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain BOLLA Var 83 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Joffrey BOLLÉE Aisne 02 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Alexandre BOLO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Front national Not contacted °
Philippe BOLO Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted * Elected
Isabelle BOLVIN Paris 75 - 13e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Esther BOMMELAER Essonne 91 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Loup BOMMIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Catherine BOMPARD Essonne 91 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gilles BOMPARD Rhône 69 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Manuel BOMPARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Jean-Claude BON Landes 40 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Sylvie BONALDI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Guillaume BONAMY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Franck BONDRILLE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Chantal BONELLO Vaucluse 84 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Sixtine BONFILS Rhône 69 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Franck BONHOMME Gironde 33 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Michèle BONHOMME-AFFLATET Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Amandine BONIFACIO Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dayana BONILLA Paris 75 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabrice BONIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Xavier BONNARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Catherine BONNECARRERE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sylvie BONNEMAISON Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud BONNET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Dany BONNET Gironde 33 - 7e Reconquête ! Not contacted
François BONNET Eure 27 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Ghislaine BONNET Sarthe 72 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle BONNET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Luc BONNET Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Nicolas BONNET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted Finalist
Rozenn BONNET Gironde 33 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier BONNIE Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Emilie BONNIVARD Savoie 73 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted * Elected
Aude BONO-VANDORME Aisne 02 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Finalist
Louis BONTEMPS Lot 46 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Paul BONTOUR Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Laura BONUCCI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Franck BONVOISIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mary BONVOISIN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Yves BONY Cantal 15 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Richard BONY Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Vincent BONY Loire 42 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Finalist
Laurence BONZANI Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Arnaud BORD Gard 30 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Benoît BORDAT Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Karine BORDENAVE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Clément BORDES Isère 38 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascale BORDES Gard 30 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Myriam BORDREUIL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Bernard BOREL Somme 80 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques BORIE Yvelines 78 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Elisabeth BORNE Calvados 14 - 6e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Matthieu BOROCCO Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Julien BOROWCZYK Loire 42 - 6e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Jennifer BORSELLINO Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric BORT Hérault 34 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sabine BORTOLOTTI Vienne 86 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Philippe BORY Ardèche 07 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Cécilia BOSSARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean Marie BOST Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Tatiana BOTEVA-MALO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric BOTHOREL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Alexandra BOTTON Indre 36 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Miloud BOUALEM Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Sarah BOUALEM-AUBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphanie BOUARD Rhône 69 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Amina BOUATLAOUI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe BOUBA Guyane 973 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Annie BOUBAULT Paris 75 - 18e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Carla BOUBEKEUR Loiret 45 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Madina BOUCABEILLE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Ian BOUCARD Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Valérie BOUCHARD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Frédéric BOUCHAREB Vienne 86 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Anne BOUCHER Moselle 57 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Annie-Claude Dite Saphia BOUCHER La Réunion 974 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Stéphane BOUCHER Yvelines 78 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Gauthier BOUCHET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Front national Not contacted *
David BOUCHEZ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Basma BOUCHKARA Var 83 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexis BOUDAUD-ANDUAGA Hérault 34 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Lamine BOUDIAF Yvelines 78 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Florent BOUDIÉ Gironde 33 - 10e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Béatrice BOUFFART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Mathias BOUFFIES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Elsa BOUGEARD Lot 46 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Alix BOUGERET Paris 75 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Teddy BOUGOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gérald BOUGRER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Monia BOUGUERRA Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Monir BOUGUERRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Divers Not contacted
May BOUHADA Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Thomas BOUHALI Jura 39 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nadia BOUHAMI Rhône 69 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Abderrahemane BOUHENNA Moselle 57 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Charlotte BOUHILA Rhône 69 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Flora BOUILLAGUET Aisne 02 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Alain BOUILLEAUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Maxime BOUILLY GERONIMI Oise 60 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yolande BOUIN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Alain BOUIS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Maya BOUISSET Hérault 34 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Evelyne BOUJAT Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurent BOULA Paris 75 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Josée BOULAIRE Paris 75 - 15e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michel BOULAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted
Caroll BOULANGER Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Romain BOULANT Nord 59 - 17e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Nicolas BOULAY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane BOULAY Sarthe 72 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Chloé BOULEY Paris 75 - 12e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Laurence BOULINIER Paris 75 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patrick BOULLÉ Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Gauthier BOULLET Nord 59 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Michel BOULMÉ Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anthony BOULOGNE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Mickaël BOULOUX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected
Samir BOUMEDIENNE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Idir BOUMERTIT Rhône 69 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Zina BOUNAB Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Mahrouf BOUNEGTA Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Mohamed BOUNOUA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Manon BOUQUIN Hérault 34 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Claude BOUR Vendée 85 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ahamadi BOURA Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Aïcha BOURAK Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers Not contacted
François BOURBEAU Moselle 57 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Véronique BOURCET-GINER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Maëva BOURCIER Gers 32 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Gaël BOURDEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Clémence BOURDET Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
David BOURDIER Vaucluse 84 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Céline BOURDON Yvelines 78 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Marie BOURDY Paris 75 - 14e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Laure BOUREL Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel BOUREL Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Vanessa BOUREL Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jothi BOURG Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Rémi BOURGAREL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Lilian BOURGEOIS Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Rémy BOURGOGNE La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Evelyne BOURGOIN Marne 51 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Dominique-Alexandre BOURGOIS Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pascal BOURGOIS Gironde 33 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Brigitte BOURGUIGNON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Manon BOURGUIGNON Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Lydia BOURHIS Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Taieb BOURIACHI Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gwenola BOURIEL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislaine BOURLAND Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean-Louis BOURLANGES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Cécile BOURLET Nord 59 - 19e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Jimmy BOURLIEUX Gironde 33 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michel BOURNAT Essonne 91 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL Paris 75 - 18e Les Républicains Not contacted * ° Finalist
Sophie BOURNOT-POULET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Soumya BOUROUAHA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Virginie BOURREAU Var 83 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Geneviève BOURRELY Gard 30 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique BOURSE-PROVENCE Paris 75 - 13e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Xavier BOURY Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-François BOUSCARAIN Hérault 34 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Oujdi BOUSSA Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Diane BOUSSET Moselle 57 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jamal BOUSSIF Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anselme BOUSSUGE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Alain BOUTALEB Essonne 91 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Fatiha BOUTAYEB Vienne 86 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Maude BOUTAYEB Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Nicole BOUTEAU Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Damien BOUTICOURT Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Yannick BOUTOT Gironde 33 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Olivier BOUTRY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude BOUVAREL Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Mireille BOUVIER Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Shan BOUVIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Véronique BOUVIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alain BOUYER Vendée 85 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Bertrand BOUYX Calvados 14 - 5e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Salim BOUZIANE Drôme 26 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Chrif BOUZID Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Sandrine BOVÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jorys BOVET Allier 03 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Tristan BOVIER-LAPIERRE Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Noé BOXOËN Somme 80 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Dominique BOY-MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Louis BOYARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Anaïs BOYER Loiret 45 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Céline BOYER Tarn 81 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Léa BOYER Gard 30 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pascale BOYER Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Frédérique BOZEC Gard 30 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Valérie BOZZI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BRANCALEONE Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Laurent BRANCHU Sarthe 72 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Rémi BRANCO Lot 46 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Roch BRANCOUR Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie BRAND Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cécile BRANDELY Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Jeannine BRANDY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Albane BRANLANT Somme 80 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Marie-Luce BRASIER-CLAIN La Réunion 974 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Annie BRASSELET Gard 30 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Valentin BRASSEUR Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Mirela BRATULESCU Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Pascale BRAUD Rhône 69 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gaëtan BRAULT Yvelines 78 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Yaël BRAUN-PIVET Yvelines 78 - 5e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Mélina BRAVO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marcellin BRAZON Nord 59 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierrick BRÉBANT Drôme 26 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Antoine BREBION Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Amélie BREGEON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Maud BREGEON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Dimitri BREINER Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine BRENIER-OHANESSIAN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
David BRET Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marika BRET Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Céline BRETEL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Matylde BRETHENOUX Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Xavier BRETON Ain 01 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted ° Elected
Hervé BREUIL Loire 42 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gael BRIAND Morbihan 56 - 5e Union Démocratique Bretonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Félix BRIANT Finistère 29 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Catherine BRIAUT Loire 42 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Guy BRICOUT Nord 59 - 18e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Elected
Jean-Louis BRICOUT Aisne 02 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted * ° Elected
Delphine BRIDAY Rhône 69 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Stéphane BRIEND Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Corinne BRIÈRE Morbihan 56 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hubert BRIGAND Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Claudine BRIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Pascal BRINDEAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Maxence BRINGUIER Yvelines 78 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Cédric BRIOLAIS Yvelines 78 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Kévin BRIOLAIS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie BRIOT Hérault 34 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Maxence BRIQUET Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Anne BRISSAUD Hérault 34 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Karim BRITEL Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-France BRITTO Hérault 34 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Isabelle BRIVARY Gironde 33 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sabrina BRIZA Rhône 69 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Blandine BROCARD Rhône 69 - 5e En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Elected
Elodie BROCH Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anne BROCHOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Louise BRODY Yvelines 78 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Dominique BROGI Vaucluse 84 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Anthony BRONDEL Jura 39 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs BROOD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Francois BROQUÈRES Landes 40 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Corinne BROSSARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Christophe BROSSARD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Romain BROSSARD Loire 42 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anthony BROSSE Loiret 45 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Laurent BROSSE Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure BROSSIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Moetai BROTHERSON Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Camille BROU Calvados 14 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Paul BROUNAIS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Dominique Chantal BROUSSAUDIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas BROUSSE Corrèze 19 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Sophie BROUSTAUT Finistère 29 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Lisa BROUTTÉ Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Isabelle BROWNING Rhône 69 - 11e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Vincent BRU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Anne BRUGNERA Rhône 69 - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Elected
Jean-Luc BRULARD Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Didier BRULÉ Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Danielle BRULEBOIS Jura 39 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * ° Elected
Catherine BRUN Isère 38 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fabrice BRUN Ardèche 07 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted ° Elected
Philippe BRUN Eure 27 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected
Rodolphe BRUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphanie BRUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Annika BRUNA Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alain BRUNEEL Nord 59 - 16e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Finalist
Camille BRUNEL Marne 51 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne BRUNET Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Anne-France BRUNET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Antoine BRUNET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Céline BRUNHOSO Marne 51 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Thiaba BRUNI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thibault BRUNI Nord 59 - 17e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Allan BRUNON Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Xavier BRUNSCHVICG Calvados 14 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hans BRUSTLE SANTINI Gironde 33 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maryse BRUTOUT Sarthe 72 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Florence BRUTUS Hérault 34 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Marie Line BRUYÈRES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Emilie Laurence BRY Marne 51 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Tom BRY-CHEVALIER Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacky BRYANT Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Eveline BRYON Essonne 91 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sébastien BUARD Sarthe 72 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Stéphane BUCHOU Vendée 85 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Armand BUCHY Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Olivier BUCLIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Patrick BUCOURT Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise BUFFET Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Jim BUGNI Rhône 69 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Nadège BUGNON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Franck BUHLER Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Jérôme BUI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérôme BUISSON Ain 01 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Katia BUISSON Rhône 69 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Véronique BUISSON Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Maxime BUIZARD Loiret 45 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Cécile BULIN Rhône 69 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jenny BUNCH Guyane 973 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Sandra BUREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Carole BUREAU-BONNARD Oise 60 - 6e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Muriel BURGAZ Isère 38 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Ludovic BURI Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BURLOTTE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Paul BUROT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent BURTAIRE Paris 75 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Anne-Solenne BUSCH Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Cécile BUSSIÈRE Orne 61 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphanie BUSSON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Flora BUSSY Savoie 73 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yohan BUTEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Christelle CABANIS Tarn 81 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Muriel CABARET Sarthe 72 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
David CABAS Morbihan 56 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Edith CABERAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mikaël CABON Finistère 29 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Grégory CABRION Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Anne CABRIT Yvelines 78 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Frédéric CABROLIER Tarn 81 - 1re Front national Not contacted * Elected
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Didier CADE Var 83 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Michel CADENAS Mayenne 53 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas CADÈNE Gard 30 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Myriam CADENEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Stéphanie CADIOU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Willy CADOUSTEAU Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Vincent CAFLERS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric CAGNACHE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Laurent CAILLAUD Vendée 85 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Mariana CAILLAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Mathieu CAILLAUD Gironde 33 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe CAILLAULT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Agnès CAILLAUX Manche 50 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Bruno CAILLE Meuse 55 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Esteline CAILLEMER Calvados 14 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Bruno CAILLETEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Ingrid CAILLIS-BRANDL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Louis CAILLON Loire 42 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christian CAJEAN Finistère 29 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Olivier CALABRO Var 83 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Catie CALBET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Christian CALGARO Aude 11 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Elie CALIFER Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected
Virginie CALLEJON Tarn 81 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Ramazan CALLI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicolas CALLUAUD Manche 50 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Benoît CALMELS Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Céline CALVEZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Erwann CALVEZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Martine CALZAVARA Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Haissata CAMARA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mariam CAMARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cyril CAMBON Aude 11 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe Heracles Charles CAMBOURAKIS Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul CAMERANO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Maël CAMERLYNCK Nord 59 - 8e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Nelly CAMINADE Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Emmanuel CAMOIN Eure 27 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Jean CAMONIN Essonne 91 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sandrine CAMPANA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Charles CAMPO Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Bertrand CAMUS Savoie 73 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
René CAMUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Stephane CAMUS Essonne 91 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Martine CANADAS Vosges 88 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Elisabeth CANARD Doubs 25 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Marie-Elisabeth CANAUD Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ricardo CANDIDO DA SILVA Var 83 - 7e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Béatrice CANEL-DEPITRE Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bruno CANEPARO Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Raphael CANOVAS Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Eric CANTOURNET Aveyron 12 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Didier CANU Calvados 14 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Antoine CAPALDI Gard 30 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Audrey CAPELLI Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Julie CAPO ORTEGA Tarn 81 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Maël CAPOLINO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Florent CAPPE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Gabrielle CAPRON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Denis CARABASSE Hérault 34 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick CARACO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Robert CARAGUEL Var 83 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Céline CARAVELLAZI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Guilhem CARAYON Tarn 81 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Fabrice CARBONEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Marie-Françoise CARBONNE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Claire CARBONNEL Var 83 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Dimitri CARBONNELLE Yvelines 78 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadia CARCASSET Essonne 91 - 10e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Jean CARDI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Rene CARDOIT Gironde 33 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Maryse CARDONA Yonne 89 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Antony CARDOSO Essonne 91 - 7e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Davy CARINCOTTE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Brigitte CARLETTO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Sophie CARNICER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Eléonore CAROIT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Françis CAROLE Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Aurélien CARON Somme 80 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aymeric CARON Paris 75 - 18e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Léa CARON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe CARON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Virginie CARON-DECROIX Somme 80 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Sophie CARPENTIER Vendée 85 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Bernard CARRARA Moselle 57 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Anita CARRASCO Yonne 89 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Julia CARRASCO Paris 75 - 18e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Barbara CARRAU Doubs 25 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Olivier CARRAUD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Gisèle CARRE Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Marie-Claire CARRERE-GEE Paris 75 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bérengère CARRIE Ariège 09 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Delphine CARRIER Ain 01 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Sylvain CARRIERE Hérault 34 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Maïté CARRIVE-BEDOUANI Yvelines 78 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Hervé CARRO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted *
Jean-Paul CARROLAGGI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Lucie CARRON Rhône 69 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CARSALADE Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Flavien CARTIER Vienne 86 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Geoffrey CARVALHINHO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Betty CARVOU Vaucluse 84 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathan CASANO Gard 30 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Monica CASANOVA Gironde 33 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Bruno CASARI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Adrien CASEJUANE Savoie 73 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric CASES Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Pierre CASEVITZ Calvados 14 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Roland CASH Indre 36 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal CASIMIR-PERRIER Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Éric CASSAN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Myriam CASSARINI Aveyron 12 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphane CASSARINI Hérault 34 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Danièle CASSETTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe CASTAN Lozère 48 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe CASTANER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Audrey CASTANET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ludovic CASTANIÉ Oise 60 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandrine CASTEK Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Rodolph CASTEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent CASTELLAN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Michel CASTELLANI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Frederic CASTELLO Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yves CASTÉRA Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eddy CASTERMAN Nord 59 - 11e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Laurent CASTILLO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Oscar CASTILLO-MENDEGRIS Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Victor CASTOR Guyane 973 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Sylvie CASTRO Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Catherine CATHALA Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gabrielle CATHALA Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie-Paule CATHELINE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Richelain CATHERINE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CATHUS Dordogne 24 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Régine CATIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Victor CATTEAU Nord 59 - 5e Front national Not contacted Elected
Anne Laure CATTELOT Nord 59 - 12e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Myrtha CATTIER Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jacques CATTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Magali CAUCHOIS Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Benjamin CAUCHY Aisne 02 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Frédéric CAUDERLIER Nord 59 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Quentin CAULLIEZ Charente 16 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexandra CAUQUIL Ardèche 07 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Lionel CAUSSE Landes 40 - 2e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Marie-Françoise CAUSSIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas CAUX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Erick CAVAGLIA Gard 30 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jeson CAVAIGNAC Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Audrey CAVAILLÉ Hérault 34 - 7e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Lucien CAVELIER Oise 60 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Théo CAVIEZEL Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sylvain CAYARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
David CAYLA Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Sébastien CAZAUBON Landes 40 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Guillaume CAZAURAN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Béatrice CAZE Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Aude CAZEIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Thomas CAZENAVE Gironde 33 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Jean-René CAZENEUVE Gers 32 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Pierre CAZENEUVE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted Elected
Sébastien CAZENOVE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Aurore CAZES Gers 32 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jean Christophe CAZORLA Aveyron 12 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Kevin CAZOTTES BOSCO Loire 42 - 5e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
François-Xavier CECCOLI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël CECE Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Marc CECONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Céline CELCE Vaucluse 84 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anthony CELLIER Gard 30 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Alice CENDRÉ Gers 32 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Aline CERIL Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Guillaume CERVANTES Oise 60 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvie CERVEAU Cher 18 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cédric CESARI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Elsa CESARI Hérault 34 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick CESCAU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sébastien CESSAC Loiret 45 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Catherine CESTARI Gironde 33 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Bahri CESUR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Christine CETTOUR-LEONI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Shéhérazade CHAA BENAHMED Essonne 91 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Yassin CHAARY Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Sophie CHABANET Yvelines 78 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Patrick CHABERT Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Florence CHABIRAND Loiret 45 - 5e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nourdine CHABOUNI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Cécile CHABRAND Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Aurélien CHABRIER Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Sandrine CHADOURNE Gironde 33 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Laure CHAHINE Calvados 14 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Yann CHAILLOU Loiret 45 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Steve CHAILLOUX Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Viviane CHAINE-RIBEIRO Gironde 33 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Anne-Laure CHAINTRON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Agnès CHAIR Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Hamid CHAIR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Martin CHAIZE Ardèche 07 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Elad CHAKRINA Mayotte 976 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Emilie CHALAS Isère 38 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Rolande CHALCO-LEFAY Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe CHALENÇON Vaucluse 84 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Franck CHALENDAR Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Caroline CHALOPIN Gironde 33 - 11e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Philippe CHALUMEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Anne CHAMAYOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Georges-Henri CHAMBAUD Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Francis CHAMBERS Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Arthur CHAMBON Rhône 69 - 12e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Pascal CHAMBONNET Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Lionel CHAMBROT Vosges 88 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Gaspard CHAMEROY Paris 75 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvie CHAMMOUGON ANNO Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Nicolas CHAMOUX Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Dorothée CHAMPEAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dylan CHAMPEAU Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted °
Patrick CHAMPION Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Charly CHAMPMARTIN Drôme 26 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
André CHAMY Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Emilie CHANDLER Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Fatiha CHANELET Rhône 69 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Xavier CHANTELOT Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe CHANZY Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Frédéric CHAOUAT Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Médéric CHAPITAUX Jura 39 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Emmanuelle CHAPLAULT Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud CHAPON Meuse 55 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Bernard CHAPPELLIER Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Clément CHAPPET Isère 38 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe CHAPRON Calvados 14 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Catherine CHAPUT Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Laurent CHARBONNEL Vaucluse 84 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Jean-Louis CHARETON Gers 32 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Valère CHARLERY Morbihan 56 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Clément CHARLIEU Rhône 69 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Christophe CHARLON Nord 59 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christelle, Huguette, Sarah CHARLOT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CHAROTE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Quentin CHAROY Ariège 09 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alex CHARPENTIER Cher 18 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie CHARRIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
François CHARRON Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Patrick CHARRON Rhône 69 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claudine CHARTIER Mayenne 53 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Claire CHARTIER GRIMAUD Gironde 33 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Valérie CHARTRAIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud CHARVILLAT Paris 75 - 15e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Paul CHARVILLAT Essonne 91 - 3e Divers Not contacted
André CHASSAIGNE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted * ° Elected
Annie CHASSAIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe CHASSAING Dordogne 24 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Pierre CHASSAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Chantal CHASSERIAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Michel CHASSIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Pauline CHATEAU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe CHATEL Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cyrielle CHATELAIN Isère 38 - 2e NUPES - EELV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Juliette CHATELAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christine CHATENAY Vaucluse 84 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Florian CHAUCHE Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Virginie CHAUCHOY Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anne-Laure CHAUDON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Manon CHAUMETTE Paris 75 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Alexis CHAUSSALET La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Alain CHAUTEAU Gironde 33 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Emma CHAUVEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CHAUVEAU Savoie 73 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Carole CHAUVET Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Agnes CHAUVIN Vienne 86 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Isabelle CHAUVIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Alexandre CHAVANNE Rhône 69 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Eric CHAVEGRAND Tarn 81 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric CHAVEROCHE Hérault 34 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Catherine CHAVRIER Vaucluse 84 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Isabelle CHAVROCHE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maurice CHAYNES Hérault 34 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emilie CHAZETTE-GUILLET Essonne 91 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Morgane CHEDHOMME Paris 75 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sophie CHEDIAC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yves CHEÈRE Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Mona CHEIKHI Cantal 15 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Kader CHEKHEMANI Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fathia CHELKI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Franck CHEN Essonne 91 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane CHEN-TZU-KUONG La Réunion 974 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Maxime CHÉNEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Philippe CHÉNEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Yannick CHENEVARD Var 83 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Ferielle CHENNOUF Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jordan CHENU Savoie 73 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien CHENU Nord 59 - 19e Front national Not contacted Elected
François CHEREAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Christophe CHERONNET Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Priscilla CHERPIN Nord 59 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Emmanuel CHERRIER Nord 59 - 19e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Véronique CHESNARD Hérault 34 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Léopold CHESNEAU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bruno CHEVALIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Chloé CHEVALIER Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marie-Pierre CHEVALLIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck CHEVREL Morbihan 56 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Grégory CHEVRET Loire 42 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Joël-Pierre CHEVREUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe CHEVRIER Yvelines 78 - 10e Extrême droite Not contacted
Vincent CHEVROLLIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Amandine CHEYNS Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Antoine CHEYROL Cantal 15 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Marine CHIABERTO Isère 38 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Daniel Salem CHIAD Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Xavier CHIARELLI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Bruno CHICHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Guillaume CHICHE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted *
Anthony Léonce Eugène CHIFFRE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Lydie CHIKHANE Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Myriam CHIKHANE Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Brahim CHIKHI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Sophia CHIKIROU Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marc CHINAL Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CHIRAT Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Sandra CHIRAZI Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Claude CHIROLLET Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Karim CHKERI Drôme 26 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Gary CHOLLET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent CHOMARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Foulques CHOMBART DE LAUWE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Auriane CHOMETTE Rhône 69 - 13e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Boris CHONG-SIT Guyane 973 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
David CHOQUEL Loiret 45 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Agnès CHOTIN Aisne 02 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Karima CHOUIA Nord 59 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted Finalist
Bernard CHRETIEN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Cécile CHRÉTIEN Dordogne 24 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Elena CHRISTMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Paul CHRISTOPHE Nord 59 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sylvie CHRISTOPHE Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Michèle CHRISTOPHOUL Yvelines 78 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Roger CHUDEAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Marie CIBERT Allier 03 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mathieu CICERI Savoie 73 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Sophie CICERO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Denis CIESLIK Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Dino CINIERI Loire 42 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bruno CIOFI Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Eric CIOTTI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted * Elected
Mariam CISSE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marie-Carole CIUNTU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Lucien CIVILETTI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christian CIVILISE Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Marguerite CIVIS Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ophélie CLAIN La Réunion 974 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Régine CLANET Var 83 - 7e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Mireille CLAPOT Drôme 26 - 1re En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Pierre CLARET Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bernard CLAUDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Louis CLAUDIO Paris 75 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Carla CLAVEL Nord 59 - 9e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Jean-Philippe CLAVEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Bruno CLAVET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Olivier CLELAND Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Reconquête ! Not contacted
Arnaud CLEMENCE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Annie CLEMENT Paris 75 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Michel CLÉMENT Vienne 86 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted *
Jean-Philippe CLEMENT Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sabine CLÉMENT Yvelines 78 - 12e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Alice CLERGEAU Charente 16 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Dominique CLERGUE Aveyron 12 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique CLERGUE Loiret 45 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marc CLÉRIS Orne 61 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Marc CLODIC Morbihan 56 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Théophile CLOEZ Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuelle CLOPEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Jacques CLOSTERMANN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Extrême droite Not contacted
Hadrien CLOUET Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Marc COATANEA Finistère 29 - 2e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Bruno COCAIGN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Emeline COCH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe COCHET Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hélène CODDEVILLE La Réunion 974 - 7e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Cyril COGNERAS Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Yannick COGO Gard 30 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexandre COHARD Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Albert COHEN Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Thérèse COINAUD Corrèze 19 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patrick COJAN Corrèze 19 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Céline COLANTONIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Charles COLAS-ROY Isère 38 - 2e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Fabienne COLBOC Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e En Marche ! Not contacted Elected
Julien COLET Hérault 34 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Antoine COLIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cédric COLIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nathalie COLIN-OESTERLÉ Moselle 57 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jeoffrey COLLARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie COLLARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Rémy COLLARD Finistère 29 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Julien COLLENNE Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Florence COLLET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Patricia COLLET Sarthe 72 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Angélique COLLETTE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marina COLLIN DUPARCQ Vosges 88 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Willy COLLOMB-PATTON Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Marc COLLOT Allier 03 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Nelly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube 10 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Florian COLOM Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Luc COLOMAS Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Paul-André COLOMBANI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Frédérique COLOMBET Loire 42 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Caroline COLOMBIER Charente 16 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Fanny COLOMBIER Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Damien COLOMINA Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Romain COLONNA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Philippe COMBAZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Benjamin COMBES Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard COMBES Aveyron 12 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurian COMBET Hérault 34 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Daniel COMBO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maryse COMBRES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted *
Pierre-Henri COMMUNAL Rhône 69 - 11e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Serge COMPAGNON Isère 38 - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Aymeric COMPAIN Indre 36 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Carole CONDAT Isère 38 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul, Eric CONFIAC Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Charles CONSIGNY Yvelines 78 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Michel CONSTANS Var 83 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Claire CONSTANS Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie CONTAL Moselle 57 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandrine CONTE MARGAIL Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yari CONTOUT Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Laetitia COPIN Loire 42 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted Finalist
Claire COPPIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Bertrand COQUARD Yvelines 78 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COQUELET Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Éric COQUEREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted ° Elected
Sandrine COQUERIE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Corinne CORBANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Blaise CORBERY Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexis CORBIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lydie CORBIN Allier 03 - 3e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Pascale CORBIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Roxane CORBRAN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Christophe CORDAILLAT-DALLARA Morbihan 56 - 2e Union Démocratique Bretonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe CORDIER Finistère 29 - 6e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre CORDIER Ardennes 08 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted ° Elected
Jean CORDONNIER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Charlotte CORMERAIS Marne 51 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Claudine CORMIER Essonne 91 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
François CORMIER BOULIGEON Cher 18 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Tanguy CORNEC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Josiane CORNELOUP Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Xavier CORNET Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isaline CORNIL Var 83 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Damien CORNU Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
François CORNUT-GENTILLE Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gilles CORSO Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Yves CORTÉS Sarthe 72 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Béatrice COSSART Paris 75 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mickaël COSSON Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Alexandre COSTA Ain 01 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Rémy COSTE Gironde 33 - 8e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Louis COSTES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted *
Christophe COSTEY Eure 27 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Florence COTHIER Calvados 14 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Brigitte COTTIER Doubs 25 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Françoise COTTIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Arthur COTTREL Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Charlène COUDÉ Morbihan 56 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Corinne COUDEREAU Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Noel COUDERT Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Bernadette COUDRAIN Sarthe 72 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Jordan COUDRET Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre COUËDELO Finistère 29 - 8e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Claire COUEIGNAS Yvelines 78 - 10e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Isabelle COUFFIN-GUÉRIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Lauriane COUFOURIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bérangère COUILLARD Gironde 33 - 7e En Marche ! Not contacted * Elected
Véronique COULAIS Rhône 69 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pascal COULAN Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-François COULOMME Savoie 73 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Claire COULY Ariège 09 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Xavier COUPAYE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie COUPÉ Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Sébastien COUPEL Paris 75 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
César COURANT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude COURATIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Doïna COURBARON Doubs 25 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierrick COURBON Loire 42 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvain COURCOUX Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
François COURDIL Gard 30 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Philippe COURNET Hérault 34 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe COURREGELONGUE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Sophie COURRIÈRE CALMON Aude 11 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe COURTARO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Yves COURTHALIAC Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Florence COURTOIS Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Kevin COURTOIS Vienne 86 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Annick COUSIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Saddia COUSIN Paris 75 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Thierry COUSIN Loiret 45 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Émilien COUSIN HAMELAL Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvain COUSSON Ain 01 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Catherine COUTARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Leo COUTELLEC Nièvre 58 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nathalie COUTENET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean COUTHURES Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Antoine COUTOU Dordogne 24 - 3e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Catherine COUTURIER Creuse 23 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Cendrine COUTURIER Lot 46 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cyrielle COUVAL Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Pauline COUVIN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas CRAMBES Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérome CRAMPE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Cédric CRAMPON Martinique 972 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Emilie CRENNER Moselle 57 - 4e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted
Damien CRÉON Aisne 02 - 4e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Régis CRESPIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Nicolas CRESSON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Denis CRETIN-GIELLY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Lydie CREVENNA Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Droite souverainiste Not contacted
Laurent CRIQUET Eure 27 - 2e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Patrik CRIQUET Finistère 29 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Eric Thomas CRISPIN Martinique 972 - 1re Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Sabine CRISTOFANI-VIGLIONE Var 83 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Laurence CRISTOL Hérault 34 - 3e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Not contacted Elected
Sébastien CROCHET Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Magali CROCI Morbihan 56 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent CROIZIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted Elected
Eugénie CROKAERT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Reconquête ! Not contacted
Gaëlle CRONEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Virginie CRONIER Calvados 14 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Jacques CROS Aude 11 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mélanie CROSNIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cyril CROSNIER LECONTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michèle CROUZET Yonne 89 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted * Finalist
Jean-Claude CROZE Savoie 73 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie CROZET Ain 01 - 5e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Magali CROZIER-DANIEL Hérault 34 - 6e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice CRUNIL Morbihan 56 - 4e Divers extrême gauche Not contacted
Armelle CRUSE Gironde 33 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Rémy CRUZ Marne 51 - 4e